12th edition

Woman Power - Agnieszka POL



Rider/td>Points
1.FRA    RIOU Alan (ARK)12    ( 13 )
2.KAZ    VINOKUROV Nicolas (AST)6    ( 6 )
3.NZL    JACKSON George (BBH)0    ( 0 )
4.GER    PALZER Anton (BOH)15    ( 16 )
5.NED    WELTEN Bram (DFP)31    ( 31 )
6.IRL    RYAN Archie (EFE)93    ( 93 )
7.NED    VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)233    ( 282 )
8.USA    AUGUST Andrew (IGD)1    ( 1 )
9.COL    BERNAL Egan (IGD)337    ( 337 )
10.GBR    HAYTER Leo (IGD)8    ( 8 )
11.GBR    ROWE Luke (IGD)0    ( 0 )
12.GBR    TARLING Joshua (IGD)113    ( 113 )
13.GBR    VERNON Ethan (IPT)26    ( 26 )
14.BEL    VERGAERDE Otto (LTK)44    ( 44 )
15.ESP    SEVILLA Óscar (MED)1    ( 1 )
16.ESP    CANAL Carlos (MOV)32    ( 32 )
17.COL    QUINTANA Nairo (MOV)88    ( 88 )
18.ITA    MOSCHETTI Matteo (Q36)112    ( 112 )
19.USA    LAMPERTI Luke (SOQ)129    ( 163 )
20.FRA    MAGNIER Paul (SOQ)22    ( 98 )
21.ITA    BRUTTOMESSO Alberto (TBV)6    ( 6 )
22.BEL    CLAEYS Arno (TFB)0    ( 0 )
23.NED    DE KLEIJN Arvid (TUD)90    ( 90 )
24.GBR    GLOAG Thomas (TVL)0    ( 0 )
25.NED    KOOIJ Olav (TVL)451    ( 451 )
26.NED    KRUIJSWIJK Steven (TVL)19    ( 19 )
27.ESP    AYUSO Juan (UAD)990    ( 990 )
28.SUI    CHRISTEN Jan (UAD)152    ( 152 )
29.POR    OLIVEIRA Ivo (UAD)9    ( 9 )
30.SLO    POGAČAR Tadej (UAD)2544    ( 2544 )

Team points: 5564 (5725)
Bonus points: 270
Total points: 5990


Development Team

kolarzZdobyte punkty
1.FRA    GRUEL Thibaud (CGF)9    ( 13 )
2.BEL    VERBRUGGHE Jens (CGF)4    ( 4 )
3.ITA    BELLETTA Dario Igor (JVD)0    ( 0 )
4.NED    GRAAT Tijmen (JVD)20    ( 29 )
5.NED    KRAMER Jesse (JVD)14    ( 14 )
6.NOR    NORDHAGEN Jørgen (JVD)31    ( 31 )
7.NED    SCHELLEKENS Tom (JVD)0    ( 1 )
8.BEL    VANEECKHOUTTE Victor (LDD)4    ( 4 )
9.SUI    AEBERSOLD Nils (LTT)8    ( 8 )
10.GER    BEHRENS Niklas (LTT)54    ( 67 )
11.AUS    ROGERS Cameron (LTT)8    ( 8 )
12.ITA    MOSCA Raffaele (Q3C)0    ( 0 )
13.FRA    BERG Gabriel (SQD)1    ( 1 )
14.BEL    DRIESEN Niels (SQD)1    ( 1 )
15.ITA    CONFORTI Lorenzo (VBF)2    ( 3 )

Team points: 156 (184)
Bonus points: 270
Total points: 5990
 

Races






Team achievements:

Previous seasons

2023 position 34 - 8986 points

Races won (from 2017):

Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana 2023
Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré 2023
GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut 2023
Classic Loire Atlantique 2023
Circuit de Wallonie 2023
Ronde van Limburg 2023
Brussels Cycling Classic 2023
La Route d'Occitanie 2023
European Continental Championships U23 - Road Race 2023
Omloop van het Houtland Middelkerke-Lichtervelde 2023
Cro Race 2023
Clasica de Almeria 2024
Youngster Coast Challenge 2024
Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic 2024

General classification 2023

Position 14 - 6750 points

Stage races classification 2023

Position 10 - 3955 points

One-day races classification 2023

Position 23 - 2795 points