12th edition

Orły Probierza - Ederson Palmieri POL



Rider/td>Points
1.NED    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (ADC)1367    ( 1367 )
2.ITA    PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)31    ( 31 )
3.NZL    THOMPSON Reuben (GFC)30    ( 33 )
4.DEN    WANG Gustav (GSH)1    ( 1 )
5.GBR    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)747    ( 747 )
6.ESP    RODRÍGUEZ Carlos (IGD)520    ( 520 )
7.GBR    TURNER Ben (IGD)10    ( 23 )
8.ITA    FRIGO Marco (IPT)3    ( 3 )
9.USA    RICCITELLO Matthew (IPT)22    ( 22 )
10.ITA    BUSATTO Francesco (IWA)60    ( 60 )
11.BEL    REX Laurenz (IWA)232    ( 232 )
12.ITA    DE PRETTO Davide (JAY)41    ( 52 )
13.BEL    SEGAERT Alec (LTD)94    ( 94 )
14.BEL    VANDENABEELE Henri (LTD)12    ( 12 )
15.BEL    NYS Thibau (LTK)216    ( 216 )
16.ESP    LAZKANO Oier (MOV)143    ( 143 )
17.ITA    MILESI Lorenzo (MOV)5    ( 5 )
18.ITA    BAIS Davide (PTK)0    ( 0 )
19.NOR    HAGEN Carl Fredrik (Q36)11    ( 11 )
20.FRA    MAGNIER Paul (SOQ)98    ( 98 )
21.GER    BRENNER Marco (TUD)39    ( 39 )
22.USA    KUSS Sepp (TVL)85    ( 85 )
23.FRA    LAPORTE Christophe (TVL)188    ( 188 )
24.NOR    STAUNE-MITTET Johannes (TVL)18    ( 18 )
25.NED    VADER Milan (TVL)10    ( 10 )
26.ESP    AYUSO Juan (UAD)990    ( 990 )
27.NED    BAX Sjoerd (UAD)53    ( 68 )
28.MEX    DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)553    ( 553 )
29.NOR    WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXM)140    ( 140 )
30.ITA    PINARELLO Alessandro (VBF)143    ( 143 )

Team points: 5862 (5904)
Bonus points: 210
Total points: 6138


Development Team

kolarzZdobyte punkty
1.NED    DEL GROSSO Tibor (ADD)16    ( 16 )
2.BEL    SENTJENS Sente (ADD)9    ( 9 )
3.GBR    HOBBS Noah (CGF)4    ( 4 )
4.ITA    ANDREAUS Marco (CTF)0    ( 0 )
5.SUI    BARHOUMI Ilian Alexandre (DDS)0    ( 0 )
6.GBR    STONEHAM Angus (DDS)0    ( 0 )
7.NED    VAN DER WERFF Thom (DDS)0    ( 0 )
8.IRL    RAFFERTY Adam (HBA)0    ( 0 )
9.NED    KRAMER Jesse (JVD)14    ( 14 )
10.NED    LUGTHART Sjors (JVD)1    ( 1 )
11.GBR    GIDDINGS Joshua (LDD)10    ( 10 )
12.UKR    YAKOVLEV Daniil (LDD)2    ( 2 )
13.EST    PAJUR Romet (LKH)0    ( 0 )
14.SUI    CHRISTEN Fabio (Q36)9    ( 9 )
15.SLO    RAVBAR Anže (UAZ)1    ( 1 )

Team points: 66 (66)
Bonus points: 210
Total points: 6138
 

Races






Team achievements:

Previous seasons

2018 position 62 - 1850 points
2019 position 63 - 5445 points
2020 position 77 - 723 points
2021 position 44 - 9513 points
2022 position 25 - 12501 points
2023 position 11 - 11910 points

Races won (from 2017):

AlUla Tour 2020
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2021
Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini 2021
Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne 2022
Trofeo Laigueglia 2022
Volta Limburg Classic 2022
Giro Ciclistico della Valle dAosta Mont Blanc 2022
Schaal Sels Merksem/ Johan Museeuw Classic 2022
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 2022
Milano - Sanremo 2023
Région Pays de la Loire Tour 2023
Ethias-Tour de Wallonie 2023
Flanders Tomorrow Tour 2023
Clásica Jaén Paraiso Interior 2024
Le Samyn 2024
Elfstedenronde 2024

General classification 2023

Position 16 - 6548 points

Stage races classification 2023

Position 37 - 2616 points

One-day races classification 2023

Position 5 - 3932 points