10th edition

Sebkaaa Team - sebkaaa POL



Rider/td>Points
1.COL    LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel (AST)150    ( 150 )
2.ITA    MOSCON Gianni (AST)0    ( 1 )
3.NED    GROENEWEGEN Dylan (BEX)419    ( 419 )
4.GER    BRENNER Marco (DSM)32    ( 32 )
5.BEL    VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)22    ( 22 )
6.GBR    CARR Simon (EFE)29    ( 29 )
7.ECU    CARAPAZ Richard (IGD)758    ( 758 )
8.BEL    DE PLUS Laurens (IGD)32    ( 43 )
9.ITA    GANNA Filippo (IGD)217    ( 217 )
10.GBR    HAYTER Ethan (IGD)487    ( 487 )
11.GBR    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)510    ( 510 )
12.AUS    PLAPP Luke (IGD)129    ( 129 )
13.USA    SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)241    ( 241 )
14.DEN    KRON Andreas (LTS)118    ( 118 )
15.BEL    VERMEERSCH Florian (LTS)119    ( 119 )
16.COL    SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)129    ( 129 )
17.ITA    BAGIOLI Andrea (QST)31    ( 69 )
18.BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)1391    ( 1391 )
19.BEL    VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)49    ( 67 )
20.BEL    HERREGODTS Rune (SVB)64    ( 64 )
21.ITA    MILAN Jonathan (TBV)23    ( 41 )
22.DEN    PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan (TBV)16    ( 16 )
23.USA    SIMMONS Quinn (TFS)140    ( 140 )
24.DEN    SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias (TFS)178    ( 201 )
25.NED    DEKKER David (TJV)8    ( 8 )
26.NED    DUMOULIN Tom (TJV)67    ( 67 )
27.DEN    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)1680    ( 1680 )
28.ESP    AYUSO Juan (UAD)450    ( 450 )
29.NOR    JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)188    ( 260 )
30.DEN    LARSEN Niklas (UXT)4    ( 4 )

Team points: 7681 (7862)
Bonus points: 70
Total points: 8098


Development Team

kolarzZdobyte punkty
1.FRA    GRÉGOIRE Romain (CGF)67    ( 67 )
2.FRA    MARTINEZ Lenny (CGF)120    ( 120 )
3.NZL    PITHIE Laurence (CGF)12    ( 12 )
4.ITA    PICCOLO Andrea (DRA)20    ( 65 )
5.COL    UMBA Santiago (DRA)5    ( 7 )
6.NED    KRUL Wessel (HPM)1    ( 1 )
7.NOR    HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)0    ( 0 )
8.BEL    SEGAERT Alec (L23)53    ( 55 )
9.NOR    BRENNSÆTER Trym (NIP)0    ( 0 )
10.SVK    SVRČEK Martin (QST)0    ( 0 )
11.BEL    NYS Thibau (TBL)30    ( 30 )
12.NOR    FREDHEIM Stian (UDT)0    ( 0 )
13.NOR    GUDMESTAD Tord (UXT)6    ( 6 )
14.DEN    HINDSGAUL Jacob (UXT)14    ( 14 )
15.NOR    WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXT)19    ( 23 )

Team points: 347 (400)
Bonus points: 70
Total points: 8098
 

Races






Team achievements:

Previous seasons

2013 position 11 - 4554 points
2014 position 2 - 10727 points
2015 position 1 - 10988 points
2016 position 26 - 6386 points
2017 position 11 - 8553 points
2018 position 6 - 9875 points
2019 position 28 - 10107 points
2020 position 12 - 8188 points
2021 position 8 - 12769 points

Races won (from 2017):

Trofeo Laigueglia 2018
Paris - Tours Elite 2018
Baloise Belgium Tour 2019
Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2020
La Route Adélie de VItré 2021

General classification 2022

Position 31 - 8098 points

Stage races classification 2022

Position 18 - 5692 points

One-day races classification 2022

Position 47 - 2406 points