10th edition

Armia dzidziusiów - boroster POL



Rider/td>Points
1.NED    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (AFC)1172    ( 1172 )
2.AUS    VINE Jay (AFC)139    ( 139 )
3.USA    DOMBROWSKI Joe (AST)42    ( 42 )
4.ITA    FABBRO Matteo (BOH)12    ( 13 )
5.AUS    HINDLEY Jai (BOH)684    ( 791 )
6.ECU    CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander (DRA)66    ( 66 )
7.NED    ARENSMAN Thymen (DSM)374    ( 469 )
8.USA    VERMAERKE Kevin (DSM)0    ( 11 )
9.UKR    PADUN Mark (EFE)56    ( 56 )
10.DEN    VALGREN Michael (EFE)52    ( 57 )
11.FRA    ARMIRAIL Bruno (GFC)68    ( 68 )
12.ECU    CARAPAZ Richard (IGD)758    ( 758 )
13.BEL    DE PLUS Laurens (IGD)27    ( 43 )
14.COL    MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe (IGD)931    ( 931 )
15.ECU    NARVÁEZ Jhonatan (IGD)166    ( 180 )
16.AUS    PLAPP Luke (IGD)129    ( 129 )
17.ESP    RODRIGUEZ Carlos (IGD)377    ( 377 )
18.GBR    TULETT Ben (IGD)106    ( 213 )
19.CAN    BOIVIN Guillaume (IPT)0    ( 23 )
20.GBR    FROOME Chris (IPT)43    ( 43 )
21.AUS    EWAN Caleb (LTS)284    ( 284 )
22.POL    MAŁECKI Kamil (LTS)11    ( 11 )
23.BEL    VERMEERSCH Florian (LTS)119    ( 119 )
24.DEN    ASGREEN Kasper (QST)286    ( 286 )
25.USA    SIMMONS Quinn (TFS)140    ( 140 )
26.AUS    DENNIS Rohan (TJV)162    ( 162 )
27.NED    DUMOULIN Tom (TJV)67    ( 67 )
28.DEN    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)1680    ( 1680 )
29.ESP    AYUSO Juan (UAD)329    ( 450 )
30.DEN    HULGAARD Morten (UXT)2    ( 2 )

Team points: 8282 (8782)
Bonus points: 70
Total points: 8459


Development Team

kolarzZdobyte punkty
1.GER    BALLERSTEDT Maurice (AFC)16    ( 32 )
2.BEL    VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio (AFC)21    ( 22 )
3.CZE    BITTNER Pavel (DDS)14    ( 20 )
4.SVK    KUBIŠ Lukáš (DKB)0    ( 0 )
5.UKR    PONOMAR Andrii (DRA)2    ( 4 )
6.SVK    NAGY Simon (ICA)0    ( 0 )
7.NOR    HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)0    ( 0 )
8.NED    KRAMER Jesse (JVD)0    ( 0 )
9.USA    SIMMONS Colby (JVD)0    ( 0 )
10.POL    GAJDULEWICZ Mateusz (MSP)0    ( 0 )
11.SVK    SVRČEK Martin (QST)0    ( 0 )
12.BEL    NYS Thibau (TBL)30    ( 30 )
13.NOR    FREDHEIM Stian (UDT)0    ( 0 )
14.NOR    GUDMESTAD Tord (UXT)5    ( 6 )
15.NOR    WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXT)19    ( 23 )

Team points: 107 (137)
Bonus points: 70
Total points: 8459
 

Races






Team achievements:

Previous seasons

2014 position 22 - 7589 points
2015 position 8 - 8936 points
2016 position 29 - 5811 points
2017 position 47 - 2083 points
2018 position 4 - 10086 points
2019 position 46 - 8413 points
2020 position 32 - 6452 points
2021 position 32 - 10738 points

Races won (from 2017):

Tirreno-Adriatico 2018
Critérium du Dauphiné 2018
Tour de France 2018
Vuelta a Espańa 2020
Cholet - Pays de la Loire 2021
Giro d'Italia 2022

General classification 2022

Position 25 - 8459 points

Stage races classification 2022

Position 15 - 5869 points

One-day races classification 2022

Position 43 - 2590 points