10th edition

Lento Team - JOSEDIN ESP



Rider/td>Points
1.ESP    ROMO Javier (AST)0    ( 0 )
2.FRA    BONNAMOUR Franck (BBK)23    ( 23 )
3.ITA    MARTINELLI Alessio (BCF)1    ( 9 )
4.AUS    SCHULTZ Nick (BEX)102    ( 120 )
5.BEL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)58    ( 58 )
6.COL    UMBA Santiago (DRA)3    ( 7 )
7.ESP    VIGO Martí (DRA)0    ( 0 )
8.GER    BRENNER Marco (DSM)32    ( 32 )
9.AUS    HAMILTON Chris (DSM)22    ( 22 )
10.ITA    LONARDI Giovanni (EOK)5    ( 5 )
11.HUN    VALTER Attila (GFC)222    ( 222 )
12.GBR    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)510    ( 510 )
13.AUS    PLAPP Luke (IGD)129    ( 129 )
14.NED    INKELAAR Kevin (LPC)0    ( 0 )
15.AUS    DRIZNERS Jarrad (LTS)30    ( 30 )
16.FRA    ALAPHILIPPE Julian (QST)313    ( 313 )
17.DEN    ASGREEN Kasper (QST)286    ( 286 )
18.BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)1391    ( 1391 )
19.GBR    VERNON Ethan (QST)80    ( 80 )
20.ITA    OSS Daniel (TEN)28    ( 28 )
21.DEN    SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias (TFS)165    ( 201 )
22.NED    DUMOULIN Tom (TJV)67    ( 67 )
23.NOR    FOSS Tobias (TJV)51    ( 51 )
24.NED    VAN DIJKE Mick (TJV)64    ( 64 )
25.DEN    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)1680    ( 1680 )
26.POR    ALMEIDA João (UAD)515    ( 515 )
27.ESP    AYUSO Juan (UAD)450    ( 450 )
28.NOR    ANDERSEN Idar (UXT)87    ( 87 )
29.NOR    JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)260    ( 260 )
30.NOR    TILLER Rasmus (UXT)134    ( 134 )

Team points: 6708 (6774)
Bonus points: 160
Total points: 7062


Development Team

kolarzZdobyte punkty
1.CZE    KOPECKÝ Tomáš (ABC)12    ( 12 )
2.GER    BALLERSTEDT Maurice (AFC)21    ( 32 )
3.BEL    VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio (AFC)22    ( 22 )
4.FRA    GRÉGOIRE Romain (CGF)67    ( 67 )
5.COL    MANCIPE Andrés Liber (CTA)0    ( 0 )
6.CZE    BITTNER Pavel (DDS)20    ( 20 )
7.ITA    PICCOLO Andrea (DRA)12    ( 65 )
8.CZE    ŤOUPALÍK Jakub (EKA)3    ( 3 )
9.HUN    FETTER Erik (EOK)18    ( 18 )
10.NOR    HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)0    ( 0 )
11.NED    DEL GROSSO Tibor (MET)0    ( 0 )
12.SVK    SVRČEK Martin (QST)0    ( 0 )
13.DEN    AAGAARD HANSEN Tobias (UDT)0    ( 0 )
14.NOR    FREDHEIM Stian (UDT)0    ( 0 )
15.NOR    WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXT)19    ( 23 )

Team points: 194 (262)
Bonus points: 160
Total points: 7062
 

Races






Team achievements:

Previous seasons

2018 position 33 - 7186 points
2019 position 19 - 11085 points
2020 position 48 - 4859 points
2021 position 37 - 10460 points

Races won (from 2017):

Itzulia Basque Country 2018
Grosser Preis des Kantons Aargau 2018
Tour of Oman 2019
Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 2019
Tour de Hongrie 2020
Tour Cycliste International La Provence 2021
Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2021
La Route Adélie de VItré 2021
Tour Cycliste International La Provence 2022

General classification 2022

Position 44 - 7062 points

Stage races classification 2022

Position 35 - 4632 points

One-day races classification 2022

Position 45 - 2430 points