10th edition

Upcoming races:

Tour de l'Ain
09-08-2022 16:00 - 11-08-2022

Eurométropole Tour
10-08-2022 16:00

Arctic Race of Norway
11-08-2022 16:00 - 14-08-2022

UEC Road European Championships - RR
14-08-2022 13:00

La Polynormande
14-08-2022 14:00

Last update: 07-08-2022 12:22

Shoutbox

liiioThere will be no points for Gazprom until further notice.
2022-02-25 13:27:25
liiioPlease note that the removal of a player from the team also removes all entries for races.
2022-01-25 09:53:49
liiioI added player flags, you can change them in your account settings.
2022-01-25 09:50:40
liiioMen's and women's teams for the 2022 season can now be built.
2022-01-08 13:14:54
liiioPreliminary transfer lists for men and women are available.
2020-12-18 14:44:05
liiioI put a simple shoutbox here, where logged in users can report problems, or comment on the game, etc.
2020-06-18 16:11:46

';

Ranking - last 104 weeks

Rank   Team   Manager  Result
1. POL Brzuchacze Kristoffa1. POL    KRISTOFF Alexander (IWG)
2. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
3. POL    LUTSENKO Alexey (AST)
4. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)
5. POL    YATES Simon (BEX)
6. POL    HAIG Jack (TBV)
7. POL    PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien (ACT)
8. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
9. POL    GROENEWEGEN Dylan (BEX)
10. POL    COVI Alessandro (UAD)
11. POL    VERMEERSCH Florian (LTS)
12. POL    FOSS Tobias (TJV)
13. POL    SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias (TFS)
14. POL    STEWART Jake (GFC)
15. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
16. POL    JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
17. POL    DE LIE Arnaud (LTS)
18. POL    TIBERI Antonio (TFS)
19. POL    VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)
20. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
21. POL    LAPEIRA Paul (ACT)
22. POL    VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)
23. POL    VERNON Ethan (QST)
24. POL    PARET-PEINTRE Valentin (ACT)
25. POL    CHAMPOUSSIN Clément (ACT)
26. POL    WALLS Matthew (BOH)
27. POL    GAVIRIA Fernando (UAD)
28. POL    BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
29. POL    STANNARD Robert (AFC)
30. POL    HOOLE Daan (TFS)
  
Wosiu07   Winner of the men's edition 2021  28953
2. POLbunga bunga  1. POL    VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)
2. POL    GAUDU David (GFC)
3. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)
4. POL    HAYTER Ethan (IGD)
5. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
6. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
7. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
8. POL    PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien (ACT)
9. POL    TURNER Ben (IGD)
10. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
11. POL    VADER Milan (TJV)
12. POL    GROß Felix (UAD)
13. POL    CAMARGO Diego Andrés (EFE)
14. POL    VAUQUELIN Kevin (ARK)
15. POL    VERRE Alessandro (ARK)
16. POL    VLASOV Aleksandr (BOH)
17. POL    SCHACHMANN Maximilian (BOH)
18. POL    PAJUR Markus (ARK)
19. POL    VERNON Ethan (QST)
20. POL    VAN DIJKE Tim (TJV)
21. POL    STEELS Stijn (QST)
22. POL    HIGUITA Sergio (BOH)
23. POL    TILLER Rasmus (UXT)
24. POL    RODRIGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
25. POL    LÜHRS Luis-Joe (BOH)
26. POL    GRONDIN Donavan (ARK)
27. POL    SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
28. POL    KELDERMAN Wilco (BOH)
29. POL    MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe (IGD)
30. POL    CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander (DRA)
  
kolvit   Winner of the men's edition 2020 Winner of the men's edition 2017  28643
3. POLDunajec  1. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
2. POL    VLASOV Aleksandr (BOH)
3. POL    YATES Simon (BEX)
4. POL    LANDA Mikel (TBV)
5. POL    LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel (AST)
6. POL    HIGUITA Sergio (BOH)
7. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
8. POL    DUMOULIN Tom (TJV)
9. POL    BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
10. POL    SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
11. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
12. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
13. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
14. POL    LÜHRS Luis-Joe (BOH)
15. POL    VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)
16. POL    JUNGELS Bob (ACT)
17. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
18. POL    RANGEL COSTA Vinicius (MOV)
19. POL    VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)
20. POL    JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
21. POL    MOSCON Gianni (AST)
22. POL    POLITT Nils (BOH)
23. POL    CHARMIG Anthon (UXT)
24. POL    FOSS Tobias (TJV)
25. POL    VAN DIJKE Mick (TJV)
26. POL    ASKEY Lewis (GFC)
27. POL    VINE Jay (AFC)
28. POL    MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe (IGD)
29. POL    VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)
30. POL    CARTHY Hugh (EFE)
  
kosa84    28361
4. POLhrU Cycling Project  1. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
2. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
3. POL    VAN DIJKE Tim (TJV)
4. POL    VERMAERKE Kevin (DSM)
5. POL    FOSS Tobias (TJV)
6. POL    BAGIOLI Andrea (QST)
7. POL    JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
8. POL    VAN DIJKE Mick (TJV)
9. POL    BARONCINI Filippo (TFS)
10. POL    DE LIE Arnaud (LTS)
11. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)
12. POL    VADER Milan (TJV)
13. POL    KORETZKY Victor (BBK)
14. POL    HESSMANN Michel (TJV)
15. POL    SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
16. POL    WANDAHL Frederik (BOH)
17. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
18. POL    VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)
19. POL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
20. POL    MÄDER Gino (TBV)
21. POL    DUMOULIN Tom (TJV)
22. POL    VLASOV Aleksandr (BOH)
23. POL    PADUN Mark (EFE)
24. POL    BJERG Mikkel (UAD)
25. POL    VERVLOESEM Xandres (LTS)
26. POL    TURNER Ben (IGD)
27. POL    VERNON Ethan (QST)
28. POL    ROOSEN Timo (TJV)
29. POL    ALMEIDA João (UAD)
30. POL    ARDILA Andrés Camilo (UAD)
  
hru    28152
5. POLTS Cycling Team  1. POL    GROß Felix (UAD)
2. POL    VAN MOER Brent (LTS)
3. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
4. POL    KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
5. POL    RODRIGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
6. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
7. POL    DOWSETT Alex (IPT)
8. POL    EWAN Caleb (LTS)
9. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
10. POL    VINE Jay (AFC)
11. POL    AFFINI Edoardo (TJV)
12. POL    CARUSO Damiano (TBV)
13. POL    TIBERI Antonio (TFS)
14. POL    KAMP Alexander (TFS)
15. POL    BUITRAGO Santiago (TBV)
16. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
17. POL    HOLMES Matthew (LTS)
18. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)
19. POL    LEEMREIZE Gijs (TJV)
20. POL    VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)
21. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
22. POL    MEEUS Jordi (BOH)
23. POL    NARVÁEZ Jhonatan (IGD)
24. POL    BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
25. POL    CARAPAZ Richard (IGD)
26. POL    ALMEIDA João (UAD)
27. POL    MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe (IGD)
28. POL    DEKKER David (TJV)
29. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
30. POL    DE GENDT Thomas (LTS)
  
Tomek86    27641
6. POLTerror  1. POL    COVI Alessandro (UAD)
2. POL    VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)
3. POL    SIMMONS Quinn (TFS)
4. POL    RANGEL COSTA Vinicius (MOV)
5. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
6. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
7. POL    HEALY Ben (EFE)
8. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
9. POL    SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias (TFS)
10. POL    SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
11. POL    RODRIGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
12. POL    TULETT Ben (IGD)
13. POL    TOLHOEK Antwan (TFS)
14. POL    ARENSMAN Thymen (DSM)
15. POL    FOSS Tobias (TJV)
16. POL    MEEUS Jordi (BOH)
17. POL    MOSCON Gianni (AST)
18. POL    GAUDU David (GFC)
19. POL    HAYTER Ethan (IGD)
20. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
21. POL    YATES Simon (BEX)
22. POL    VERMEERSCH Florian (LTS)
23. POL    GROENEWEGEN Dylan (BEX)
24. POL    JAKOBSEN Fabio (QST)
25. POL    VANHOUCKE Harm (LTS)
26. POL    KÄMNA Lennard (BOH)
27. POL    KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren (DSM)
28. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
29. POL    BRENNER Marco (DSM)
30. POL    BRUNEL Alexys (UAD)
  
liiio    27462
7. POLCross is Coming  1. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
2. POL    SIMMONS Quinn (TFS)
3. POL    BRENNER Marco (DSM)
4. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
5. POL    VAN TRICHT Stan (QST)
6. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
7. POL    VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)
8. POL    NARVÁEZ Jhonatan (IGD)
9. POL    HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich (QST)
10. POL    TULETT Ben (IGD)
11. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
12. POL    DEKKER David (TJV)
13. POL    SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias (TFS)
14. POL    BARONCINI Filippo (TFS)
15. POL    JORGENSON Matteo (MOV)
16. POL    JAKOBSEN Fabio (QST)
17. POL    JACOBS Johan (MOV)
18. POL    BATTISTELLA Samuele (AST)
19. POL    SCHMID Mauro (QST)
20. POL    ROCHAS Rémy (COF)
21. POL    KORETZKY Victor (BBK)
22. POL    BISSEGGER Stefan (EFE)
23. POL    GROENEWEGEN Dylan (BEX)
24. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
25. POL    YATES Simon (BEX)
26. POL    RUTSCH Jonas (EFE)
27. POL    BURGAUDEAU Mathieu (TEN)
28. POL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
29. POL    DUMOULIN Tom (TJV)
30. POL    CORT Magnus (EFE)
  
hunterp   Winner of the women's edition 2020 Winner of the women's edition 2017  27281
8. POLSebkaaa Team  1. POL    CARAPAZ Richard (IGD)
2. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)
3. POL    GANNA Filippo (IGD)
4. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
5. POL    DUMOULIN Tom (TJV)
6. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
7. POL    CARR Simon (EFE)
8. POL    BRENNER Marco (DSM)
9. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
10. POL    DE PLUS Laurens (IGD)
11. POL    DEKKER David (TJV)
12. POL    MILAN Jonathan (TBV)
13. POL    SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
14. POL    SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
15. POL    BAGIOLI Andrea (QST)
16. POL    SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias (TFS)
17. POL    SIMMONS Quinn (TFS)
18. POL    GROENEWEGEN Dylan (BEX)
19. POL    VERMEERSCH Florian (LTS)
20. POL    HAYTER Ethan (IGD)
21. POL    LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel (AST)
22. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
23. POL    VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)
24. POL    MOSCON Gianni (AST)
25. POL    KRON Andreas (LTS)
26. POL    LARSEN Niklas (UXT)
27. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
28. POL    HERREGODTS Rune (SVB)
29. POL    JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
30. POL    PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan (TBV)
  
sebkaaa   Winner of the men's edition 2015  27231
9. POLGruppetto  1. POL    HAYTER Ethan (IGD)
2. POL    HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich (QST)
3. POL    JAKOBSEN Fabio (QST)
4. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
5. POL    MCNULTY Brandon (UAD)
6. POL    DUMOULIN Tom (TJV)
7. POL    PINOT Thibaut (GFC)
8. POL    BAGIOLI Andrea (QST)
9. POL    COVI Alessandro (UAD)
10. POL    HOELGAARD Markus (TFS)
11. POL    MÄDER Gino (TBV)
12. POL    MEEUS Jordi (BOH)
13. POL    SCHELLING Ide (BOH)
14. POL    VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)
15. POL    SIMMONS Quinn (TFS)
16. POL    VALTER Attila (GFC)
17. POL    VERMEERSCH Florian (LTS)
18. POL    FOSS Tobias (TJV)
19. POL    KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
20. POL    OLDANI Stefano (AFC)
21. POL    CARR Simon (EFE)
22. POL    JORGENSON Matteo (MOV)
23. POL    HERREGODTS Rune (SVB)
24. POL    TULETT Ben (IGD)
25. POL    BAX Sjoerd (AFC)
26. POL    DEKKER David (TJV)
27. POL    FROOME Chris (IPT)
28. POL    JACOBS Johan (MOV)
29. POL    HIGUITA Sergio (BOH)
30. POL    ASGREEN Kasper (QST)
  
Kosa    26472
10. POLNietoperze z Walencji  1. POL    POGAČAR Tadej (UAD)
2. POL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
3. POL    FOSS Tobias (TJV)
4. POL    CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander (DRA)
5. POL    DEKKER David (TJV)
6. POL    TEJADA Harold (AST)
7. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
8. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
9. POL    JUNGELS Bob (ACT)
10. POL    GRMAY Tsgabu (BEX)
11. POL    LEKNESSUND Andreas (DSM)
12. POL    ARENSMAN Thymen (DSM)
13. POL    FORTUNATO Lorenzo (EOK)
14. POL    ZIMMERMANN Georg (IWG)
15. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
16. POL    DILLIER Silvan (AFC)
17. POL    GALLOPIN Tony (TFS)
18. POL    TERPSTRA Niki (TEN)
19. POL    KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
20. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
21. POL    ALBANESE Vincenzo (EOK)
22. POL    COSNEFROY Benoît (ACT)
23. POL    ARANBURU Alex (MOV)
24. POL    GROENEWEGEN Dylan (BEX)
25. POL    RIVERA Brandon Smith (IGD)
26. POL    MODOLO Sacha (BCF)
27. POL    BARBIER Pierre (BBK)
28. POL    PETILLI Simone (IWG)
29. POL    THOMAS Benjamin (COF)
30. POL    VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)
  
BARTOLINO    26266
... ...     ...     ...


General Classification 2022

Rank   Team   Manager  Result
1. POL bunga bunga1. POL    VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)
2. POL    GAUDU David (GFC)
3. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)
4. POL    HAYTER Ethan (IGD)
5. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
6. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
7. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
8. POL    PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien (ACT)
9. POL    TURNER Ben (IGD)
10. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
11. POL    VADER Milan (TJV)
12. POL    GROß Felix (UAD)
13. POL    CAMARGO Diego Andrés (EFE)
14. POL    VAUQUELIN Kevin (ARK)
15. POL    VERRE Alessandro (ARK)
16. POL    VLASOV Aleksandr (BOH)
17. POL    SCHACHMANN Maximilian (BOH)
18. POL    PAJUR Markus (ARK)
19. POL    VERNON Ethan (QST)
20. POL    VAN DIJKE Tim (TJV)
21. POL    STEELS Stijn (QST)
22. POL    HIGUITA Sergio (BOH)
23. POL    TILLER Rasmus (UXT)
24. POL    RODRIGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
25. POL    LÜHRS Luis-Joe (BOH)
26. POL    GRONDIN Donavan (ARK)
27. POL    SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
28. POL    KELDERMAN Wilco (BOH)
29. POL    MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe (IGD)
30. POL    CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander (DRA)
  
kolvit   Winner of the men's edition 2020 Winner of the men's edition 2017  10810
2. POLMój Tata Ma Łopate  1. POL    LEEMREIZE Gijs (TJV)
2. POL    ARDILA Andrés Camilo (UAD)
3. POL    VERNON Ethan (QST)
4. POL    SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
5. POL    SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias (TFS)
6. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
7. POL    JAKOBSEN Fabio (QST)
8. POL    HESSMANN Michel (TJV)
9. POL    TURNER Ben (IGD)
10. POL    HEIDUK Kim (IGD)
11. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
12. POL    STEELS Stijn (QST)
13. POL    VAN TRICHT Stan (QST)
14. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
15. POL    SCHMID Mauro (QST)
16. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
17. POL    DEKKER David (TJV)
18. POL    DUMOULIN Tom (TJV)
19. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)
20. POL    POGAČAR Tadej (UAD)
21. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
22. POL    BAYER Tobias (AFC)
23. POL    HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich (QST)
24. POL    VERVLOESEM Xandres (LTS)
25. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
26. POL    FOSS Tobias (TJV)
27. POL    VERMEERSCH Florian (LTS)
28. POL    VAN DIJKE Tim (TJV)
29. POL    HAYTER Ethan (IGD)
30. POL    KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
  
Undercik    10557
3. POLKanczuga  1. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
2. POL    DUMOULIN Tom (TJV)
3. POL    HINDLEY Jai (BOH)
4. POL    PADUN Mark (EFE)
5. POL    SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
6. POL    YATES Simon (BEX)
7. POL    MOSCON Gianni (AST)
8. POL    GROENEWEGEN Dylan (BEX)
9. POL    FOSS Tobias (TJV)
10. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
11. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
12. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
13. POL    PINOT Thibaut (GFC)
14. POL    LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel (AST)
15. POL    BUITRAGO Santiago (TBV)
16. POL    ASGREEN Kasper (QST)
17. POL    STEWART Campbell (BEX)
18. POL    DE LIE Arnaud (LTS)
19. POL    JUNGELS Bob (ACT)
20. POL    KÄMNA Lennard (BOH)
21. POL    BARONCINI Filippo (TFS)
22. POL    SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias (TFS)
23. POL    KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
24. POL    RUBIO Einer Augusto (MOV)
25. POL    SOBRERO Matteo (BEX)
26. POL    DEKKER David (TJV)
27. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)
28. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
29. POL    MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe (IGD)
30. POL    DE PLUS Laurens (IGD)
  
Milvanius    10426
4. POLBrzuchacze Kristoffa  1. POL    KRISTOFF Alexander (IWG)
2. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
3. POL    LUTSENKO Alexey (AST)
4. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)
5. POL    YATES Simon (BEX)
6. POL    HAIG Jack (TBV)
7. POL    PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien (ACT)
8. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
9. POL    GROENEWEGEN Dylan (BEX)
10. POL    COVI Alessandro (UAD)
11. POL    VERMEERSCH Florian (LTS)
12. POL    FOSS Tobias (TJV)
13. POL    SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias (TFS)
14. POL    STEWART Jake (GFC)
15. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
16. POL    JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
17. POL    DE LIE Arnaud (LTS)
18. POL    TIBERI Antonio (TFS)
19. POL    VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)
20. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
21. POL    LAPEIRA Paul (ACT)
22. POL    VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)
23. POL    VERNON Ethan (QST)
24. POL    PARET-PEINTRE Valentin (ACT)
25. POL    CHAMPOUSSIN Clément (ACT)
26. POL    WALLS Matthew (BOH)
27. POL    GAVIRIA Fernando (UAD)
28. POL    BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
29. POL    STANNARD Robert (AFC)
30. POL    HOOLE Daan (TFS)
  
Wosiu07   Winner of the men's edition 2021  10325
5. POLAnderis Cycling Project  1. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
2. POL    RUTSCH Jonas (EFE)
3. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
4. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
5. POL    JUNGELS Bob (ACT)
6. POL    TULETT Ben (IGD)
7. POL    FOSS Tobias (TJV)
8. POL    PADUN Mark (EFE)
9. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
10. POL    STEWART Jake (GFC)
11. POL    KRON Andreas (LTS)
12. POL    SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias (TFS)
13. POL    BAGIOLI Andrea (QST)
14. POL    HIGUITA Sergio (BOH)
15. POL    BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
16. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)
17. POL    SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
18. POL    MÄDER Gino (TBV)
19. POL    SIMMONS Quinn (TFS)
20. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
21. POL    VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)
22. POL    BARONCINI Filippo (TFS)
23. POL    DE LIE Arnaud (LTS)
24. POL    VALGREN Michael (EFE)
25. POL    BETTIOL Alberto (EFE)
26. POL    LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel (AST)
27. POL    VERMEERSCH Florian (LTS)
28. POL    ASKEY Lewis (GFC)
29. POL    VLASOV Aleksandr (BOH)
30. POL    HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich (QST)
  
