12th edition

Zygzaki - rogerg POL



Rider/td>Points
1.ARG    RICHEZE Maximiliano (000)0    ( 0 )
2.NED    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (ADC)1367    ( 1367 )
3.RUS    SYRITSA Gleb (AST)16    ( 17 )
4.POL    MACIEJUK Filip (BOH)18    ( 18 )
5.BEL    VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume (BWB)0    ( 0 )
6.GBR    POOLE Max (DFP)60    ( 60 )
7.IRL    RYAN Archie (EFE)93    ( 93 )
8.FRA    GRÉGOIRE Romain (GFC)231    ( 231 )
9.GBR    WATSON Samuel (GFC)41    ( 41 )
10.USA    AUGUST Andrew (IGD)1    ( 1 )
11.GBR    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)747    ( 747 )
12.GBR    ROWE Luke (IGD)0    ( 0 )
13.GER    ZABEL Rick (IPT)0    ( 0 )
14.EST    MIHKELS Madis (IWA)144    ( 144 )
15.BEL    NYS Thibau (LTK)216    ( 216 )
16.POL    MAŁECKI Kamil (Q36)69    ( 69 )
17.POL    SAJNOK Szymon (Q36)5    ( 5 )
18.AUT    ZOIDL Riccardo (RSW)0    ( 0 )
19.NED    TOLHOEK Antwan (SAT)0    ( 0 )
20.USA    LAMPERTI Luke (SOQ)163    ( 163 )
21.POL    WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz (TBV)2    ( 2 )
22.GBR    GLOAG Thomas (TVL)0    ( 0 )
23.BEL    VERMOTE Julien (TVL)25    ( 26 )
24.ESP    ARRIETA Igor (UAD)69    ( 69 )
25.ESP    AYUSO Juan (UAD)990    ( 990 )
26.MEX    DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)553    ( 553 )
27.NZL    FISHER-BLACK Finn (UAD)247    ( 247 )
28.POR    MORGADO António (UAD)353    ( 353 )
29.SLO    POGAČAR Tadej (UAD)2544    ( 2544 )
30.ITA    SANTAROMITA Alessandro (VBF)0    ( 0 )

Team points: 7954 (7956)
Bonus points: 300
Total points: 8382


Development Team

kolarzZdobyte punkty
1.POL    GRYGOWSKI Hubert (ABD)0    ( 0 )
2.BEL    VERSTRYNGE Emiel (ADD)29    ( 29 )
3.FRA    DECOMBLE Maxime (CGF)0    ( 4 )
4.ITA    CALZAFERRI Cristian (GAL)0    ( 0 )
5.POL    WIĘCZKOWSKI Paweł (GAL)0    ( 0 )
6.DEN    JØRGENSEN Adam Holm (HBA)0    ( 0 )
7.USA    SHMIDT Artem (HBA)0    ( 0 )
8.GBR    WIGGINS Ben (HBA)0    ( 0 )
9.ESP    ARIÑO Gonzalo (IBA)0    ( 0 )
10.POL    MAJEWSKI Kacper (LPP)0    ( 0 )
11.BEL    SEGAERT Alec (LTD)94    ( 94 )
12.SUI    CHRISTEN Fabio (Q36)5    ( 9 )
13.POL    RATAJCZAK Dominik (SIS)0    ( 0 )
14.GER    DUCKERT Roman (TSM)0    ( 0 )
15.NOR    RYE-JOHNSEN Jon (UCN)0    ( 0 )

Team points: 128 (136)
Bonus points: 300
Total points: 8382
 

Races






Team achievements:

Previous seasons

2015 position 35 - 6484 points
2016 position 23 - 6685 points
2017 position 20 - 7036 points
2018 position 27 - 7499 points
2019 position 14 - 11794 points
2020 position 19 - 7487 points
2021 position 14 - 12143 points
2022 position 27 - 12391 points
2023 position 50 - 7300 points

Races won (from 2017):

GP Industria & Artigianato 2018
GP Industria & Artigianato 2019
Amstel Gold Race 2019
Giro d'Italia 2019
Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2020
Vuelta a Burgos 2020
Boucles de la Mayenne 2021
Paris-Bourges 2021
World Championship - ITT - u23 2022
Le Samyn 2023
Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2023
Rund um Köln 2023
Ronde van Vlaanderen 2024
Liege - Bastogne - Liege 2024
Giro della Romagna 2024
Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2024

General classification 2023

Position 1 - 8832 points

Stage races classification 2023

Position 12 - 3935 points

One-day races classification 2023

Position 2 - 4897 points