10th edition

Dunajec - kosa84 POL



Rider/td>Points
1.LUX    JUNGELS Bob (ACT)155    ( 237 )
2.AUS    VINE Jay (AFC)139    ( 139 )
3.COL    LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel (AST)150    ( 150 )
4.ITA    MOSCON Gianni (AST)0    ( 1 )
5.GBR    YATES Simon (BEX)617    ( 617 )
6.GER    BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)229    ( 229 )
7.COL    HIGUITA Sergio (BOH)935    ( 935 )
8.GER    LÜHRS Luis-Joe (BOH)17    ( 17 )
9.GER    POLITT Nils (BOH)177    ( 177 )
10.BEL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)58    ( 58 )
11.RUS    VLASOV Aleksandr (BOH)1274    ( 1274 )
12.BEL    VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)22    ( 22 )
13.GBR    CARTHY Hugh (EFE)164    ( 164 )
14.NED    VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)27    ( 27 )
15.GBR    ASKEY Lewis (GFC)59    ( 62 )
16.COL    MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe (IGD)931    ( 931 )
17.GBR    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)490    ( 510 )
18.AUS    PLAPP Luke (IGD)118    ( 129 )
19.BRA    RANGEL COSTA Vinicius (MOV)6    ( 6 )
20.COL    SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)129    ( 129 )
21.BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)1391    ( 1391 )
22.BEL    VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)49    ( 67 )
23.BEL    VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)89    ( 164 )
24.ESP    LANDA Mikel (TBV)463    ( 463 )
25.NED    DUMOULIN Tom (TJV)67    ( 67 )
26.NOR    FOSS Tobias (TJV)51    ( 51 )
27.NED    VAN DIJKE Mick (TJV)64    ( 64 )
28.ESP    AYUSO Juan (UAD)450    ( 450 )
29.DEN    CHARMIG Anthon (UXT)57    ( 57 )
30.NOR    JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)260    ( 260 )

Team points: 8638 (8848)
Bonus points: 350
Total points: 9372


Development Team

kolarzZdobyte punkty
1.GER    BALLERSTEDT Maurice (AFC)22    ( 32 )
2.ITA    GAROFOLI Gianmarco (AQD)0    ( 0 )
3.ITA    VERRE Alessandro (ARK)44    ( 44 )
4.FRA    GRÉGOIRE Romain (CGF)67    ( 67 )
5.FRA    MARTINEZ Lenny (CGF)120    ( 120 )
6.NZL    THOMPSON Reuben (CGF)70    ( 70 )
7.CZE    BITTNER Pavel (DDS)20    ( 20 )
8.SVK    KUBIŠ Lukáš (DKB)0    ( 0 )
9.COL    UMBA Santiago (DRA)7    ( 7 )
10.CZE    ŤOUPALÍK Jakub (EKA)3    ( 3 )
11.NOR    HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)0    ( 0 )
12.NED    DEL GROSSO Tibor (MET)0    ( 0 )
13.BEL    NYS Thibau (TBL)30    ( 30 )
14.GBR    GLOAG Thomas (TRI)1    ( 1 )
15.NOR    FREDHEIM Stian (UDT)0    ( 0 )

Team points: 384 (394)
Bonus points: 350
Total points: 9372
 

Races






Team achievements:

Previous seasons

2017 position 10 - 8586 points
2018 position 13 - 8619 points
2019 position 4 - 13161 points
2020 position 7 - 9050 points
2021 position 13 - 12199 points

Races won (from 2017):

Bredene Koksijde Classic 2018
Tour Colombia 2019
Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 2019
Gran Piemonte 2019
Il Lombardia 2019
Strade Bianche 2021
Giro d'Italia 2021
Classic Loire Atlantique 2022
Rund um Köln 2022
Tour of Norway 2022
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2022

General classification 2022

Position 12 - 9372 points

Stage races classification 2022

Position 7 - 6447 points

One-day races classification 2022

Position 33 - 2925 points