Anderis    10295
6. POLhrU Cycling Project  1. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
2. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
3. POL    VAN DIJKE Tim (TJV)
4. POL    VERMAERKE Kevin (DSM)
5. POL    FOSS Tobias (TJV)
6. POL    BAGIOLI Andrea (QST)
7. POL    JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
8. POL    VAN DIJKE Mick (TJV)
9. POL    BARONCINI Filippo (TFS)
10. POL    DE LIE Arnaud (LTS)
11. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)
12. POL    VADER Milan (TJV)
13. POL    KORETZKY Victor (BBK)
14. POL    HESSMANN Michel (TJV)
15. POL    SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
16. POL    WANDAHL Frederik (BOH)
17. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
18. POL    VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)
19. POL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
20. POL    MÄDER Gino (TBV)
21. POL    DUMOULIN Tom (TJV)
22. POL    VLASOV Aleksandr (BOH)
23. POL    PADUN Mark (EFE)
24. POL    BJERG Mikkel (UAD)
25. POL    VERVLOESEM Xandres (LTS)
26. POL    TURNER Ben (IGD)
27. POL    VERNON Ethan (QST)
28. POL    ROOSEN Timo (TJV)
29. POL    ALMEIDA João (UAD)
30. POL    ARDILA Andrés Camilo (UAD)
  
hru    10213
7. POLSultans of Cycling  1. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
2. POL    FROOME Chris (IPT)
3. POL    FOSS Tobias (TJV)
4. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
5. POL    VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)
6. POL    JAKOBSEN Fabio (QST)
7. POL    SAMITIER Sergio (MOV)
8. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
9. POL    TIBERI Antonio (TFS)
10. POL    TULETT Ben (IGD)
11. POL    NARVÁEZ Jhonatan (IGD)
12. POL    SWEENY Harry (LTS)
13. POL    NORSGAARD Mathias (MOV)
14. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
15. POL    DEKKER David (TJV)
16. POL    YATES Simon (BEX)
17. POL    ALMEIDA João (UAD)
18. POL    VERVAEKE Louis (QST)
19. POL    KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
20. POL    DE PLUS Laurens (IGD)
21. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)
22. POL    TURNER Ben (IGD)
23. POL    VERMEERSCH Florian (LTS)
24. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
25. POL    MOSCON Gianni (AST)
26. POL    VERMEERSCH Gianni (AFC)
27. POL    JORGENSON Matteo (MOV)
28. POL    VLASOV Aleksandr (BOH)
29. POL    MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe (IGD)
30. POL    SOBRERO Matteo (BEX)
  
zboro    10008
8. POLTS Cycling Team  1. POL    GROß Felix (UAD)
2. POL    VAN MOER Brent (LTS)
3. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
4. POL    KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
5. POL    RODRIGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
6. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
7. POL    DOWSETT Alex (IPT)
8. POL    EWAN Caleb (LTS)
9. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
10. POL    VINE Jay (AFC)
11. POL    AFFINI Edoardo (TJV)
12. POL    CARUSO Damiano (TBV)
13. POL    TIBERI Antonio (TFS)
14. POL    KAMP Alexander (TFS)
15. POL    BUITRAGO Santiago (TBV)
16. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
17. POL    HOLMES Matthew (LTS)
18. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)
19. POL    LEEMREIZE Gijs (TJV)
20. POL    VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)
21. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
22. POL    MEEUS Jordi (BOH)
23. POL    NARVÁEZ Jhonatan (IGD)
24. POL    BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
25. POL    CARAPAZ Richard (IGD)
26. POL    ALMEIDA João (UAD)
27. POL    MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe (IGD)
28. POL    DEKKER David (TJV)
29. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
30. POL    DE GENDT Thomas (LTS)
  
Tomek86    9873
9. POLFan klub Tadeja Pogacara  1. POL    POGAČAR Tadej (UAD)
2. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)
3. POL    TURNER Ben (IGD)
4. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
5. POL    VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)
6. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
7. POL    SCHMID Mauro (QST)
8. POL    SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
9. POL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
10. POL    VADER Milan (TJV)
11. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
12. POL    FOSS Tobias (TJV)
13. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
14. POL    VERMEERSCH Florian (LTS)
15. POL    VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan (TJV)
16. POL    KUSS Sepp (TJV)
17. POL    PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan (TBV)
18. POL    HESSMANN Michel (TJV)
19. POL    LÜHRS Luis-Joe (BOH)
20. POL    VAN DIJKE Tim (TJV)
21. POL    GAZZOLI Michele (AST)
22. POL    MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe (IGD)
23. POL    DUMOULIN Tom (TJV)
24. POL    HOOLE Daan (TFS)
25. POL    HELLEMOSE Asbjørn (TFS)
26. POL    ŠTYBAR Zdeněk (QST)
27. POL    MOSCON Gianni (AST)
28. POL    VAN MOER Brent (LTS)
29. POL    BUITRAGO Santiago (TBV)
30. POL    FORTUNATO Lorenzo (EOK)
  
Tymekk   Winner of Tour de France 2022  9458
10. POLNietoperze z Walencji  1. POL    POGAČAR Tadej (UAD)
2. POL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
3. POL    FOSS Tobias (TJV)
4. POL    CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander (DRA)
5. POL    DEKKER David (TJV)
6. POL    TEJADA Harold (AST)
7. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
8. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
9. POL    JUNGELS Bob (ACT)
10. POL    GRMAY Tsgabu (BEX)
11. POL    LEKNESSUND Andreas (DSM)
12. POL    ARENSMAN Thymen (DSM)
13. POL    FORTUNATO Lorenzo (EOK)
14. POL    ZIMMERMANN Georg (IWG)
15. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
16. POL    DILLIER Silvan (AFC)
17. POL    GALLOPIN Tony (TFS)
18. POL    TERPSTRA Niki (TEN)
19. POL    KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
20. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
21. POL    ALBANESE Vincenzo (EOK)
22. POL    COSNEFROY Benoît (ACT)
23. POL    ARANBURU Alex (MOV)
24. POL    GROENEWEGEN Dylan (BEX)
25. POL    RIVERA Brandon Smith (IGD)
26. POL    MODOLO Sacha (BCF)
27. POL    BARBIER Pierre (BBK)
28. POL    PETILLI Simone (IWG)
29. POL    THOMAS Benjamin (COF)
30. POL    VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)
  
BARTOLINO    9407
11. POLGoGoPowerRangers  1. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
2. POL    VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)
3. POL    STORK Florian (DSM)
4. POL    SCHMID Mauro (QST)
5. POL    VERMEERSCH Florian (LTS)
6. POL    FORTUNATO Lorenzo (EOK)
7. POL    HAYTER Ethan (IGD)
8. POL    SCHELLING Ide (BOH)
9. POL    MÄDER Gino (TBV)
10. POL    LÓPEZ Juan Pedro (TFS)
11. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
12. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)
13. POL    CAMARGO Diego Andrés (EFE)
14. POL    WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz (EFE)
15. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
16. POL    WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXT)
17. POL    TERPSTRA Niki (TEN)
18. POL    SWEENY Harry (LTS)
19. POL    ROWE Luke (IGD)
20. POL    MACIEJUK Filip (TBV)
21. POL    HAGEN Carl Fredrik (IPT)
22. POL    FROOME Chris (IPT)
23. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
24. POL    GROENEWEGEN Dylan (BEX)
25. POL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
26. POL    SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
27. POL    MODOLO Sacha (BCF)
28. POL    DUMOULIN Tom (TJV)
29. POL    JAKOBSEN Fabio (QST)
30. POL    ZWIEHOFF Ben (BOH)
  
przemoe   Winner of the women's edition 2016  9385
12. POLDunajec  1. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
2. POL    VLASOV Aleksandr (BOH)
3. POL    YATES Simon (BEX)
4. POL    LANDA Mikel (TBV)
5. POL    LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel (AST)
6. POL    HIGUITA Sergio (BOH)
7. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
8. POL    DUMOULIN Tom (TJV)
9. POL    BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
10. POL    SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
11. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
12. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
13. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
14. POL    LÜHRS Luis-Joe (BOH)
15. POL    VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)
16. POL    JUNGELS Bob (ACT)
17. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
18. POL    RANGEL COSTA Vinicius (MOV)
19. POL    VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)
20. POL    JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
21. POL    MOSCON Gianni (AST)
22. POL    POLITT Nils (BOH)
23. POL    CHARMIG Anthon (UXT)
24. POL    FOSS Tobias (TJV)
25. POL    VAN DIJKE Mick (TJV)
26. POL    ASKEY Lewis (GFC)
27. POL    VINE Jay (AFC)
28. POL    MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe (IGD)
29. POL    VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)
30. POL    CARTHY Hugh (EFE)
  
kosa84    9372
13. POLSAXO Animex  1. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
2. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)
3. POL    HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich (QST)
4. POL    MAJKA Rafał (UAD)
5. POL    KWIATKOWSKI Michał (IGD)
6. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
7. POL    JAKOBSEN Fabio (QST)
8. POL    MÄDER Gino (TBV)
9. POL    SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias (TFS)
10. POL    TULETT Ben (IGD)
11. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
12. POL    RODRIGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
13. POL    CICCONE Giulio (TFS)
14. POL    MACIEJUK Filip (TBV)
15. POL    VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)
16. POL    KNOX James (QST)
17. POL    ARENSMAN Thymen (DSM)
18. POL    MAŁECKI Kamil (LTS)
19. POL    FOSS Tobias (TJV)
20. POL    SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
21. POL    KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
22. POL    JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
23. POL    LÓPEZ Juan Pedro (TFS)
24. POL    GONZÁLEZ Abner (MOV)
25. POL    ASGREEN Kasper (QST)
26. POL    MEINTJES Louis (IWG)
27. POL    HAGEN Carl Fredrik (IPT)
28. POL    BAGIOLI Andrea (QST)
29. POL    PADUN Mark (EFE)
30. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
  
tomtom83    9370
14. POLWygramy! Wygramy! Wygramy!  1. POL    LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel (AST)
2. POL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
3. POL    NIZZOLO Giacomo (IPT)
4. POL    CONCA Filippo (LTS)
5. POL    MOSCON Gianni (AST)
6. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
7. POL    JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
8. POL    RODRIGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
9. POL    RÄIM Mihkel (BBH)
10. POL    VERNON Ethan (QST)
11. POL    EWAN Caleb (LTS)
12. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
13. POL    BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
14. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
15. POL    GIRMAY Biniam (IWG)
16. POL    VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)
17. POL    VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)
18. POL    DEKKER David (TJV)
19. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
20. POL    SOBRERO Matteo (BEX)
21. POL    PADUN Mark (EFE)
22. POL    MILAN Jonathan (TBV)
23. POL    MODOLO Sacha (BCF)
24. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)
25. POL    STEWART Jake (GFC)
26. POL    DE LIE Arnaud (LTS)
27. POL    LATOUR Pierre (TEN)
28. POL    PINOT Thibaut (GFC)
29. POL    HAIG Jack (TBV)
30. POL    MÄDER Gino (TBV)
  
Optymista Dawid   Winner of the men's edition 2016 Winner of the men's edition 2014 Winner of the men's edition 2013  9253
15. POLRoman Team  1. POL    MARIT Arne (SVB)
2. POL    QUINN Sean (EFE)
3. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
4. POL    SCHMID Mauro (QST)
5. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
6. POL    RODRIGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
7. POL    JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
8. POL    VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)
9. POL    VAN DEN BERG Lars (GFC)
10. POL    TULETT Ben (IGD)
11. POL    JUNGELS Bob (ACT)
12. POL    SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
13. POL    SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias (TFS)
14. POL    MEINTJES Louis (IWG)
15. POL    POGAČAR Tadej (UAD)
16. POL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
17. POL    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (AFC)
18. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
19. POL    ASKEY Lewis (GFC)
20. POL    CONCA Filippo (LTS)
21. POL    FROOME Chris (IPT)
22. POL    MORA Sebastián (MOV)
23. POL    PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan (TBV)
24. POL    DEKKER David (TJV)
25. POL    DE PLUS Laurens (IGD)
26. POL    MÄDER Gino (TBV)
27. POL    HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby (DSM)
28. POL    O'BRIEN Kelland (BEX)
29. POL    VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)
30. POL    GALLOPIN Tony (TFS)
  
Roman    9241
16. POLFairPlay  1. POL    MOSCON Gianni (AST)
2. POL    BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
3. POL    GROENEWEGEN Dylan (BEX)
4. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
5. POL    MÄDER Gino (TBV)
6. POL    VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)
7. POL    SIMMONS Quinn (TFS)
8. POL    STEWART Jake (GFC)
9. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
10. POL    SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
11. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
12. POL    CICCONE Giulio (TFS)
13. POL    SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias (TFS)
14. POL    DUMOULIN Tom (TJV)
15. POL    DEKKER David (TJV)
16. POL    FOSS Tobias (TJV)
17. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
18. POL    KÄMNA Lennard (BOH)
19. POL    RUTSCH Jonas (EFE)
20. POL    NAESEN Oliver (ACT)
21. POL    PADUN Mark (EFE)
22. POL    LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel (AST)
23. POL    JAKOBSEN Fabio (QST)
24. POL    TIBERI Antonio (TFS)
25. POL    KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
26. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)
27. POL    VANMARCKE Sep (IPT)
28. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
29. POL    MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe (IGD)
30. POL    SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
  
kamil7   Winner of the men's edition 2019  9235
17. POLHanysy  1. POL    CHAMPOUSSIN Clément (ACT)
2. POL    DUMOULIN Tom (TJV)
3. POL    BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
4. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
5. POL    VERMEERSCH Florian (LTS)
6. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
7. POL    ASGREEN Kasper (QST)
8. POL    WILLIAMS Stephen (TBV)
9. POL    BUITRAGO Santiago (TBV)
10. POL    ALEOTTI Giovanni (BOH)
11. POL    KÄMNA Lennard (BOH)
12. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
13. POL    CARR Simon (EFE)
14. POL    VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)
15. POL    SIMMONS Quinn (TFS)
16. POL    STEWART Jake (GFC)
17. POL    SCHMID Mauro (QST)
18. POL    VAN TRICHT Stan (QST)
19. POL    SOBRERO Matteo (BEX)
20. POL    GIRMAY Biniam (IWG)
21. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
22. POL    MÄDER Gino (TBV)
23. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)
24. POL    TURGIS Anthony (TEN)
25. POL    MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe (IGD)
26. POL    MOSCON Gianni (AST)
27. POL    SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
28. POL    BETTIOL Alberto (EFE)
29. POL    CICCONE Giulio (TFS)
30. POL    JUNGELS Bob (ACT)
  
throndor   Winner of Vuela a Espana 2021  9123
18. BULNeftohimik Burgas  1. BUL    KÄMNA Lennard (BOH)
2. BUL    EWAN Caleb (LTS)
3. BUL    DUMOULIN Tom (TJV)
4. BUL    VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
5. BUL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
6. BUL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
7. BUL    LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel (AST)
8. BUL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
9. BUL    BENNETT Sam (BOH)
10. BUL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
11. BUL    BARONCINI Filippo (TFS)
12. BUL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)
13. BUL    VERMEERSCH Florian (LTS)
14. BUL    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (AFC)
15. BUL    VERNON Ethan (QST)
16. BUL    VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)
17. BUL    DE LIE Arnaud (LTS)
18. BUL    VAN TRICHT Stan (QST)
19. BUL    HAYTER Ethan (IGD)
20. BUL    FISHER-BLACK Finn (UAD)
21. BUL    HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby (DSM)
22. BUL    GROVES Kaden (BEX)
23. BUL    TULETT Ben (IGD)
24. BUL    DEKKER David (TJV)
25. BUL    BRENNER Marco (DSM)
26. BUL    SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
27. BUL    UMBA Santiago (DRA)
28. BUL    FOSS Tobias (TJV)
29. BUL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
30. BUL    VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)
  
scrooll40    8930
19. POLMPC  1. POL    POGAČAR Tadej (UAD)
2. POL    ASGREEN Kasper (QST)
3. POL    MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe (IGD)
4. POL    SOBRERO Matteo (BEX)
5. POL    VERSCHAEVE Viktor (LTS)
6. POL    SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
7. POL    CHAVES Esteban (EFE)
8. POL    VALTER Attila (GFC)
9. POL    PEDERSEN Casper (DSM)
10. POL    KANTER Max (MOV)
11. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
12. POL    KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
13. POL    HIGUITA Sergio (BOH)
14. POL    EWAN Caleb (LTS)
15. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
16. POL    BOL Cees (DSM)
17. POL    MOSCHETTI Matteo (TFS)
18. POL    MARECZKO Jakub (AFC)
19. POL    GALL Felix (ACT)
20. POL    JAKOBSEN Fabio (QST)
21. POL    SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
22. POL    ZABEL Rick (IPT)
23. POL    FROOME Chris (IPT)
24. POL    HINDLEY Jai (BOH)
25. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
26. POL    ARROYAVE Daniel (EFE)
27. POL    PALZER Anton (BOH)
28. POL    SCHMID Mauro (QST)
29. POL    VERMAERKE Kevin (DSM)
30. POL    VADER Milan (TJV)
  
Mad Villain    8756
20. POLVeloValencia  1. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
2. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)
3. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
4. POL    MÄDER Gino (TBV)
5. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
6. POL    DUMOULIN Tom (TJV)
7. POL    VERNON Ethan (QST)
8. POL    HAGEN Carl Fredrik (IPT)
9. POL    GALL Felix (ACT)
10. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
11. POL    MOSCON Gianni (AST)
12. POL    STEWART Jake (GFC)
13. POL    RUTSCH Jonas (EFE)
14. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
15. POL    VALVERDE Alejandro (MOV)
16. POL    VERMAERKE Kevin (DSM)
17. POL    VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)
18. POL    CICCONE Giulio (TFS)
19. POL    MOLLEMA Bauke (TFS)
20. POL    JAKOBSEN Fabio (QST)
21. POL    GAUDU David (GFC)
22. POL    POLITT Nils (BOH)
23. POL    VERMEERSCH Florian (LTS)
24. POL    BETTIOL Alberto (EFE)
25. POL    WILLIAMS Stephen (TBV)
26. POL    SCHMID Mauro (QST)
27. POL    ROPERO Alejandro (EOK)
28. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
29. POL    FOSS Tobias (TJV)
30. POL    LEEMREIZE Gijs (TJV)
  
Arturo    8667
21. POLAgresywny Moscon  1. POL    MOSCON Gianni (AST)
2. POL    SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias (TFS)
3. POL    KRON Andreas (LTS)
4. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
5. POL    GAUDU David (GFC)
6. POL    HAYTER Ethan (IGD)
7. POL    ASGREEN Kasper (QST)
8. POL    HAGEN Carl Fredrik (IPT)
9. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
10. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
11. POL    RANGEL COSTA Vinicius (MOV)
12. POL    SVRČEK Martin (QST)
13. POL    DRIZNERS Jarrad (LTS)
14. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
15. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)
16. POL    JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland (UXT)
17. POL    VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)
18. POL    PARET-PEINTRE Valentin (ACT)
19. POL    ZOCCARATO Samuele (BCF)
20. POL    HESSMANN Michel (TJV)
21. POL    MARTIN Alex (EOK)
22. POL    MÄDER Gino (TBV)
23. POL    HAIG Jack (TBV)
24. POL    HAMILTON Lucas (BEX)
25. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
26. POL    FOSS Tobias (TJV)
27. POL    COSNEFROY Benoît (ACT)
28. POL    KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
29. POL    MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe (IGD)
30. POL    BAGIOLI Andrea (QST)
  
valverde    8660
22. POLTeam Młodych-Gniewnych  1. POL    ALMEIDA João (UAD)
2. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
3. POL    CARAPAZ Richard (IGD)
4. POL    VALVERDE Alejandro (MOV)
5. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)
6. POL    LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel (AST)
7. POL    JAKOBSEN Fabio (QST)
8. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
9. POL    COVI Alessandro (UAD)
10. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
11. POL    FOSS Tobias (TJV)
12. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
13. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
14. POL    RUTSCH Jonas (EFE)
15. POL    LÓPEZ Juan Pedro (TFS)
16. POL    VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)
17. POL    MILAN Jonathan (TBV)
18. POL    PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan (TBV)
19. POL    SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
20. POL    LEEMREIZE Gijs (TJV)
21. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
22. POL    DE LIE Arnaud (LTS)
23. POL    SCHMID Mauro (QST)
24. POL    KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
25. POL    TIBERI Antonio (TFS)
26. POL    BARONCINI Filippo (TFS)
27. POL    OSORIO Alejandro (TBV)
28. POL    ARENSMAN Thymen (DSM)
29. POL    RODRIGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
30. POL    PRONSKIY Vadim (AST)
  
