10th edition

Per un pugno di dollari - nawciarz POL



Rider/td>Points
1.AUT    GALL Felix (ACT)80    ( 80 )
2.COL    LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel (AST)150    ( 150 )
3.ITA    MOSCON Gianni (AST)0    ( 1 )
4.SUI    BALMER Alexandre (BEX)2    ( 2 )
5.NED    GROENEWEGEN Dylan (BEX)419    ( 419 )
6.GBR    YATES Simon (BEX)617    ( 617 )
7.COL    HIGUITA Sergio (BOH)935    ( 935 )
8.BEL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)58    ( 58 )
9.GBR    WALLS Matthew (BOH)8    ( 8 )
10.FRA    TOUMIRE Hugo (COF)11    ( 11 )
11.BEL    VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)22    ( 22 )
12.ITA    BETTIOL Alberto (EFE)108    ( 128 )
13.SUI    BISSEGGER Stefan (EFE)47    ( 47 )
14.UKR    PADUN Mark (EFE)56    ( 56 )
15.FRA    GAUDU David (GFC)434    ( 434 )
16.COL    MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe (IGD)931    ( 931 )
17.GBR    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)510    ( 510 )
18.AUS    PLAPP Luke (IGD)129    ( 129 )
19.USA    SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)241    ( 241 )
20.BEL    VANMARCKE Sep (IPT)12    ( 18 )
21.COL    SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)129    ( 129 )
22.ITA    BAGIOLI Andrea (QST)31    ( 69 )
23.BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)1391    ( 1391 )
24.NED    JAKOBSEN Fabio (QST)467    ( 467 )
25.BEL    VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)67    ( 67 )
26.DEN    SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias (TFS)201    ( 201 )
27.ITA    TIBERI Antonio (TFS)38    ( 38 )
28.NED    DUMOULIN Tom (TJV)64    ( 67 )
29.NOR    FOSS Tobias (TJV)51    ( 51 )
30.ESP    AYUSO Juan (UAD)450    ( 450 )

Team points: 7659 (7727)
Bonus points: 270
Total points: 8433


Development Team

kolarzZdobyte punkty
1.GER    BALLERSTEDT Maurice (AFC)22    ( 32 )
2.ITA    GAROFOLI Gianmarco (AQD)0    ( 0 )
3.FRA    LAURANCE Axel (BBK)22    ( 22 )
4.FRA    GRÉGOIRE Romain (CGF)67    ( 67 )
5.FRA    MARTINEZ Lenny (CGF)120    ( 120 )
6.NZL    THOMPSON Reuben (CGF)70    ( 70 )
7.CZE    BITTNER Pavel (DDS)20    ( 20 )
8.COL    UMBA Santiago (DRA)7    ( 7 )
9.GBR    HAYTER Leo (HBA)2    ( 110 )
10.NOR    HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)0    ( 0 )
11.NOR    STAUNE-MITTET Johannes (JVD)8    ( 8 )
12.BEL    VAN EETVELT Lennert (L23)146    ( 146 )
13.GER    LIPOWITZ Florian (TIR)0    ( 0 )
14.GBR    GLOAG Thomas (TRI)1    ( 1 )
15.NOR    WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXT)19    ( 23 )

Team points: 504 (626)
Bonus points: 270
Total points: 8433
 

Races






Team achievements:

Previous seasons

2021 position 16 - 12106 points

Races won (from 2017):

La Route d'Occitanie 2021
Giro Ciclistico della Valle dAosta Mont Blanc 2021
Liège - Bastogne - Liège u23 2021
La Route Adélie de VItré 2021
Volta ao Algarve 2022
Liège - Bastogne - Liège u23 2022
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2022

General classification 2022

Position 26 - 8433 points

Stage races classification 2022

Position 24 - 5516 points

One-day races classification 2022

Position 34 - 2917 points