10th edition

JUSKI TEAM - JUSKI POL



Rider/td>Points
1.POL    OWSIAN Łukasz (ARK)21    ( 21 )
2.POL    BENEDETTI Cesare (BOH)42    ( 58 )
3.POL    SAJNOK Szymon (COF)5    ( 6 )
4.NED    VAN DEN BERG Julius (EFE)0    ( 0 )
5.POL    WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz (EFE)8    ( 8 )
6.FRA    SEIGLE Romain (GFC)0    ( 0 )
7.CRC    AMADOR Andrey (IGD)27    ( 32 )
8.BEL    DE PLUS Laurens (IGD)41    ( 43 )
9.GBR    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)510    ( 510 )
10.AUS    PLAPP Luke (IGD)84    ( 129 )
11.GBR    ROWE Luke (IGD)25    ( 66 )
12.BEL    DE GENDT Thomas (LTS)68    ( 68 )
13.GER    KLUGE Roger (LTS)21    ( 24 )
14.ESP    ERVITI Imanol (MOV)1    ( 1 )
15.FRA    ALAPHILIPPE Julian (QST)293    ( 313 )
16.DEN    ASGREEN Kasper (QST)286    ( 286 )
17.BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)1391    ( 1391 )
18.BEL    SERRY Pieter (QST)34    ( 56 )
19.POL    BODNAR Maciej (TEN)17    ( 17 )
20.NED    TERPSTRA Niki (TEN)7    ( 8 )
21.ITA    CATALDO Dario (TFS)6    ( 6 )
22.ITA    CICCONE Giulio (TFS)227    ( 227 )
23.NED    DEKKER David (TJV)7    ( 8 )
24.NOR    FOSS Tobias (TJV)51    ( 51 )
25.BEL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)1946    ( 1946 )
26.NED    VAN DIJKE Mick (TJV)38    ( 64 )
27.NED    VAN DIJKE Tim (TJV)12    ( 20 )
28.BEL    VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan (TJV)129    ( 129 )
29.DEN    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)1580    ( 1680 )
30.ESP    SOLER Marc (UAD)183    ( 183 )

Team points: 7060 (7351)
Bonus points: 30
Total points: 7341


Development Team

kolarzZdobyte punkty
1.GER    BALLERSTEDT Maurice (AFC)20    ( 32 )
2.FRA    GRÉGOIRE Romain (CGF)67    ( 67 )
3.FRA    MARTINEZ Lenny (CGF)120    ( 120 )
4.CZE    BITTNER Pavel (DDS)20    ( 20 )
5.GER    KÄRSTEN Moritz (DDS)0    ( 0 )
6.SVK    KUBIŠ Lukáš (DKB)0    ( 0 )
7.HUN    FETTER Erik (EOK)18    ( 18 )
8.NED    KRUL Wessel (HPM)0    ( 1 )
9.NOR    HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)0    ( 0 )
10.NED    KRAMER Jesse (JVD)0    ( 0 )
11.NED    DEL GROSSO Tibor (MET)0    ( 0 )
12.BEL    VANDEVELDE Yentl (MIN)0    ( 0 )
13.NOR    FREDHEIM Stian (UDT)0    ( 0 )
14.NOR    GUDMESTAD Tord (UXT)6    ( 6 )
15.ITA    MORO Manlio (ZEF)0    ( 0 )

Team points: 251 (264)
Bonus points: 30
Total points: 7341
 

Races






Team achievements:

Previous seasons

2013 position 10 - 4591 points
2014 position 25 - 7317 points
2015 position 32 - 6657 points
2016 position 16 - 7469 points
2017 position 36 - 5179 points
2018 position 41 - 5925 points
2019 position 62 - 5629 points
2020 position 53 - 4358 points
2021 position 43 - 9712 points

Races won (from 2017):

Trofeo Laigueglia 2018
Milano - Sanremo 2018
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields 2018
Arctic Race of Norway 2018
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields 2021
Amstel Gold Race 2021
Brussels Cycling Classic 2021
Grand Prix de Wallonie 2021
Primus Classic 2021

General classification 2022

Position 42 - 7341 points

Stage races classification 2022

Position 38 - 4539 points

One-day races classification 2022

Position 38 - 2802 points