Daniel47    8644
23. POLTerror  1. POL    COVI Alessandro (UAD)
2. POL    VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)
3. POL    SIMMONS Quinn (TFS)
4. POL    RANGEL COSTA Vinicius (MOV)
5. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
6. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
7. POL    HEALY Ben (EFE)
8. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
9. POL    SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias (TFS)
10. POL    SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
11. POL    RODRIGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
12. POL    TULETT Ben (IGD)
13. POL    TOLHOEK Antwan (TFS)
14. POL    ARENSMAN Thymen (DSM)
15. POL    FOSS Tobias (TJV)
16. POL    MEEUS Jordi (BOH)
17. POL    MOSCON Gianni (AST)
18. POL    GAUDU David (GFC)
19. POL    HAYTER Ethan (IGD)
20. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
21. POL    YATES Simon (BEX)
22. POL    VERMEERSCH Florian (LTS)
23. POL    GROENEWEGEN Dylan (BEX)
24. POL    JAKOBSEN Fabio (QST)
25. POL    VANHOUCKE Harm (LTS)
26. POL    KÄMNA Lennard (BOH)
27. POL    KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren (DSM)
28. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
29. POL    BRENNER Marco (DSM)
30. POL    BRUNEL Alexys (UAD)
  
liiio    8570
24. POLCross is Coming  1. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
2. POL    SIMMONS Quinn (TFS)
3. POL    BRENNER Marco (DSM)
4. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
5. POL    VAN TRICHT Stan (QST)
6. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
7. POL    VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)
8. POL    NARVÁEZ Jhonatan (IGD)
9. POL    HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich (QST)
10. POL    TULETT Ben (IGD)
11. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
12. POL    DEKKER David (TJV)
13. POL    SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias (TFS)
14. POL    BARONCINI Filippo (TFS)
15. POL    JORGENSON Matteo (MOV)
16. POL    JAKOBSEN Fabio (QST)
17. POL    JACOBS Johan (MOV)
18. POL    BATTISTELLA Samuele (AST)
19. POL    SCHMID Mauro (QST)
20. POL    ROCHAS Rémy (COF)
21. POL    KORETZKY Victor (BBK)
22. POL    BISSEGGER Stefan (EFE)
23. POL    GROENEWEGEN Dylan (BEX)
24. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
25. POL    YATES Simon (BEX)
26. POL    RUTSCH Jonas (EFE)
27. POL    BURGAUDEAU Mathieu (TEN)
28. POL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
29. POL    DUMOULIN Tom (TJV)
30. POL    CORT Magnus (EFE)
  
hunterp   Winner of the women's edition 2020 Winner of the women's edition 2017  8470
25. POLArmia dzidziusiów  1. POL    VERMAERKE Kevin (DSM)
2. POL    VERMEERSCH Florian (LTS)
3. POL    FABBRO Matteo (BOH)
4. POL    NARVÁEZ Jhonatan (IGD)
5. POL    FROOME Chris (IPT)
6. POL    ARMIRAIL Bruno (GFC)
7. POL    HULGAARD Morten (UXT)
8. POL    PADUN Mark (EFE)
9. POL    BOIVIN Guillaume (IPT)
10. POL    CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander (DRA)
11. POL    ARENSMAN Thymen (DSM)
12. POL    DOMBROWSKI Joe (AST)
13. POL    TULETT Ben (IGD)
14. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
15. POL    MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe (IGD)
16. POL    MAŁECKI Kamil (LTS)
17. POL    VINE Jay (AFC)
18. POL    CARAPAZ Richard (IGD)
19. POL    DUMOULIN Tom (TJV)
20. POL    HINDLEY Jai (BOH)
21. POL    ASGREEN Kasper (QST)
22. POL    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (AFC)
23. POL    EWAN Caleb (LTS)
24. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)
25. POL    SIMMONS Quinn (TFS)
26. POL    RODRIGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
27. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
28. POL    DENNIS Rohan (TJV)
29. POL    DE PLUS Laurens (IGD)
30. POL    VALGREN Michael (EFE)
  
boroster   Winner of Giro d'Italia 2022  8459
26. POLPer un pugno di dollari  1. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
2. POL    TIBERI Antonio (TFS)
3. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
4. POL    JAKOBSEN Fabio (QST)
5. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
6. POL    SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias (TFS)
7. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
8. POL    GALL Felix (ACT)
9. POL    TOUMIRE Hugo (COF)
10. POL    WALLS Matthew (BOH)
11. POL    PADUN Mark (EFE)
12. POL    DUMOULIN Tom (TJV)
13. POL    SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
14. POL    MOSCON Gianni (AST)
15. POL    FOSS Tobias (TJV)
16. POL    BETTIOL Alberto (EFE)
17. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
18. POL    SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
19. POL    LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel (AST)
20. POL    VANMARCKE Sep (IPT)
21. POL    MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe (IGD)
22. POL    GROENEWEGEN Dylan (BEX)
23. POL    HIGUITA Sergio (BOH)
24. POL    BAGIOLI Andrea (QST)
25. POL    BISSEGGER Stefan (EFE)
26. POL    BALMER Alexandre (BEX)
27. POL    VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)
28. POL    GAUDU David (GFC)
29. POL    YATES Simon (BEX)
30. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
  
nawciarz    8433
27. POLZZZ  1. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
2. POL    ASGREEN Kasper (QST)
3. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)
4. POL    PEDERSEN Mads (TFS)
5. POL    JAKOBSEN Fabio (QST)
6. POL    HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich (QST)
7. POL    CARTHY Hugh (EFE)
8. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
9. POL    CORT Magnus (EFE)
10. POL    GROENEWEGEN Dylan (BEX)
11. POL    KÄMNA Lennard (BOH)
12. POL    STEWART Jake (GFC)
13. POL    ARCHBOLD Shane (BOH)
14. POL    KAMP Alexander (TFS)
15. POL    GESINK Robert (TJV)
16. POL    GALLOPIN Tony (TFS)
17. POL    OSS Daniel (TEN)
18. POL    VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan (TJV)
19. POL    THOMAS Benjamin (COF)
20. POL    KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn (DSM)
21. POL    HANSEN Lasse Norman (UXT)
22. POL    BJERG Mikkel (UAD)
23. POL    BRENNER Marco (DSM)
24. POL    CRAS Steff (LTS)
25. POL    DOULL Owain (EFE)
26. POL    LOBATO Juan José (EUS)
27. POL    NORSGAARD Mathias (MOV)
28. POL    KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren (DSM)
29. POL    CARAPAZ Richard (IGD)
30. POL    FOSS Tobias (TJV)
  
redzik   Winner of the men's edition 2018  8289
28. POLZygzaki  1. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
2. POL    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (AFC)
3. POL    GROENEWEGEN Dylan (BEX)
4. POL    JAKOBSEN Fabio (QST)
5. POL    PINOT Thibaut (GFC)
6. POL    JUNGELS Bob (ACT)
7. POL    BOASSON HAGEN Edvald (TEN)
8. POL    VANMARCKE Sep (IPT)
9. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)
10. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
11. POL    BARONCINI Filippo (TFS)
12. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
13. POL    JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
14. POL    VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)
15. POL    DUMOULIN Tom (TJV)
16. POL    FOSS Tobias (TJV)
17. POL    APERS Ruben (SVB)
18. POL    VERVLOESEM Xandres (LTS)
19. POL    PEÑA Jesús David (BEX)
20. POL    SANTAROMITA Alessandro (BCF)
21. POL    CAMARGO Diego Andrés (EFE)
22. POL    WANDAHL Frederik (BOH)
23. POL    GEOGHEGAN HART Tao (IGD)
24. POL    LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel (AST)
25. POL    HAIG Jack (TBV)
26. POL    VERNON Ethan (QST)
27. POL    MERCHAN Didier (DRA)
28. POL    THOMAS Geraint (IGD)
29. POL    COSNEFROY Benoît (ACT)
30. POL    FROOME Chris (IPT)
  
rogerg    8210
29. POLłowcy kapci  1. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
2. POL    NARVÁEZ Jhonatan (IGD)
3. POL    SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
4. POL    SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias (TFS)
5. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
6. POL    VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)
7. POL    JAKOBSEN Fabio (QST)
8. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
9. POL    PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan (TBV)
10. POL    HAYTER Ethan (IGD)
11. POL    RIVERA Brandon Smith (IGD)
12. POL    VERMEERSCH Florian (LTS)
13. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
14. POL    HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby (DSM)
15. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)
16. POL    RANGEL COSTA Vinicius (MOV)
17. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
18. POL    MOSCON Gianni (AST)
19. POL    JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
20. POL    GROENEWEGEN Dylan (BEX)
21. POL    JUNGELS Bob (ACT)
22. POL    STEWART Jake (GFC)
23. POL    VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)
24. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
25. POL    BATTISTELLA Samuele (AST)
26. POL    MÄDER Gino (TBV)
27. POL    SÉNÉCHAL Florian (QST)
28. POL    LEITÃO Iúri (CJR)
29. POL    CARAPAZ Richard (IGD)
30. POL    CHAMPOUSSIN Clément (ACT)
  
msc    8205
30. POLGewissEPOattack  1. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
2. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
3. POL    DUMOULIN Tom (TJV)
4. POL    VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)
5. POL    KÄMNA Lennard (BOH)
6. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
7. POL    JUNGELS Bob (ACT)
8. POL    CARR Simon (EFE)
9. POL    BARONCINI Filippo (TFS)
10. POL    JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
11. POL    FROOME Chris (IPT)
12. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
13. POL    TERPSTRA Niki (TEN)
14. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
15. POL    VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)
16. POL    VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)
17. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
18. POL    MOSCON Gianni (AST)
19. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)
20. POL    BRENNER Marco (DSM)
21. POL    ALMEIDA João (UAD)
22. POL    VERMEERSCH Florian (LTS)
23. POL    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (AFC)
24. POL    LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel (AST)
25. POL    JORGENSON Matteo (MOV)
26. POL    RODRIGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
27. POL    DEKKER David (TJV)
28. POL    PINOT Thibaut (GFC)
29. POL    SCHMID Mauro (QST)
30. POL    PRONSKIY Vadim (AST)
  
Clif    8146
31. POLSebkaaa Team  1. POL    CARAPAZ Richard (IGD)
2. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)
3. POL    GANNA Filippo (IGD)
4. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
5. POL    DUMOULIN Tom (TJV)
6. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
7. POL    CARR Simon (EFE)
8. POL    BRENNER Marco (DSM)
9. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
10. POL    DE PLUS Laurens (IGD)
11. POL    DEKKER David (TJV)
12. POL    MILAN Jonathan (TBV)
13. POL    SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
14. POL    SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
15. POL    BAGIOLI Andrea (QST)
16. POL    SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias (TFS)
17. POL    SIMMONS Quinn (TFS)
18. POL    GROENEWEGEN Dylan (BEX)
19. POL    VERMEERSCH Florian (LTS)
20. POL    HAYTER Ethan (IGD)
21. POL    LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel (AST)
22. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
23. POL    VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)
24. POL    MOSCON Gianni (AST)
25. POL    KRON Andreas (LTS)
26. POL    LARSEN Niklas (UXT)
27. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
28. POL    HERREGODTS Rune (SVB)
29. POL    JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
30. POL    PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan (TBV)
  
sebkaaa   Winner of the men's edition 2015  8098
32. POLpinks  1. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)
2. POL    GANNA Filippo (IGD)
3. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
4. POL    DUMOULIN Tom (TJV)
5. POL    FOSS Tobias (TJV)
6. POL    SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
7. POL    JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
8. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
9. POL    CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander (DRA)
10. POL    VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)
11. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
12. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
13. POL    LEEMREIZE Gijs (TJV)
14. POL    VERNON Ethan (QST)
15. POL    VERVLOESEM Xandres (LTS)
16. POL    VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)
17. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
18. POL    EWAN Caleb (LTS)
19. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
20. POL    ALMEIDA João (UAD)
21. POL    TRENTIN Matteo (UAD)
22. POL    MÄDER Gino (TBV)
23. POL    THOMAS Benjamin (COF)
24. POL    ROCHAS Rémy (COF)
25. POL    GESBERT Élie (ARK)
26. POL    GAZZOLI Michele (AST)
27. POL    PARET-PEINTRE Valentin (ACT)
28. POL    MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe (IGD)
29. POL    PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien (ACT)
30. POL    SCHMID Mauro (QST)
  
agatqqa    8090
33. POL Grzich Cycling Team  1. POL    POGAČAR Tadej (UAD)
2. POL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
3. POL    CARAPAZ Richard (IGD)
4. POL    VAN DIJKE Tim (TJV)
5. POL    SAGAN Juraj (TEN)
6. POL    QUINTANA Dayer (ARK)
7. POL    MODOLO Sacha (BCF)
8. POL    LOPEZ Diego (EKP)
9. POL    GARCÍA Sergio (EOK)
10. POL    BALLARIN Iker (EUS)
11. POL    DE WILDE Gilles (SVB)
12. POL    BENEDETTI Gabriele (DRA)
13. POL    DUCHESNE Antoine (GFC)
14. POL    ZAKHAROV Artyom (AST)
15. POL    MULLER Gabriel (BBH)
16. POL    DE KEIJZER Gerd (TNN)
17. POL    ALBA Juan Diego (DRA)
18. POL    DE VYLDER Lindsay (SVB)
19. POL    DUNNEWIND Jan (TNN)
20. POL    COLMAN Alex (SVB)
21. POL    BARBIER Rudy (IPT)
22. POL    ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław (BWB)
23. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
24. POL    GAVIRIA Fernando (UAD)
25. POL    BAUHAUS Phil (TBV)
26. POL    CORT Magnus (EFE)
27. POL    KWIATKOWSKI Michał (IGD)
28. POL    KÄMNA Lennard (BOH)
29. POL    BEVIN Patrick (IPT)
30. POL    FUENTES Ángel (BBH)
  
Grzich76    7885
34. POLPedro Squad  1. POL    MAS Enric (MOV)
2. POL    PADUN Mark (EFE)
3. POL    AASVOLD Kristian (HPM)
4. POL    MODOLO Sacha (BCF)
5. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
6. POL    MOHORIČ Matej (TBV)
7. POL    COSNEFROY Benoît (ACT)
8. POL    GIRMAY Biniam (IWG)
9. POL    VAN MOER Brent (LTS)
10. POL    VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)
11. POL    MACIEJUK Filip (TBV)
12. POL    ZABEL Rick (IPT)
13. POL    VAN POUCKE Aaron (SVB)
14. POL    KIRSCH Alex (TFS)
15. POL    DOWSETT Alex (IPT)
16. POL    SAJNOK Szymon (COF)
17. POL    LÓPEZ Jordi (EKP)
18. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)
19. POL    LAPORTE Christophe (TJV)
20. POL    MEYER Cameron (BEX)
21. POL    SIMMONS Quinn (TFS)
22. POL    FOSS Tobias (TJV)
23. POL    JUNGELS Bob (ACT)
24. POL    STEELS Stijn (QST)
25. POL    GAUDU David (GFC)
26. POL    GAVIRIA Fernando (UAD)
27. POL    SOLER Marc (UAD)
28. POL    KWIATKOWSKI Michał (IGD)
29. POL    MARTIN Guillaume (COF)
30. POL    VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan (TJV)
  
Pedro    7853
35. BELCyclingFromBelgium  1. BEL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
2. BEL    MILAN Jonathan (TBV)
3. BEL    VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
4. BEL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
5. BEL    DE LIE Arnaud (LTS)
6. BEL    DEKKER David (TJV)
7. BEL    FROOME Chris (IPT)
8. BEL    VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)
9. BEL    TULETT Ben (IGD)
10. BEL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
11. BEL    STEWART Jake (GFC)
12. BEL    KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
13. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
14. BEL    GROENEWEGEN Dylan (BEX)
15. BEL    MOSCON Gianni (AST)
16. BEL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
17. BEL    VAN TRICHT Stan (QST)
18. BEL    BARBIER Pierre (BBK)
19. BEL    DE PLUS Laurens (IGD)
20. BEL    HAIG Jack (TBV)
21. BEL    PADUN Mark (EFE)
22. BEL    VANMARCKE Sep (IPT)
23. BEL    VAN DIJKE Mick (TJV)
24. BEL    FOSS Tobias (TJV)
25. BEL    SOTO Antonio Jesús (EUS)
26. BEL    THIJSSEN Gerben (IWG)
27. BEL    WALLS Matthew (BOH)
28. BEL    COLBRELLI Sonny (TBV)
29. BEL    CORT Magnus (EFE)
30. BEL    HAYTER Ethan (IGD)
  
Mozzz    7760
36. POLMmanzana postobon  1. POL    JAKOBSEN Fabio (QST)
2. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
3. POL    DUMOULIN Tom (TJV)
4. POL    BAGIOLI Andrea (QST)
5. POL    MÄDER Gino (TBV)
6. POL    SIMMONS Quinn (TFS)
7. POL    VERMEERSCH Florian (LTS)
8. POL    KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
9. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
10. POL    SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
11. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
12. POL    ROWE Luke (IGD)
13. POL    FOSS Tobias (TJV)
14. POL    DE LIE Arnaud (LTS)
15. POL    HERREGODTS Rune (SVB)
16. POL    MOSCON Gianni (AST)
17. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
18. POL    JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
19. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
20. POL    DEKKER David (TJV)
21. POL    MARIT Arne (SVB)
22. POL    RODRIGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
23. POL    HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich (QST)
24. POL    ASGREEN Kasper (QST)
25. POL    COVI Alessandro (UAD)
26. POL    BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
27. POL    VALGREN Michael (EFE)
28. POL    BATTISTELLA Samuele (AST)
29. POL    EWAN Caleb (LTS)
30. POL    BRENNER Marco (DSM)
  
Eder    7636
37. POLWpadzio Team  1. POL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
2. POL    ALMEIDA João (UAD)
3. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
4. POL    MERLIER Tim (AFC)
5. POL    EWAN Caleb (LTS)
6. POL    GANNA Filippo (IGD)
7. POL    GROENEWEGEN Dylan (BEX)
8. POL    ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław (BWB)
9. POL    KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
10. POL    KÄMNA Lennard (BOH)
11. POL    PADUN Mark (EFE)
12. POL    LOUVEL Matis (ARK)
13. POL    ARMIRAIL Bruno (GFC)
14. POL    HIRT Jan (IWG)
15. POL    KANTER Max (MOV)
16. POL    GROVES Kaden (BEX)
17. POL    HERRADA José (COF)
18. POL    HOLMES Matthew (LTS)
19. POL    BARTA Will (MOV)
20. POL    BOU Joan (EUS)
21. POL    CAMARGO Diego Andrés (EFE)
22. POL    CONCA Filippo (LTS)
23. POL    NICOLAU Joel (CJR)
24. POL    OLIVEIRA Ivo (UAD)
25. POL    INKELAAR Kevin (LPC)
26. POL    DE MAEGHT Dorian (BWB)
27. POL    RODENBERG Frederik (DSM)
28. POL    FINÉ Eddy (COF)
29. POL    BEVILACQUA Simone (EOK)
30. POL    SAJNOK Szymon (COF)
  
wpadzio    7615
38. POLkrokiety  1. POL    JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
2. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
3. POL    VERNON Ethan (QST)
4. POL    FOSS Tobias (TJV)
5. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
6. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
7. POL    CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander (DRA)
8. POL    GANNA Filippo (IGD)
9. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
10. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
11. POL    SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
12. POL    VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)
13. POL    DUMOULIN Tom (TJV)
14. POL    MÄDER Gino (TBV)
15. POL    THOMAS Benjamin (COF)
16. POL    TULETT Ben (IGD)
17. POL    HAIG Jack (TBV)
18. POL    GODON Dorian (ACT)
19. POL    ROCHAS Rémy (COF)
20. POL    CARR Simon (EFE)
21. POL    LEEMREIZE Gijs (TJV)
22. POL    GESBERT Élie (ARK)
23. POL    SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
24. POL    VLASOV Aleksandr (BOH)
25. POL    MASNADA Fausto (QST)
26. POL    MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe (IGD)
27. POL    VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)
28. POL    ROGLIČ Primož (TJV)
29. POL    VERMEERSCH Florian (LTS)
30. POL    KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
  
filipp    7551
39. ESPTeam 60956  1. ESP    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
2. ESP    SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
3. ESP    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
4. ESP    BARONCINI Filippo (TFS)
5. ESP    CHARMIG Anthon (UXT)
6. ESP    DEKKER David (TJV)
7. ESP    KUKRLE Michael (GAZ)
8. ESP    PELLAUD Simon (TFS)
9. ESP    QUINN Sean (EFE)
10. ESP    ROMO Javier (AST)
11. ESP    RUTSCH Jonas (EFE)
12. ESP    SCHMID Mauro (QST)
13. ESP    VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)
14. ESP    DRIZNERS Jarrad (LTS)
15. ESP    PEÑA Jesús David (BEX)
16. ESP    VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)
17. ESP    VERVLOESEM Xandres (LTS)
18. ESP    POGAČAR Tadej (UAD)
19. ESP    DÍAZ José Manuel (GAZ)
20. ESP    HERREGODTS Rune (SVB)
21. ESP    VAN DIJKE Mick (TJV)
22. ESP    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
23. ESP    ZINGLE Axel (COF)
24. ESP    JUNGELS Bob (ACT)
25. ESP    ARDILA Andrés Camilo (UAD)
26. ESP    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
27. ESP    LARSEN Niklas (UXT)
28. ESP    YATES Adam (IGD)
29. ESP    COLBRELLI Sonny (TBV)
30. ESP    MASNADA Fausto (QST)
  
