10th edition

SAXO Animex - tomtom83 POL



Rider/td>Points
1.BEL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)50    ( 58 )
2.NED    ARENSMAN Thymen (DSM)469    ( 469 )
3.UKR    PADUN Mark (EFE)56    ( 56 )
4.POL    KWIATKOWSKI Michał (IGD)313    ( 321 )
5.GBR    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)330    ( 510 )
6.ESP    RODRIGUEZ Carlos (IGD)377    ( 377 )
7.GBR    TULETT Ben (IGD)134    ( 213 )
8.NOR    HAGEN Carl Fredrik (IPT)23    ( 28 )
9.RSA    MEINTJES Louis (IWG)385    ( 393 )
10.POL    MAŁECKI Kamil (LTS)11    ( 11 )
11.PUR    GONZÁLEZ Abner (MOV)0    ( 0 )
12.COL    SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)129    ( 129 )
13.DEN    ASGREEN Kasper (QST)280    ( 286 )
14.ITA    BAGIOLI Andrea (QST)13    ( 69 )
15.BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)1391    ( 1391 )
16.DEN    HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich (QST)27    ( 27 )
17.NED    JAKOBSEN Fabio (QST)467    ( 467 )
18.GBR    KNOX James (QST)2    ( 23 )
19.BEL    VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)164    ( 164 )
20.POL    MACIEJUK Filip (TBV)12    ( 12 )
21.SUI    MÄDER Gino (TBV)239    ( 252 )
22.ITA    CICCONE Giulio (TFS)227    ( 227 )
23.ESP    LÓPEZ Juan Pedro (TFS)403    ( 403 )
24.DEN    SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias (TFS)178    ( 201 )
25.NOR    FOSS Tobias (TJV)51    ( 51 )
26.NED    KOOIJ Olav (TJV)436    ( 484 )
27.DEN    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)1680    ( 1680 )
28.ESP    AYUSO Juan (UAD)450    ( 450 )
29.POL    MAJKA Rafał (UAD)262    ( 262 )
30.NOR    JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)169    ( 260 )

Team points: 8728 (9274)
Bonus points: 160
Total points: 9370


Development Team

kolarzZdobyte punkty
1.BEL    VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio (AFC)22    ( 22 )
2.ECU    LOPEZ Harold Martin (AQD)0    ( 0 )
3.FRA    GRÉGOIRE Romain (CGF)67    ( 67 )
4.FRA    MARTINEZ Lenny (CGF)120    ( 120 )
5.FRA    PENHOËT Paul (CGF)34    ( 34 )
6.NED    VAN UDEN Casper (DDS)37    ( 37 )
7.COL    UMBA Santiago (DRA)5    ( 7 )
8.HUN    FETTER Erik (EOK)18    ( 18 )
9.GBR    HAYTER Leo (HBA)110    ( 110 )
10.NOR    HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)0    ( 0 )
11.BEL    SEGAERT Alec (L23)50    ( 55 )
12.NED    DEL GROSSO Tibor (MET)0    ( 0 )
13.SVK    SVRČEK Martin (QST)0    ( 0 )
14.NOR    FREDHEIM Stian (UDT)0    ( 0 )
15.NOR    WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXT)19    ( 23 )

Team points: 482 (493)
Bonus points: 160
Total points: 9370
 

Races






Team achievements:

Previous seasons

2019 position 57 - 6710 points
2020 position 22 - 7290 points
2021 position 30 - 10868 points

Races won (from 2017):

Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2021
Druivenkoers - Overijse 2021
Giro dell'Appennino 2022

General classification 2022

Position 13 - 9370 points

Stage races classification 2022

Position 9 - 6431 points

One-day races classification 2022

Position 31 - 2939 points