7th edition

Upcoming races:

Tour of Scandinavia
09-08-2022 13:00 - 14-08-2022

UEC Road Elite European Championships ITT
17-08-2022 15:00

UEC Road Elite European Championships RR
21-08-2022 12:30

MerXem Classic
21-08-2022 15:00

Kreiz Breizh Elites Féminin
25-08-2022 14:00



Ranking - last 104 weeks

Rank   Team  Manager  Points
1. POL Schleck łańcuch trafił1. POL    DYGERT Chloe (CSR)
2. POL    WIEBES Lorena (DSM)
3. POL    NORSGAARD Emma (MOV)
4. POL    GEORGI Pfeiffer (DSM)
5. POL    HENDERSON Anna (JVW)
6. POL    BALSAMO Elisa (TFS)
7. POL    CAVALLI Marta (FDJ)
8. POL    CONSONNI Chiara (VAL)
9. POL    VAS Kata Blanka (SDW)
10. POL    KLEIN Lisa (CSR)
11. POL    COPPONI Clara (FDJ)
12. POL    VERHULST Gladys (LEW)
13. POL    LABOUS Juliette (DSM)
14. POL    MUZIC Évita (FDJ)
15. POL    MAJERUS Christine (SDW)
  
Goalkeeper   Winner of the women's edition 2021  20670
2. POLFairPlay  1. POL    VAS Kata Blanka (SDW)
2. POL    FISHER-BLACK Niamh (SDW)
3. POL    DYGERT Chloe (CSR)
4. POL    BROWN Grace (FDJ)
5. POL    LABOUS Juliette (DSM)
6. POL    GIGANTE Sarah (MOV)
7. POL    KOPPENBURG Clara (COF)
8. POL    KOPECKY Lotte (SDW)
9. POL    NORSGAARD Emma (MOV)
10. POL    ARCHIBALD Katie (WNT)
11. POL    CAVALLI Marta (FDJ)
12. POL    CHABBEY Elise (CSR)
13. POL    FAULKNER Kristen (BEX)
14. POL    KOOL Charlotte (DSM)
15. POL    VOLLERING Demi (SDW)
  
kamil7   Winner of the men's edition 2019  20062
3. POLCross is Coming  1. POL    VAS Kata Blanka (SDW)
2. POL    UNEKEN Lonneke (SDW)
3. POL    VOLLERING Demi (SDW)
4. POL    GUAZZINI Vittoria (FDJ)
5. POL    PATERNOSTER Letizia (TFS)
6. POL    SHACKLEY Anna (SDW)
7. POL    HENDERSON Anna (JVW)
8. POL    VOS Marianne (JVW)
9. POL    FISHER-BLACK Niamh (SDW)
10. POL    WIEBES Lorena (DSM)
11. POL    GEORGI Pfeiffer (DSM)
12. POL    NORSGAARD Emma (MOV)
13. POL    GIGANTE Sarah (MOV)
14. POL    VAN ANROOIJ Shirin (TFS)
15. POL    MUZIC Évita (FDJ)
  
hunterp   Winner of the women's edition 2020 Winner of the women's edition 2017  19014
4. BASjon ezeitza  1. BAS    VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek (MOV)
2. BAS    VOLLERING Demi (SDW)
3. BAS    BALSAMO Elisa (TFS)
4. BAS    NORSGAARD Emma (MOV)
5. BAS    GEORGI Pfeiffer (DSM)
6. BAS    HENDERSON Anna (JVW)
7. BAS    FISHER-BLACK Niamh (SDW)
8. BAS    VAS Kata Blanka (SDW)
9. BAS    GIGANTE Sarah (MOV)
10. BAS    LE NET Marie (FDJ)
11. BAS    MARTÍN Sara (MOV)
12. BAS    VAN ANROOIJ Shirin (TFS)
13. BAS    RÜEGG Noemi (JVW)
14. BAS    MALCOTTI Barbara (HPW)
15. BAS    PATERNOSTER Letizia (TFS)
  
jon ezeitza    17854
5. POLTerror  1. POL    VOLLERING Demi (SDW)
2. POL    LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup (FDJ)
3. POL    NORSGAARD Emma (MOV)
4. POL    CAVALLI Marta (FDJ)
5. POL    VAS Kata Blanka (SDW)
6. POL    KUMIEGA Karolina (VAL)
7. POL    NOVOLODSKAIA Maria (UAD)
8. POL    VAN ANROOIJ Shirin (TFS)
9. POL    IVANCHENKO Alena (UAD)
10. POL    LUDWIG Hannah (UXT)
11. POL    DYGERT Chloe (CSR)
12. POL    REUSSER Marlen (SDW)
13. POL    NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna (CSR)
14. POL    LACH Marta (WNT)
15. POL    GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla (VAL)
  
liiio    17284
6. POLBrzuchacze Kristoffa  1. POL    NORSGAARD Emma (MOV)
2. POL    VAS Kata Blanka (SDW)
3. POL    FISHER-BLACK Niamh (SDW)
4. POL    LABOUS Juliette (DSM)
5. POL    ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena (CSR)
6. POL    VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek (MOV)
7. POL    MARKUS Riejanne (JVW)
8. POL    CONSONNI Chiara (VAL)
9. POL    SHACKLEY Anna (SDW)
10. POL    CAVALLI Marta (FDJ)
11. POL    LUDWIG Hannah (UXT)
12. POL    REALINI Gaia (SBT)
13. POL    BÄCKSTEDT Elynor (TFS)
14. POL    GEORGI Pfeiffer (DSM)
15. POL    CHABBEY Elise (CSR)
  
Wosiu07   Winner of the men's edition 2021 Winner of Giro d'Italia 2021  17120
7. POLNietoperze z Walencji  1. POL    VOS Marianne (JVW)
2. POL    VOLLERING Demi (SDW)
3. POL    KOPECKY Lotte (SDW)
4. POL    LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup (FDJ)
5. POL    BROWN Grace (FDJ)
6. POL    BARNES Alice (CSR)
7. POL    BARNES Hannah (UXT)
8. POL    BIANNIC Aude (MOV)
9. POL    FIDANZA Arianna (BEX)
10. POL    ŽIGART Urška (BEX)
11. POL    CROMWELL Tiffany (CSR)
12. POL    SMULDERS Silke (LIV)
13. POL    PINTAR Urša (UAD)
14. POL    LUDWIG Hannah (UXT)
15. POL    KOSTER Anouska (JVW)
  