60956    7483
40. BASjon ezeitza  1. BAS    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
2. BAS    CARAPAZ Richard (IGD)
3. BAS    ASGREEN Kasper (QST)
4. BAS    MEEUS Jordi (BOH)
5. BAS    COVI Alessandro (UAD)
6. BAS    SCHELLING Ide (BOH)
7. BAS    CHAMPOUSSIN Clément (ACT)
8. BAS    STORER Michael (GFC)
9. BAS    ROTA Lorenzo (IWG)
10. BAS    DAINESE Alberto (DSM)
11. BAS    CICCONE Giulio (TFS)
12. BAS    WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXT)
13. BAS    PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan (TBV)
14. BAS    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
15. BAS    WANDAHL Frederik (BOH)
16. BAS    CAMARGO Diego Andrés (EFE)
17. BAS    HESSMANN Michel (TJV)
18. BAS    HEINSCHKE Leon (DSM)
19. BAS    VAN DIJKE Tim (TJV)
20. BAS    MAYRHOFER Marius (DSM)
21. BAS    LAPEIRA Paul (ACT)
22. BAS    TOUMIRE Hugo (COF)
23. BAS    BALMER Alexandre (BEX)
24. BAS    HEALY Ben (EFE)
25. BAS    VERNON Ethan (QST)
26. BAS    MILAN Jonathan (TBV)
27. BAS    ZAMBANINI Edoardo (TBV)
28. BAS    VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)
29. BAS    SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
30. BAS    POGAČAR Tadej (UAD)
  
jon ezeitza    7441
41. POLkelme team  1. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
2. POL    CARAPAZ Richard (IGD)
3. POL    MERLIER Tim (AFC)
4. POL    HAYTER Ethan (IGD)
5. POL    HIRSCHI Marc (UAD)
6. POL    HAIG Jack (TBV)
7. POL    TURGIS Anthony (TEN)
8. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
9. POL    DUMOULIN Tom (TJV)
10. POL    MOSCON Gianni (AST)
11. POL    COVI Alessandro (UAD)
12. POL    BAGIOLI Andrea (QST)
13. POL    BISSEGGER Stefan (EFE)
14. POL    KÄMNA Lennard (BOH)
15. POL    SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
16. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
17. POL    FISHER-BLACK Finn (UAD)
18. POL    VINE Jay (AFC)
19. POL    TOLHOEK Antwan (TFS)
20. POL    SCHMID Mauro (QST)
21. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
22. POL    DEKKER David (TJV)
23. POL    TIBERI Antonio (TFS)
24. POL    ROMO Javier (AST)
25. POL    STORK Florian (DSM)
26. POL    VERNON Ethan (QST)
27. POL    PARET-PEINTRE Valentin (ACT)
28. POL    VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)
29. POL    VERMAERKE Kevin (DSM)
30. POL    VERRE Alessandro (ARK)
  
allorc    7392
42. POLJUSKI TEAM  1. POL    ASGREEN Kasper (QST)
2. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
3. POL    CICCONE Giulio (TFS)
4. POL    DE GENDT Thomas (LTS)
5. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)
6. POL    VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan (TJV)
7. POL    BENEDETTI Cesare (BOH)
8. POL    SAJNOK Szymon (COF)
9. POL    WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz (EFE)
10. POL    SEIGLE Romain (GFC)
11. POL    DE PLUS Laurens (IGD)
12. POL    ROWE Luke (IGD)
13. POL    KLUGE Roger (LTS)
14. POL    SERRY Pieter (QST)
15. POL    TERPSTRA Niki (TEN)
16. POL    BODNAR Maciej (TEN)
17. POL    ERVITI Imanol (MOV)
18. POL    VAN DEN BERG Julius (EFE)
19. POL    OWSIAN Łukasz (ARK)
20. POL    AMADOR Andrey (IGD)
21. POL    CATALDO Dario (TFS)
22. POL    ALAPHILIPPE Julian (QST)
23. POL    SOLER Marc (UAD)
24. POL    DEKKER David (TJV)
25. POL    FOSS Tobias (TJV)
26. POL    VAN DIJKE Tim (TJV)
27. POL    VAN DIJKE Mick (TJV)
28. POL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
29. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
30. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
  
JUSKI   Winner of the women's edition 2018  7341
43. POLPolti  1. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
2. POL    HIRSCHI Marc (UAD)
3. POL    FOSS Tobias (TJV)
4. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
5. POL    MOSCON Gianni (AST)
6. POL    CONTI Valerio (AST)
7. POL    MÄDER Gino (TBV)
8. POL    JAKOBSEN Fabio (QST)
9. POL    SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
10. POL    JUNGELS Bob (ACT)
11. POL    BASSO Leonardo (AST)
12. POL    DEKKER David (TJV)
13. POL    SOBRERO Matteo (BEX)
14. POL    VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)
15. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
16. POL    DUMOULIN Tom (TJV)
17. POL    KRON Andreas (LTS)
18. POL    STEWART Jake (GFC)
19. POL    CICCONE Giulio (TFS)
20. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)
21. POL    COVI Alessandro (UAD)
22. POL    ASGREEN Kasper (QST)
23. POL    LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel (AST)
24. POL    WALLS Matthew (BOH)
25. POL    PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan (TBV)
26. POL    BIERMANS Jenthe (IPT)
27. POL    TOLHOEK Antwan (TFS)
28. POL    VERMEERSCH Florian (LTS)
29. POL    VUILLERMOZ Alexis (TEN)
30. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
  
rojekk    7312
44. ESPLento Team  1. ESP    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
2. ESP    ALMEIDA João (UAD)
3. ESP    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
4. ESP    ALAPHILIPPE Julian (QST)
5. ESP    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
6. ESP    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)
7. ESP    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
8. ESP    ASGREEN Kasper (QST)
9. ESP    VERNON Ethan (QST)
10. ESP    BONNAMOUR Franck (BBK)
11. ESP    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
12. ESP    MARTINELLI Alessio (BCF)
13. ESP    JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
14. ESP    TILLER Rasmus (UXT)
15. ESP    VAN DIJKE Mick (TJV)
16. ESP    HAMILTON Chris (DSM)
17. ESP    UMBA Santiago (DRA)
18. ESP    ROMO Javier (AST)
19. ESP    FOSS Tobias (TJV)
20. ESP    LONARDI Giovanni (EOK)
21. ESP    SCHULTZ Nick (BEX)
22. ESP    DRIZNERS Jarrad (LTS)
23. ESP    ANDERSEN Idar (UXT)
24. ESP    SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias (TFS)
25. ESP    VALTER Attila (GFC)
26. ESP    VIGO Martí (DRA)
27. ESP    BRENNER Marco (DSM)
28. ESP    INKELAAR Kevin (LPC)
29. ESP    DUMOULIN Tom (TJV)
30. ESP    OSS Daniel (TEN)
  
JOSEDIN    7062
45. POLPaStKaz  1. POL    HAYTER Ethan (IGD)
2. POL    FOSS Tobias (TJV)
3. POL    PADUN Mark (EFE)
4. POL    KANTER Max (MOV)
5. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
6. POL    KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
7. POL    TULETT Ben (IGD)
8. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
9. POL    BAGIOLI Andrea (QST)
10. POL    CARAPAZ Richard (IGD)
11. POL    MERLIER Tim (AFC)
12. POL    VALTER Attila (GFC)
13. POL    HAIG Jack (TBV)
14. POL    EIKING Odd Christian (EFE)
15. POL    RIVERA Brandon Smith (IGD)
16. POL    ZWIEHOFF Ben (BOH)
17. POL    BOL Jetse (BBH)
18. POL    MÄDER Gino (TBV)
19. POL    GROENEWEGEN Dylan (BEX)
20. POL    LAPEIRA Paul (ACT)
21. POL    HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby (DSM)
22. POL    WANDAHL Frederik (BOH)
23. POL    VERMEERSCH Florian (LTS)
24. POL    MAŁECKI Kamil (LTS)
25. POL    SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
26. POL    VAN GILS Maxim (LTS)
27. POL    ALMEIDA João (UAD)
28. POL    BISSEGGER Stefan (EFE)
29. POL    BETTIOL Alberto (EFE)
30. POL    VINE Jay (AFC)
  
PaStKaz    6424
46. POLMERAVIGLIOSO  1. POL    ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław (BWB)
2. POL    BAGIOLI Andrea (QST)
3. POL    CAVENDISH Mark (QST)
4. POL    DOULL Owain (EFE)
5. POL    DUNBAR Eddie (IGD)
6. POL    FOSS Tobias (TJV)
7. POL    FROOME Chris (IPT)
8. POL    HODEG Álvaro José (UAD)
9. POL    KNOX James (QST)
10. POL    KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
11. POL    MAŁECKI Kamil (LTS)
12. POL    NARVÁEZ Jhonatan (IGD)
13. POL    PADUN Mark (EFE)
14. POL    SAJNOK Szymon (COF)
15. POL    SIMMONS Quinn (TFS)
16. POL    TEJADA Harold (AST)
17. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
18. POL    VALGREN Michael (EFE)
19. POL    WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXT)
20. POL    NIBALI Vincenzo (AST)
21. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
22. POL    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (AFC)
23. POL    MAS Enric (MOV)
24. POL    SOLER Marc (UAD)
25. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
26. POL    TERPSTRA Niki (TEN)
27. POL    BOL Jetse (BBH)
28. POL    LATOUR Pierre (TEN)
29. POL    JAKOBSEN Fabio (QST)
30. POL    ERVITI Imanol (MOV)
  
wlodar   WWinner of world championship 2021  6402
47. POLDie Fahne hoch  1. POL    POGAČAR Tadej (UAD)
2. POL    VERVLOESEM Xandres (LTS)
3. POL    VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)
4. POL    VERMAERKE Kevin (DSM)
5. POL    ZWIEHOFF Ben (BOH)
6. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
7. POL    PARET-PEINTRE Valentin (ACT)
8. POL    GALL Felix (ACT)
9. POL    CONCA Filippo (LTS)
10. POL    CAMARGO Diego Andrés (EFE)
11. POL    SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
12. POL    ARROYAVE Daniel (EFE)
13. POL    ALBA Juan Diego (DRA)
14. POL    DEKKER David (TJV)
15. POL    SCHMID Mauro (QST)
16. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
17. POL    VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)
18. POL    UMBA Santiago (DRA)
19. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
20. POL    TERPSTRA Niki (TEN)
21. POL    PRONSKIY Vadim (AST)
22. POL    FROOME Chris (IPT)
23. POL    DUMOULIN Tom (TJV)
24. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
25. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
26. POL    HIGUITA Sergio (BOH)
27. POL    HIRSCHI Marc (UAD)
28. POL    ALAPHILIPPE Julian (QST)
29. POL    BETTIOL Alberto (EFE)
30. POL    SIMMONS Quinn (TFS)
  
Janusz Tracz    6366
48. POLGruppetto  1. POL    HAYTER Ethan (IGD)
2. POL    HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich (QST)
3. POL    JAKOBSEN Fabio (QST)
4. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
5. POL    MCNULTY Brandon (UAD)
6. POL    DUMOULIN Tom (TJV)
7. POL    PINOT Thibaut (GFC)
8. POL    BAGIOLI Andrea (QST)
9. POL    COVI Alessandro (UAD)
10. POL    HOELGAARD Markus (TFS)
11. POL    MÄDER Gino (TBV)
12. POL    MEEUS Jordi (BOH)
13. POL    SCHELLING Ide (BOH)
14. POL    VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)
15. POL    SIMMONS Quinn (TFS)
16. POL    VALTER Attila (GFC)
17. POL    VERMEERSCH Florian (LTS)
18. POL    FOSS Tobias (TJV)
19. POL    KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
20. POL    OLDANI Stefano (AFC)
21. POL    CARR Simon (EFE)
22. POL    JORGENSON Matteo (MOV)
23. POL    HERREGODTS Rune (SVB)
24. POL    TULETT Ben (IGD)
25. POL    BAX Sjoerd (AFC)
26. POL    DEKKER David (TJV)
27. POL    FROOME Chris (IPT)
28. POL    JACOBS Johan (MOV)
29. POL    HIGUITA Sergio (BOH)
30. POL    ASGREEN Kasper (QST)
  
Kosa    6057
49. POLUkraina!!!  1. POL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
2. POL    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (AFC)
3. POL    ASGREEN Kasper (QST)
4. POL    BENOOT Tiesj (TJV)
5. POL    STUYVEN Jasper (TFS)
6. POL    VERMEERSCH Florian (LTS)
7. POL    POLITT Nils (BOH)
8. POL    MOSCON Gianni (AST)
9. POL    VAN BAARLE Dylan (IGD)
10. POL    WANDAHL Frederik (BOH)
11. POL    ZAMBANINI Edoardo (TBV)
12. POL    VERNON Ethan (QST)
13. POL    VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)
14. POL    STORK Florian (DSM)
15. POL    EGHOLM Jakob (TFS)
16. POL    HESSMANN Michel (TJV)
17. POL    TURNER Ben (IGD)
18. POL    HELLEMOSE Asbjørn (TFS)
19. POL    ELOSEGUI Iñigo (MOV)
20. POL    ARROYAVE Daniel (EFE)
21. POL    NABERMAN Tim (DSM)
22. POL    DVERSNES Fredrik (UXT)
23. POL    VERSCHAEVE Viktor (LTS)
24. POL    VAN DIJKE Tim (TJV)
25. POL    COLMAN Alex (SVB)
26. POL    GAZZOLI Michele (AST)
27. POL    BONNEU Kamiel (SVB)
28. POL    BETTIOL Alberto (EFE)
29. POL    SÉNÉCHAL Florian (QST)
30. POL    TURGIS Anthony (TEN)
  
Kubus fatalista    5981
50. POLtivano team  1. POL    CARAPAZ Richard (IGD)
2. POL    ASGREEN Kasper (QST)
3. POL    MOHORIČ Matej (TBV)
4. POL    PORTE Richie (IGD)
5. POL    CHAVES Esteban (EFE)
6. POL    GAVIRIA Fernando (UAD)
7. POL    DUMOULIN Tom (TJV)
8. POL    BAGIOLI Andrea (QST)
9. POL    FORTUNATO Lorenzo (EOK)
10. POL    MOSCHETTI Matteo (TFS)
11. POL    ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław (BWB)
12. POL    STEWART Jake (GFC)
13. POL    KUDUS Merhawi (EFE)
14. POL    OLDANI Stefano (AFC)
15. POL    SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
16. POL    KÄMNA Lennard (BOH)
17. POL    PADUN Mark (EFE)
18. POL    ALBANESE Vincenzo (EOK)
19. POL    TULETT Ben (IGD)
20. POL    WALLS Matthew (BOH)
21. POL    BUITRAGO Santiago (TBV)
22. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
23. POL    GONZÁLEZ Abner (MOV)
24. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
25. POL    QUINN Sean (EFE)
26. POL    TIBERI Antonio (TFS)
27. POL    ROPERO Alejandro (EOK)
28. POL    MONACO Alessandro (GTS)
29. POL    MAS Enric (MOV)
30. POL    HIGUITA Sergio (BOH)
  
tivano    5966
51. POLPogromcy Monumentów  1. POL    POGAČAR Tadej (UAD)
2. POL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
3. POL    JUNGELS Bob (ACT)
4. POL    MOSCON Gianni (AST)
5. POL    TEJADA Harold (AST)
6. POL    COLNAGHI Luca (BCF)
7. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
8. POL    ALEOTTI Giovanni (BOH)
9. POL    ARENSMAN Thymen (DSM)
10. POL    BRENNER Marco (DSM)
11. POL    ROSA Diego (EOK)
12. POL    TULETT Ben (IGD)
13. POL    DEKKER David (TJV)
14. POL    SCHMID Mauro (QST)
15. POL    VERSCHAEVE Viktor (LTS)
16. POL    SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
17. POL    LÓPEZ Juan Pedro (TFS)
18. POL    PADUN Mark (EFE)
19. POL    HERREGODTS Rune (SVB)
20. POL    DE LIE Arnaud (LTS)
21. POL    DE PLUS Laurens (IGD)
22. POL    LEEMREIZE Gijs (TJV)
23. POL    ROMO Javier (AST)
24. POL    SAJNOK Szymon (COF)
25. POL    HAYTER Ethan (IGD)
26. POL    JAKOBSEN Fabio (QST)
27. POL    LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel (AST)
28. POL    CAMARGO Diego Andrés (EFE)
29. POL    VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)
30. POL    KONYCHEV Alexander (BEX)
  
Edek M.    5827
52. POLObiFujiTeam  1. POL    ALMEIDA João (UAD)
2. POL    BENNETT Sam (BOH)
3. POL    ROGLIČ Primož (TJV)
4. POL    JUNGELS Bob (ACT)
5. POL    GUERREIRO Ruben (EFE)
6. POL    GALLOPIN Tony (TFS)
7. POL    VERMAERKE Kevin (DSM)
8. POL    MODOLO Sacha (BCF)
9. POL    SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
10. POL    SCHLEGEL Michal (CJR)
11. POL    SAMITIER Sergio (MOV)
12. POL    BAX Sjoerd (AFC)
13. POL    TOLHOEK Antwan (TFS)
14. POL    BURGAUDEAU Mathieu (TEN)
15. POL    ABERASTURI Jon (TFS)
16. POL    GROVES Kaden (BEX)
17. POL    LAUK Karl Patrick (BWB)
18. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
19. POL    DE LA CRUZ David (AST)
20. POL    CONSONNI Simone (COF)
21. POL    JORGENSON Matteo (MOV)
22. POL    CALMEJANE Lilian (ACT)
23. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
24. POL    GROENEWEGEN Dylan (BEX)
25. POL    THEUNS Edward (TFS)
26. POL    JAKOBSEN Fabio (QST)
27. POL    WANDAHL Frederik (BOH)
28. POL    SVRČEK Martin (QST)
29. POL    DUMOULIN Tom (TJV)
30. POL    MEINTJES Louis (IWG)
  
obi    5775
53. POLBlonde power  1. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
2. POL    BERNAL Egan (IGD)
3. POL    COLBRELLI Sonny (TBV)
4. POL    HIGUITA Sergio (BOH)
5. POL    RIABUSHENKO Alexandr (AST)
6. POL    AFFINI Edoardo (TJV)
7. POL    COLNAGHI Luca (BCF)
8. POL    LOBATO Juan José (EUS)
9. POL    BENEDETTI Cesare (BOH)
10. POL    CAÑAVERAL Johnatan (BCF)
11. POL    PÖSTLBERGER Lukas (BOH)
12. POL    ZABEL Rick (IPT)
13. POL    ABRAHAMSEN Jonas (UXT)
14. POL    GONZÁLEZ David (CJR)
15. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
16. POL    JUNGELS Bob (ACT)
17. POL    VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)
18. POL    DOULL Owain (EFE)
19. POL    ALBA Juan Diego (DRA)
20. POL    BOU Joan (EUS)
21. POL    CASTRILLO Jaime (EKP)
22. POL    ELOSEGUI Iñigo (MOV)
23. POL    GARCÍA Sergio (EOK)
24. POL    HEINSCHKE Leon (DSM)
25. POL    CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander (DRA)
26. POL    LÜHRS Luis-Joe (BOH)
27. POL    AGIRRE Jon (EKP)
28. POL    KÜNG Stefan (GFC)
29. POL    DE GENDT Thomas (LTS)
30. POL    POGAČAR Tadej (UAD)
  
SSDepay    5647
54. POLLadri di biciclette  1. POL    MEEUS Jordi (BOH)
2. POL    KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
3. POL    MERLIER Tim (AFC)
4. POL    HAYTER Ethan (IGD)
5. POL    SCHELLING Ide (BOH)
6. POL    BAUHAUS Phil (TBV)
7. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
8. POL    ROGLIČ Primož (TJV)
9. POL    LEEMREIZE Gijs (TJV)
10. POL    NORSGAARD Mathias (MOV)
11. POL    VERNON Ethan (QST)
12. POL    TURNER Ben (IGD)
13. POL    STEELS Stijn (QST)
14. POL    MODOLO Sacha (BCF)
15. POL    RIVERA Brandon Smith (IGD)
16. POL    BERTHET Clément (ACT)
17. POL    TEJADA Harold (AST)
18. POL    GUERNALEC Thibault (ARK)
19. POL    CONCA Filippo (LTS)
20. POL    GROENEWEGEN Dylan (BEX)
21. POL    ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław (BWB)
22. POL    HAIG Jack (TBV)
23. POL    DUMOULIN Tom (TJV)
24. POL    JULLIEN Anthony (ACT)
25. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
26. POL    SÉNÉCHAL Florian (QST)
27. POL    VIGO Martí (DRA)
28. POL    HESSMANN Michel (TJV)
29. POL    TROIA Oliviero (UAD)
30. POL    VAN DIJKE Tim (TJV)
  
Davout    5618
55. POLSchleck łańcuch trafił  1. POL    SIMMONS Quinn (TFS)
2. POL    MEEUS Jordi (BOH)
3. POL    BAGIOLI Andrea (QST)
4. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
5. POL    VERMEERSCH Florian (LTS)
6. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
7. POL    COVI Alessandro (UAD)
8. POL    SCHELLING Ide (BOH)
9. POL    GIRMAY Biniam (IWG)
10. POL    TULETT Ben (IGD)
11. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
12. POL    BARONCINI Filippo (TFS)
13. POL    AFFINI Edoardo (TJV)
14. POL    VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)
15. POL    MOZZATO Luca (BBK)
16. POL    MÄDER Gino (TBV)
17. POL    STEWART Jake (GFC)
18. POL    ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław (BWB)
19. POL    PRONSKIY Vadim (AST)
20. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
21. POL    JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland (UXT)
22. POL    VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)
23. POL    BRENNER Marco (DSM)
24. POL    PINOT Thibaut (GFC)
25. POL    GROENEWEGEN Dylan (BEX)
26. POL    BJERG Mikkel (UAD)
27. POL    DUMOULIN Tom (TJV)
28. POL    CAVENDISH Mark (QST)
29. POL    DENNIS Rohan (TJV)
30. POL    LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel (AST)
  
