11th edition

Upcoming races:

Santos Tour Down Under
17-01-2023 02:00 - 23-01-2023

Clàssica Comunitat Valenciana 1969 - Gran Premi Va
22-01-2023 15:00

Vuelta a San Juan Internacional
22-01-2023 21:00 - 29-01-2023

Trofeo Calvia
25-01-2023 15:00

Trofeo Alcudia-Port d'Alcudia
26-01-2023 15:00

Last update: 01-12-2022 20:36

Shoutbox

liiioTeams for 2023 can already be built
2022-11-28 11:39:53
liiioThe seventh women's edition has come to an end the winner is 60956. Congratulations
2022-10-09 16:04:21
liiioThere will be no points for Gazprom until further notice.
2022-02-25 13:27:25
liiioPlease note that the removal of a player from the team also removes all entries for races.
2022-01-25 09:53:49
liiioI added player flags, you can change them in your account settings.
2022-01-25 09:50:40
liiioMen's and women's teams for the 2022 season can now be built.
2022-01-08 13:14:54
liiioPreliminary transfer lists for men and women are available.
2020-12-18 14:44:05
liiioI put a simple shoutbox here, where logged in users can report problems, or comment on the game, etc.
2020-06-18 16:11:46

';

Men's prcie list 2023

Women's price list2023

Men's calendar 2023

Women's calendar 2023

Ranking - last 104 weeks

Rank   NTeam   Manager  Result
1. POL Mój Tata Ma Łopate1. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QSA)
2. POL    VAN TRICHT Stan (QSA)
3. POL    SVRČEK Martin (QSA)
4. POL    HAYTER Leo (INS)
5. POL    PLAPP Luke (INS)
6. POL    TARLING Joshua (INS)
7. POL    HEIDUK Kim (INS)
8. POL    LEONARD Michael (INS)
9. POL    ARENSMAN Thymen (INS)
10. POL    GRÉGOIRE Romain (GFC)
11. POL    VAN DEN BERG Lars (GFC)
12. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
13. POL    HESSMANN Michel (TJV)
14. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)
15. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
16. POL    LEEMREIZE Gijs (TJV)
17. POL    VAN DIJKE Tim (TJV)
18. POL    GLOAG Thomas (TJV)
19. POL    FOSS Tobias (TJV)
20. POL    RODRÍGUEZ Carlos (INS)
21. POL    SKJELMOSE Mattias (TFS)
22. POL    COVI Alessandro (UAD)
23. POL    VAN UDEN Casper (DSM)
24. POL    MILAN Jonathan (TBV)
25. POL    VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTS)
26. POL    ARDILA Andrés Camilo (UAD)
27. POL    HODEG Álvaro José (UAD)
28. POL    FISHER-BLACK Finn (UAD)
29. POL    GROSS Felix (UAD)
30. POL    BJERG Mikkel (UAD)
  
Undercik   Winner of the men's 2022  30013
2. POL Brzuchacze Kristoffa  1. POL    BONNET Thomas (TEN)
2. POL    JEANNIÈRE Emilien (TEN)
3. POL    GAUTHERAT Pierre (ACT)
4. POL    DE POOTER Dries (IWG)
5. POL    COSTIOU Ewen (ARK)
6. POL    GLOAG Thomas (TJV)
7. POL    WATSON Samuel (GFC)
8. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (QSA)
9. POL    MIHKELS Madis (IWG)
10. POL    SCHACHMANN Maximilian (BOH)
11. POL    DUNBAR Eddie (BEX)
12. POL    VALTER Attila (TJV)
13. POL    ALAPHILIPPE Julian (QSA)
14. POL    PLOWRIGHT Jensen (ADC)
15. POL    ROMEO Iván (MOV)
16. POL    ROGLIČ Primož (TJV)
17. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)
18. POL    FISHER-BLACK Finn (UAD)
19. POL    WANDAHL Frederik (BOH)
20. POL    GRÉGOIRE Romain (GFC)
21. POL    LUTSENKO Alexey (AST)
22. POL    JAKOBSEN Fabio (QSA)
23. POL    KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren (ADC)
  
Wosiu07   Winner of the men's 2021  29587
3. POL Terror  1. POL    DUNBAR Eddie (BEX)
2. POL    ARENSMAN Thymen (INS)
3. POL    HAIG Jack (TBV)
4. POL    PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
5. POL    GROVES Kaden (ADC)
6. POL    DEKKER David (ARK)
7. POL    SYRITSA Gleb (AST)
8. POL    LAAS Martin (AST)
9. POL    SIMMONS Quinn (TFS)
10. POL    PLAPP Luke (INS)
11. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
12. POL    HAYTER Leo (INS)
13. POL    SVRČEK Martin (QSA)
14. POL    GRÉGOIRE Romain (GFC)
15. POL    TARLING Joshua (INS)
16. POL    ROMEO Iván (MOV)
17. POL    LAPEIRA Paul (ACT)
18. POL    BRENNER Marco (DSM)
19. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (QSA)
20. POL    TURNER Ben (INS)
21. POL    VANMARCKE Sep (IPT)
22. POL    KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren (ADC)
23. POL    WRIGHT Fred (TBV)
24. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (INS)
25. POL    ALAPHILIPPE Julian (QSA)
26. POL    SHEFFIELD Magnus (INS)
27. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)
28. POL    PLOWRIGHT Jensen (ADC)
29. POL    TRONCHON Bastien (ACT)
30. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
  
