12th edition

Neftohimik Burgas - scrooll40 BGR



Rider/td>Points
1.NED    BOVEN Lars (ADC)26    ( 33 )
2.AUS    GROVES Kaden (ADC)153    ( 153 )
3.ESP    GARCÍA PIERNA Raúl (ARK)32    ( 35 )
4.ITA    FORTUNATO Lorenzo (AST)135    ( 153 )
5.AUS    WELSFORD Sam (BOH)144    ( 152 )
6.GBR    KNIGHT Oliver (COF)0    ( 2 )
7.FRA    GAUTHERAT Pierre (DAT)136    ( 176 )
8.FRA    PARET-PEINTRE Valentin (DAT)52    ( 246 )
9.ECU    CARAPAZ Richard (EFE)79    ( 179 )
10.GBR    CARTHY Hugh (EFE)15    ( 16 )
11.GBR    NERURKAR Lukas (EFE)120    ( 126 )
12.FRA    MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)437    ( 592 )
13.NZL    PITHIE Laurence (GFC)322    ( 515 )
14.COL    BERNAL Egan (IGD)265    ( 337 )
15.GBR    HAYTER Ethan (IGD)57    ( 57 )
16.EST    MIHKELS Madis (IWA)23    ( 144 )
17.IRL    DUNBAR Eddie (JAY)4    ( 4 )
18.ITA    CICCONE Giulio (LTK)3    ( 3 )
19.ITA    MILAN Jonathan (LTK)718    ( 718 )
20.ESP    BARRENETXEA Jon (MOV)0    ( 0 )
21.ITA    MILESI Lorenzo (MOV)5    ( 5 )
22.ESP    ROMO Javier (MOV)19    ( 19 )
23.COL    SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)9    ( 25 )
24.FRA    ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)161    ( 266 )
25.ITA    BURATTI Nicolò (TBV)5    ( 5 )
26.ITA    TIBERI Antonio (TBV)463    ( 529 )
27.GBR    GLOAG Thomas (TVL)0    ( 0 )
28.NOR    STAUNE-MITTET Johannes (TVL)12    ( 18 )
29.ESP    AYUSO Juan (UAD)950    ( 990 )
30.ITA    BARONCINI Filippo (UAD)36    ( 37 )

Team points: 4381 (5535)
Bonus points: 250
Total points: 4866


Development Team

kolarzZdobyte punkty
1.BEL    DEBRUYNE Ramses (ADD)37    ( 37 )
2.NED    DEL GROSSO Tibor (ADD)16    ( 16 )
3.ITA    NEGRENTE Mattia (AQD)0    ( 0 )
4.FIN    KÄLLBERG Axel (DDS)0    ( 4 )
5.ESP    AZPARREN Enekoitz (EUS)0    ( 0 )
6.ITA    BELLETTA Dario Igor (JVD)0    ( 0 )
7.NED    GRAAT Tijmen (JVD)13    ( 29 )
8.NED    KRAMER Jesse (JVD)13    ( 14 )
9.USA    SIMMONS Colby (JVD)0    ( 0 )
10.NED    VAN BEKKUM Darren (JVD)67    ( 67 )
11.BEL    ORINS Robin (LDD)56    ( 56 )
12.FRA    BOICHIS Adrien (TRI)0    ( 0 )
13.DEN    DALBY Simon (UDT)20    ( 22 )
14.NOR    HANSEN Martin Solhaug (UDT)0    ( 0 )
15.NOR    KULSET Johannes (UXM)13    ( 13 )

Team points: 235 (258)
Bonus points: 250
Total points: 4866
 

Races






Team achievements:

Previous seasons

2022 position 20 - 12990 points
2023 position 17 - 11206 points

Races won (from 2017):

Volta Limburg Classic 2022
Antwerp Port Epic / Sels Trophy 2022
Ronde van Limburg 2022
Grand Prix Criquielion 2023
Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2023
Bredene Koksijde Classic 2023
E3 Saxo Bank Classic 2023
La Roue Tourangelle Centre Val de Loire - Trophée 2023
Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin 2023
Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic 2023
World Championship - road race 2023
Renewi Tour 2023
SUPER 8 Classic 2023
Ruta de la Cerámica - Gran Premio Castellón 2024
Tour Colombia 2024

General classification 2023

Position 25 - 5646 points

Stage races classification 2023

Position 18 - 3397 points

One-day races classification 2023

Position 36 - 2249 points