10th edition

FairPlay - kamil7 POL



Rider/td>Points
1.BEL    NAESEN Oliver (ACT)208    ( 213 )
2.COL    LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel (AST)150    ( 150 )
3.ITA    MOSCON Gianni (AST)0    ( 1 )
4.NED    GROENEWEGEN Dylan (BEX)419    ( 419 )
5.GER    BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)229    ( 229 )
6.GER    KÄMNA Lennard (BOH)110    ( 271 )
7.UKR    PADUN Mark (EFE)56    ( 56 )
8.GER    RUTSCH Jonas (EFE)0    ( 5 )
9.GBR    STEWART Jake (GFC)110    ( 110 )
10.COL    MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe (IGD)931    ( 931 )
11.GBR    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)510    ( 510 )
12.AUS    PLAPP Luke (IGD)129    ( 129 )
13.USA    SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)241    ( 241 )
14.BEL    VANMARCKE Sep (IPT)18    ( 18 )
15.COL    SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)129    ( 129 )
16.BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)1391    ( 1391 )
17.NED    JAKOBSEN Fabio (QST)467    ( 467 )
18.BEL    VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)67    ( 67 )
19.BEL    VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)161    ( 164 )
20.SUI    MÄDER Gino (TBV)239    ( 252 )
21.ITA    CICCONE Giulio (TFS)227    ( 227 )
22.USA    SIMMONS Quinn (TFS)110    ( 140 )
23.DEN    SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias (TFS)201    ( 201 )
24.ITA    TIBERI Antonio (TFS)38    ( 38 )
25.NED    DEKKER David (TJV)2    ( 8 )
26.NED    DUMOULIN Tom (TJV)67    ( 67 )
27.NOR    FOSS Tobias (TJV)51    ( 51 )
28.NED    KOOIJ Olav (TJV)484    ( 484 )
29.DEN    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)1680    ( 1680 )
30.ESP    AYUSO Juan (UAD)450    ( 450 )

Team points: 8875 (9099)
Bonus points: 30
Total points: 9235


Development Team

kolarzZdobyte punkty
1.GER    BALLERSTEDT Maurice (AFC)16    ( 32 )
2.FRA    GRÉGOIRE Romain (CGF)67    ( 67 )
3.NZL    THOMPSON Reuben (CGF)67    ( 70 )
4.COL    UMBA Santiago (DRA)7    ( 7 )
5.ITA    FANCELLU Alessandro (EOK)2    ( 2 )
6.GBR    HAYTER Leo (HBA)110    ( 110 )
7.NOR    HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)0    ( 0 )
8.NOR    STAUNE-MITTET Johannes (JVD)8    ( 8 )
9.BEL    SEGAERT Alec (L23)3    ( 55 )
10.SVK    SVRČEK Martin (QST)0    ( 0 )
11.BEL    NYS Thibau (TBL)30    ( 30 )
12.GER    LIPOWITZ Florian (TIR)0    ( 0 )
13.GBR    GLOAG Thomas (TRI)1    ( 1 )
14.NOR    FREDHEIM Stian (UDT)0    ( 0 )
15.NOR    WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXT)19    ( 23 )

Team points: 330 (405)
Bonus points: 30
Total points: 9235
 

Races






Team achievements:

Previous seasons

2015 position 58 - 1492 points
2016 position 53 - 1441 points
2017 position 28 - 6213 points
2018 position 21 - 8040 points
2019 position 1 - 14058 points
2020 position 23 - 7270 points
2021 position 27 - 11121 points

Races won (from 2017):

Clasica de Almeria 2018
Tour de Romandie 2018
Adriatica Ionica Race 2019
Arctic Race of Norway 2019
Coppa Sabatini - Gran Premio città di Peccioli 2019
Memorial Marco Pantani 2019
Giro dell Emilia 2019
Trofeo Laigueglia 2020
La Fleche Wallonne 2020
Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne 2021
Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2021
Tour of Denmark 2021

General classification 2022

Position 16 - 9235 points

Stage races classification 2022

Position 11 - 6268 points

One-day races classification 2022

Position 28 - 2967 points