10th edition

Pedro Squad - Pedro POL



Rider/td>Points
1.FRA    COSNEFROY Benoît (ACT)451    ( 451 )
2.LUX    JUNGELS Bob (ACT)237    ( 237 )
3.ITA    MODOLO Sacha (BCF)11    ( 11 )
4.AUS    MEYER Cameron (BEX)1    ( 1 )
5.FRA    MARTIN Guillaume (COF)329    ( 337 )
6.POL    SAJNOK Szymon (COF)6    ( 6 )
7.UKR    PADUN Mark (EFE)56    ( 56 )
8.ESP    LÓPEZ Jordi (EKP)1    ( 1 )
9.FRA    GAUDU David (GFC)434    ( 434 )
10.NOR    AASVOLD Kristian (HPM)0    ( 0 )
11.POL    KWIATKOWSKI Michał (IGD)321    ( 321 )
12.GBR    DOWSETT Alex (IPT)8    ( 9 )
13.GER    ZABEL Rick (IPT)20    ( 20 )
14.ERI    GIRMAY Biniam (IWG)726    ( 726 )
15.BEL    VAN MOER Brent (LTS)25    ( 25 )
16.ESP    MAS Enric (MOV)190    ( 190 )
17.BEL    STEELS Stijn (QST)13    ( 13 )
18.BEL    VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)140    ( 164 )
19.BEL    VAN POUCKE Aaron (SVB)42    ( 42 )
20.POL    MACIEJUK Filip (TBV)12    ( 12 )
21.SLO    MOHORIČ Matej (TBV)689    ( 689 )
22.LUX    KIRSCH Alex (TFS)24    ( 24 )
23.USA    SIMMONS Quinn (TFS)135    ( 140 )
24.NOR    FOSS Tobias (TJV)51    ( 51 )
25.FRA    LAPORTE Christophe (TJV)561    ( 702 )
26.BEL    VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan (TJV)57    ( 129 )
27.DEN    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)1680    ( 1680 )
28.ESP    AYUSO Juan (UAD)450    ( 450 )
29.COL    GAVIRIA Fernando (UAD)345    ( 345 )
30.ESP    SOLER Marc (UAD)183    ( 183 )

Team points: 7198 (7449)
Bonus points: 300
Total points: 7853


Development Team

kolarzZdobyte punkty
1.GER    BALLERSTEDT Maurice (AFC)21    ( 32 )
2.BEL    VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio (AFC)22    ( 22 )
3.FRA    GRÉGOIRE Romain (CGF)67    ( 67 )
4.FRA    MARTINEZ Lenny (CGF)120    ( 120 )
5.NZL    PITHIE Laurence (CGF)11    ( 12 )
6.ESP    ETXEBERRIA Josu (CJR)0    ( 0 )
7.ITA    PICCOLO Andrea (DRA)57    ( 65 )
8.NED    KRUL Wessel (HPM)0    ( 1 )
9.NOR    HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)0    ( 0 )
10.NED    KRAMER Jesse (JVD)0    ( 0 )
11.NED    PLUIMERS Rick (JVD)8    ( 8 )
12.USA    SIMMONS Colby (JVD)0    ( 0 )
13.SVK    SVRČEK Martin (QST)0    ( 0 )
14.BEL    NYS Thibau (TBL)30    ( 30 )
15.NOR    WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXT)19    ( 23 )

Team points: 355 (380)
Bonus points: 300
Total points: 7853
 

Races






Team achievements:

Previous seasons

2015 position 46 - 4247 points
2016 position 30 - 5783 points
2017 position 15 - 7765 points
2018 position 32 - 7204 points
2019 position 34 - 9495 points
2020 position 50 - 4588 points
2021 position 52 - 7413 points

Races won (from 2017):

Primus Classic 2018
Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2018
Paris - Nice 2019
Tour of the Alps 2019
Saudi Tour 2020
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2020
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana 2021
Tro-Bro Léon 2021
Axion SWISS Bank Gran Premio Città di Lugano 2021
Grote Prijs Marcel Kint 2021
Tour Poitou-Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine 2021
GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2021
Memorial Marco Pantani 2021
Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin 2022
Royal Bernard Drome Classic 2022
E3 Saxo Bank Classic 2022
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields 2022
Amstel Gold Race 2022

General classification 2022

Position 34 - 7853 points

Stage races classification 2022

Position 42 - 4188 points

One-day races classification 2022

Position 9 - 3665 points