BARTOLINO    16891
8. ESPTeam 60956  1. ESP    VOLLERING Demi (SDW)
2. ESP    WIEBES Lorena (DSM)
3. ESP    KOPECKY Lotte (SDW)
4. ESP    PATERNOSTER Letizia (TFS)
5. ESP    IVANCHENKO Alena (UAD)
6. ESP    VAS Kata Blanka (SDW)
7. ESP    KOOL Charlotte (DSM)
8. ESP    NORSGAARD Emma (MOV)
9. ESP    GEORGI Pfeiffer (DSM)
10. ESP    UNEKEN Lonneke (SDW)
11. ESP    DYGERT Chloe (CSR)
12. ESP    FISHER-BLACK Niamh (SDW)
13. ESP    GIGANTE Sarah (MOV)
14. ESP    BERTIZZOLO Sofia (UAD)
15. ESP    LABOUS Juliette (DSM)
  
60956    16034
9. POLkelme team  1. POL    VOLLERING Demi (SDW)
2. POL    NORSGAARD Emma (MOV)
3. POL    MUZIC Évita (FDJ)
4. POL    VAS Kata Blanka (SDW)
5. POL    FISHER-BLACK Niamh (SDW)
6. POL    UNEKEN Lonneke (SDW)
7. POL    MACKAIJ Floortje (DSM)
8. POL    HENDERSON Anna (JVW)
9. POL    LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup (FDJ)
10. POL    WIEBES Lorena (DSM)
11. POL    FAULKNER Kristen (BEX)
12. POL    BERTIZZOLO Sofia (UAD)
13. POL    GEORGI Pfeiffer (DSM)
14. POL    KOOL Charlotte (DSM)
15. POL    HARVEY Mikayla (CSR)
  
allorc    15723
10. POLGoGoPowerRangers  1. POL    VOLLERING Demi (SDW)
2. POL    LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup (FDJ)
3. POL    NORSGAARD Emma (MOV)
4. POL    CAVALLI Marta (FDJ)
5. POL    BRAND Lucinda (TFS)
6. POL    DIDERIKSEN Amalie (TFS)
7. POL    BASTIANELLI Marta (UAD)
8. POL    MACKAIJ Floortje (DSM)
9. POL    LIPPERT Liane (DSM)
10. POL    VAN DEN BOS Jip (JVW)
11. POL    SHAPIRA Omer (TIB)
12. POL    ARCHIBALD Katie (WNT)
13. POL    WILKOS Katarzyna (ATO)
14. POL    SPRATT Amanda (BEX)
15. POL    KOSTER Anouska (JVW)
  
przemoe   Winner of the women's edition 2016  14419
... ...     ...     ...


General Calssification 2022

Rank   Team  Manager  Points
1. POL FairPlay1. POL    VAS Kata Blanka (SDW)
2. POL    FISHER-BLACK Niamh (SDW)
3. POL    DYGERT Chloe (CSR)
4. POL    BROWN Grace (FDJ)
5. POL    LABOUS Juliette (DSM)
6. POL    GIGANTE Sarah (MOV)
7. POL    KOPPENBURG Clara (COF)
8. POL    KOPECKY Lotte (SDW)
9. POL    NORSGAARD Emma (MOV)
10. POL    ARCHIBALD Katie (WNT)
11. POL    CAVALLI Marta (FDJ)
12. POL    CHABBEY Elise (CSR)
13. POL    FAULKNER Kristen (BEX)
14. POL    KOOL Charlotte (DSM)
15. POL    VOLLERING Demi (SDW)
  
kamil7   Winner of the men's edition 2019  7500
2. ESPTeam 60956  1. ESP    VOLLERING Demi (SDW)
2. ESP    WIEBES Lorena (DSM)
3. ESP    KOPECKY Lotte (SDW)
4. ESP    PATERNOSTER Letizia (TFS)
5. ESP    IVANCHENKO Alena (UAD)
6. ESP    VAS Kata Blanka (SDW)
7. ESP    KOOL Charlotte (DSM)
8. ESP    NORSGAARD Emma (MOV)
9. ESP    GEORGI Pfeiffer (DSM)
10. ESP    UNEKEN Lonneke (SDW)
11. ESP    DYGERT Chloe (CSR)
12. ESP    FISHER-BLACK Niamh (SDW)
13. ESP    GIGANTE Sarah (MOV)
14. ESP    BERTIZZOLO Sofia (UAD)
15. ESP    LABOUS Juliette (DSM)
  
60956    6991
3. POLkelme team  1. POL    VOLLERING Demi (SDW)
2. POL    NORSGAARD Emma (MOV)
3. POL    MUZIC Évita (FDJ)
4. POL    VAS Kata Blanka (SDW)
5. POL    FISHER-BLACK Niamh (SDW)
6. POL    UNEKEN Lonneke (SDW)
7. POL    MACKAIJ Floortje (DSM)
8. POL    HENDERSON Anna (JVW)
9. POL    LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup (FDJ)
10. POL    WIEBES Lorena (DSM)
11. POL    FAULKNER Kristen (BEX)
12. POL    BERTIZZOLO Sofia (UAD)
13. POL    GEORGI Pfeiffer (DSM)
14. POL    KOOL Charlotte (DSM)
15. POL    HARVEY Mikayla (CSR)
  
allorc    6820
4. POLBrzuchacze Kristoffa  1. POL    NORSGAARD Emma (MOV)
2. POL    VAS Kata Blanka (SDW)
3. POL    FISHER-BLACK Niamh (SDW)
4. POL    LABOUS Juliette (DSM)
5. POL    ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena (CSR)
6. POL    VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek (MOV)
7. POL    MARKUS Riejanne (JVW)
8. POL    CONSONNI Chiara (VAL)
9. POL    SHACKLEY Anna (SDW)
10. POL    CAVALLI Marta (FDJ)
11. POL    LUDWIG Hannah (UXT)
12. POL    REALINI Gaia (SBT)
13. POL    BÄCKSTEDT Elynor (TFS)
14. POL    GEORGI Pfeiffer (DSM)
15. POL    CHABBEY Elise (CSR)
  
Wosiu07   Winner of the men's edition 2021 Winner of Giro d'Italia 2021  6695
5. BASjon ezeitza  1. BAS    VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek (MOV)
2. BAS    VOLLERING Demi (SDW)
3. BAS    BALSAMO Elisa (TFS)
4. BAS    NORSGAARD Emma (MOV)
5. BAS    GEORGI Pfeiffer (DSM)
6. BAS    HENDERSON Anna (JVW)
7. BAS    FISHER-BLACK Niamh (SDW)
8. BAS    VAS Kata Blanka (SDW)
9. BAS    GIGANTE Sarah (MOV)
10. BAS    LE NET Marie (FDJ)
11. BAS    MARTÍN Sara (MOV)
12. BAS    VAN ANROOIJ Shirin (TFS)
13. BAS    RÜEGG Noemi (JVW)
14. BAS    MALCOTTI Barbara (HPW)
15. BAS    PATERNOSTER Letizia (TFS)
  
jon ezeitza    6682
6. POLSchleck łańcuch trafił  1. POL    DYGERT Chloe (CSR)
2. POL    WIEBES Lorena (DSM)
3. POL    NORSGAARD Emma (MOV)
4. POL    GEORGI Pfeiffer (DSM)
5. POL    HENDERSON Anna (JVW)
6. POL    BALSAMO Elisa (TFS)
7. POL    CAVALLI Marta (FDJ)
8. POL    CONSONNI Chiara (VAL)
9. POL    VAS Kata Blanka (SDW)
10. POL    KLEIN Lisa (CSR)
11. POL    COPPONI Clara (FDJ)
12. POL    VERHULST Gladys (LEW)
13. POL    LABOUS Juliette (DSM)
14. POL    MUZIC Évita (FDJ)
15. POL    MAJERUS Christine (SDW)
  
