12th edition

KaraVana się wykoleiła - nawciarz POL



Rider/td>Points
1.NED    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (ADC)1367    ( 1367 )
2.GER    HERZOG Emil (BOH)25    ( 25 )
3.FRA    GAUTHERAT Pierre (DAT)176    ( 176 )
4.ECU    CARAPAZ Richard (EFE)179    ( 179 )
5.IRL    RAFFERTY Darren (EFE)36    ( 36 )
6.IRL    RYAN Archie (EFE)93    ( 93 )
7.DEN    VALGREN Michael (EFE)116    ( 119 )
8.GBR    WALLS Matthew (GFC)4    ( 4 )
9.USA    AUGUST Andrew (IGD)1    ( 1 )
10.GBR    HAYTER Leo (IGD)8    ( 8 )
11.GBR    TARLING Joshua (IGD)113    ( 113 )
12.GBR    TURNER Ben (IGD)23    ( 23 )
13.ITA    COLLEONI Kevin (IWA)0    ( 0 )
14.FRA    FAURE PROST Alexy (IWA)10    ( 10 )
15.BEL    SEGAERT Alec (LTD)94    ( 94 )
16.BEL    LECERF William Junior (SOQ)101    ( 101 )
17.FRA    MAGNIER Paul (SOQ)98    ( 98 )
18.ITA    MASNADA Fausto (SOQ)7    ( 7 )
19.ITA    MOSCON Gianni (SOQ)22    ( 22 )
20.SVK    SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)5    ( 5 )
21.AUT    KEPPLINGER Rainer (TBV)23    ( 23 )
22.NED    GESINK Robert (TVL)16    ( 16 )
23.NED    LEMMEN Bart (TVL)175    ( 175 )
24.NOR    STAUNE-MITTET Johannes (TVL)18    ( 18 )
25.BEL    VAN AERT Wout (TVL)450    ( 450 )
26.NED    VAN BAARLE Dylan (TVL)43    ( 43 )
27.DEN    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TVL)470    ( 470 )
28.SUI    CHRISTEN Jan (UAD)152    ( 152 )
29.MEX    DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)453    ( 553 )
30.COL    HODEG Álvaro José (UAD)22    ( 30 )

Team points: 4300 (4411)
Bonus points: 300
Total points: 5063


Development Team

kolarzZdobyte punkty
1.NOR    SVESTAD-BÅRDSENG Embret (ABD)2    ( 2 )
2.GBR    HOBBS Noah (CGF)4    ( 4 )
3.ITA    GUALDI Simone (CRT)5    ( 5 )
4.FRA    BISIAUX Léo (DAD)4    ( 4 )
5.COL    PESCADOR Diego (GES)51    ( 51 )
6.GBR    WIGGINS Ben (HBA)0    ( 0 )
7.NED    GRAAT Tijmen (JVD)29    ( 29 )
8.USA    SIMMONS Colby (JVD)0    ( 0 )
9.SWE    SÖDERQVIST Jakob (LTT)20    ( 20 )
10.GBR    DONALDSON Robert (TRI)30    ( 30 )
11.FRA    RONDEL Mathys (TUU)70    ( 71 )
12.ITA    GIAIMI Luca (UAZ)6    ( 6 )
13.SLO    GLIVAR Gal (UAZ)77    ( 77 )
14.DEN    DALBY Simon (UDT)22    ( 22 )
15.ITA    PINARELLO Alessandro (VBF)143    ( 143 )

Team points: 463 (464)
Bonus points: 300
Total points: 5063
 

Races






Team achievements:

Previous seasons

2021 position 16 - 12106 points
2022 position 11 - 14098 points
2023 position 6 - 12970 points

Races won (from 2017):

La Route d'Occitanie 2021
Giro Ciclistico della Valle dAosta Mont Blanc 2021
Liège - Bastogne - Liège u23 2021
La Route Adélie de VItré 2021
Volta ao Algarve 2022
Liège - Bastogne - Liège u23 2022
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2022
UEC Road European Championships - ITT 2022
Tour de l'Avenir 2022
Trofeo Calvia 2023
Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana 2023
Muscat Classic 2023
Liège - Bastogne - Liège u23 2023
Giro d'Italia 2023
Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge 2023
La Route d'Occitanie 2023
Tre Valli Varesine 2023
Japan Cup Cycle Road Race 2023
Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne 2024
E3 Saxo Bank Classic 2024
Giro del Belvedere 2024
G.P. Palio del Recioto - Trofeo C&F Resinatura Blo 2024

General classification 2023

Position 23 - 5873 points

Stage races classification 2023

Position 43 - 2161 points

One-day races classification 2023

Position 8 - 3712 points