10th edition

jon ezeitza - jon ezeitza BAS



Rider/td>Points
1.FRA    CHAMPOUSSIN Clément (ACT)67    ( 78 )
2.FRA    LAPEIRA Paul (ACT)49    ( 49 )
3.SUI    BALMER Alexandre (BEX)2    ( 2 )
4.BEL    MEEUS Jordi (BOH)119    ( 119 )
5.NED    SCHELLING Ide (BOH)14    ( 14 )
6.DEN    WANDAHL Frederik (BOH)46    ( 50 )
7.FRA    TOUMIRE Hugo (COF)11    ( 11 )
8.ITA    DAINESE Alberto (DSM)141    ( 141 )
9.GER    HEINSCHKE Leon (DSM)0    ( 0 )
10.GER    MAYRHOFER Marius (DSM)1    ( 1 )
11.BEL    VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)22    ( 22 )
12.COL    CAMARGO Diego Andrés (EFE)8    ( 8 )
13.IRL    HEALY Ben (EFE)1    ( 1 )
14.AUS    STORER Michael (GFC)137    ( 137 )
15.ECU    CARAPAZ Richard (IGD)758    ( 758 )
16.AUS    PLAPP Luke (IGD)84    ( 129 )
17.USA    SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)241    ( 241 )
18.ITA    ROTA Lorenzo (IWG)253    ( 253 )
19.DEN    ASGREEN Kasper (QST)280    ( 286 )
20.BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)1391    ( 1391 )
21.GBR    VERNON Ethan (QST)45    ( 80 )
22.ITA    MILAN Jonathan (TBV)23    ( 41 )
23.DEN    PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan (TBV)16    ( 16 )
24.ITA    ZAMBANINI Edoardo (TBV)38    ( 38 )
25.ITA    CICCONE Giulio (TFS)227    ( 227 )
26.GER    HESSMANN Michel (TJV)2    ( 10 )
27.NED    VAN DIJKE Tim (TJV)12    ( 20 )
28.ITA    COVI Alessandro (UAD)265    ( 268 )
29.SLO    POGAČAR Tadej (UAD)2528    ( 2528 )
30.NOR    WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXT)23    ( 23 )

Team points: 6804 (6942)
Bonus points: 170
Total points: 7441


Development Team

kolarzZdobyte punkty
1.GER    BALLERSTEDT Maurice (AFC)17    ( 32 )
2.BEL    VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio (AFC)21    ( 22 )
3.FRA    VAUQUELIN Kevin (ARK)90    ( 94 )
4.FRA    GRÉGOIRE Romain (CGF)67    ( 67 )
5.FRA    PENHOËT Paul (CGF)34    ( 34 )
6.NZL    PITHIE Laurence (CGF)12    ( 12 )
7.NZL    THOMPSON Reuben (CGF)67    ( 70 )
8.CRO    MIHOLJEVIĆ Fran (CTF)42    ( 42 )
9.CZE    BITTNER Pavel (DDS)20    ( 20 )
10.NED    VAN UDEN Casper (DDS)37    ( 37 )
11.UKR    PONOMAR Andrii (DRA)2    ( 4 )
12.COL    UMBA Santiago (DRA)5    ( 7 )
13.NOR    HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)0    ( 0 )
14.BEL    SEGAERT Alec (L23)53    ( 55 )
15.AUT    HAJEK Alexander (TRI)0    ( 0 )

Team points: 467 (496)
Bonus points: 170
Total points: 7441
 

Races






Team achievements:

Previous seasons

2018 position 15 - 8321 points
2019 position 18 - 11116 points
2020 position 39 - 5644 points
2021 position 23 - 11646 points

Races won (from 2017):

Memorial Marco Pantani 2018
GP Industria & Artigianato 2019
Itzulia Basque Country 2019
Vuelta a Burgos 2019
Benelux Tour 2019
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana 2020
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields 2020
Grote Prijs Marcel Kint 2021
Gran Piemonte 2021
Youngster Coast Challenge 2022
European Continental Championships U23 - ITT 2022

General classification 2022

Position 40 - 7441 points

Stage races classification 2022

Position 37 - 4567 points

One-day races classification 2022

Position 36 - 2874 points