12th edition

Lento Team - JOSEDIN ESP



Rider/td>Points
1.GER    OSBORNE Jason (ADC)9    ( 9 )
2.NED    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (ADC)1367    ( 1367 )
3.COL    UMBA Santiago (AST)5    ( 5 )
4.GER    HERZOG Emil (BOH)24    ( 25 )
5.ITA    PERSICO Davide (BWB)5    ( 5 )
6.GBR    ASKEY Ben (CGF)9    ( 17 )
7.FRA    TOUZÉ Damien (DAT)33    ( 33 )
8.ESP    BELOKI Markel (EFE)6    ( 6 )
9.IRL    RAFFERTY Darren (EFE)36    ( 36 )
10.ESP    SOTO Antonio Jesús (EKP)0    ( 0 )
11.BEL    VANDENBOGAERDE Jens (GDM)0    ( 0 )
12.FRA    MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)592    ( 592 )
13.USA    AUGUST Andrew (IGD)1    ( 1 )
14.DEN    STORM Theodor (IGD)0    ( 0 )
15.BEL    THIJSSEN Gerben (IWA)242    ( 242 )
16.AUS    PLAPP Luke (JAY)208    ( 208 )
17.BEL    DE LIE Arnaud (LTD)373    ( 448 )
18.ESP    ROMO Javier (MOV)15    ( 19 )
19.BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (SOQ)571    ( 571 )
20.USA    LAMPERTI Luke (SOQ)163    ( 163 )
21.FRA    MAGNIER Paul (SOQ)98    ( 98 )
22.ITA    BRUTTOMESSO Alberto (TBV)6    ( 6 )
23.GBR    PICKERING Finlay (TBV)3    ( 3 )
24.FRA    BONIFACE Lucas (TEN)1    ( 1 )
25.GER    BRENNER Marco (TUD)39    ( 39 )
26.NED    DE KLEIJN Arvid (TUD)90    ( 90 )
27.GBR    GLOAG Thomas (TVL)0    ( 0 )
28.BEL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (TVL)134    ( 134 )
29.MEX    DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)553    ( 553 )
30.ITA    PALETTI Luca (VBF)0    ( 5 )

Team points: 4583 (4676)
Bonus points: 490
Total points: 5140


Development Team

kolarzZdobyte punkty
1.FRA    DECOMBLE Maxime (CGF)4    ( 4 )
2.FRA    FONTAINE Titouan (CGF)0    ( 0 )
3.ITA    GUALDI Simone (CRT)3    ( 5 )
4.AUS    CHAMBERLAIN Oscar (DAD)4    ( 4 )
5.FRA    L'HOTE Antoine (DAD)0    ( 0 )
6.SUI    BARHOUMI Ilian Alexandre (DDS)0    ( 0 )
7.GBR    BUSH Jacob (DDS)0    ( 0 )
8.GBR    WIGGINS Ben (HBA)0    ( 0 )
9.NOR    NORDHAGEN Jørgen (JVD)11    ( 31 )
10.FRA    GRISEL Matys (LDD)6    ( 7 )
11.BEL    WIDAR Jarno (LDD)34    ( 36 )
12.GER    LEIDERT Louis (LTT)5    ( 6 )
13.BEL    DRIESEN Niels (SQD)0    ( 1 )
14.BEL    SOENENS Viktor (SQD)0    ( 0 )
15.FRA    BOULET Enzo (UCN)0    ( 0 )

Team points: 67 (94)
Bonus points: 490
Total points: 5140
 

Races






Team achievements:

Previous seasons

2018 position 33 - 7186 points
2019 position 19 - 11085 points
2020 position 48 - 4859 points
2021 position 37 - 10460 points
2022 position 51 - 7465 points
2023 position 36 - 8941 points

Races won (from 2017):

Itzulia Basque Country 2018
Grosser Preis des Kantons Aargau 2018
Tour of Oman 2019
Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 2019
Tour de Hongrie 2020
Tour Cycliste International La Provence 2021
Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2021
La Route Adélie de VItré 2021
Tour Cycliste International La Provence 2022
La Polynormande 2022
Clàssica Comunitat Valenciana 1969 - Gran Premi València 2023
Grand Prix du Morbihan 2023
Tour de Pologne 2023
Egmont Cycling Race 2023
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France 2023
Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2023
GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2023
Trofeo Playa de Palma 2024
GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut 2024
Bredene Koksijde Classic 2024
La Roue Tourangelle Centre Val de Loire - Trophée 2024
Classic Grand Besançon Doubs 2024
Tour du Doubs 2024
Ronde van Limburg 2024

General classification 2023

Position 24 - 5780 points

Stage races classification 2023

Position 44 - 1992 points

One-day races classification 2023

Position 7 - 3788 points