Goalkeeper   Winner of the women's edition 2021  5954
7. POLCross is Coming  1. POL    VAS Kata Blanka (SDW)
2. POL    UNEKEN Lonneke (SDW)
3. POL    VOLLERING Demi (SDW)
4. POL    GUAZZINI Vittoria (FDJ)
5. POL    PATERNOSTER Letizia (TFS)
6. POL    SHACKLEY Anna (SDW)
7. POL    HENDERSON Anna (JVW)
8. POL    VOS Marianne (JVW)
9. POL    FISHER-BLACK Niamh (SDW)
10. POL    WIEBES Lorena (DSM)
11. POL    GEORGI Pfeiffer (DSM)
12. POL    NORSGAARD Emma (MOV)
13. POL    GIGANTE Sarah (MOV)
14. POL    VAN ANROOIJ Shirin (TFS)
15. POL    MUZIC Évita (FDJ)
  
hunterp   Winner of the women's edition 2020 Winner of the women's edition 2017  5922
8. POLGoGoPowerRangers  1. POL    VOLLERING Demi (SDW)
2. POL    LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup (FDJ)
3. POL    NORSGAARD Emma (MOV)
4. POL    CAVALLI Marta (FDJ)
5. POL    BRAND Lucinda (TFS)
6. POL    DIDERIKSEN Amalie (TFS)
7. POL    BASTIANELLI Marta (UAD)
8. POL    MACKAIJ Floortje (DSM)
9. POL    LIPPERT Liane (DSM)
10. POL    VAN DEN BOS Jip (JVW)
11. POL    SHAPIRA Omer (TIB)
12. POL    ARCHIBALD Katie (WNT)
13. POL    WILKOS Katarzyna (ATO)
14. POL    SPRATT Amanda (BEX)
15. POL    KOSTER Anouska (JVW)
  
przemoe   Winner of the women's edition 2016  5867
9. POLMój Tata Ma Łopate  1. POL    NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna (CSR)
2. POL    VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek (MOV)
3. POL    KOPECKY Lotte (SDW)
4. POL    VAS Kata Blanka (SDW)
5. POL    FOURNIER Roxane (SDW)
6. POL    SHACKLEY Anna (SDW)
7. POL    UNEKEN Lonneke (SDW)
8. POL    FISHER-BLACK Niamh (SDW)
9. POL    GEORGI Pfeiffer (DSM)
10. POL    GIGANTE Sarah (MOV)
11. POL    VAN ANROOIJ Shirin (TFS)
12. POL    BÄCKSTEDT Elynor (TFS)
13. POL    BOSSUYT Shari (CSR)
14. POL    OUDEMAN Maud (CSR)
15. POL    BROWN Grace (FDJ)
  
Undercik    5858
10. POLpinks  1. POL    VOLLERING Demi (SDW)
2. POL    KOPECKY Lotte (SDW)
3. POL    NORSGAARD Emma (MOV)
4. POL    LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup (FDJ)
5. POL    LABOUS Juliette (DSM)
6. POL    BALSAMO Elisa (TFS)
7. POL    MUZIC Évita (FDJ)
8. POL    REALINI Gaia (SBT)
9. POL    NOVOLODSKAIA Maria (UAD)
10. POL    HENDERSON Anna (JVW)
11. POL    GEORGI Pfeiffer (DSM)
12. POL    SOET Aafke (JVW)
13. POL    VAS Kata Blanka (SDW)
14. POL    PATIÑO Paula Andrea (MOV)
15. POL    ZANARDI Silvia (BPK)
  
agatqqa    5831
11. POLLadri di biciclette  1. POL    BROWN Grace (FDJ)
2. POL    NORSGAARD Emma (MOV)
3. POL    BARNES Alice (CSR)
4. POL    LABOUS Juliette (DSM)
5. POL    CAVALLI Marta (FDJ)
6. POL    WIEBES Lorena (DSM)
7. POL    GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla (MOV)
8. POL    PALADIN Soraya (CSR)
9. POL    VOS Marianne (JVW)
10. POL    BEEKHUIS Teuntje (JVW)
11. POL    BRADBURY Neve (CSR)
12. POL    PEPERKAMP Esmée (DSM)
13. POL    SPRATT Amanda (BEX)
14. POL    BORGHESI Letizia (TIB)
15. POL    BAKKER Minke (CCT)
  
Davout    5458
12. POLAgresywny Moscon  1. POL    NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna (CSR)
2. POL    LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup (FDJ)
3. POL    VOLLERING Demi (SDW)
4. POL    LUTRO Amalie (UXT)
5. POL    BARNES Alice (CSR)
6. POL    LETH Julie (UXT)
7. POL    GUILMAN Victorie (FDJ)
8. POL    BÄCKSTEDT Elynor (TFS)
9. POL    BECKER Charlotte (ARK)
10. POL    COLJÉ Maaike (MAT)
11. POL    DRUYTS Kelly (CCT)
12. POL    BUURMAN Eva (LIV)
13. POL    NORSGAARD Emma (MOV)
14. POL    BALSAMO Elisa (TFS)
15. POL    KOPECKY Lotte (SDW)
  
valverde    5381
13. POLTerror  1. POL    VOLLERING Demi (SDW)
2. POL    LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup (FDJ)
3. POL    NORSGAARD Emma (MOV)
4. POL    CAVALLI Marta (FDJ)
5. POL    VAS Kata Blanka (SDW)
6. POL    KUMIEGA Karolina (VAL)
7. POL    NOVOLODSKAIA Maria (UAD)
8. POL    VAN ANROOIJ Shirin (TFS)
9. POL    IVANCHENKO Alena (UAD)
10. POL    LUDWIG Hannah (UXT)
11. POL    DYGERT Chloe (CSR)
12. POL    REUSSER Marlen (SDW)
13. POL    NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna (CSR)
14. POL    LACH Marta (WNT)
15. POL    GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla (VAL)
  
liiio    5350
14. POLJUSKI TEAM  1. POL    DYGERT Chloe (CSR)
2. POL    SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka (ATO)
3. POL    NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna (CSR)
4. POL    LONGO BORGHINI Elisa (TFS)
5. POL    BRZEZNA Monika (ATO)
6. POL    LACH Marta (WNT)
7. POL    PALADIN Soraya (CSR)
8. POL    FOURNIER Roxane (SDW)
9. POL    VAN DEN BOS Jip (JVW)
10. POL    DIDERIKSEN Amalie (TFS)
11. POL    BRAND Lucinda (TFS)
12. POL    VOS Marianne (JVW)
13. POL    BALSAMO Elisa (TFS)
14. POL    KOCH Franziska (DSM)
15. POL    KOREVAAR Jeanne (LIV)
  
