10th edition

Wpadzio Team - wpadzio POL



Rider/td>Points
1.BEL    MERLIER Tim (AFC)525    ( 525 )
2.FRA    LOUVEL Matis (ARK)244    ( 244 )
3.NED    GROENEWEGEN Dylan (BEX)419    ( 419 )
4.AUS    GROVES Kaden (BEX)142    ( 142 )
5.GER    KÄMNA Lennard (BOH)271    ( 271 )
6.POL    ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław (BWB)69    ( 69 )
7.BEL    DE MAEGHT Dorian (BWB)1    ( 1 )
8.ESP    NICOLAU Joel (CJR)39    ( 39 )
9.FRA    FINÉ Eddy (COF)36    ( 36 )
10.ESP    HERRADA José (COF)26    ( 26 )
11.POL    SAJNOK Szymon (COF)6    ( 6 )
12.DEN    RODENBERG Frederik (DSM)0    ( 0 )
13.COL    CAMARGO Diego Andrés (EFE)8    ( 8 )
14.UKR    PADUN Mark (EFE)56    ( 56 )
15.ITA    BEVILACQUA Simone (EOK)0    ( 0 )
16.ESP    BOU Joan (EUS)0    ( 0 )
17.FRA    ARMIRAIL Bruno (GFC)68    ( 68 )
18.ITA    GANNA Filippo (IGD)217    ( 217 )
19.CZE    HIRT Jan (IWG)400    ( 400 )
20.NED    INKELAAR Kevin (LPC)0    ( 0 )
21.ITA    CONCA Filippo (LTS)4    ( 4 )
22.AUS    EWAN Caleb (LTS)239    ( 284 )
23.GBR    HOLMES Matthew (LTS)14    ( 14 )
24.USA    BARTA Will (MOV)1    ( 1 )
25.GER    KANTER Max (MOV)66    ( 66 )
26.BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)1391    ( 1391 )
27.NED    KOOIJ Olav (TJV)484    ( 484 )
28.BEL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)1946    ( 1946 )
29.POR    ALMEIDA João (UAD)515    ( 515 )
30.POR    OLIVEIRA Ivo (UAD)15    ( 18 )

Team points: 7202 (7250)
Bonus points: 190
Total points: 7615


Development Team

kolarzZdobyte punkty
1.GER    BALLERSTEDT Maurice (AFC)22    ( 32 )
2.ITA    CIUCCARELLI Riccardo (BIE)11    ( 11 )
3.FRA    GRÉGOIRE Romain (CGF)67    ( 67 )
4.GER    KÄRSTEN Moritz (DDS)0    ( 0 )
5.SVK    KUBIŠ Lukáš (DKB)0    ( 0 )
6.ITA    PICCOLO Andrea (DRA)65    ( 65 )
7.UKR    PONOMAR Andrii (DRA)4    ( 4 )
8.HUN    FETTER Erik (EOK)18    ( 18 )
9.NED    KRUL Wessel (HPM)1    ( 1 )
10.NOR    HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)0    ( 0 )
11.NED    DEL GROSSO Tibor (MET)0    ( 0 )
12.BEL    NYS Thibau (TBL)30    ( 30 )
13.AUT    HAJEK Alexander (TRI)0    ( 0 )
14.NOR    GUDMESTAD Tord (UXT)5    ( 6 )
15.POL    PAPIERSKI Damian (VOS)0    ( 0 )

Team points: 223 (234)
Bonus points: 190
Total points: 7615
 

Races






Team achievements:

Previous seasons

2020 position 55 - 4065 points
2021 position 18 - 11857 points

Races won (from 2017):

Paris - Nice 2021
Sibiu Cycling Tour 2021
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2021
UEC Road European Championships - ITT 2021
World Championship - ITT 2021
La Route Adélie de VItré 2021
Oxyclean Classic Brugge-De Panne 2022
Paris - Camembert 2022

General classification 2022

Position 37 - 7615 points

Stage races classification 2022

Position 43 - 4129 points

One-day races classification 2022

Position 15 - 3486 points