12th edition

Team Młodych-Gniewnych - Daniel47 POL



Rider/td>Points
1.NED    SINKELDAM Ramon (ADC)22    ( 22 )
2.NED    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (ADC)1367    ( 1367 )
3.GER    HERZOG Emil (BOH)25    ( 25 )
4.AUS    WELSFORD Sam (BOH)152    ( 152 )
5.ECU    CARAPAZ Richard (EFE)179    ( 179 )
6.GBR    NERURKAR Lukas (EFE)126    ( 126 )
7.IRL    RAFFERTY Darren (EFE)36    ( 36 )
8.IRL    RYAN Archie (EFE)93    ( 93 )
9.USA    AUGUST Andrew (IGD)1    ( 1 )
10.BEL    DE PLUS Laurens (IGD)44    ( 50 )
11.DEN    STORM Theodor (IGD)0    ( 0 )
12.GBR    TARLING Joshua (IGD)107    ( 113 )
13.ITA    BUSATTO Francesco (IWA)60    ( 60 )
14.COL    QUINTANA Nairo (MOV)88    ( 88 )
15.ESP    SÁNCHEZ Pelayo (MOV)179    ( 179 )
16.BEL    GELDERS Gil (SOQ)12    ( 12 )
17.USA    LAMPERTI Luke (SOQ)163    ( 163 )
18.BEL    LECERF William Junior (SOQ)101    ( 101 )
19.NOR    HAGENES Per Strand (TVL)35    ( 35 )
20.NOR    STAUNE-MITTET Johannes (TVL)15    ( 18 )
21.BEL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (TVL)134    ( 134 )
22.NED    VADER Milan (TVL)7    ( 10 )
23.HUN    VALTER Attila (TVL)153    ( 153 )
24.DEN    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TVL)470    ( 470 )
25.ESP    ARRIETA Igor (UAD)69    ( 69 )
26.ESP    AYUSO Juan (UAD)990    ( 990 )
27.SUI    CHRISTEN Jan (UAD)152    ( 152 )
28.MEX    DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)553    ( 553 )
29.COL    HODEG Álvaro José (UAD)30    ( 30 )
30.POR    MORGADO António (UAD)353    ( 353 )

Team points: 5716 (5734)
Bonus points: 230
Total points: 6402


Development Team

kolarzZdobyte punkty
1.GBR    ASKEY Ben (CGF)17    ( 17 )
2.FRA    DECOMBLE Maxime (CGF)4    ( 4 )
3.NED    VAN DER WERFF Thom (DDS)0    ( 0 )
4.GBR    WIGGINS Ben (HBA)0    ( 0 )
5.GBR    BLACKMORE Joseph (ICA)199    ( 199 )
6.ITA    BELLETTA Dario Igor (JVD)0    ( 0 )
7.GBR    BRENNAN Matthew (JVD)56    ( 56 )
8.NOR    NORDHAGEN Jørgen (JVD)31    ( 31 )
9.USA    SIMMONS Colby (JVD)0    ( 0 )
10.FRA    GRISEL Matys (LDD)7    ( 7 )
11.BEL    WIDAR Jarno (LDD)36    ( 36 )
12.FRA    RONDEL Mathys (TUU)71    ( 71 )
13.ITA    GIAIMI Luca (UAZ)6    ( 6 )
14.BEL    STAES Gibbe (UAZ)7    ( 7 )
15.DEN    DALBY Simon (UDT)22    ( 22 )

Team points: 456 (456)
Bonus points: 230
Total points: 6402
 

Races






Team achievements:

Previous seasons

2021 position 58 - 5229 points
2022 position 45 - 8806 points
2023 position 7 - 12860 points

Races won (from 2017):

Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2022
Trofeo Laigueglia 2022
Adriatica Ionica Race 2022
La Route d'Occitanie 2022
Tour de Hongrie 2023
Giro dell'Appennino 2023
Grosser Preis des Kantons Aargau 2023
Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2023
Coppa Sabatini - Gran Premio città di Peccioli 2023
Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 2023
Veneto Classic 2023
Trofeo Pollença - Port d'Andratx 2024
Giro della Romagna 2024

General classification 2023

Position 11 - 6982 points

Stage races classification 2023

Position 19 - 3339 points

One-day races classification 2023

Position 9 - 3643 points