JUSKI   Winner of the women's edition 2018  5042
15. POLArmia dzidziusiów  1. POL    JASKULSKA Marta (LIV)
2. POL    SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka (ATO)
3. POL    BORGSTRÖM Julia (NXG)
4. POL    FISHER-BLACK Niamh (SDW)
5. POL    NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna (CSR)
6. POL    LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup (FDJ)
7. POL    CAVALLI Marta (FDJ)
8. POL    VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek (MOV)
9. POL    SIGMUND Marla (LSL)
10. POL    BURLOVÁ Kristýna (LSL)
11. POL    AMONDARAIN Naia (SWT)
12. POL    KERBAOL Cedrine (COF)
13. POL    WLODARCZYK Dominika (ATO)
14. POL    VAN DER WOLF Rosalie (PHV)
15. POL    WILKOS Katarzyna (ATO)
  
boroster    4862
16. POLNietoperze z Walencji  1. POL    VOS Marianne (JVW)
2. POL    VOLLERING Demi (SDW)
3. POL    KOPECKY Lotte (SDW)
4. POL    LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup (FDJ)
5. POL    BROWN Grace (FDJ)
6. POL    BARNES Alice (CSR)
7. POL    BARNES Hannah (UXT)
8. POL    BIANNIC Aude (MOV)
9. POL    FIDANZA Arianna (BEX)
10. POL    ŽIGART Urška (BEX)
11. POL    CROMWELL Tiffany (CSR)
12. POL    SMULDERS Silke (LIV)
13. POL    PINTAR Urša (UAD)
14. POL    LUDWIG Hannah (UXT)
15. POL    KOSTER Anouska (JVW)
  
BARTOLINO    4763
17. POLPogromcy Monumentów  1. POL    VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek (MOV)
2. POL    VOLLERING Demi (SDW)
3. POL    WIEBES Lorena (DSM)
4. POL    PATERNOSTER Letizia (TFS)
5. POL    MAGNALDI Erica (UAD)
6. POL    KOCH Franziska (DSM)
7. POL    GUAZZINI Vittoria (FDJ)
8. POL    STULTIENS Sabrina (LIV)
9. POL    IVANCHENKO Alena (UAD)
10. POL    CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia (WNT)
11. POL    GEORGI Pfeiffer (DSM)
12. POL    MUZIC Évita (FDJ)
13. POL    BÄCKSTEDT Elynor (TFS)
14. POL    JASTRAB Megan (DSM)
15. POL    SHACKLEY Anna (SDW)
  
Edek M.    4625
18. CZECK Sokol Ledenice  1. CZE    ŽIGART Urška (BEX)
2. CZE    VAN ANROOIJ Shirin (TFS)
3. CZE    HONSINGER Clara (TIB)
4. CZE    ARCHIBALD Katie (WNT)
5. CZE    LUDWIG Hannah (UXT)
6. CZE    DIDERIKSEN Amalie (TFS)
7. CZE    VAS Kata Blanka (SDW)
8. CZE    MAGNALDI Erica (UAD)
9. CZE    DYGERT Chloe (CSR)
10. CZE    AMIALIUSIK Alena (CSR)
11. CZE    BRAND Lucinda (TFS)
12. CZE    VAN DIJK Ellen (TFS)
13. CZE    VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek (MOV)
14. CZE    MOOLMAN Ashleigh (SDW)
15. CZE    BASTIANELLI Marta (UAD)
  
Busik    4490
19. ESPLento Team  1. ESP    NORSGAARD Emma (MOV)
2. ESP    VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek (MOV)
3. ESP    LONGO BORGHINI Elisa (TFS)
4. ESP    DIDERIKSEN Amalie (TFS)
5. ESP    CHABBEY Elise (CSR)
6. ESP    STULTIENS Sabrina (LIV)
7. ESP    SWINKELS Karlijn (JVW)
8. ESP    BARNES Hannah (UXT)
9. ESP    GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla (MOV)
10. ESP    CORDON-RAGOT Audrey (TFS)
11. ESP    CROMWELL Tiffany (CSR)
12. ESP    AMIALIUSIK Alena (CSR)
13. ESP    BIANNIC Aude (MOV)
14. ESP    DE JONG Thalita (CCT)
15. ESP    DUVAL Eugénie (FDJ)
  
JOSEDIN    4415
20. POLObiFujiTeam  1. POL    NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna (CSR)
2. POL    KOPECKY Lotte (SDW)
3. POL    VAN DIJK Ellen (TFS)
4. POL    KESSLER Nina (BEX)
5. POL    BOOGAARD Maaike (UAD)
6. POL    ERIĆ Jelena (MOV)
7. POL    GUDERZO Tatiana (TOP)
8. POL    CECCHINI Elena (SDW)
9. POL    ZABELINSKAYA Olga (CGS)
10. POL    SPRATT Amanda (BEX)
11. POL    HOSKING Chloe (TFS)
12. POL    KIRCHMANN Leah (DSM)
13. POL    MOOLMAN Ashleigh (SDW)
14. POL    PALADIN Soraya (CSR)
15. POL    CONSONNI Chiara (VAL)
  
obi    4159
21. POL Grzich Cycling Team  1. POL    VOS Marianne (JVW)
2. POL    NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna (CSR)
3. POL    WILLIAMS Lily (HPW)
4. POL    VAN DE WETERING Carola (GKT)
5. POL    SZABÓ Zsófia (ASC)
6. POL    PEÑUELA Diana (DNA)
7. POL    MÜLLENBERG Lisa (ASC)
8. POL    CHILI Tatiana (BTW)
9. POL    BENNETT Elizabeth (RUP)
10. POL    GHEKIERE Justine (PLP)
11. POL    DYGERT Chloe (CSR)
12. POL    KIRCHMANN Leah (DSM)
13. POL    VAN DIJK Ellen (TFS)
14. POL    BASTIANELLI Marta (UAD)
15. POL    WIEBES Lorena (DSM)
  