Goalkeeper   Winner of the women's edition 2021  5248
56. POLLB Team  1. POL    ALMEIDA João (UAD)
2. POL    ROGLIČ Primož (TJV)
3. POL    VLASOV Aleksandr (BOH)
4. POL    JAKOBSEN Fabio (QST)
5. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
6. POL    MOSCON Gianni (AST)
7. POL    KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
8. POL    STEWART Jake (GFC)
9. POL    DE LIE Arnaud (LTS)
10. POL    SCHMID Mauro (QST)
11. POL    TIBERI Antonio (TFS)
12. POL    THOMAS Benjamin (COF)
13. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
14. POL    CAMARGO Diego Andrés (EFE)
15. POL    PARET-PEINTRE Valentin (ACT)
16. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
17. POL    SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
18. POL    VAUQUELIN Kevin (ARK)
19. POL    VERNON Ethan (QST)
20. POL    VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)
21. POL    VAN DIJKE Tim (TJV)
22. POL    RODRIGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
23. POL    COVI Alessandro (UAD)
24. POL    CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro (CJR)
25. POL    LEKNESSUND Andreas (DSM)
26. POL    RANGEL COSTA Vinicius (MOV)
27. POL    DRIZNERS Jarrad (LTS)
28. POL    ALBA Juan Diego (DRA)
29. POL    VERSCHAEVE Viktor (LTS)
30. POL    GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel (TFS)
  
lokalny biznesmen    4944
57. ESPcbmbilbo  1. ESP    POGAČAR Tadej (UAD)
2. ESP    FRAPPORTI Mattia (???)
3. ESP    ELOSEGUI Iñigo (MOV)
4. ESP    BOU Joan (EUS)
5. ESP    VAN DEN BERG Julius (EFE)
6. ESP    TEJADA Harold (AST)
7. ESP    LANGEVELD Sebastian (EFE)
8. ESP    HAGEN Carl Fredrik (IPT)
9. ESP    DEKKER David (TJV)
10. ESP    DILLIER Silvan (AFC)
11. ESP    CAICEDO Jonathan Klever (EFE)
12. ESP    BENEDETTI Cesare (BOH)
13. ESP    ARDILA Andrés Camilo (UAD)
14. ESP    JUNGELS Bob (ACT)
15. ESP    CRADDOCK Lawson (BEX)
16. ESP    FRAILE Omar (IGD)
17. ESP    SÁNCHEZ Luis León (TBV)
18. ESP    NIEVE Mikel (CJR)
19. ESP    FORTUNATO Lorenzo (EOK)
20. ESP    BERNAL Egan (IGD)
21. ESP    BETTIOL Alberto (EFE)
22. ESP    TERPSTRA Niki (TEN)
23. ESP    BARONCINI Filippo (TFS)
24. ESP    KÄMNA Lennard (BOH)
25. ESP    STEWART Jake (GFC)
26. ESP    DE GENDT Thomas (LTS)
27. ESP    CATTANEO Mattia (QST)
28. ESP    LAMPAERT Yves (QST)
29. ESP    WOODS Michael (IPT)
30. ESP    ARANBURU Alex (MOV)
  
cbmbilbo    4820
58. CZECK Sokol Ledenice  1. CZE    VAN KESSEL Corné (IWG)
2. CZE    MODOLO Sacha (BCF)
3. CZE    WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz (EFE)
4. CZE    PÖSTLBERGER Lukas (BOH)
5. CZE    FROOME Chris (IPT)
6. CZE    DEKKER David (TJV)
7. CZE    HIRT Jan (IWG)
8. CZE    DE GENDT Thomas (LTS)
9. CZE    ZAKARIN Ilnur (GAZ)
10. CZE    POZZOVIVO Domenico (IWG)
11. CZE    MEINTJES Louis (IWG)
12. CZE    FOSS Tobias (TJV)
13. CZE    VANMARCKE Sep (IPT)
14. CZE    HALVORSEN Kristoffer (UXT)
15. CZE    GILBERT Philippe (LTS)
16. CZE    DE MARCHI Alessandro (IPT)
17. CZE    VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)
18. CZE    FORMOLO Davide (UAD)
19. CZE    CICCONE Giulio (TFS)
20. CZE    BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
21. CZE    PINOT Thibaut (GFC)
22. CZE    MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe (IGD)
23. CZE    GROßSCHARTNER Felix (BOH)
24. CZE    GROENEWEGEN Dylan (BEX)
25. CZE    URÁN Rigoberto (EFE)
26. CZE    CARTHY Hugh (EFE)
27. CZE    KUSS Sepp (TJV)
28. CZE    JAKOBSEN Fabio (QST)
29. CZE    LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel (AST)
30. CZE    BERNAL Egan (IGD)
  
Busik    4800
59. POLbziummmm  1. POL    KWIATKOWSKI Michał (IGD)
2. POL    KÄMNA Lennard (BOH)
3. POL    SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
4. POL    KNOX James (QST)
5. POL    VANHOUCKE Harm (LTS)
6. POL    HAMILTON Chris (DSM)
7. POL    BERNAL Egan (IGD)
8. POL    GRADEK Kamil (TBV)
9. POL    HAYTER Ethan (IGD)
10. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
11. POL    HAIG Jack (TBV)
12. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
13. POL    ROGLIČ Primož (TJV)
14. POL    VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)
15. POL    BASSO Leonardo (AST)
16. POL    BROWN Nathan (HPM)
17. POL    OLIVEIRA Ivo (UAD)
18. POL    VAN DER POEL David (AFC)
19. POL    O'BRIEN Kelland (BEX)
20. POL    KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn (DSM)
21. POL    VALLS Rafael (TBV)
22. POL    GALL Felix (ACT)
23. POL    WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz (EFE)
24. POL    TERPSTRA Niki (TEN)
25. POL    SAJNOK Szymon (COF)
26. POL    ARDILA Andrés Camilo (UAD)
27. POL    HAGA Chad (HPM)
28. POL    MAŁECKI Kamil (LTS)
29. POL    PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan (TBV)
30. POL    MADRAZO Ángel (BBH)
  
pqr    4488
60. POLLotos Ustka  1. POL    LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel (AST)
2. POL    MOSCON Gianni (AST)
3. POL    BETTIOL Alberto (EFE)
4. POL    GROENEWEGEN Dylan (BEX)
5. POL    CORT Magnus (EFE)
6. POL    EG Niklas (UXT)
7. POL    SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
8. POL    ALAPHILIPPE Julian (QST)
9. POL    DUMOULIN Tom (TJV)
10. POL    BARGUIL Warren (ARK)
11. POL    VALVERDE Alejandro (MOV)
12. POL    MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe (IGD)
13. POL    EWAN Caleb (LTS)
14. POL    VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)
15. POL    RESTREPO Jhonatan (DRA)
16. POL    FROOME Chris (IPT)
17. POL    MASNADA Fausto (QST)
18. POL    VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)
19. POL    DE LIE Arnaud (LTS)
20. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
21. POL    HERMANS Quinten (IWG)
22. POL    JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland (UXT)
23. POL    VERNON Ethan (QST)
24. POL    DRIZNERS Jarrad (LTS)
25. POL    THOMAS Geraint (IGD)
26. POL    VAN GILS Maxim (LTS)
27. POL    MODOLO Sacha (BCF)
28. POL    RUTSCH Jonas (EFE)
29. POL    LÓPEZ Juan Pedro (TFS)
30. POL    BARBIER Pierre (BBK)
  
Ustecky07    4454
61. POLyzerman  1. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
2. POL    BERNAL Egan (IGD)
3. POL    MAS Enric (MOV)
4. POL    KUSS Sepp (TJV)
5. POL    CARTHY Hugh (EFE)
6. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
7. POL    BOL Cees (DSM)
8. POL    BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
9. POL    CICCONE Giulio (TFS)
10. POL    DE LA CRUZ David (AST)
11. POL    HODEG Álvaro José (UAD)
12. POL    MEEUS Jordi (BOH)
13. POL    KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
14. POL    VANMARCKE Sep (IPT)
15. POL    MØRKØV Michael (QST)
16. POL    ULISSI Diego (UAD)
17. POL    ZABEL Rick (IPT)
18. POL    BRENNER Marco (DSM)
19. POL    DEKKER David (TJV)
20. POL    FROOME Chris (IPT)
21. POL    GESINK Robert (TJV)
22. POL    LUDVIGSSON Tobias (GFC)
23. POL    SAJNOK Szymon (COF)
24. POL    TERPSTRA Niki (TEN)
25. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
26. POL    VUILLERMOZ Alexis (TEN)
27. POL    BARBIER Rudy (IPT)
28. POL    VERVLOESEM Xandres (LTS)
29. POL    VAN DER POEL David (AFC)
30. POL    GALLOPIN Tony (TFS)
  
yzerman    4272
62. POLSky  1. POL    TULETT Ben (IGD)
2. POL    STEWART Jake (GFC)
3. POL    BAGIOLI Andrea (QST)
4. POL    MEEUS Jordi (BOH)
5. POL    SOLER Marc (UAD)
6. POL    MOSCON Gianni (AST)
7. POL    BISSEGGER Stefan (EFE)
8. POL    CHAMPOUSSIN Clément (ACT)
9. POL    BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
10. POL    CICCONE Giulio (TFS)
11. POL    MÄDER Gino (TBV)
12. POL    CONSONNI Simone (COF)
13. POL    VALTER Attila (GFC)
14. POL    BATTISTELLA Samuele (AST)
15. POL    KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
16. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
17. POL    PADUN Mark (EFE)
18. POL    ŠTYBAR Zdeněk (QST)
19. POL    BETTIOL Alberto (EFE)
20. POL    DEGENKOLB John (DSM)
21. POL    DUMOULIN Tom (TJV)
22. POL    SIVAKOV Pavel (IGD)
23. POL    NAESEN Oliver (ACT)
24. POL    HAMILTON Lucas (BEX)
25. POL    VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)
26. POL    STORER Michael (GFC)
27. POL    CORT Magnus (EFE)
28. POL    PINOT Thibaut (GFC)
29. POL    POWLESS Neilson (EFE)
30. POL    CAVAGNA Rémi (QST)
  
Sir Bradley    3690
63. UKRChwała Ukrainie  1. UKR    BILBAO Pello (TBV)
2. UKR    LANDA Mikel (TBV)
3. UKR    LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel (AST)
4. UKR    ARENSMAN Thymen (DSM)
5. UKR    PORTE Richie (IGD)
6. UKR    YATES Simon (BEX)
7. UKR    JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
8. UKR    TURNER Ben (IGD)
9. UKR    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
10. UKR    SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
11. UKR    VERNON Ethan (QST)
12. UKR    TIBERI Antonio (TFS)
13. UKR    VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan (TJV)
14. UKR    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
15. UKR    VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
16. UKR    SCHMID Mauro (QST)
17. UKR    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
18. UKR    VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)
19. UKR    DE LIE Arnaud (LTS)
20. UKR    MILAN Jonathan (TBV)
21. UKR    MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe (IGD)
22. UKR    HIGUITA Sergio (BOH)
23. UKR    EWAN Caleb (LTS)
24. UKR    ALBANESE Vincenzo (EOK)
25. UKR    RODRIGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
26. UKR    LÓPEZ Juan Pedro (TFS)
27. UKR    PRONSKIY Vadim (AST)
28. UKR    DUMOULIN Tom (TJV)
29. UKR    HÄNNINEN Jaakko (ACT)
30. UKR    HINDLEY Jai (BOH)
  
Chwała Ukrainie    2374
64. FRAFrancia  1. FRA    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
2. FRA    VLASOV Aleksandr (BOH)
3. FRA    DE LIE Arnaud (LTS)
4. FRA    HAYTER Ethan (IGD)
5. FRA    CARAPAZ Richard (IGD)
6. FRA    ARENSMAN Thymen (DSM)
7. FRA    COQUARD Bryan (COF)
8. FRA    HOFSTETTER Hugo (ARK)
9. FRA    BUITRAGO Santiago (TBV)
10. FRA    KÄMNA Lennard (BOH)
11. FRA    KRISTOFF Alexander (IWG)
12. FRA    GROVES Kaden (BEX)
13. FRA    THIJSSEN Gerben (IWG)
14. FRA    BARBIER Pierre (BBK)
15. FRA    JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
16. FRA    ARMIRAIL Bruno (GFC)
17. FRA    BAUHAUS Phil (TBV)
18. FRA    BAKELANTS Jan (IWG)
19. FRA    VINE Jay (AFC)
20. FRA    DOWSETT Alex (IPT)
21. FRA    ANDERSEN Idar (UXT)
22. FRA    AMADOR Andrey (IGD)
23. FRA    ARMÉE Sander (COF)
24. FRA    DE PLUS Laurens (IGD)
25. FRA    ABRAHAMSEN Jonas (UXT)
26. FRA    PLANCKAERT Edward (AFC)
27. FRA    BODNAR Maciej (TEN)
28. FRA    ALBANESE Vincenzo (EOK)
29. FRA    BAUER Jack (BEX)
30. FRA    HELLEMOSE Asbjørn (TFS)
  
Patoche    2122
65. POLUPS  1. POL    SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
2. POL    DUMOULIN Tom (TJV)
3. POL    GROENEWEGEN Dylan (BEX)
4. POL    RIVERA Brandon Smith (IGD)
5. POL    MORTON Lachlan (EFE)
6. POL    QUARTERMAN Charlie (TFS)
7. POL    HOWES Alex (EFE)
8. POL    GALL Felix (ACT)
9. POL    BOHLI Tom (COF)
10. POL    GALLOPIN Tony (TFS)
11. POL    JUNGELS Bob (ACT)
12. POL    BEVIN Patrick (IPT)
13. POL    GROß Felix (UAD)
14. POL    BEWLEY Sam (BEX)
15. POL    HAMILTON Chris (DSM)
16. POL    DE PLUS Laurens (IGD)
17. POL    KEISSE Iljo (QST)
18. POL    PUCCIO Salvatore (IGD)
19. POL    OLIVEIRA Ivo (UAD)
20. POL    ARCHBOLD Shane (BOH)
21. POL    SELIG Rüdiger (LTS)
22. POL    SERRY Pieter (QST)
23. POL    KLUGE Roger (LTS)
24. POL    EG Niklas (UXT)
25. POL    ASGREEN Kasper (QST)
26. POL    EWAN Caleb (LTS)
27. POL    MAS Enric (MOV)
28. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
29. POL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
30. POL    CARAPAZ Richard (IGD)
  
Luis    1973
66. IRLSittting Back  1. IRL    YATES Simon (BEX)
2. IRL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
3. IRL    DENNIS Rohan (TJV)
4. IRL    DUMOULIN Tom (TJV)
5. IRL    CICCONE Giulio (TFS)
6. IRL    RODRIGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
7. IRL    VERNON Ethan (QST)
8. IRL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
9. IRL    JUNGELS Bob (ACT)
10. IRL    BALMER Alexandre (BEX)
11. IRL    LONARDI Giovanni (EOK)
12. IRL    DE LIE Arnaud (LTS)
13. IRL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
14. IRL    SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
15. IRL    MEURISSE Xandro (AFC)
16. IRL    JAKOBSEN Fabio (QST)
17. IRL    LATOUR Pierre (TEN)
18. IRL    KÄMNA Lennard (BOH)
19. IRL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
20. IRL    LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel (AST)
21. IRL    AFFINI Edoardo (TJV)
22. IRL    KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
23. IRL    REICHENBACH Sébastien (GFC)
24. IRL    ARENSMAN Thymen (DSM)
25. IRL    BEVIN Patrick (IPT)
26. IRL    PEREZ Anthony (COF)
27. IRL    VADER Milan (TJV)
28. IRL    MASNADA Fausto (QST)
29. IRL    CARAPAZ Richard (IGD)
30. IRL    ROSA Diego (EOK)
  
Armchair Cyclist    1842
67. POL2115  1. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
2. POL    SIMMONS Quinn (TFS)
3. POL    DUMOULIN Tom (TJV)
4. POL    HINDLEY Jai (BOH)
5. POL    KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
6. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
7. POL    MÄDER Gino (TBV)
8. POL    JORGENSON Matteo (MOV)
9. POL    MACIEJUK Filip (TBV)
10. POL    RODRIGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
11. POL    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (AFC)
12. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
13. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
14. POL    BISSEGGER Stefan (EFE)
15. POL    TURNER Ben (IGD)
16. POL    DEKKER David (TJV)
17. POL    MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe (IGD)
18. POL    BAGIOLI Andrea (QST)
19. POL    GESINK Robert (TJV)
20. POL    ALMEIDA João (UAD)
21. POL    MODOLO Sacha (BCF)
22. POL    EWAN Caleb (LTS)
23. POL    RIVERA Brandon Smith (IGD)
24. POL    DE PLUS Laurens (IGD)
25. POL    ARDILA Andrés Camilo (UAD)
26. POL    GUARNIERI Jacopo (GFC)
27. POL    KRUIJSWIJK Steven (TJV)
28. POL    MUÑOZ Cristian Camilo (UAD)
29. POL    BASSO Leonardo (AST)
30. POL    WURF Cameron (IGD)
  
FanPortaiMollemy    1568
68. POLqwerty  1. POL    CARAPAZ Richard (IGD)
2. POL    JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
3. POL    BARONCINI Filippo (TFS)
4. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
5. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
6. POL    DE LIE Arnaud (LTS)
7. POL    STEINHAUSER Georg (EFE)
8. POL    KORETZKY Victor (BBK)
9. POL    VADER Milan (TJV)
10. POL    VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)
11. POL    SÜTTERLIN Jasha (TBV)
12. POL    BATTAGLIN Enrico (BCF)
13. POL    LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel (AST)
14. POL    SIMMONS Quinn (TFS)
15. POL    KÄMNA Lennard (BOH)
16. POL    GROENEWEGEN Dylan (BEX)
17. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
18. POL    PADUN Mark (EFE)
19. POL    SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
20. POL    VANHOUCKE Harm (LTS)
21. POL    CARR Simon (EFE)
22. POL    JUNGELS Bob (ACT)
23. POL    HINDLEY Jai (BOH)
24. POL    SAGAN Peter (TEN)
25. POL    JAKOBSEN Fabio (QST)
26. POL    MAS Enric (MOV)
27. POL    ŠTYBAR Zdeněk (QST)
28. POL    ROSA Diego (EOK)
29. POL    PINOT Thibaut (GFC)
30. POL    DUMOULIN Tom (TJV)
  
xcracerpl    1548
69. POLBMC  1. POL    HAYTER Ethan (IGD)
2. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
3. POL    CORT Magnus (EFE)
4. POL    DUMOULIN Tom (TJV)
5. POL    MÄDER Gino (TBV)
6. POL    FORTUNATO Lorenzo (EOK)
7. POL    HAGEN Carl Fredrik (IPT)
8. POL    OLDANI Stefano (AFC)
9. POL    MOSCON Gianni (AST)
10. POL    BATTISTELLA Samuele (AST)
11. POL    WALLS Matthew (BOH)
12. POL    KÄMNA Lennard (BOH)
13. POL    ZINGLE Axel (COF)
14. POL    STEWART Jake (GFC)
15. POL    RODRIGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
16. POL    GIRMAY Biniam (IWG)
17. POL    HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich (QST)
18. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
19. POL    VERNON Ethan (QST)
20. POL    BUITRAGO Santiago (TBV)
21. POL    SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias (TFS)
22. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
23. POL    BARONCINI Filippo (TFS)
24. POL    KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
25. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)
26. POL    MOHORIČ Matej (TBV)
27. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
28. POL    FOSS Tobias (TJV)
29. POL    RANGEL COSTA Vinicius (MOV)
30. POL    BETTIOL Alberto (EFE)
  
Nakazar    1535
70. POLchrome  1. POL    GAUDU David (GFC)
2. POL    MOHORIČ Matej (TBV)
3. POL    JAKOBSEN Fabio (QST)
4. POL    HIGUITA Sergio (BOH)
5. POL    MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe (IGD)
6. POL    BISSEGGER Stefan (EFE)
7. POL    MÄDER Gino (TBV)
8. POL    MEEUS Jordi (BOH)
9. POL    KÄMNA Lennard (BOH)
10. POL    CAMARGO Diego Andrés (EFE)
11. POL    ELOSEGUI Iñigo (MOV)
12. POL    INKELAAR Kevin (LPC)
13. POL    GAZZOLI Michele (AST)
14. POL    GROß Felix (UAD)
15. POL    JONES Taj (IPT)
16. POL    MODOLO Sacha (BCF)
17. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
18. POL    SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
19. POL    VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)
20. POL    EWAN Caleb (LTS)
21. POL    HIRSCHI Marc (UAD)
22. POL    COSNEFROY Benoît (ACT)
23. POL    PINOT Thibaut (GFC)
24. POL    KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren (DSM)
25. POL    VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)
26. POL    ALEOTTI Giovanni (BOH)
27. POL    FOSS Tobias (TJV)
28. POL    VAN MOER Brent (LTS)
29. POL    TULETT Ben (IGD)
30. POL    STUYVEN Jasper (TFS)
  
chrome    1391
71. POLBigCyc  1. POL    ROGLIČ Primož (TJV)
2. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)
3. POL    JAKOBSEN Fabio (QST)
4. POL    MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe (IGD)
5. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
6. POL    DE LIE Arnaud (LTS)
7. POL    ZINGLE Axel (COF)
8. POL    THIJSSEN Gerben (IWG)
9. POL    SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
10. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
11. POL    TURNER Ben (IGD)
12. POL    GALL Felix (ACT)
13. POL    PARET-PEINTRE Valentin (ACT)
14. POL    VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)
15. POL    WANDAHL Frederik (BOH)
16. POL    VERMAERKE Kevin (DSM)
17. POL    VERNON Ethan (QST)
18. POL    MILAN Jonathan (TBV)
19. POL    NOVAK Domen (TBV)
20. POL    VAN DIJKE Tim (TJV)
21. POL    JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
22. POL    LÜHRS Luis-Joe (BOH)
23. POL    PAGE Hugo (IWG)
24. POL    VLASOV Aleksandr (BOH)
25. POL    LAPEIRA Paul (ACT)
26. POL    HESSMANN Michel (TJV)
27. POL    CARUSO Damiano (TBV)
28. POL    VAN MOER Brent (LTS)
29. POL    JULLIEN Anthony (ACT)
30. POL    NURLYKHASSYM Nurbergen (AST)
  
