12th edition

Terror - liiio POL



Rider/td>Points
1.FRA    LAURANCE Axel (ADC)216    ( 216 )
2.ITA    GAZZOLI Michele (AST)1    ( 1 )
3.SLO    ROGLIČ Primož (BOH)100    ( 100 )
4.IRL    BENNETT Sam (DAT)261    ( 261 )
5.GBR    ONLEY Oscar (DFP)161    ( 161 )
6.GBR    POOLE Max (DFP)60    ( 60 )
7.FRA    GRÉGOIRE Romain (GFC)231    ( 231 )
8.GBR    WALLS Matthew (GFC)4    ( 4 )
9.NED    ARENSMAN Thymen (IGD)382    ( 382 )
10.USA    AUGUST Andrew (IGD)1    ( 1 )
11.BEL    DE PLUS Laurens (IGD)50    ( 50 )
12.GBR    TARLING Joshua (IGD)113    ( 113 )
13.GBR    TURNER Ben (IGD)23    ( 23 )
14.USA    SHEEHAN Riley (IPT)218    ( 218 )
15.GBR    VERNON Ethan (IPT)26    ( 26 )
16.IRL    DUNBAR Eddie (JAY)4    ( 4 )
17.AUS    PLAPP Luke (JAY)208    ( 208 )
18.GBR    GEOGHEGAN HART Tao (LTK)62    ( 62 )
19.USA    SIMMONS Quinn (LTK)27    ( 27 )
20.COL    QUINTANA Nairo (MOV)88    ( 88 )
21.COL    GÓMEZ Germán Dario (PTK)14    ( 14 )
22.BEL    GELDERS Gil (SOQ)12    ( 12 )
23.ITA    MOSCON Gianni (SOQ)11    ( 22 )
24.SVK    SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)5    ( 5 )
25.FRA    TURGIS Anthony (TEN)9    ( 9 )
26.GER    BRENNER Marco (TUD)39    ( 39 )
27.GBR    GLOAG Thomas (TVL)0    ( 0 )
28.BEL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (TVL)134    ( 134 )
29.NED    VAN BAARLE Dylan (TVL)43    ( 43 )
30.ITA    PELLIZZARI Giulio (VBF)102    ( 102 )

Team points: 2605 (2616)
Bonus points: 130
Total points: 2828


Development Team

kolarzZdobyte punkty
1.BEL    SENTJENS Sente (ADD)7    ( 9 )
2.BEL    VERSTRYNGE Emiel (ADD)17    ( 29 )
3.ITA    ROMELE Alessandro (AQD)12    ( 17 )
4.GBR    GOLLIKER Joshua (CGF)0    ( 1 )
5.GBR    HOBBS Noah (CGF)4    ( 4 )
6.ITA    CAPRA Thomas (CTF)0    ( 0 )
7.FRA    ISIDORE Noa (DAD)16    ( 16 )
8.SUI    BARHOUMI Ilian Alexandre (DDS)0    ( 0 )
9.USA    SHMIDT Artem (HBA)0    ( 0 )
10.GBR    WIGGINS Ben (HBA)0    ( 0 )
11.DEN    NØRTOFT Morten Aalling (JVD)0    ( 2 )
12.BEL    WIDAR Jarno (LDD)36    ( 36 )
13.BEL    VERVENNE Jonathan (SQD)1    ( 1 )
14.BEL    VANDENSTORME Dylan (TFB)0    ( 0 )
15.NOR    GRIMSTAD UGLEHUS Mikal (UDT)0    ( 0 )

Team points: 93 (115)
Bonus points: 130
Total points: 2828
 

Races






Team achievements:

Previous seasons

2013 position 5 - 5243 points
2014 position 13 - 8238 points
2015 position 23 - 7151 points
2016 position 9 - 8033 points
2017 position 9 - 8671 points
2018 position 24 - 7985 points
2019 position 3 - 13571 points
2020 position 28 - 6697 points
2021 position 3 - 14084 points
2022 position 12 - 13800 points
2023 position 22 - 10640 points

Races won (from 2017):

Tour de Suisse 2018
GP Industria & Artigianato 2019
Tour de Romandie 2019
Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2019
Giro d'Italia 2020
Tour de Romandie 2021
La Polynormande 2021
Giro di Sicilia 2021
Classic Loire Atlantique 2021
Paris - Tours Elite 2021
Trofeo Laigueglia 2022
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2022
Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa 2022
Tour de Pologne 2022
World Championship - ITT 2022
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2023
Critérium du Dauphiné 2023
Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbr 2023
Paris Tours Espoirs 2023
Tour des Alpes Maritimes et du Var 2024
4 Jours de Dunkerque 2024

General classification 2023

Position 53 - 3088 points

Stage races classification 2023

Position 42 - 2175 points

One-day races classification 2023

Position 54 - 913 points