Grzich76    4149
22. POLTeam Młodych-Gniewnych  1. POL    VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek (MOV)
2. POL    NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna (CSR)
3. POL    VAN DIJK Ellen (TFS)
4. POL    DYGERT Chloe (CSR)
5. POL    FISHER-BLACK Niamh (SDW)
6. POL    MUZIC Évita (FDJ)
7. POL    AALERUD Katrine (MOV)
8. POL    MANLY Alexandra (BEX)
9. POL    BARALE Francesca (DSM)
10. POL    HENDERSON Anna (JVW)
11. POL    OUDEMAN Maud (CSR)
12. POL    BIANNIC Aude (MOV)
13. POL    HANSON Lauretta (TFS)
14. POL    BALSAMO Elisa (TFS)
15. POL    GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla (MOV)
  
Daniel47    3955
23. ESPcbmbilbo  1. ESP    VOLLERING Demi (SDW)
2. ESP    LIPPERT Liane (DSM)
3. ESP    BARNES Alice (CSR)
4. ESP    BERTIZZOLO Sofia (UAD)
5. ESP    UNEKEN Lonneke (SDW)
6. ESP    BIANNIC Aude (MOV)
7. ESP    BORGHESI Letizia (TIB)
8. ESP    BALDUCCI Francesca (VAI)
9. ESP    GUILMAN Victorie (FDJ)
10. ESP    REUSSER Marlen (SDW)
11. ESP    AALERUD Katrine (MOV)
12. ESP    GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla (MOV)
13. ESP    DEIGNAN Elizabeth (TFS)
14. ESP    NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna (CSR)
15. ESP    VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal (SDW)
  
cbmbilbo    3949
24. POLWpadzio Team  1. POL    VOS Marianne (JVW)
2. POL    LONGO BORGHINI Elisa (TFS)
3. POL    KOPECKY Lotte (SDW)
4. POL    BRENNAUER Lisa (WNT)
5. POL    GARCÍA Mavi (UAD)
6. POL    KOREVAAR Jeanne (LIV)
7. POL    KOPPENBURG Clara (COF)
8. POL    BAKS Marissa (GKT)
9. POL    ALZINI Martina (COF)
10. POL    RICHIOUD Greta (ARK)
11. POL    ORTEGA Patricia (SWT)
12. POL    JASKULSKA Marta (LIV)
13. POL    ASENCIO Laura (WNT)
14. POL    ROXO Beatriz (RMC)
15. POL    HONSINGER Clara (TIB)
  
wpadzio    3577
25. POLTS Cycling Team  1. POL    NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna (CSR)
2. POL    NORSGAARD Emma (MOV)
3. POL    CECCHINI Elena (SDW)
4. POL    BUJAK Eugenia (UAD)
5. POL    VAS Kata Blanka (SDW)
6. POL    SHACKLEY Anna (SDW)
7. POL    HARRIS Ella (CSR)
8. POL    IVANCHENKO Alena (UAD)
9. POL    DE JONG Thalita (CCT)
10. POL    BREDEWOLD Mischa (PHV)
11. POL    KOCH Franziska (DSM)
12. POL    VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek (MOV)
13. POL    VAN DIJK Ellen (TFS)
14. POL    AMIALIUSIK Alena (CSR)
15. POL    GIGANTE Sarah (MOV)
  
Tomek86    3459
26. POLWygramy! Wygramy! Wygramy!  1. POL    NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna (CSR)
2. POL    LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup (FDJ)
3. POL    BASTIANELLI Marta (UAD)
4. POL    LIPPERT Liane (DSM)
5. POL    VAS Kata Blanka (SDW)
6. POL    DIDERIKSEN Amalie (TFS)
7. POL    PATERNOSTER Letizia (TFS)
8. POL    VAN ANROOIJ Shirin (TFS)
9. POL    ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena (CSR)
10. POL    MARKUS Riejanne (JVW)
11. POL    DYGERT Chloe (CSR)
12. POL    PALADIN Soraya (CSR)
13. POL    CHABBEY Elise (CSR)
14. POL    LONGO BORGHINI Elisa (TFS)
15. POL    GIGANTE Sarah (MOV)
  
Optymista Dawid   Winner of the men's edition 2016 Winner of the men's edition 2014 Winner of the men's edition 2013  2976
27. POLPedro Squad  1. POL    NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna (CSR)
2. POL    DEIGNAN Elizabeth (TFS)
3. POL    BRAND Lucinda (TFS)
4. POL    DE JONG Thalita (CCT)
5. POL    BUJAK Eugenia (UAD)
6. POL    STEPHENS Lauren (TIB)
7. POL    LONGO BORGHINI Elisa (TFS)
8. POL    SPRATT Amanda (BEX)
9. POL    DYGERT Chloe (CSR)
10. POL    DIDERIKSEN Amalie (TFS)
11. POL    STULTIENS Sabrina (LIV)
12. POL    AMIALIUSIK Alena (CSR)
13. POL    KOOL Charlotte (DSM)
14. POL    BANKS Elizabeth (TIB)
15. POL    VAN DIJK Ellen (TFS)
  
Pedro    2707
28. POLFan klub Tadeja Pogacara  1. POL    VOLLERING Demi (SDW)
2. POL    KOPECKY Lotte (SDW)
3. POL    ŽIGART Urška (BEX)
4. POL    MACDONALD Nicola (RXS)
5. POL    VAN DE VEL Sara (RUP)
6. POL    SMITH Abi (TIB)
7. POL    ZANETTI Emanuela (SBT)
8. POL    NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna (CSR)
9. POL    DEIGNAN Elizabeth (TFS)
10. POL    VOS Marianne (JVW)
11. POL    BUJAK Eugenia (UAD)
12. POL    AERNOUTS Amber (NXG)
13. POL    KRAAK Amber (JVW)
14. POL    KESSLER Nina (BEX)
15. POL    SILVESTRI Debora (TOP)
  
Tymekk    2704
29. POLLotos Ustka  1. POL    LACH Marta (WNT)
2. POL    VAS Kata Blanka (SDW)
3. POL    NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna (CSR)
4. POL    VOS Marianne (JVW)
5. POL    HENDERSON Anna (JVW)
6. POL    VOLLERING Demi (SDW)
7. POL    VAN ANROOIJ Shirin (TFS)
8. POL    SCHMID Kaia (HPW)
9. POL    UIJEN Elise (DSM)
10. POL    GUAZZINI Vittoria (FDJ)
11. POL    WIEBES Lorena (DSM)
12. POL    GEORGI Pfeiffer (DSM)
13. POL    BOSSUYT Shari (CSR)
14. POL    ZANARDI Silvia (BPK)
15. POL    MUZIC Évita (FDJ)
  
