10th edition

Terror - liiio POL



Rider/td>Points
1.ITA    MOSCON Gianni (AST)0    ( 1 )
2.NED    GROENEWEGEN Dylan (BEX)419    ( 419 )
3.GBR    YATES Simon (BEX)617    ( 617 )
4.GER    KÄMNA Lennard (BOH)271    ( 271 )
5.BEL    MEEUS Jordi (BOH)119    ( 119 )
6.BEL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)58    ( 58 )
7.NED    ARENSMAN Thymen (DSM)469    ( 469 )
8.GER    BRENNER Marco (DSM)32    ( 32 )
9.DEN    KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren (DSM)229    ( 241 )
10.IRL    HEALY Ben (EFE)1    ( 1 )
11.FRA    GAUDU David (GFC)434    ( 434 )
12.GBR    HAYTER Ethan (IGD)487    ( 487 )
13.GBR    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)510    ( 510 )
14.ESP    RODRIGUEZ Carlos (IGD)377    ( 377 )
15.GBR    TULETT Ben (IGD)146    ( 213 )
16.BEL    VANHOUCKE Harm (LTS)93    ( 114 )
17.BEL    VERMEERSCH Florian (LTS)119    ( 119 )
18.BRA    RANGEL COSTA Vinicius (MOV)6    ( 6 )
19.COL    SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)129    ( 129 )
20.BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)1391    ( 1391 )
21.NED    JAKOBSEN Fabio (QST)467    ( 467 )
22.BEL    VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)49    ( 67 )
23.BEL    VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)164    ( 164 )
24.USA    SIMMONS Quinn (TFS)140    ( 140 )
25.DEN    SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias (TFS)201    ( 201 )
26.NED    TOLHOEK Antwan (TFS)4    ( 4 )
27.NOR    FOSS Tobias (TJV)51    ( 51 )
28.ESP    AYUSO Juan (UAD)450    ( 450 )
29.FRA    BRUNEL Alexys (UAD)11    ( 14 )
30.ITA    COVI Alessandro (UAD)268    ( 268 )

Team points: 7712 (7834)
Bonus points: 420
Total points: 8570


Development Team

kolarzZdobyte punkty
1.BEL    VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio (AFC)22    ( 22 )
2.FRA    GRÉGOIRE Romain (CGF)67    ( 67 )
3.FRA    MARTINEZ Lenny (CGF)120    ( 120 )
4.FRA    PENHOËT Paul (CGF)34    ( 34 )
5.NZL    PITHIE Laurence (CGF)12    ( 12 )
6.CRO    MIHOLJEVIĆ Fran (CTF)42    ( 42 )
7.ITA    PICCOLO Andrea (DRA)65    ( 65 )
8.COL    UMBA Santiago (DRA)7    ( 7 )
9.NOR    HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)0    ( 0 )
10.USA    SIMMONS Colby (JVD)0    ( 0 )
11.BEL    NYS Thibau (TBL)30    ( 30 )
12.AUT    HAJEK Alexander (TRI)0    ( 0 )
13.NOR    GUDMESTAD Tord (UXT)6    ( 6 )
14.DEN    HINDSGAUL Jacob (UXT)14    ( 14 )
15.NOR    WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXT)19    ( 23 )

Team points: 438 (442)
Bonus points: 420
Total points: 8570
 

Races






Team achievements:

Previous seasons

2013 position 5 - 5243 points
2014 position 13 - 8238 points
2015 position 23 - 7151 points
2016 position 9 - 8033 points
2017 position 9 - 8671 points
2018 position 24 - 7985 points
2019 position 3 - 13571 points
2020 position 28 - 6697 points
2021 position 3 - 14084 points

Races won (from 2017):

Tour de Suisse 2018
GP Industria & Artigianato 2019
Tour de Romandie 2019
Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2019
Giro d'Italia 2020
Tour de Romandie 2021
La Polynormande 2021
Giro di Sicilia 2021
Classic Loire Atlantique 2021
Paris - Tours Elite 2021
Trofeo Laigueglia 2022
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2022
Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa 2022
Tour de Pologne 2022

General classification 2022

Position 23 - 8570 points

Stage races classification 2022

Position 31 - 5289 points

One-day races classification 2022

Position 17 - 3281 points