10th edition

pinks - agatqqa POL



Rider/td>Points
1.FRA    PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien (ACT)58    ( 58 )
2.FRA    PARET-PEINTRE Valentin (ACT)7    ( 7 )
3.FRA    GESBERT Élie (ARK)73    ( 76 )
4.ITA    GAZZOLI Michele (AST)2    ( 2 )
5.BEL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)22    ( 58 )
6.FRA    ROCHAS Rémy (COF)18    ( 18 )
7.FRA    THOMAS Benjamin (COF)274    ( 274 )
8.ECU    CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander (DRA)66    ( 66 )
9.BEL    VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)22    ( 22 )
10.NED    VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)27    ( 27 )
11.ITA    GANNA Filippo (IGD)217    ( 217 )
12.COL    MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe (IGD)923    ( 931 )
13.GBR    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)510    ( 510 )
14.AUS    PLAPP Luke (IGD)129    ( 129 )
15.AUS    EWAN Caleb (LTS)284    ( 284 )
16.BEL    VERVLOESEM Xandres (LTS)5    ( 7 )
17.COL    SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)39    ( 129 )
18.BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)1391    ( 1391 )
19.SUI    SCHMID Mauro (QST)247    ( 247 )
20.BEL    VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)42    ( 67 )
21.GBR    VERNON Ethan (QST)42    ( 80 )
22.SUI    MÄDER Gino (TBV)237    ( 252 )
23.NED    DUMOULIN Tom (TJV)64    ( 67 )
24.NOR    FOSS Tobias (TJV)51    ( 51 )
25.NED    LEEMREIZE Gijs (TJV)5    ( 136 )
26.DEN    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)1680    ( 1680 )
27.POR    ALMEIDA João (UAD)425    ( 515 )
28.ESP    AYUSO Juan (UAD)356    ( 450 )
29.ITA    TRENTIN Matteo (UAD)227    ( 232 )
30.NOR    JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)260    ( 260 )

Team points: 7703 (8243)
Bonus points: 150
Total points: 8090


Development Team

kolarzZdobyte punkty
1.FRA    GRÉGOIRE Romain (CGF)67    ( 67 )
2.FRA    MARTINEZ Lenny (CGF)54    ( 120 )
3.FRA    PENHOËT Paul (CGF)33    ( 34 )
4.NZL    THOMPSON Reuben (CGF)27    ( 70 )
5.GBR    POOLE Max (DDS)7    ( 17 )
6.COL    UMBA Santiago (DRA)5    ( 7 )
7.NOR    HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)0    ( 0 )
8.NED    KRAMER Jesse (JVD)0    ( 0 )
9.NED    PLUIMERS Rick (JVD)8    ( 8 )
10.USA    SIMMONS Colby (JVD)0    ( 0 )
11.NOR    STAUNE-MITTET Johannes (JVD)8    ( 8 )
12.BEL    SEGAERT Alec (L23)3    ( 55 )
13.NOR    FREDHEIM Stian (UDT)0    ( 0 )
14.NOR    GUDMESTAD Tord (UXT)6    ( 6 )
15.NOR    WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXT)19    ( 23 )

Team points: 237 (415)
Bonus points: 150
Total points: 8090
 

Races






Team achievements:

Previous seasons

2019 position 8 - 12481 points
2020 position 66 - 1572 points
2021 position 49 - 7850 points

Races won (from 2017):

Prudential RideLondon Classic 2019
BEMER Cyclassics 2019
Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race 2020
Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du Gard 2022
Le Samyn 2022

General classification 2022

Position 32 - 8090 points

Stage races classification 2022

Position 16 - 5844 points

One-day races classification 2022

Position 50 - 2246 points