Ustecky07    2574
30. POLMPC  1. POL    VOS Marianne (JVW)
2. POL    VOLLERING Demi (SDW)
3. POL    LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup (FDJ)
4. POL    MOOLMAN Ashleigh (SDW)
5. POL    VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal (SDW)
6. POL    VAS Kata Blanka (SDW)
7. POL    GIGANTE Sarah (MOV)
8. POL    UNEKEN Lonneke (SDW)
9. POL    DIDERIKSEN Amalie (TFS)
10. POL    GUDERZO Tatiana (TOP)
11. POL    BÄCKSTEDT Elynor (TFS)
12. POL    MARKUS Riejanne (JVW)
13. POL    DYGERT Chloe (CSR)
14. POL    CORDON-RAGOT Audrey (TFS)
15. POL    ŽIGART Urška (BEX)
  
Mad Villain    1844
31. FRAFrancia  1. FRA    KOPECKY Lotte (SDW)
2. FRA    BALSAMO Elisa (TFS)
3. FRA    GARCÍA Mavi (UAD)
4. FRA    MOOLMAN Ashleigh (SDW)
5. FRA    CHABBEY Elise (CSR)
6. FRA    PALADIN Soraya (CSR)
7. FRA    PATIÑO Paula Andrea (MOV)
8. FRA    LONGO BORGHINI Elisa (TFS)
9. FRA    BIANNIC Aude (MOV)
10. FRA    AALERUD Katrine (MOV)
11. FRA    AMIALIUSIK Alena (CSR)
12. FRA    KOSTER Anouska (JVW)
13. FRA    VAN ANROOIJ Shirin (TFS)
14. FRA    FISHER-BLACK Niamh (SDW)
15. FRA    BASILICO Valentina (BPK)
  
Patoche    1439
32. BELCyclingFromBelgium  1. BEL    VOS Marianne (JVW)
2. BEL    SHACKLEY Anna (SDW)
3. BEL    ERIĆ Jelena (MOV)
4. BEL    BARNES Hannah (UXT)
5. BEL    ROY Sarah (CSR)
6. BEL    BANKS Elizabeth (TIB)
7. BEL    FISHER-BLACK Niamh (SDW)
8. BEL    AALERUD Katrine (MOV)
9. BEL    CORDON-RAGOT Audrey (TFS)
10. BEL    HENDERSON Anna (JVW)
11. BEL    KLEIN Lisa (CSR)
12. BEL    VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek (MOV)
13. BEL    CONSONNI Chiara (VAL)
14. BEL    FOURNIER Roxane (SDW)
15. BEL    SCHMID Kaia (HPW)
  
Mozzz    1308
33. UKRChwała Ukrainie  1. UKR    VOLLERING Demi (SDW)
2. UKR    NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna (CSR)
3. UKR    BALSAMO Elisa (TFS)
4. UKR    LONGO BORGHINI Elisa (TFS)
5. UKR    VAS Kata Blanka (SDW)
6. UKR    FISHER-BLACK Niamh (SDW)
7. UKR    HENDERSON Anna (JVW)
8. UKR    VAN ANROOIJ Shirin (TFS)
9. UKR    BASTIANELLI Marta (UAD)
10. UKR    WILES Tayler (TFS)
11. UKR    MEERTENS Lone (NXG)
12. UKR    GASPARINI Alice (SBT)
13. UKR    COLARD Marion (SRC)
14. UKR    VAN DEN BOS Jip (JVW)
15. UKR    GUDERZO Tatiana (TOP)
  
Chwała Ukrainie    852
34. IRLSittting Back  1. IRL    VAN ANROOIJ Shirin (TFS)
2. IRL    SHARPE Alice (RUP)
3. IRL    MARTÍN Sara (MOV)
4. IRL    CHRISTIAN Anna (LEW)
5. IRL    VOLLERING Demi (SDW)
6. IRL    NORSGAARD Emma (MOV)
7. IRL    LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup (FDJ)
8. IRL    CECCHINI Elena (SDW)
9. IRL    CORDON-RAGOT Audrey (TFS)
10. IRL    FISHER-BLACK Niamh (SDW)
11. IRL    MUZIC Évita (FDJ)
12. IRL    GEORGI Pfeiffer (DSM)
13. IRL    LIPPERT Liane (DSM)
14. IRL    PIETERS Amy (SDW)
15. IRL    BRENNAUER Lisa (WNT)
  
Armchair Cyclist    741
35. POLBMC  1. POL    VAS Kata Blanka (SDW)
2. POL    NORSGAARD Emma (MOV)
3. POL    FISHER-BLACK Niamh (SDW)
4. POL    NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna (CSR)
5. POL    GEORGI Pfeiffer (DSM)
6. POL    GIGANTE Sarah (MOV)
7. POL    DYGERT Chloe (CSR)
8. POL    CAVALLI Marta (FDJ)
9. POL    MUZIC Évita (FDJ)
10. POL    VOLLERING Demi (SDW)
11. POL    CONSONNI Chiara (VAL)
12. POL    LABOUS Juliette (DSM)
13. POL    BALSAMO Elisa (TFS)
14. POL    LUDWIG Hannah (UXT)
15. POL    VAN ANROOIJ Shirin (TFS)
  
Nakazar    449
36. POL_drilowcy_  1. POL    VOLLERING Demi (SDW)
2. POL    BALSAMO Elisa (TFS)
3. POL    BROWN Grace (FDJ)
4. POL    CAVALLI Marta (FDJ)
5. POL    LABOUS Juliette (DSM)
6. POL    JOUNIER Lucie (ARK)
7. POL    LE DEUNFF Marie-Morgane (ARK)
8. POL    FOUQUENET Amandine (ARK)
9. POL    GUDERZO Tatiana (TOP)
10. POL    KESSLER Nina (BEX)
11. POL    VAN DIJK Ellen (TFS)
12. POL    HINAULT Maryanne (ARK)
13. POL    KOPECKY Lotte (SDW)
14. POL    MORICHON Anais (ARK)
15. POL    BRAND Lucinda (TFS)
  
Ironeq    55


Last races:

Tour of Scandinavia

Rank   Team  Manager  Result
1. Grzich Cycling Team1. CANKIRCHMANN Leah (DSM)
2. NEDVOS Marianne (JVW)
3. BELGHEKIERE Justine (PLP)
  
Grzich76   0
1. JUSKI TEAM 1. NEDVOS Marianne (JVW)
2. NEDKOREVAAR Jeanne (LIV)
3. NEDBRAND Lucinda (TFS)
4. DENDIDERIKSEN Amalie (TFS)
  
JUSKI   0
1. TS Cycling Team1. NZLHARRIS Ella (CSR)
2. AUSGIGANTE Sarah (MOV)
3. ITACECCHINI Elena (SDW)
4. HUNVAS Kata Blanka (SDW)
5. SLOBUJAK Eugenia (UAD)
6. GBRSHACKLEY Anna (SDW)
  