liiio   WWinner of world championship 2022  27874
4. POL Cross is Coming     hunterp   Winner of the women's edition 2020 Winner of the women's edition 2017  27376
5. POL Anderis Cycling Project     Anderis    27314
6. POL hrU Cycling Project     hru    26984
7. POL bunga bunga  1. POL    JAKOBSEN Fabio (QSA)
2. POL    KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
3. POL    FOSS Tobias (TJV)
4. POL    SKJELMOSE Mattias (TFS)
5. POL    BUITRAGO Santiago (TBV)
6. POL    JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
7. POL    PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
8. POL    WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXT)
9. POL    WALSCHEID Max (COF)
10. POL    VAN GESTEL Dries (TEN)
11. POL    TURNER Ben (INS)
12. POL    SHEFFIELD Magnus (INS)
13. POL    TULETT Ben (INS)
14. POL    HOFSTETTER Hugo (ARK)
15. POL    TURGIS Anthony (TEN)
16. POL    COVI Alessandro (UAD)
17. POL    MCNULTY Brandon (UAD)
18. POL    NARVÁEZ Jhonatan (INS)
19. POL    ARENSMAN Thymen (INS)
20. POL    LÓPEZ Juan Pedro (TFS)
21. POL    MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
22. POL    GRÉGOIRE Romain (GFC)
23. POL    PENHOËT Paul (GFC)
24. POL    THOMPSON Reuben (GFC)
25. POL    HALVORSEN Kristoffer (UXT)
26. POL    CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander (EFE)
27. POL    WURF Cameron (INS)
28. POL    SVRČEK Martin (QSA)
29. POL    HEIDUK Kim (INS)
30. POL    RIVERA Brandon Smith (INS)
  
kolvit   Winner of the men's 2020 Winner of the men's 2017  26237
8. POL Per un pugno di dollari  1. POL    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (ADC)
2. POL    ALAPHILIPPE Julian (QSA)
3. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
4. POL    ARENSMAN Thymen (INS)
5. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (INS)
6. POL    PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
7. POL    GROVES Kaden (ADC)
8. POL    BISSEGGER Stefan (EFE)
9. POL    PLAPP Luke (INS)
10. POL    TURNER Ben (INS)
11. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (QSA)
12. POL    MOSCON Gianni (AST)
13. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
14. POL    COSTA Rui (IWG)
15. POL    WATSON Samuel (GFC)
16. POL    MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
17. POL    GRÉGOIRE Romain (GFC)
18. POL    WELSFORD Sam (DSM)
19. POL    WALLS Matthew (BOH)
20. POL    HAYTER Leo (INS)
21. POL    DEKKER David (ARK)
22. POL    GAUTHERAT Pierre (ACT)
23. POL    MILAN Jonathan (TBV)
24. POL    BERHE Welay Hagos (BEX)
25. POL    LEONARD Michael (INS)
26. POL    HEIDUK Kim (INS)
27. POL    ROGLIČ Primož (TJV)
28. POL    RODRÍGUEZ Cristián (ARK)
29. POL    BRENNER Marco (DSM)
30. POL    GLOAG Thomas (TJV)
  
nawciarz    26191
9. POL Nietoperze z Walencji     BARTOLINO    26039
10. POL Dunajec  1. POL    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (ADC)
2. POL    HIGUITA Sergio (BOH)
3. POL    MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe (INS)
4. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
5. POL    RODRÍGUEZ Carlos (INS)
6. POL    YATES Simon (BEX)
7. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (INS)
8. POL    LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel (AST)
9. POL    JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
10. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
11. POL    GRÉGOIRE Romain (GFC)
12. POL    MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
13. POL    GLOAG Thomas (TJV)
14. POL    NYS Thibau (TFS)
15. POL    HAYTER Leo (INS)
16. POL    THOMPSON Reuben (GFC)
17. POL    VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTS)
18. POL    LIPOWITZ Florian (BOH)
19. POL    DEKKER David (ARK)
20. POL    BERHE Welay Hagos (BEX)
21. POL    POOLE Max (DSM)
22. POL    VAN UDEN Casper (DSM)
23. POL    HESSMANN Michel (TJV)
24. POL    GOVEKAR Matevž (TBV)
25. POL    COVI Alessandro (UAD)
26. POL    BAGIOLI Andrea (QSA)
27. POL    GROVES Kaden (ADC)
28. POL    PIGANZOLI Davide (EOK)
29. POL    GERMANI Lorenzo (GFC)
30. POL    HARPER Chris (BEX)
  
kosa84    25886
... ...     ...     ...


Teams 2023

L.p.   drużyna   Manager  kolarze - dev
1. POL Terror    liiio   30 - 15
2. POL MPC    Mad Villain   30 - 3
3. POL ZZZ    redzik   30 - 3
4. POL bunga bunga    kolvit   30 - 15
5. POL FairPlay    kamil7   30 - 15
6. POL Mój Tata Ma Łopate    Undercik   30 - 15
7. POL Dunajec    kosa84   30 - 15
8. ESP Team 60956    60956   30 - 15
9. POL Mmanzana postobon    Eder   30 - 10
10. POL krokiety    filipp   30 - 15
11. POL pinks    agatqqa   30 - 4
12. POL Per un pugno di dollari    nawciarz   30 - 15
13. POL Team Młodych-Gniewnych    Daniel47   30 - 15
14. POL Tymek Team    Tymekk   30 - 5
15. POL Sebkaaa Team    sebkaaa   29 - 2
16. POL GoGoPowerRangers    przemoe   29 - 1
17. POL Polti    rojekk   26 - 1
18. POL Brzuchacze Kristoffa    Wosiu07   23 - 12
19. POL VeloValencia    Arturo   13 - 0
20. POL ObiFujiTeam    obi   9 - 0
21. POL Kanczuga    Milvanius   6 - 0


Ostatnie wyścigi: