12th edition

Stochomania - Ol1F1l POL



Rider/td>Points
1.BEL    HERMANS Quinten (ADC)106    ( 106 )
2.FRA    LEDANOIS Kévin (ARK)7    ( 7 )
3.FRA    CHAMPION Thomas (COF)5    ( 10 )
4.GBR    ONLEY Oscar (DFP)161    ( 161 )
5.NED    WELTEN Bram (DFP)31    ( 31 )
6.ITA    BETTIOL Alberto (EFE)409    ( 525 )
7.ITA    PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)29    ( 31 )
8.BEL    TEUNS Dylan (IPT)244    ( 244 )
9.BEL    GOOSSENS Kobe (IWA)0    ( 64 )
10.AUS    HARPER Chris (JAY)118    ( 118 )
11.SLO    MEZGEC Luka (JAY)32    ( 32 )
12.BEL    VANDENABEELE Henri (LTD)12    ( 12 )
13.ITA    BAGIOLI Andrea (LTK)48    ( 48 )
14.ESP    LAZKANO Oier (MOV)143    ( 143 )
15.EST    LAAS Martin (PPT)0    ( 0 )
16.BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (SOQ)571    ( 571 )
17.CZE    HIRT Jan (SOQ)240    ( 240 )
18.USA    LAMPERTI Luke (SOQ)129    ( 163 )
19.BEL    LECERF William Junior (SOQ)101    ( 101 )
20.FRA    MAGNIER Paul (SOQ)22    ( 98 )
21.ITA    MASNADA Fausto (SOQ)6    ( 7 )
22.BEL    MERLIER Tim (SOQ)777    ( 777 )
23.SVK    SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)4    ( 5 )
24.BEL    VERVAEKE Louis (SOQ)39    ( 39 )
25.GBR    GLOAG Thomas (TVL)0    ( 0 )
26.GBR    TULETT Ben (TVL)26    ( 26 )
27.NZL    FISHER-BLACK Finn (UAD)247    ( 247 )
28.COL    HODEG Álvaro José (UAD)30    ( 30 )
29.GER    POLITT Nils (UAD)618    ( 618 )
30.CHI    ROJAS Vicente (VBF)2    ( 18 )

Team points: 4157 (4472)
Bonus points: 450
Total points: 4948


Development Team

kolarzZdobyte punkty
1.ITA    EPIS Giosuè (ABD)1    ( 1 )
2.POL    GRYGOWSKI Hubert (ABD)0    ( 0 )
3.BEL    DEBRUYNE Ramses (ADD)31    ( 37 )
4.ERI    AREFAYNE Aklilu (CRT)0    ( 0 )
5.NED    ARTZ Huub (CRT)64    ( 71 )
6.SLO    ERŽEN Žak (CTF)0    ( 0 )
7.COL    COLORADO William (GES)0    ( 0 )
8.GRE    ARVANITOU Nikiforos (GTS)0    ( 0 )
9.GBR    BLACKMORE Joseph (ICA)198    ( 199 )
10.GBR    BRENNAN Matthew (JVD)26    ( 56 )
11.TUR    BULUT Samet (KBB)0    ( 0 )
12.DEN    FRYDKJÆR Patrick Boje (LTT)4    ( 4 )
13.NOR    BRENNSÆTER Trym (TIR)1    ( 1 )
14.ROM    HARASIM Mihnea-Alexandru (TSL)0    ( 0 )
15.DEN    BÉVORT Carl-Frederik (UXM)16    ( 16 )

Team points: 341 (385)
Bonus points: 450
Total points: 4948
 

Races






Team achievements:

Previous seasons

2022 position 73 - 366 points
2023 position 39 - 8584 points

Races won (from 2017):

UAE Tour 2023
Danilith Nokere Koerse 2023
Il Lombardia 2023
Muscat Classic 2024
Tour of Oman 2024
Milano-Torino 2024
Danilith Nokere Koerse 2024
Scheldeprijs 2024
De Brabantse Pijl 2024
Gent-Wevelgem/Kattekoers-Ieper 2024

General classification 2023

Position 35 - 5248 points

Stage races classification 2023

Position 40 - 2274 points

One-day races classification 2023

Position 21 - 2974 points