Tomek86   0
1. Terror1. DENLUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup (FDJ)
2. HUNVAS Kata Blanka (SDW)
3. NEDVAN ANROOIJ Shirin (TFS)
4. NEDVOLLERING Demi (SDW)
5. SUIREUSSER Marlen (SDW)
6. POLKUMIEGA Karolina (VAL)
  
liiio   0
1. Team 609561. AUSGIGANTE Sarah (MOV)
2. HUNVAS Kata Blanka (SDW)
3. NEDVOLLERING Demi (SDW)
4. ITABERTIZZOLO Sofia (UAD)
5. NZLFISHER-BLACK Niamh (SDW)
  
60956   0
1. Nietoperze z Walencji1. NEDVOLLERING Demi (SDW)
2. DENLUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup (FDJ)
3. NEDVOS Marianne (JVW)
4. GBRBARNES Alice (CSR)
5. ITAFIDANZA Arianna (BEX)
6. NEDKOSTER Anouska (JVW)
  
BARTOLINO   0
1. Lento Team1. FRADUVAL Eugénie (FDJ)
2. FRACORDON-RAGOT Audrey (TFS)
3. DENDIDERIKSEN Amalie (TFS)
  
JOSEDIN   0
1. Ladri di biciclette1. GBRBARNES Alice (CSR)
2. AUSBRADBURY Neve (CSR)
3. NEDVOS Marianne (JVW)
4. NEDPEPERKAMP Esmée (DSM)
  
Davout   0
1. kelme team1. NZLHARVEY Mikayla (CSR)
2. NEDMACKAIJ Floortje (DSM)
3. DENLUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup (FDJ)
4. NEDVOLLERING Demi (SDW)
5. ITABERTIZZOLO Sofia (UAD)
6. NZLFISHER-BLACK Niamh (SDW)
  
allorc   0
1. jon ezeitza1. AUSGIGANTE Sarah (MOV)
2. ESPMARTÍN Sara (MOV)
3. NEDVOLLERING Demi (SDW)
4. HUNVAS Kata Blanka (SDW)
5. NZLFISHER-BLACK Niamh (SDW)
  
jon ezeitza   0
1. Brzuchacze Kristoffa1. NZLFISHER-BLACK Niamh (SDW)
2. HUNVAS Kata Blanka (SDW)
3. GBRSHACKLEY Anna (SDW)
4. GBRBÄCKSTEDT Elynor (TFS)
  
Wosiu07   0
1. GoGoPowerRangers1. GERLIPPERT Liane (DSM)
2. NEDKOSTER Anouska (JVW)
3. NEDMACKAIJ Floortje (DSM)
4. DENLUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup (FDJ)
5. NEDVOLLERING Demi (SDW)
6. NEDBRAND Lucinda (TFS)
  
przemoe   0
1. Francia1. NEDKOSTER Anouska (JVW)
2. NORAALERUD Katrine (MOV)
3. NEDVAN ANROOIJ Shirin (TFS)
  
Patoche   0
1. FairPlay1. HUNVAS Kata Blanka (SDW)
2. NEDVOLLERING Demi (SDW)
3. AUSGIGANTE Sarah (MOV)
4. NZLFISHER-BLACK Niamh (SDW)
  
kamil7   0
1. CyclingFromBelgium1. AUSROY Sarah (CSR)
2. NEDVOS Marianne (JVW)
3. NORAALERUD Katrine (MOV)
4. NZLFISHER-BLACK Niamh (SDW)
5. GBRSHACKLEY Anna (SDW)
6. FRACORDON-RAGOT Audrey (TFS)
  
Mozzz   0
1. Cross is Coming1. NEDVOS Marianne (JVW)
2. AUSGIGANTE Sarah (MOV)
3. NEDVOLLERING Demi (SDW)
4. HUNVAS Kata Blanka (SDW)
5. NZLFISHER-BLACK Niamh (SDW)
6. GBRSHACKLEY Anna (SDW)
  
hunterp   0
1. CK Sokol Ledenice1. HUNVAS Kata Blanka (SDW)
2. NEDBRAND Lucinda (TFS)
3. DENDIDERIKSEN Amalie (TFS)
4. NEDVAN ANROOIJ Shirin (TFS)
5. ITAMAGNALDI Erica (UAD)
  
Busik   0
1. cbmbilbo1. ITABERTIZZOLO Sofia (UAD)
2. NEDVOLLERING Demi (SDW)
3. NORAALERUD Katrine (MOV)
4. GERLIPPERT Liane (DSM)
5. GBRBARNES Alice (CSR)
  
cbmbilbo   0
1. Wpadzio Team1. NEDVOS Marianne (JVW)
2. POLJASKULSKA Marta (LIV)
3. NEDKOREVAAR Jeanne (LIV)
  
wpadzio   0


Postnord UCI WWT Vårgårda WestSweden RR

Rank   Team  Manager  Result
1. Brzuchacze Kristoffa1. NEDROOIJAKKERS Pauliena (CSR)
2. GBRGEORGI Pfeiffer (DSM)
3. HUNVAS Kata Blanka (SDW)
  
Wosiu07   0
1. kelme team1. GBRGEORGI Pfeiffer (DSM)
2. NEDMACKAIJ Floortje (DSM)
3. NEDWIEBES Lorena (DSM)
4. HUNVAS Kata Blanka (SDW)
5. NEDVOLLERING Demi (SDW)
  
allorc   0
1. TS Cycling Team1. BLRAMIALIUSIK Alena (CSR)
2. NEDBREDEWOLD Mischa (PHV)
3. ITACECCHINI Elena (SDW)
4. HUNVAS Kata Blanka (SDW)
5. NEDVAN DIJK Ellen (TFS)
  
Tomek86   0
1. Terror1. HUNVAS Kata Blanka (SDW)
2. NEDVOLLERING Demi (SDW)
3. NEDVAN ANROOIJ Shirin (TFS)
4. POLKUMIEGA Karolina (VAL)
  
liiio   0
1. Team 609561. GBRGEORGI Pfeiffer (DSM)
2. NEDKOOL Charlotte (DSM)
3. NEDWIEBES Lorena (DSM)
4. HUNVAS Kata Blanka (SDW)
5. NEDVOLLERING Demi (SDW)
  
60956   0
1. Nietoperze z Walencji1. NEDVOLLERING Demi (SDW)
2. NEDVOS Marianne (JVW)
3. NEDKOSTER Anouska (JVW)
4. AUSCROMWELL Tiffany (CSR)
5. ITAFIDANZA Arianna (BEX)
6. SLOŽIGART Urška (BEX)
  