BigCyc    1234
72. POL_drilowcy_  1. POL    VLASOV Aleksandr (BOH)
2. POL    THOMAS Geraint (IGD)
3. POL    IZAGIRRE Ion (COF)
4. POL    CARUSO Damiano (TBV)
5. POL    MCNULTY Brandon (UAD)
6. POL    URÁN Rigoberto (EFE)
7. POL    ARENSMAN Thymen (DSM)
8. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
9. POL    JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
10. POL    BRUNEL Alexys (UAD)
11. POL    SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
12. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
13. POL    TURNER Ben (IGD)
14. POL    VERRE Alessandro (ARK)
15. POL    VERNON Ethan (QST)
16. POL    SCHMID Mauro (QST)
17. POL    VERVAEKE Louis (QST)
18. POL    DE LIE Arnaud (LTS)
19. POL    VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)
20. POL    VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan (TJV)
21. POL    CRAS Steff (LTS)
22. POL    MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe (IGD)
23. POL    DUMOULIN Tom (TJV)
24. POL    KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
25. POL    YATES Simon (BEX)
26. POL    LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel (AST)
27. POL    FOSS Tobias (TJV)
28. POL    DE PLUS Laurens (IGD)
29. POL    BARBIER Pierre (BBK)
30. POL    JAUREGUI Quentin (BBK)
  
Ironeq    1072
73. POLKarły  1. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
2. POL    VLASOV Aleksandr (BOH)
3. POL    MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe (IGD)
4. POL    MÄDER Gino (TBV)
5. POL    GROVES Kaden (BEX)
6. POL    TURNER Ben (IGD)
7. POL    SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
8. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
9. POL    DE LIE Arnaud (LTS)
10. POL    GALL Felix (ACT)
11. POL    PARET-PEINTRE Valentin (ACT)
12. POL    VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)
13. POL    VERNON Ethan (QST)
14. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
15. POL    JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
16. POL    MILAN Jonathan (TBV)
17. POL    KRISTOFF Alexander (IWG)
18. POL    WOODS Michael (IPT)
19. POL    CAPIOT Amaury (ARK)
20. POL    MCLAY Daniel (ARK)
21. POL    ZINGLE Axel (COF)
22. POL    LÜHRS Luis-Joe (BOH)
23. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
24. POL    WANDAHL Frederik (BOH)
25. POL    PETIT Adrien (IWG)
26. POL    VAN DIJKE Tim (TJV)
27. POL    HESSMANN Michel (TJV)
28. POL    FUGLSANG Jakob (IPT)
29. POL    CHEREL Mikaël (ACT)
30. POL    LEMOINE Cyril (BBK)
  
MiniMajk    579
74. POLBelgowie  1. POL    PEDERSEN Mads (TFS)
2. POL    JAKOBSEN Fabio (QST)
3. POL    DE LIE Arnaud (LTS)
4. POL    BENNETT Sam (BOH)
5. POL    WELLENS Tim (LTS)
6. POL    SWIFT Connor (ARK)
7. POL    THIJSSEN Gerben (IWG)
8. POL    GALL Felix (ACT)
9. POL    SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
10. POL    LÓPEZ Juan Pedro (TFS)
11. POL    WOODS Michael (IPT)
12. POL    JORGENSON Matteo (MOV)
13. POL    RODRÍGUEZ Cristián (TEN)
14. POL    GUERREIRO Ruben (EFE)
15. POL    CIMA Damiano (???)
16. POL    GAROSIO Andrea (???)
17. POL    MEISEN Marcel (???)
18. POL    WACKERMANN Luca (???)
19. POL    RUMAC Josip (???)
20. POL    PACIONI Luca (???)
21. POL    SHALUNOV Evgeny (???)
22. POL    ÁVILA Edwin (???)
23. POL    PELIKÁN János (???)
24. POL    BOEV Igor (???)
25. POL    FRAPPORTI Mattia (???)
26. POL    AASVOLD Kristian (HPM)
27. POL    MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe (IGD)
28. POL    GROENEWEGEN Dylan (BEX)
29. POL    MÄDER Gino (TBV)
30. POL    SCHÄR Michael (ACT)
  
Belg    262
75. GBRLWBAMLBDDV  1. GBR    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
2. GBR    BARONCINI Filippo (TFS)
3. GBR    NIEVE Mikel (CJR)
4. GBR    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
5. GBR    JUNGELS Bob (ACT)
6. GBR    KÄMNA Lennard (BOH)
7. GBR    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
8. GBR    KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren (DSM)
9. GBR    BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
10. GBR    VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
11. GBR    STEWART Jake (GFC)
12. GBR    DUMOULIN Tom (TJV)
13. GBR    BAGIOLI Andrea (QST)
14. GBR    PINOT Thibaut (GFC)
15. GBR    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
16. GBR    GROENEWEGEN Dylan (BEX)
17. GBR    BETTIOL Alberto (EFE)
18. GBR    ZINGLE Axel (COF)
19. GBR    MODOLO Sacha (BCF)
20. GBR    FOSS Tobias (TJV)
21. GBR    GARCÍA CORTINA Iván (MOV)
22. GBR    DE LIE Arnaud (LTS)
23. GBR    SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
24. GBR    DE PLUS Laurens (IGD)
25. GBR    VERNON Ethan (QST)
26. GBR    TULETT Ben (IGD)
27. GBR    VALGREN Michael (EFE)
28. GBR    VALTER Attila (GFC)
29. GBR    YATES Simon (BEX)
30. GBR    MUÑOZ Cristian Camilo (UAD)
  
tomc    178
76. POLPomysłowi  1. POL    VIVIANI Elia (IGD)
2. POL    KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
3. POL    SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
4. POL    DEGENKOLB John (DSM)
5. POL    EEKHOFF Nils (DSM)
6. POL    VAN DIJKE Mick (TJV)
7. POL    PELIKÁN János (???)
8. POL    ARCHIBALD John (???)
9. POL    BOEV Igor (???)
10. POL    FRAPPORTI Mattia (???)
11. POL    ABRAHAMSEN Jonas (UXT)
12. POL    ANDERSON Edward (AFC)
13. POL    TURNER Ben (IGD)
14. POL    JULLIEN Anthony (ACT)
15. POL    PARET-PEINTRE Valentin (ACT)
16. POL    GALL Felix (ACT)
17. POL    RAUGEL Antoine (ACT)
18. POL    DE LIE Arnaud (LTS)
19. POL    CAPIOT Amaury (ARK)
20. POL    SWIFT Connor (ARK)
21. POL    TILLER Rasmus (UXT)
22. POL    VERMEERSCH Florian (LTS)
23. POL    VANMARCKE Sep (IPT)
24. POL    ALLEGAERT Piet (COF)
25. POL    WALSCHEID Max (COF)
26. POL    AASVOLD Kristian (HPM)
27. POL    CIMA Damiano (???)
28. POL    GAROSIO Andrea (???)
29. POL    MEISEN Marcel (???)
30. POL    WACKERMANN Luca (???)
  
Bayern    42
77. POLStochomania  1. POL    ALAPHILIPPE Julian (QST)
2. POL    VAN TRICHT Stan (QST)
3. POL    CAVAGNA Rémi (QST)
4. POL    ČERNÝ Josef (QST)
5. POL    VERNON Ethan (QST)
6. POL    BALLERINI Davide (QST)
7. POL    STEELS Stijn (QST)
8. POL    VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)
9. POL    BAGIOLI Andrea (QST)
10. POL    SCHMID Mauro (QST)
11. POL    CAVENDISH Mark (QST)
12. POL    JAKOBSEN Fabio (QST)
13. POL    HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich (QST)
14. POL    SVRČEK Martin (QST)
15. POL    DEVENYNS Dries (QST)
16. POL    KEISSE Iljo (QST)
17. POL    SERRY Pieter (QST)
18. POL    STEIMLE Jannik (QST)
19. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
20. POL    VERVAEKE Louis (QST)
21. POL    COVI Alessandro (UAD)
22. POL    CIMA Damiano (???)
23. POL    GAROSIO Andrea (???)
24. POL    MEISEN Marcel (???)
25. POL    WACKERMANN Luca (???)
26. POL    RUMAC Josip (???)
27. POL    PACIONI Luca (???)
28. POL    SHALUNOV Evgeny (???)
29. POL    ÁVILA Edwin (???)
30. POL    PELIKÁN János (???)
  
Ol1F1l    25
78. POLPOdpalacze Mostów  1. POL    ALAPHILIPPE Julian (QST)
2. POL    PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan (TBV)
3. POL    MÄDER Gino (TBV)
4. POL    MILAN Jonathan (TBV)
5. POL    KORETZKY Victor (BBK)
6. POL    JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
7. POL    SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
8. POL    STRONG Corbin (IPT)
9. POL    VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)
10. POL    PEÑA Jesús David (BEX)
11. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
12. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
13. POL    VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)
14. POL    VERMAERKE Kevin (DSM)
15. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
16. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
17. POL    POGAČAR Tadej (UAD)
18. POL    ROGLIČ Primož (TJV)
19. POL    MOSCON Gianni (AST)
20. POL    GROß Felix (UAD)
21. POL    PARET-PEINTRE Valentin (ACT)
22. POL    ZWIEHOFF Ben (BOH)
23. POL    TURNER Ben (IGD)
24. POL    RIVERA Brandon Smith (IGD)
25. POL    VAN DIJKE Tim (TJV)
26. POL    MUÑOZ Cristian Camilo (UAD)
27. POL    OLIVEIRA Ivo (UAD)
28. POL    GALL Felix (ACT)
29. POL    VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume (AFC)
30. POL    JACOBS Johan (MOV)
  
killmisioc    4


Last races:

Tour de l'Ain

Rank   Team  Manager  Result
1. SUI Grzich Cycling Team1. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (DRA)
  
Grzich76   0
1. ITASebkaaa Team1. BEL NYS Thibau (TBL)
2. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
3. DEN SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias (TFS)
4. COL SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
5. GBR CARR Simon (EFE)
6. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (DRA)
  
sebkaaa   0
1. ITAMmanzana postobon 1. BEL NYS Thibau (TBL)
2. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
3. COL SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
4. ITA COVI Alessandro (UAD)
  
Eder   0
1. ITAMój Tata Ma Łopate1. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
2. COL ARDILA Andrés Camilo (UAD)
3. DEN SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias (TFS)
4. BEL VAN TRICHT Stan (QST)
  
Undercik   0
1. BELMPC1. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
2. COL SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
3. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (DRA)
4. BEL NYS Thibau (TBL)
  
Mad Villain   0
1. BELNeftohimik Burgas1. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
2. BEL VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)
3. BEL NYS Thibau (TBL)
  
scrooll40   0
1. BELNietoperze z Walencji1. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (DRA)
2. BEL NYS Thibau (TBL)
3. FRA BARBIER Pierre (BBK)
4. ITA FANCELLU Alessandro (EOK)
  
BARTOLINO   0
1. ITAPedro Squad1. BEL VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)
2. FRA MARTIN Guillaume (COF)
3. BEL NYS Thibau (TBL)
  
Pedro   0
1. BELPer un pugno di dollari1. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
2. UKR PADUN Mark (EFE)
3. DEN SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias (TFS)
4. COL SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
5. SUI BISSEGGER Stefan (EFE)
  
nawciarz   0
1. SUIPolti1. BEL VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)
2. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
3. BEL NYS Thibau (TBL)
4. COL SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
5. ITA COVI Alessandro (UAD)
  
rojekk   0
1. ITARoman Team1. BEL NYS Thibau (TBL)
2. NED VAN DEN BERG Lars (GFC)
3. COL SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
4. DEN SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias (TFS)
5. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (DRA)
6. ITA CONCA Filippo (LTS)
  
Roman   0
1. ITASAXO Animex1. BEL VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)
2. DEN SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias (TFS)
3. COL SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
4. PUR GONZÁLEZ Abner (MOV)
5. UKR PADUN Mark (EFE)
  
tomtom83   0
1. UKRStochomania1. FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian (QST)
2. BEL VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)
3. BEL VERVAEKE Louis (QST)
4. FRA CAVAGNA Rémi (QST)
5. BEL DEVENYNS Dries (QST)
6. BEL VAN TRICHT Stan (QST)
  
Ol1F1l   0
1. BELłowcy kapci1. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
2. BEL NYS Thibau (TBL)
3. BEL VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)
4. BRA RANGEL COSTA Vinicius (MOV)
5. COL SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
6. DEN SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias (TFS)
  
msc   0
1. DENSultans of Cycling1. BEL VERVAEKE Louis (QST)
2. BEL NYS Thibau (TBL)
3. BEL VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)
4. AUS SWEENY Harry (LTS)
5. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (DRA)
6. ITA FANCELLU Alessandro (EOK)
  
zboro   0
1. ITATeam 609561. COL SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
2. COL ARDILA Andrés Camilo (UAD)
  
60956   0
1. COLTerror1. BEL VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)
2. DEN SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias (TFS)
3. COL SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
4. BEL VANHOUCKE Harm (LTS)
5. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (DRA)
6. BEL NYS Thibau (TBL)
  
liiio   0
1. BELtivano team1. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
2. COL SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
3. UKR PADUN Mark (EFE)
4. PUR GONZÁLEZ Abner (MOV)
5. ESP ROPERO Alejandro (EOK)
6. ITA FANCELLU Alessandro (EOK)
  
tivano   0
1. ITATS Cycling Team1. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
2. BEL NYS Thibau (TBL)
3. GER GROß Felix (UAD)
4. DEN KAMP Alexander (TFS)
5. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (DRA)
6. KAZ PRONSKIY Daniil (AQD)
  
Tomek86   0
1. KAZVeloValencia1. BEL NYS Thibau (TBL)
2. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
3. GBR STEWART Jake (GFC)
4. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (DRA)
5. ESP ROPERO Alejandro (EOK)
  
Arturo   0
1. ESPWpadzio Team1. BEL NYS Thibau (TBL)
2. ITA CONCA Filippo (LTS)
3. ITA BEVILACQUA Simone (EOK)
4. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (DRA)
  
wpadzio   0
1. ITAWygramy! Wygramy! Wygramy!1. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
2. BEL NYS Thibau (TBL)
3. ITA CONCA Filippo (LTS)
4. UKR PADUN Mark (EFE)
5. ITA FANCELLU Alessandro (EOK)
6. GBR STEWART Jake (GFC)
  
Optymista Dawid   0
1. GBRyzerman1. BEL NYS Thibau (TBL)
2. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (DRA)
  
yzerman   0
1. ITAZygzaki1. KAZ VINOKUROV Nicolas (AQD)
2. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (DRA)
  
rogerg   0
1. ITAMERAVIGLIOSO1. UKR PADUN Mark (EFE)
2. BEL NYS Thibau (TBL)
  
wlodar   0
1. BELLento Team1. FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian (QST)
2. DEN SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias (TFS)
3. ITA LONARDI Giovanni (EOK)
4. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (DRA)
  
JOSEDIN   0
1. ITAAgresywny Moscon1. BEL NYS Thibau (TBL)
2. DEN SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias (TFS)
3. BRA RANGEL COSTA Vinicius (MOV)
4. FRA PARET-PEINTRE Valentin (ACT)
  
valverde   0
1. FRAFairPlay1. BEL VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)
2. GBR STEWART Jake (GFC)
3. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
4. COL SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
5. DEN SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias (TFS)
6. UKR PADUN Mark (EFE)
  
kamil7   0
1. UKRAnderis Cycling Project1. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
2. BEL NYS Thibau (TBL)
3. UKR PADUN Mark (EFE)
4. DEN SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias (TFS)
5. COL SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
6. GBR STEWART Jake (GFC)
  
Anderis   0
1. GBRBrzuchacze Kristoffa1. DEN SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias (TFS)
2. GBR STEWART Jake (GFC)
3. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
4. FRA PARET-PEINTRE Valentin (ACT)
  
Wosiu07   0
1. FRAbunga bunga1. BEL VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)
2. FRA GAUDU David (GFC)
3. GER GROß Felix (UAD)
  
kolvit   0
1. GERbziummmm1. COL SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
2. BEL VANHOUCKE Harm (LTS)
3. BEL VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)
4. COL ARDILA Andrés Camilo (UAD)
5. BEL NYS Thibau (TBL)
  
pqr   0
1. BELcbmbilbo1. ESP ELOSEGUI Iñigo (MOV)
2. COL ARDILA Andrés Camilo (UAD)
3. BEL NYS Thibau (TBL)
4. NED VAN DEN BERG Julius (EFE)
5. GBR STEWART Jake (GFC)
6. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (DRA)
  
cbmbilbo   0
1. ITACK Sokol Ledenice1. BEL VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)
  
Busik   0
1. BELCross is Coming1. BEL NYS Thibau (TBL)
2. DEN SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias (TFS)
3. BEL VAN TRICHT Stan (QST)
4. SUI BISSEGGER Stefan (EFE)
5. FRA ROCHAS Rémy (COF)
6. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (DRA)
  
hunterp   0
1. ITACyclingFromBelgium1. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
2. BEL NYS Thibau (TBL)
3. FRA BARBIER Pierre (BBK)
4. GBR STEWART Jake (GFC)
5. BEL VAN TRICHT Stan (QST)
  
Mozzz   0
1. BELDie Fahne hoch1. FRA PARET-PEINTRE Valentin (ACT)
2. ITA CONCA Filippo (LTS)
3. FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian (QST)
  
Janusz Tracz   0
1. FRADunajec1. COL SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
2. BRA RANGEL COSTA Vinicius (MOV)
3. BEL VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)
4. BEL NYS Thibau (TBL)
5. CZE ŤOUPALÍK Jakub (EKA)
6. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
  
kosa84   0
1. BELFan klub Tadeja Pogacara1. BEL NYS Thibau (TBL)
  
Tymekk   0
1. BELLadri di biciclette1. FRA GUERNALEC Thibault (ARK)
2. ITA CONCA Filippo (LTS)
3. BEL NYS Thibau (TBL)
4. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (DRA)
  
Davout   0
1. ITAFrancia1. FRA BARBIER Pierre (BBK)
2. BEL ARMÉE Sander (COF)
3. KAZ VINOKUROV Nicolas (AQD)
4. KAZ VINOKUROV Alexandre (AQD)
  
Patoche   0
1. KAZGewissEPOattack1. BEL VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)
2. GBR CARR Simon (EFE)
  
Clif   0
1. GBRGoGoPowerRangers1. BEL VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)
2. BEL NYS Thibau (TBL)
3. AUS SWEENY Harry (LTS)
4. COL SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
  
przemoe   0
1. COLGruppetto1. BEL NYS Thibau (TBL)
2. NOR HOELGAARD Markus (TFS)
3. ITA COVI Alessandro (UAD)
4. BEL VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)
5. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (DRA)
6. GBR CARR Simon (EFE)
  
Kosa   0
1. GBRHanysy1. GBR CARR Simon (EFE)
2. COL SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
3. GBR STEWART Jake (GFC)
4. BEL VAN TRICHT Stan (QST)
  
throndor   0
1. BELhrU Cycling Project1. BEL NYS Thibau (TBL)
2. FRA KORETZKY Victor (BBK)
3. UKR PADUN Mark (EFE)
4. COL ARDILA Andrés Camilo (UAD)
5. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (DRA)
  
hru   0
1. ITAjon ezeitza1. IRL HEALY Ben (EFE)
  
jon ezeitza   0
1. IRLJUSKI TEAM 1. FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian (QST)
  
JUSKI   0
1. FRAKanczuga1. UKR PADUN Mark (EFE)
2. COL SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
3. DEN SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias (TFS)
  
Milvanius   0
1. DENkelme team1. COL SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
2. FRA PARET-PEINTRE Valentin (ACT)
3. BEL NYS Thibau (TBL)
4. SUI BISSEGGER Stefan (EFE)
  
allorc   0
1. SUIZZZ1. BEL NYS Thibau (TBL)
2. DEN KAMP Alexander (TFS)
3. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (DRA)
4. GBR STEWART Jake (GFC)
  
redzik   0


Sazka Tour after 1 stage

Rank   Team  Manager  Result
1. GBRTeam 609561. DEN CHARMIG Anthon (UXT)
2. CZE KUKRLE Michael (GAZ)
3. COL PEÑA Jesús David (BEX)
4. BEL HERREGODTS Rune (SVB)
5. NOR HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)
6. COL UMBA Santiago (DRA)
7. CZE BITTNER Pavel (DDS)
  
