10th edition

TS Cycling Team - Tomek86 POL



Rider/td>Points
1.AUS    VINE Jay (AFC)139    ( 139 )
2.GER    BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)213    ( 229 )
3.BEL    MEEUS Jordi (BOH)119    ( 119 )
4.BEL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)58    ( 58 )
5.NED    VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)27    ( 27 )
6.ECU    CARAPAZ Richard (IGD)758    ( 758 )
7.COL    MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe (IGD)931    ( 931 )
8.ECU    NARVÁEZ Jhonatan (IGD)180    ( 180 )
9.GBR    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)510    ( 510 )
10.AUS    PLAPP Luke (IGD)129    ( 129 )
11.ESP    RODRIGUEZ Carlos (IGD)377    ( 377 )
12.GBR    DOWSETT Alex (IPT)7    ( 9 )
13.BEL    DE GENDT Thomas (LTS)68    ( 68 )
14.AUS    EWAN Caleb (LTS)284    ( 284 )
15.GBR    HOLMES Matthew (LTS)8    ( 14 )
16.BEL    VAN MOER Brent (LTS)21    ( 25 )
17.BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)1391    ( 1391 )
18.BEL    VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)67    ( 67 )
19.COL    BUITRAGO Santiago (TBV)330    ( 330 )
20.ITA    CARUSO Damiano (TBV)376    ( 467 )
21.DEN    KAMP Alexander (TFS)98    ( 98 )
22.ITA    TIBERI Antonio (TFS)38    ( 38 )
23.ITA    AFFINI Edoardo (TJV)99    ( 107 )
24.NED    DEKKER David (TJV)8    ( 8 )
25.NED    KOOIJ Olav (TJV)452    ( 484 )
26.NED    LEEMREIZE Gijs (TJV)21    ( 136 )
27.DEN    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)1680    ( 1680 )
28.POR    ALMEIDA João (UAD)515    ( 515 )
29.ESP    AYUSO Juan (UAD)450    ( 450 )
30.GER    GROß Felix (UAD)17    ( 17 )

Team points: 9371 (9645)
Bonus points: 230
Total points: 9873


Development Team

kolarzZdobyte punkty
1.GER    BALLERSTEDT Maurice (AFC)21    ( 32 )
2.KAZ    PRONSKIY Daniil (AQD)0    ( 0 )
3.FRA    PENHOËT Paul (CGF)34    ( 34 )
4.NZL    PITHIE Laurence (CGF)12    ( 12 )
5.NZL    THOMPSON Reuben (CGF)67    ( 70 )
6.CZE    BITTNER Pavel (DDS)20    ( 20 )
7.NED    VAN UDEN Casper (DDS)37    ( 37 )
8.SVK    KUBIŠ Lukáš (DKB)0    ( 0 )
9.ITA    PICCOLO Andrea (DRA)12    ( 65 )
10.HUN    FETTER Erik (EOK)18    ( 18 )
11.NED    KRUL Wessel (HPM)1    ( 1 )
12.NOR    HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)0    ( 0 )
13.BEL    NYS Thibau (TBL)30    ( 30 )
14.GBR    GLOAG Thomas (TRI)1    ( 1 )
15.NOR    WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXT)19    ( 23 )

Team points: 272 (343)
Bonus points: 230
Total points: 9873
 

Races






Team achievements:

Previous seasons

2019 position 45 - 8598 points
2020 position 4 - 9423 points
2021 position 26 - 11154 points

Races won (from 2017):

Santos Tour Down Under 2019
Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race 2019
Milano - Sanremo 2021
Tour de Suisse 2021
Circuito de Getxo-Memorial Hermanos Otxoa 2021
Youngster Coast Challenge 2022
Giro di Sicilia 2022
Vuelta a Burgos 2022

General classification 2022

Position 8 - 9873 points

Stage races classification 2022

Position 2 - 7154 points

One-day races classification 2022

Position 39 - 2719 points