BARTOLINO   0
1. Mój Tata Ma Łopate1. BELBOSSUYT Shari (CSR)
2. NEDOUDEMAN Maud (CSR)
3. GBRGEORGI Pfeiffer (DSM)
4. HUNVAS Kata Blanka (SDW)
5. NEDVAN ANROOIJ Shirin (TFS)
  
Undercik   0
1. Ladri di biciclette1. AUSBRADBURY Neve (CSR)
2. NEDPEPERKAMP Esmée (DSM)
3. NEDWIEBES Lorena (DSM)
4. NEDVOS Marianne (JVW)
  
Davout   0
1. JUSKI TEAM 1. NEDVOS Marianne (JVW)
2. NEDKOREVAAR Jeanne (LIV)
3. DENDIDERIKSEN Amalie (TFS)
  
JUSKI   0
1. cbmbilbo1. SUIREUSSER Marlen (SDW)
2. NEDVAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal (SDW)
3. NEDVOLLERING Demi (SDW)
  
cbmbilbo   0
1. jon ezeitza1. GBRGEORGI Pfeiffer (DSM)
2. FRALE NET Marie (FDJ)
3. ESPMARTÍN Sara (MOV)
4. HUNVAS Kata Blanka (SDW)
5. NEDVOLLERING Demi (SDW)
6. NEDVAN ANROOIJ Shirin (TFS)
  
jon ezeitza   0
1. GoGoPowerRangers1. NEDMACKAIJ Floortje (DSM)
2. NEDKOSTER Anouska (JVW)
3. NEDVOLLERING Demi (SDW)
4. DENDIDERIKSEN Amalie (TFS)
  
przemoe   0
1. Francia1. NEDKOSTER Anouska (JVW)
2. BLRAMIALIUSIK Alena (CSR)
3. NEDVAN ANROOIJ Shirin (TFS)
  
Patoche   0
1. FairPlay1. NEDKOOL Charlotte (DSM)
2. HUNVAS Kata Blanka (SDW)
3. NEDVOLLERING Demi (SDW)
  
kamil7   0
1. Cross is Coming1. NEDWIEBES Lorena (DSM)
2. NEDVOS Marianne (JVW)
3. NEDVOLLERING Demi (SDW)
4. ITAGUAZZINI Vittoria (FDJ)
5. GBRGEORGI Pfeiffer (DSM)
6. NEDVAN ANROOIJ Shirin (TFS)
  
hunterp   0
1. CK Sokol Ledenice1. HUNVAS Kata Blanka (SDW)
2. SLOŽIGART Urška (BEX)
3. BLRAMIALIUSIK Alena (CSR)
4. DENDIDERIKSEN Amalie (TFS)
5. NEDVAN ANROOIJ Shirin (TFS)
6. NEDVAN DIJK Ellen (TFS)
  
Busik   0
1. Wpadzio Team1. NEDVOS Marianne (JVW)
2. POLJASKULSKA Marta (LIV)
3. NEDKOREVAAR Jeanne (LIV)
4. ITALONGO BORGHINI Elisa (TFS)
  
wpadzio   0


Postnord UCI WWT Vårgårda WestSweden TTT

Rank   Team  Manager  Result
1. Cross is Coming1. ITAGUAZZINI Vittoria (FDJ)
2. NEDWIEBES Lorena (DSM)
3. GBRGEORGI Pfeiffer (DSM)
4. HUNVAS Kata Blanka (SDW)
5. NEDVOLLERING Demi (SDW)
6. NEDVAN ANROOIJ Shirin (TFS)
  
hunterp   209
2. jon ezeitza1. NEDVAN ANROOIJ Shirin (TFS)
2. NEDVOLLERING Demi (SDW)
3. HUNVAS Kata Blanka (SDW)
4. AUSGIGANTE Sarah (MOV)
5. ESPMARTÍN Sara (MOV)
6. GBRGEORGI Pfeiffer (DSM)
  
jon ezeitza   156
3. GoGoPowerRangers1. NEDMACKAIJ Floortje (DSM)
2. NEDVOLLERING Demi (SDW)
3. NEDKOSTER Anouska (JVW)
4. DENDIDERIKSEN Amalie (TFS)
  
przemoe   143
4. Team 609561. GBRGEORGI Pfeiffer (DSM)
2. NEDWIEBES Lorena (DSM)
3. HUNVAS Kata Blanka (SDW)
4. NEDVOLLERING Demi (SDW)
5. NEDKOOL Charlotte (DSM)
6. AUSGIGANTE Sarah (MOV)
  
60956   136
5. Terror1. HUNVAS Kata Blanka (SDW)
2. NEDVAN ANROOIJ Shirin (TFS)
3. NEDVOLLERING Demi (SDW)
4. POLKUMIEGA Karolina (VAL)
  
liiio   126
6. Brzuchacze Kristoffa1. NEDROOIJAKKERS Pauliena (CSR)
2. GBRGEORGI Pfeiffer (DSM)
3. HUNVAS Kata Blanka (SDW)
  
Wosiu07   88
7. FairPlay1. AUSGIGANTE Sarah (MOV)
2. HUNVAS Kata Blanka (SDW)
3. NEDVOLLERING Demi (SDW)
  
kamil7   76
8. Nietoperze z Walencji1. AUSCROMWELL Tiffany (CSR)
2. NEDKOSTER Anouska (JVW)
3. NEDVOLLERING Demi (SDW)
  
BARTOLINO   63
9. cbmbilbo1. GBRBARNES Alice (CSR)
  
cbmbilbo   0
9. Wpadzio Team1. ITALONGO BORGHINI Elisa (TFS)
  
wpadzio   0


CIC-Tour Féminin International des Pyrénées

Rank   Team  Manager  Result
1. Armia dzidziusiów1. CZEBURLOVÁ Kristýna (LSL)
  
boroster   0
1. Brzuchacze Kristoffa1. GBRBÄCKSTEDT Elynor (TFS)
  
Wosiu07   0
1. cbmbilbo1. ITABALDUCCI Francesca (VAI)
  
cbmbilbo   0
1. CK Sokol Ledenice1. USAHONSINGER Clara (TIB)
  
Busik   0
1. Mój Tata Ma Łopate1. GBRBÄCKSTEDT Elynor (TFS)
  
Undercik   0
1. ObiFujiTeam1. ITA GUDERZO Tatiana (TOP)
  
obi   0
1. Team 609561. USADYGERT Chloe (CSR)
  
60956   0
1. Wpadzio Team1. USAHONSINGER Clara (TIB)
  
wpadzio   0


Tour of Uppsala

Rank   Team  Manager  Result
1. cbmbilbo1. ITABALDUCCI Francesca (VAI)
  
cbmbilbo   0
1. Mój Tata Ma Łopate1. BELBOSSUYT Shari (CSR)
  
Undercik   0