60956   10
2. CZEMmanzana postobon 1. BEL HERREGODTS Rune (SVB)
2. UKR PONOMAR Andrii (DRA)
3. NOR HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)
4. COL UMBA Santiago (DRA)
  
Eder   9
2. COLGruppetto1. NED SCHELLING Ide (BOH)
2. BEL HERREGODTS Rune (SVB)
3. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (DRA)
  
Kosa   9
2. ITASebkaaa Team1. BEL HERREGODTS Rune (SVB)
2. NOR HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)
3. COL UMBA Santiago (DRA)
4. NOR GUDMESTAD Tord (UXT)
5. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (DRA)
6. DEN HINDSGAUL Jacob (UXT)
  
sebkaaa   9
5. DENMój Tata Ma Łopate1. NOR GUDMESTAD Tord (UXT)
2. DEN LEVY William Blume (UXT)
3. DEN HINDSGAUL Jacob (UXT)
4. BEL BRAET Vito (SVB)
5. BEL BERCKMOES Jenno (SVB)
6. NOR HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)
7. NED VAN DIJKE Tim (TJV)
  
Undercik   2
6. NED Grzich Cycling Team1. NED VAN DIJKE Tim (TJV)
2. COL ALBA Juan Diego (DRA)
3. BEL COLMAN Alex (SVB)
4. CZE BITTNER Pavel (DDS)
5. GBR POOLE Max (DDS)
6. SVK KUBIŠ Lukáš (DKB)
7. NOR HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)
  
Grzich76   1
7. NORVeloValencia1. NOR HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)
2. CZE BITTNER Pavel (DDS)
3. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (DRA)
4. UKR PONOMAR Andrii (DRA)
5. DEN HINDSGAUL Jacob (UXT)
  
Arturo   0
7. DENPedro Squad1. BEL VAN POUCKE Aaron (SVB)
2. AUS MEYER Cameron (BEX)
3. NOR HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)
4. NED PLUIMERS Rick (JVD)
  
Pedro   0
7. NEDZygzaki1. COL PEÑA Jesús David (BEX)
2. DEN WANDAHL Frederik (BOH)
3. SVK KUBIŠ Lukáš (DKB)
4. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (DRA)
5. UKR PONOMAR Andrii (DRA)
6. COL UMBA Santiago (DRA)
7. NOR HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)
  
rogerg   0
7. NORMPC1. UKR PONOMAR Andrii (DRA)
2. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (DRA)
3. GER PALZER Anton (BOH)
  
Mad Villain   0
7. GERNeftohimik Burgas1. COL UMBA Santiago (DRA)
2. NOR HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)
3. GBR POOLE Max (DDS)
4. CZE BITTNER Pavel (DDS)
5. SVK KUBIŠ Lukáš (DKB)
6. UKR PONOMAR Andrii (DRA)
  
scrooll40   0
7. UKRNietoperze z Walencji1. ETH GRMAY Tsgabu (BEX)
2. ITA PETILLI Simone (IWG)
3. UKR PONOMAR Andrii (DRA)
4. COL UMBA Santiago (DRA)
5. NOR HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)
6. NED PLUIMERS Rick (JVD)
  
BARTOLINO   0
7. NEDObiFujiTeam1. DEN WANDAHL Frederik (BOH)
2. NOR HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)
3. NOR GUDMESTAD Tord (UXT)
4. GBR POOLE Max (DDS)
5. COL UMBA Santiago (DRA)
6. CZE BITTNER Pavel (DDS)
  
obi   0
7. CZEPaStKaz1. DEN WANDAHL Frederik (BOH)
2. DEN HINDSGAUL Jacob (UXT)
3. CZE BITTNER Pavel (DDS)
  
PaStKaz   0
7. CZEyzerman1. CZE BITTNER Pavel (DDS)
2. COL UMBA Santiago (DRA)
3. NOR GUDMESTAD Tord (UXT)
4. SVK KUBIŠ Lukáš (DKB)
  
yzerman   0
7. SVKPer un pugno di dollari1. GBR WALLS Matthew (BOH)
2. COL UMBA Santiago (DRA)
3. CZE BITTNER Pavel (DDS)
4. GER LIPOWITZ Florian (TIR)
5. NOR HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)
6. NOR STAUNE-MITTET Johannes (JVD)
  
nawciarz   0
7. NORTS Cycling Team1. CZE BITTNER Pavel (DDS)
2. SVK KUBIŠ Lukáš (DKB)
3. NOR HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)
  
Tomek86   0
7. NORPolti1. GBR WALLS Matthew (BOH)
2. NOR GUDMESTAD Tord (UXT)
3. UKR PONOMAR Andrii (DRA)
4. NED PLUIMERS Rick (JVD)
5. COL UMBA Santiago (DRA)
  
rojekk   0
7. COLRoman Team1. UKR PONOMAR Andrii (DRA)
2. COL UMBA Santiago (DRA)
3. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (DRA)
4. NOR GUDMESTAD Tord (UXT)
5. SVK KUBIŠ Lukáš (DKB)
6. NOR HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)
  
Roman   0
7. NORMERAVIGLIOSO1. NOR HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)
2. COL UMBA Santiago (DRA)
3. NOR GUDMESTAD Tord (UXT)
4. SVK KUBIŠ Lukáš (DKB)
  
wlodar   0
7. SVKWygramy! Wygramy! Wygramy!1. CZE BITTNER Pavel (DDS)
2. COL UMBA Santiago (DRA)
3. NOR GUDMESTAD Tord (UXT)
4. UKR PONOMAR Andrii (DRA)
5. SVK KUBIŠ Lukáš (DKB)
6. NOR HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)
  
Optymista Dawid   0
7. NORSultans of Cycling1. UKR PONOMAR Andrii (DRA)
2. COL UMBA Santiago (DRA)
3. NOR HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)
4. CZE BITTNER Pavel (DDS)
  
zboro   0
7. CZEWpadzio Team1. UKR PONOMAR Andrii (DRA)
2. NOR GUDMESTAD Tord (UXT)
3. SVK KUBIŠ Lukáš (DKB)
4. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (DRA)
5. NOR HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)
  
wpadzio   0
7. NORTerror1. NOR HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)
2. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (DRA)
3. NOR GUDMESTAD Tord (UXT)
4. COL UMBA Santiago (DRA)
5. DEN HINDSGAUL Jacob (UXT)
  
liiio   0
7. DENtivano team1. COL UMBA Santiago (DRA)
2. GBR WALLS Matthew (BOH)
3. NOR GUDMESTAD Tord (UXT)
4. UKR PONOMAR Andrii (DRA)
5. GER LIPOWITZ Florian (TIR)
  
tivano   0
7. GERSAXO Animex1. COL UMBA Santiago (DRA)
2. NOR HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)
  
tomtom83   0
7. NORLento Team1. COL UMBA Santiago (DRA)
2. NOR HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)
3. CZE KOPECKÝ Tomáš (ABC)
4. CZE BITTNER Pavel (DDS)
  
JOSEDIN   0
7. CZEłowcy kapci1. NOR HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)
2. SVK KUBIŠ Lukáš (DKB)
3. NOR GUDMESTAD Tord (UXT)
4. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (DRA)
5. GER KÄRSTEN Moritz (DDS)
  
msc   0
7. GERDunajec1. DEN CHARMIG Anthon (UXT)
2. NOR HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)
3. CZE BITTNER Pavel (DDS)
4. COL UMBA Santiago (DRA)
5. SVK KUBIŠ Lukáš (DKB)
6. NOR FREDHEIM Stian (UDT)
7. CZE ŤOUPALÍK Jakub (EKA)
  
kosa84   0
7. CZEAnderis Cycling Project1. UKR PONOMAR Andrii (DRA)
2. COL UMBA Santiago (DRA)
3. NOR HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)
4. NOR STAUNE-MITTET Johannes (JVD)
5. NED PLUIMERS Rick (JVD)
  
Anderis   0
7. NEDArmia dzidziusiów1. SVK KUBIŠ Lukáš (DKB)
2. NOR HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)
3. NOR GUDMESTAD Tord (UXT)
4. CZE BITTNER Pavel (DDS)
5. UKR PONOMAR Andrii (DRA)
  
boroster   0
7. UKRBrzuchacze Kristoffa1. GBR WALLS Matthew (BOH)
2. NOR HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)
3. DEN LEVY William Blume (UXT)
4. NOR STAUNE-MITTET Johannes (JVD)
  
Wosiu07   0
7. NORbunga bunga1. UKR PONOMAR Andrii (DRA)
2. NOR GUDMESTAD Tord (UXT)
3. COL UMBA Santiago (DRA)
4. NOR HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)
5. NED VAN DIJKE Tim (TJV)
  
kolvit   0
7. NEDbziummmm1. USA HAGA Chad (HPM)
2. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (DRA)
3. CZE BITTNER Pavel (DDS)
4. DEN HINDSGAUL Jacob (UXT)
5. NOR HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)
  
pqr   0
7. NORcbmbilbo1. CZE BITTNER Pavel (DDS)
2. UKR PONOMAR Andrii (DRA)
3. NOR HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)
  
cbmbilbo   0
7. NORCK Sokol Ledenice1. CZE BITTNER Pavel (DDS)
2. CZE KOPECKÝ Tomáš (ABC)
3. NOR GUDMESTAD Tord (UXT)
4. NOR HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)
5. CZE HIRT Jan (IWG)
6. ITA POZZOVIVO Domenico (IWG)
  
Busik   0
7. ITACross is Coming1. COL UMBA Santiago (DRA)
2. UKR PONOMAR Andrii (DRA)
3. NOR STAUNE-MITTET Johannes (JVD)
4. CZE BITTNER Pavel (DDS)
5. GER LIPOWITZ Florian (TIR)
  
hunterp   0
7. GERCyclingFromBelgium1. GBR WALLS Matthew (BOH)
2. COL UMBA Santiago (DRA)
3. NOR HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)
4. NOR STAUNE-MITTET Johannes (JVD)
5. UKR PONOMAR Andrii (DRA)
6. CZE BITTNER Pavel (DDS)
  
Mozzz   0
7. CZEDie Fahne hoch1. COL ALBA Juan Diego (DRA)
2. COL UMBA Santiago (DRA)
  
Janusz Tracz   0
7. COLFairPlay1. GER LIPOWITZ Florian (TIR)
2. COL UMBA Santiago (DRA)
3. NOR HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)
4. NOR STAUNE-MITTET Johannes (JVD)
  
kamil7   0
7. NORAgresywny Moscon1. NOR JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland (UXT)
2. ITA ZOCCARATO Samuele (BCF)
3. CZE BITTNER Pavel (DDS)
4. GBR POOLE Max (DDS)
5. GER LIPOWITZ Florian (TIR)
6. NOR HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)
  
valverde   0
7. NORFan klub Tadeja Pogacara1. CZE BITTNER Pavel (DDS)
2. COL UMBA Santiago (DRA)
3. UKR PONOMAR Andrii (DRA)
4. NOR HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)
5. NED VAN DIJKE Tim (TJV)
6. GER KÄRSTEN Moritz (DDS)
  
Tymekk   0
7. GERFrancia1. COL UMBA Santiago (DRA)
2. UKR PONOMAR Andrii (DRA)
  
Patoche   0
7. UKRGewissEPOattack1. UKR PONOMAR Andrii (DRA)
2. COL UMBA Santiago (DRA)
3. GBR POOLE Max (DDS)
4. NOR HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)
5. NOR STAUNE-MITTET Johannes (JVD)
6. NED PLUIMERS Rick (JVD)
  
Clif   0
7. NEDGoGoPowerRangers1. NED SCHELLING Ide (BOH)
2. GER ZWIEHOFF Ben (BOH)
3. NOR HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)
4. UKR PONOMAR Andrii (DRA)
5. CZE BITTNER Pavel (DDS)
6. NOR GUDMESTAD Tord (UXT)
7. GBR POOLE Max (DDS)
  
przemoe   0
7. GBRHanysy1. NOR HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)
2. CZE BITTNER Pavel (DDS)
3. UKR PONOMAR Andrii (DRA)
4. NOR GUDMESTAD Tord (UXT)
5. GER KÄRSTEN Moritz (DDS)
  
throndor   0
7. GERhrU Cycling Project1. DEN WANDAHL Frederik (BOH)
2. CZE BITTNER Pavel (DDS)
3. COL UMBA Santiago (DRA)
4. SVK KUBIŠ Lukáš (DKB)
5. NOR HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)
6. GER KÄRSTEN Moritz (DDS)
7. NED VAN DIJKE Tim (TJV)
  
hru   0
7. NEDjon ezeitza1. NED SCHELLING Ide (BOH)
2. DEN WANDAHL Frederik (BOH)
3. CZE BITTNER Pavel (DDS)
4. COL UMBA Santiago (DRA)
5. NOR HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)
6. ITA ROTA Lorenzo (IWG)
7. NED VAN DIJKE Tim (TJV)
  
jon ezeitza   0
7. NEDJUSKI TEAM 1. NOR HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)
2. CZE BITTNER Pavel (DDS)
3. NOR GUDMESTAD Tord (UXT)
4. SVK KUBIŠ Lukáš (DKB)
5. NED VAN DIJKE Tim (TJV)
6. GER KÄRSTEN Moritz (DDS)
  
JUSKI   0
7. GERKanczuga1. CZE BITTNER Pavel (DDS)
2. NOR HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)
3. UKR PONOMAR Andrii (DRA)
4. COL UMBA Santiago (DRA)
5. NED VAN BELLE Loe (JVD)
  
Milvanius   0
7. NEDkelme team1. NOR HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)
2. UKR PONOMAR Andrii (DRA)
3. COL UMBA Santiago (DRA)
4. GBR POOLE Max (DDS)
  
allorc   0
7. GBRLadri di biciclette1. NED SCHELLING Ide (BOH)
2. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (DRA)
3. NOR GUDMESTAD Tord (UXT)
  
Davout   0
7. NORZZZ1. NOR GUDMESTAD Tord (UXT)
2. COL UMBA Santiago (DRA)
3. NOR HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)
4. GER KÄRSTEN Moritz (DDS)
  
redzik   0


Vuelta a Burgos general classification

Rank   Team  Manager  Result
1. GERTS Cycling Team1. GER BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
2. POR ALMEIDA João (UAD)
3. ESP RODRIGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
4. ITA AFFINI Edoardo (TJV)
5. COL BUITRAGO Santiago (TBV)
6. NED DEKKER David (TJV)
7. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
  
Tomek86   253
2. BELGewissEPOattack1. ESP AYUSO Juan (UAD)
2. POR ALMEIDA João (UAD)
3. COL LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel (AST)
4. ESP RODRIGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
5. SVK SVRČEK Martin (QST)
  
Clif   230
3. SVKKanczuga1. AUS HINDLEY Jai (BOH)
2. BEL DE PLUS Laurens (IGD)
3. COL SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
4. COL LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel (AST)
5. COL BUITRAGO Santiago (TBV)
6. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
7. NED DEKKER David (TJV)
  
Milvanius   178
4. NEDWygramy! Wygramy! Wygramy!1. GER BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
2. ESP AYUSO Juan (UAD)
3. ESP RODRIGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
4. COL LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel (AST)
5. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
6. NED DEKKER David (TJV)
7. SUI MÄDER Gino (TBV)
  
Optymista Dawid   138
5. SUISultans of Cycling1. POR ALMEIDA João (UAD)
2. BEL DE PLUS Laurens (IGD)
3. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
4. DEN NORSGAARD Mathias (MOV)
5. NED DEKKER David (TJV)
  
zboro   122
6. NEDhrU Cycling Project1. BEL EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
2. POR ALMEIDA João (UAD)
3. COL ARDILA Andrés Camilo (UAD)
4. SVK SVRČEK Martin (QST)
5. SUI MÄDER Gino (TBV)
6. NED ROOSEN Timo (TJV)
  
hru   111
7. NEDSebkaaa Team1. BEL EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
2. BEL DE PLUS Laurens (IGD)
3. COL SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
4. ESP AYUSO Juan (UAD)
5. COL LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel (AST)
6. NED DEKKER David (TJV)
7. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
  
sebkaaa   108
8. BELFairPlay1. GER BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
2. SUI MÄDER Gino (TBV)
3. COL SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
4. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
5. COL LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel (AST)
6. NED DEKKER David (TJV)
  
kamil7   104
9. NEDAnderis Cycling Project1. ESP AYUSO Juan (UAD)
2. GER BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
3. BEL EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
4. COL SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
5. COL LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel (AST)
6. SUI MÄDER Gino (TBV)
7. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
  
Anderis   103
9. BELDunajec1. ESP LANDA Mikel (TBV)
2. COL LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel (AST)
3. GER BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
4. COL SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
5. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
6. GBR CARTHY Hugh (EFE)
7. ESP AYUSO Juan (UAD)
  
kosa84   103
11. ESPPaStKaz1. COL SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
2. POR ALMEIDA João (UAD)
3. NED BOL Jetse (BBH)
4. COL RIVERA Brandon Smith (IGD)
5. SUI MÄDER Gino (TBV)
6. ITA FRIGO Marco (ICA)
7. CZE ŘEPA Vojtěch (EKP)
  
PaStKaz   101
11. CZEPer un pugno di dollari1. COL SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
2. COL LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel (AST)
3. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
  
nawciarz   101
13. BELObiFujiTeam1. POR ALMEIDA João (UAD)
2. ESP AYUSO Juan (UAD)
3. ESP DE LA CRUZ David (AST)
4. FRA CALMEJANE Lilian (ACT)
5. SVK SVRČEK Martin (QST)
  
obi   92
14. SVKWpadzio Team1. POR ALMEIDA João (UAD)
2. ESP NICOLAU Joel (CJR)
3. ESP BOU Joan (EUS)
  
wpadzio   91
15. ESPLento Team1. POR ALMEIDA João (UAD)
  
JOSEDIN   90
16. PORZygzaki1. BEL EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
2. GBR GEOGHEGAN HART Tao (IGD)
3. SVK SVRČEK Martin (QST)
4. COL LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel (AST)
  
rogerg   85
17. COLtivano team1. COL SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
2. ERI KUDUS Merhawi (EFE)
3. ITA FORTUNATO Lorenzo (EOK)
4. COL CHAVES Esteban (EFE)
5. COL GAVIRIA Fernando (UAD)
6. COL BUITRAGO Santiago (TBV)
7. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
  
tivano   79
18. BELRoman Team1. BEL DE PLUS Laurens (IGD)
2. COL SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
3. ESP RODRIGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
4. ESP CANAL Carlos (EUS)
5. NED DEKKER David (TJV)
6. SUI MÄDER Gino (TBV)
7. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
  
Roman   74
19. BELMmanzana postobon 1. COL SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
2. GER BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
3. USA RICCITELLO Matthew (HBA)
4. ESP RODRIGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
5. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
6. SUI MÄDER Gino (TBV)
7. NED DEKKER David (TJV)
  
Eder   68
20. NEDTerror1. ESP AYUSO Juan (UAD)
2. COL SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
3. BRA RANGEL COSTA Vinicius (MOV)
4. ESP RODRIGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
5. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
  
liiio   65
21. BELArmia dzidziusiów1. AUS HINDLEY Jai (BOH)
2. ESP AYUSO Juan (UAD)
3. ESP RODRIGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
4. GBR TULETT Ben (IGD)
5. BEL DE PLUS Laurens (IGD)
6. ITA FABBRO Matteo (BOH)
7. SVK SVRČEK Martin (QST)
  
boroster   62
22. SVKFrancia1. BEL DE PLUS Laurens (IGD)
2. CRC AMADOR Andrey (IGD)
3. COL BUITRAGO Santiago (TBV)
4. ESP ARRIETA Igor (EKP)
5. ESP GARCÍA PIERNA Raúl (EKP)
  
Patoche   53
23. ESPbunga bunga1. BEL EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
2. ESP AYUSO Juan (UAD)
3. NED KELDERMAN Wilco (BOH)
4. ESP RODRIGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
  
kolvit   50
24. ESPHanysy1. FRA CHAMPOUSSIN Clément (ACT)
2. GER BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
3. COL BUITRAGO Santiago (TBV)
4. COL SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
5. SUI MÄDER Gino (TBV)
  
throndor   47
25. SUISAXO Animex1. COL SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
2. ESP LÓPEZ Juan Pedro (TFS)
3. ESP AYUSO Juan (UAD)
4. GBR TULETT Ben (IGD)
5. ESP RODRIGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
6. GBR KNOX James (QST)
7. SUI MÄDER Gino (TBV)
  
tomtom83   42
26. SUIłowcy kapci1. ESP AYUSO Juan (UAD)
2. FRA CHAMPOUSSIN Clément (ACT)
3. COL SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
4. SUI MÄDER Gino (TBV)
5. COL RIVERA Brandon Smith (IGD)
6. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
  
msc   37
27. BELNietoperze z Walencji1. NED DEKKER David (TJV)
2. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
3. COL RIVERA Brandon Smith (IGD)
4. ITA FORTUNATO Lorenzo (EOK)
  
