12th edition

kelme team - allorc POL



Rider/td>Points
1.NED    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (ADC)1367    ( 1367 )
2.ITA    VERGALLITO Luca (ADC)26    ( 26 )
3.ECU    LÓPEZ Harold Martín (AST)32    ( 32 )
4.POL    BENEDETTI Cesare (BOH)5    ( 8 )
5.AUT    GALL Felix (DAT)110    ( 110 )
6.BEL    POLLEFLIET Gianluca (DAT)8    ( 8 )
7.NED    VAN UDEN Casper (DFP)95    ( 95 )
8.ESP    BELOKI Markel (EFE)6    ( 6 )
9.IRL    RAFFERTY Darren (EFE)36    ( 36 )
10.IRL    RYAN Archie (EFE)93    ( 93 )
11.FRA    GRÉGOIRE Romain (GFC)231    ( 231 )
12.FRA    PALENI Enzo (GFC)32    ( 32 )
13.ITA    GANNA Filippo (IGD)120    ( 120 )
14.GBR    TARLING Joshua (IGD)113    ( 113 )
15.ITA    FRIGO Marco (IPT)3    ( 3 )
16.FRA    FAURE PROST Alexy (IWA)10    ( 10 )
17.AUS    PORTER Rudy (JAY)1    ( 1 )
18.BEL    DE GENDT Thomas (LTD)34    ( 34 )
19.ITA    MILAN Jonathan (LTK)718    ( 718 )
20.DEN    SKJELMOSE Mattias (LTK)404    ( 404 )
21.ESP    LAZKANO Oier (MOV)143    ( 143 )
22.FRA    HUBY Antoine (SOQ)16    ( 24 )
23.BEL    LECERF William Junior (SOQ)101    ( 101 )
24.SVK    SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)5    ( 5 )
25.ITA    BURATTI Nicolò (TBV)5    ( 5 )
26.BEL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (TVL)134    ( 134 )
27.ESP    AYUSO Juan (UAD)990    ( 990 )
28.MEX    DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)553    ( 553 )
29.FRA    SIVAKOV Pavel (UAD)100    ( 100 )
30.ITA    PELLIZZARI Giulio (VBF)95    ( 102 )

Team points: 5586 (5604)
Bonus points: 120
Total points: 5942


Development Team

kolarzZdobyte punkty
1.NOR    SVESTAD-BÅRDSENG Embret (ABD)2    ( 2 )
2.GBR    GOLLIKER Joshua (CGF)0    ( 1 )
3.ESP    FERNÁNDEZ Samuel (CJR)0    ( 0 )
4.ESP    GUARDEÑO Jaume (CJR)1    ( 1 )
5.FRA    BISIAUX Léo (DAD)4    ( 4 )
6.ESP    AZNAR Hugo (EKP)0    ( 0 )
7.ESP    AZPARREN Enekoitz (EUS)0    ( 0 )
8.NED    GRAAT Tijmen (JVD)20    ( 29 )
9.NOR    NORDHAGEN Jørgen (JVD)31    ( 31 )
10.FRA    VADIC Baptiste (TEN)10    ( 10 )
11.BEL    DEWEIRDT Siebe (TFB)12    ( 12 )
12.FRA    RONDEL Mathys (TUU)71    ( 71 )
13.ITA    GIAIMI Luca (UAZ)6    ( 6 )
14.SLO    GLIVAR Gal (UAZ)77    ( 77 )
15.ITA    BIAGINI Federico (VBF)2    ( 2 )

Team points: 236 (246)
Bonus points: 120
Total points: 5942
 

Races






Team achievements:

Previous seasons

2013 position 6 - 5096 points
2014 position 24 - 7381 points
2015 position 5 - 9318 points
2016 position 4 - 8613 points
2017 position 3 - 10282 points
2018 position 3 - 10339 points
2019 position 17 - 11408 points
2020 position 16 - 7687 points
2021 position 19 - 11823 points
2022 position 33 - 11769 points
2023 position 30 - 9231 points

Races won (from 2017):

Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa 2018
Tour of Britain 2018
Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 2018
Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini 2018
Giro dell Emilia 2018
Strade Bianche 2019
Tirreno-Adriatico 2019
Milano-Torino 2019
Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre 2021
Tour de Hongrie 2021
Antwerp Port Epic / Sels Trophy 2021
Circuit Franco-Belge 2021
Per sempre Alfredo 2022
GP Industria & Artigianato 2022
UEC Road European Championships - ITT 2022
Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini 2022
Veneto Classic 2022
Classic Grand Besançon Doubs 2023
Faun-Ardeche Classic 2024

General classification 2023

Position 21 - 6162 points

Stage races classification 2023

Position 23 - 3183 points

One-day races classification 2023

Position 20 - 2979 points