BARTOLINO   32
28. ITABrzuchacze Kristoffa1. COL GAVIRIA Fernando (UAD)
2. GER BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
3. FRA CHAMPOUSSIN Clément (ACT)
4. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
  
Wosiu07   31
29. BELMój Tata Ma Łopate1. ESP AYUSO Juan (UAD)
2. BEL EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
3. COL ARDILA Andrés Camilo (UAD)
4. BEL VAN TRICHT Stan (QST)
5. SVK SVRČEK Martin (QST)
6. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
7. NED DEKKER David (TJV)
  
Undercik   30
30. NEDCross is Coming1. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
2. NED DEKKER David (TJV)
  
hunterp   26
31. NEDStochomania1. ITA BALLERINI Davide (QST)
2. BEL SERRY Pieter (QST)
3. GER STEIMLE Jannik (QST)
4. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
  
Ol1F1l   25
32. BELMPC1. AUS HINDLEY Jai (BOH)
2. COL SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
  
Mad Villain   22
33. COLJUSKI TEAM 1. BEL DE PLUS Laurens (IGD)
2. BEL SERRY Pieter (QST)
3. CRC AMADOR Andrey (IGD)
  
JUSKI   12
34. CRCcbmbilbo1. ESP ELOSEGUI Iñigo (MOV)
2. ESP BOU Joan (EUS)
3. NED DEKKER David (TJV)
4. ITA FORTUNATO Lorenzo (EOK)
5. ESP FRAILE Omar (IGD)
6. COL ARDILA Andrés Camilo (UAD)
7. ESP NIEVE Mikel (CJR)
  
cbmbilbo   11
35. ESPTeam 609561. COL SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
2. NED DEKKER David (TJV)
3. SUI PELLAUD Simon (TFS)
4. ESP DÍAZ José Manuel (GAZ)
5. COL ARDILA Andrés Camilo (UAD)
6. ITA MASNADA Fausto (QST)
  
60956   8
36. ITAMERAVIGLIOSO1. GBR KNOX James (QST)
2. ITA NIBALI Vincenzo (AST)
3. NED BOL Jetse (BBH)
  
wlodar   7
37. NEDCyclingFromBelgium1. ESP AYUSO Juan (UAD)
2. BEL EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
3. BEL DE PLUS Laurens (IGD)
4. GBR TULETT Ben (IGD)
5. BEL VAN TRICHT Stan (QST)
6. SVK SVRČEK Martin (QST)
  
Mozzz   6
38. SVK Grzich Cycling Team1. ESP GARCÍA Sergio (EOK)
2. FRA BARBIER Rudy (IPT)
3. COL GAVIRIA Fernando (UAD)
4. ESP FUENTES Ángel (BBH)
  
Grzich76   5
38. ESPPedro Squad1. LUX KIRSCH Alex (TFS)
2. COL GAVIRIA Fernando (UAD)
  
Pedro   5
38. COLGoGoPowerRangers1. ITA FORTUNATO Lorenzo (EOK)
2. ESP LÓPEZ Juan Pedro (TFS)
3. SUI MÄDER Gino (TBV)
4. COL SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
  
przemoe   5
41. COLVeloValencia1. ESP VALVERDE Alejandro (MOV)
2. BEL EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
3. ESP AYUSO Juan (UAD)
4. SUI MÄDER Gino (TBV)
5. NOR FOSS Tobias (TJV)
6. NED DUMOULIN Tom (TJV)
  
Arturo   4
41. NEDkelme team1. COL SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
2. ESP ROMO Javier (AST)
3. NED DEKKER David (TJV)
4. ESP ARRIETA Igor (EKP)
  
allorc   4
43. ESPyzerman1. GBR CARTHY Hugh (EFE)
2. GER BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
3. ESP DE LA CRUZ David (AST)
4. NED DEKKER David (TJV)
5. NED GESINK Robert (TJV)
6. FRA BARBIER Rudy (IPT)
  
yzerman   3
43. FRAbziummmm1. BEL EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
2. COL SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
  
pqr   3
43. COLPolti1. COL SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
  
rojekk   3
46. COLZZZ1. GBR CARTHY Hugh (EFE)
2. NED GESINK Robert (TJV)
3. DEN NORSGAARD Mathias (MOV)
  
redzik   1
46. DENjon ezeitza1. FRA CHAMPOUSSIN Clément (ACT)
  
jon ezeitza   1
48. FRAGruppetto1. COL HIGUITA Sergio (BOH)
2. NED SCHELLING Ide (BOH)
  
Kosa   0
48. NEDDie Fahne hoch1. BEL EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
  
Janusz Tracz   0
48. BELUkraina!!!1. DEN HELLEMOSE Asbjørn (TFS)
  
Kubus fatalista   0
48. DENLadri di biciclette1. NED SCHELLING Ide (BOH)
2. FRA BERTHET Clément (ACT)
  
Davout   0
48. FRACK Sokol Ledenice1. GER BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
2. GBR CARTHY Hugh (EFE)
  
Busik   0
48. GBRAgresywny Moscon1. ESP AYUSO Juan (UAD)
2. BEL EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
3. BRA RANGEL COSTA Vinicius (MOV)
4. SVK SVRČEK Martin (QST)
5. ESP MARTIN Alex (EOK)
  
valverde   0
48. ESPNeftohimik Burgas1. ESP AYUSO Juan (UAD)
2. BEL EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
  
scrooll40   0
48. BELBlonde power1. BEL EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
2. COL BERNAL Egan (IGD)
3. SLO POGAČAR Tadej (UAD)
  
SSDepay   0
48. SLOFan klub Tadeja Pogacara1. ESP AYUSO Juan (UAD)
2. DEN HELLEMOSE Asbjørn (TFS)
3. ITA FORTUNATO Lorenzo (EOK)
  
Tymekk   0


Tour de Pologne general classification

Rank   Team  Manager  Result
1. ITATerror1. BEL MEEUS Jordi (BOH)
2. GBR TULETT Ben (IGD)
3. BEL VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)
4. NED ARENSMAN Thymen (DSM)
5. GER BRENNER Marco (DSM)
6. GBR HAYTER Ethan (IGD)
7. NED TOLHOEK Antwan (TFS)
  
liiio   585
2. NEDGruppetto1. COL HIGUITA Sergio (BOH)
2. BEL MEEUS Jordi (BOH)
3. BEL VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)
4. NED KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
5. GBR TULETT Ben (IGD)
6. ITA OLDANI Stefano (AFC)
7. GBR HAYTER Ethan (IGD)
  
Kosa   517
3. GBRFrancia1. ECU CARAPAZ Richard (IGD)
2. BEL THIJSSEN Gerben (IWG)
3. GER BAUHAUS Phil (TBV)
4. NED ARENSMAN Thymen (DSM)
5. AUS GROVES Kaden (BEX)
6. NOR JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
7. GBR HAYTER Ethan (IGD)
  
Patoche   493
4. GBRCyclingFromBelgium1. NED VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)
2. NED KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
3. UKR PADUN Mark (EFE)
4. NED VAN DIJKE Mick (TJV)
5. BEL THIJSSEN Gerben (IWG)
6. GBR HAYTER Ethan (IGD)
7. GBR TULETT Ben (IGD)
  
Mozzz   417
5. GBRbunga bunga1. COL HIGUITA Sergio (BOH)
2. BEL VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)
3. NOR TILLER Rasmus (UXT)
4. GBR HAYTER Ethan (IGD)
5. COL CAMARGO Diego Andrés (EFE)
6. USA SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
  
kolvit   353
6. USAPaStKaz1. UKR PADUN Mark (EFE)
2. NED KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
3. ECU CARAPAZ Richard (IGD)
4. GBR HAYTER Ethan (IGD)
5. GER KANTER Max (MOV)
6. NOR HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby (DSM)
7. POL MAŁECKI Kamil (LTS)
  
PaStKaz   328
7. POLSAXO Animex1. NED KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
2. BEL VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)
3. UKR PADUN Mark (EFE)
4. NED ARENSMAN Thymen (DSM)
5. NOR JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
6. POL MACIEJUK Filip (TBV)
7. GBR TULETT Ben (IGD)
  
tomtom83   319
8. GBRArmia dzidziusiów1. ECU NARVÁEZ Jhonatan (IGD)
2. GBR TULETT Ben (IGD)
3. ECU CARAPAZ Richard (IGD)
4. POL MAŁECKI Kamil (LTS)
5. FRA ARMIRAIL Bruno (GFC)
6. UKR PADUN Mark (EFE)
7. NED ARENSMAN Thymen (DSM)
  
boroster   318
9. NEDMój Tata Ma Łopate1. NED KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
2. SUI SCHMID Mauro (QST)
3. AUT BAYER Tobias (AFC)
4. USA SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
5. GER HESSMANN Michel (TJV)
6. GBR HAYTER Ethan (IGD)
  
Undercik   312
10. GBRSebkaaa Team1. ECU CARAPAZ Richard (IGD)
2. BEL VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)
3. GER BRENNER Marco (DSM)
4. NOR JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
5. GBR HAYTER Ethan (IGD)
6. GBR CARR Simon (EFE)
7. USA SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
  
sebkaaa   300
11. USAMPC1. COL HIGUITA Sergio (BOH)
2. NED KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
3. ITA MOSCHETTI Matteo (TFS)
4. AUT GALL Felix (ACT)
5. SUI SCHMID Mauro (QST)
6. GER KANTER Max (MOV)
7. ITA SOBRERO Matteo (BEX)
  
Mad Villain   255
12. ITAkelme team1. ECU CARAPAZ Richard (IGD)
2. SUI SCHMID Mauro (QST)
3. ITA TIBERI Antonio (TFS)
4. GBR HAYTER Ethan (IGD)
5. NED TOLHOEK Antwan (TFS)
  
allorc   249
13. NEDGoGoPowerRangers1. POL WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz (EFE)
2. POL MACIEJUK Filip (TBV)
3. BEL VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)
4. SUI SCHMID Mauro (QST)
5. GBR HAYTER Ethan (IGD)
6. COL CAMARGO Diego Andrés (EFE)
  
przemoe   243
14. COLSultans of Cycling1. NED KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
2. ITA TIBERI Antonio (TFS)
3. BEL VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)
4. ECU NARVÁEZ Jhonatan (IGD)
5. ITA SOBRERO Matteo (BEX)
6. GBR TULETT Ben (IGD)
  
zboro   239
15. GBRNietoperze z Walencji1. COL TEJADA Harold (AST)
2. NED ARENSMAN Thymen (DSM)
3. NED KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
4. NED VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)
  
BARTOLINO   227
16. NEDAnderis Cycling Project1. UKR PADUN Mark (EFE)
2. COL HIGUITA Sergio (BOH)
3. NED VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)
4. GBR TULETT Ben (IGD)
  
Anderis   194
17. GBRCross is Coming1. ITA BATTISTELLA Samuele (AST)
2. NED VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)
3. SUI SCHMID Mauro (QST)
4. GBR TULETT Ben (IGD)
5. ECU NARVÁEZ Jhonatan (IGD)
6. SUI JACOBS Johan (MOV)
7. GER BRENNER Marco (DSM)
  
hunterp   177
18. GERKanczuga1. UKR PADUN Mark (EFE)
2. NED KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
3. ITA SOBRERO Matteo (BEX)
  
Milvanius   159
19. ITAPer un pugno di dollari1. ITA TIBERI Antonio (TFS)
2. AUT GALL Felix (ACT)
3. UKR PADUN Mark (EFE)
4. COL HIGUITA Sergio (BOH)
5. USA SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
  
nawciarz   142
20. USAyzerman1. BEL MEEUS Jordi (BOH)
2. NED KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
3. NED VAN DER POEL David (AFC)
4. ITA ULISSI Diego (UAD)
5. GER BRENNER Marco (DSM)
  
yzerman   133
21. GERMmanzana postobon 1. ITA BATTISTELLA Samuele (AST)
2. NED KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
3. GER BRENNER Marco (DSM)
4. NOR JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
  
Eder   130
22. NORLadri di biciclette1. GER BAUHAUS Phil (TBV)
2. NED KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
3. BEL MEEUS Jordi (BOH)
4. COL TEJADA Harold (AST)
5. POL ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław (BWB)
6. FRA JULLIEN Anthony (ACT)
  
Davout   129
23. FRAWygramy! Wygramy! Wygramy!1. NED VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)
2. UKR PADUN Mark (EFE)
3. ITA SOBRERO Matteo (BEX)
4. NOR JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
5. ITA MILAN Jonathan (TBV)
  
Optymista Dawid   128
24. ITANeftohimik Burgas1. IRL BENNETT Sam (BOH)
2. AUS GROVES Kaden (BEX)
3. NOR HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby (DSM)
4. BEL VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)
5. GBR TULETT Ben (IGD)
6. GER BRENNER Marco (DSM)
7. BEL VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)
  
scrooll40   120
25. BELWpadzio Team1. NED KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
2. FRA ARMIRAIL Bruno (GFC)
3. UKR PADUN Mark (EFE)
4. POL ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław (BWB)
5. GER KANTER Max (MOV)
6. AUS GROVES Kaden (BEX)
7. COL CAMARGO Diego Andrés (EFE)
  
wpadzio   105
26. COLDie Fahne hoch1. BEL VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)
2. AUT GALL Felix (ACT)
3. SUI SCHMID Mauro (QST)
4. NED VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)
5. KAZ PRONSKIY Vadim (AST)
6. COL HIGUITA Sergio (BOH)
7. SUI HIRSCHI Marc (UAD)
  
Janusz Tracz   104
26. SUIHanysy1. ITA ALEOTTI Giovanni (BOH)
2. NED VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)
3. GBR CARR Simon (EFE)
4. SUI SCHMID Mauro (QST)
5. ITA SOBRERO Matteo (BEX)
6. GBR WILLIAMS Stephen (TBV)
  
throndor   104
28. GBRtivano team1. ECU CARAPAZ Richard (IGD)
2. ITA MOSCHETTI Matteo (TFS)
3. ITA OLDANI Stefano (AFC)
4. COL HIGUITA Sergio (BOH)
5. ITA TIBERI Antonio (TFS)
6. USA QUINN Sean (EFE)
7. POL ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław (BWB)
  
tivano   102
29. POLDunajec1. COL HIGUITA Sergio (BOH)
2. BEL VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)
3. NED VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)
4. NOR JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
5. NED VAN DIJKE Mick (TJV)
6. BEL VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)
7. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
  
kosa84   94
29. BELPolti1. BEL VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)
2. ITA SOBRERO Matteo (BEX)
3. NED TOLHOEK Antwan (TFS)
  
rojekk   94
31. NEDRoman Team1. USA QUINN Sean (EFE)
2. NED VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)
3. SUI SCHMID Mauro (QST)
4. GBR TULETT Ben (IGD)
5. NOR JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
6. NOR HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby (DSM)
7. AUS O'BRIEN Kelland (BEX)
  
Roman   92
32. AUSTS Cycling Team1. NED KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
2. ITA TIBERI Antonio (TFS)
3. ECU CARAPAZ Richard (IGD)
4. BEL DE GENDT Thomas (LTS)
5. NED VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)
6. ECU NARVÁEZ Jhonatan (IGD)
7. BEL MEEUS Jordi (BOH)
  
Tomek86   90
33. BELMERAVIGLIOSO1. COL TEJADA Harold (AST)
2. ECU NARVÁEZ Jhonatan (IGD)
3. UKR PADUN Mark (EFE)
4. NED KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
5. GBR CAVENDISH Mark (QST)
6. POL ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław (BWB)
7. POL MAŁECKI Kamil (LTS)
  
wlodar   89
34. POLFairPlay1. USA SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
2. ITA TIBERI Antonio (TFS)
3. NED KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
4. UKR PADUN Mark (EFE)
5. BEL VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)
  
kamil7   87
35. BELAgresywny Moscon1. AUS DRIZNERS Jarrad (LTS)
2. NED KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
3. BEL VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)
  
valverde   73
36. BELłowcy kapci1. NED VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)
2. ITA BATTISTELLA Samuele (AST)
3. ECU CARAPAZ Richard (IGD)
  
msc   66
37. ECUjon ezeitza1. ECU CARAPAZ Richard (IGD)
2. BEL MEEUS Jordi (BOH)
3. COL CAMARGO Diego Andrés (EFE)
4. GER HESSMANN Michel (TJV)
5. USA SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
6. ITA ZAMBANINI Edoardo (TBV)
  
jon ezeitza   59
38. ITA Grzich Cycling Team1. ECU CARAPAZ Richard (IGD)
2. POL ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław (BWB)
3. NED DE KEIJZER Gerd (TNN)
4. GER BAUHAUS Phil (TBV)
  
Grzich76   55
39. GERLento Team1. NOR JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
2. NOR TILLER Rasmus (UXT)
3. NED VAN DIJKE Mick (TJV)
4. AUS DRIZNERS Jarrad (LTS)
5. GER BRENNER Marco (DSM)
6. NOR ANDERSEN Idar (UXT)
  
JOSEDIN   51
40. NORhrU Cycling Project1. NED VAN DIJKE Mick (TJV)
2. UKR PADUN Mark (EFE)
3. NOR JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
4. BEL VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)
5. USA SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
6. GER HESSMANN Michel (TJV)
  
hru   42
41. GERZZZ1. ECU CARAPAZ Richard (IGD)
2. BEL CRAS Steff (LTS)
3. GER BRENNER Marco (DSM)
4. NZL ARCHBOLD Shane (BOH)
  
redzik   37
42. NZLTeam 609561. USA QUINN Sean (EFE)
2. SUI SCHMID Mauro (QST)
3. NED VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)
4. AUS DRIZNERS Jarrad (LTS)
5. NED VAN DIJKE Mick (TJV)
  
60956   26
43. NEDGewissEPOattack1. BEL VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)
2. BEL VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)
3. GER BRENNER Marco (DSM)
4. NED VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)
5. SUI SCHMID Mauro (QST)
6. KAZ PRONSKIY Vadim (AST)
  
Clif   25
44. KAZFan klub Tadeja Pogacara1. NED HOOLE Daan (TFS)
2. ITA GAZZOLI Michele (AST)
3. SUI SCHMID Mauro (QST)
4. CZE ŠTYBAR Zdeněk (QST)
5. USA SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
6. GER HESSMANN Michel (TJV)
  
Tymekk   24
45. GERPedro Squad1. POL MACIEJUK Filip (TBV)
2. UKR PADUN Mark (EFE)
3. BEL VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)
4. GBR DOWSETT Alex (IPT)
  
Pedro   20
46. GBRVeloValencia1. AUT GALL Felix (ACT)
2. SUI SCHMID Mauro (QST)
3. BEL VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)
4. GBR WILLIAMS Stephen (TBV)
  
Arturo   16
46. GBRcbmbilbo1. COL TEJADA Harold (AST)
2. POL BENEDETTI Cesare (BOH)
3. USA CRADDOCK Lawson (BEX)
4. BEL DE GENDT Thomas (LTS)
  
cbmbilbo   16
48. BELUkraina!!!1. ITA GAZZOLI Michele (AST)
2. ITA ZAMBANINI Edoardo (TBV)
3. GER HESSMANN Michel (TJV)
  
Kubus fatalista   6
49. GERJUSKI TEAM 1. BEL DE GENDT Thomas (LTS)
2. POL BENEDETTI Cesare (BOH)
3. NED VAN DIJKE Mick (TJV)
4. POL SAJNOK Szymon (COF)
5. POL WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz (EFE)
6. GER KLUGE Roger (LTS)
  
JUSKI   4
49. GERObiFujiTeam1. CZE SCHLEGEL Michal (CJR)
2. IRL BENNETT Sam (BOH)
3. ESP ABERASTURI Jon (TFS)
4. BEL THEUNS Edward (TFS)
5. NED BAX Sjoerd (AFC)
6. AUS GROVES Kaden (BEX)
7. ITA CONSONNI Simone (COF)
  
obi   4
51. ITACK Sokol Ledenice1. POL WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz (EFE)
2. BEL DE GENDT Thomas (LTS)
3. ITA DE MARCHI Alessandro (IPT)
4. ITA FORMOLO Davide (UAD)
5. BEL VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)
6. COL MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe (IGD)
  
Busik   2
52. COLkrokiety1. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
  
filipp   0
52. BELpinks1. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
  
agatqqa   0
52. BELbziummmm1. POL GRADEK Kamil (TBV)
2. ITA BASSO Leonardo (AST)
3. POL KWIATKOWSKI Michał (IGD)
4. POL WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz (EFE)
5. BEL VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)
6. POL SAJNOK Szymon (COF)
7. POL MAŁECKI Kamil (LTS)
  
pqr   0
52. POLBrzuchacze Kristoffa1. NOR JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
2. NED HOOLE Daan (TFS)
3. ITA TIBERI Antonio (TFS)
4. NED VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)
  
Wosiu07   0
52. NEDZygzaki1. NOR JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
2. BEL VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)
3. COL CAMARGO Diego Andrés (EFE)
  
rogerg   0