10th edition

Lotos Ustka - Ustecky07 POL



Rider/td>Points
1.FRA    BARGUIL Warren (ARK)181    ( 330 )
2.COL    LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel (AST)62    ( 150 )
3.ITA    MOSCON Gianni (AST)0    ( 1 )
4.FRA    BARBIER Pierre (BBK)48    ( 77 )
5.ITA    MODOLO Sacha (BCF)7    ( 11 )
6.NED    GROENEWEGEN Dylan (BEX)310    ( 419 )
7.COL    RESTREPO Jhonatan (DRA)22    ( 22 )
8.BEL    VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)22    ( 22 )
9.ITA    BETTIOL Alberto (EFE)108    ( 128 )
10.DEN    CORT Magnus (EFE)137    ( 137 )
11.GER    RUTSCH Jonas (EFE)0    ( 5 )
12.NED    VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)15    ( 27 )
13.COL    MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe (IGD)597    ( 931 )
14.GBR    THOMAS Geraint (IGD)420    ( 705 )
15.GBR    FROOME Chris (IPT)0    ( 43 )
16.BEL    HERMANS Quinten (IWG)12    ( 363 )
17.BEL    DE LIE Arnaud (LTS)357    ( 747 )
18.AUS    DRIZNERS Jarrad (LTS)6    ( 30 )
19.AUS    EWAN Caleb (LTS)239    ( 284 )
20.BEL    VAN GILS Maxim (LTS)104    ( 132 )
21.COL    SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)39    ( 129 )
22.ESP    VALVERDE Alejandro (MOV)530    ( 841 )
23.FRA    ALAPHILIPPE Julian (QST)166    ( 313 )
24.ITA    MASNADA Fausto (QST)98    ( 116 )
25.BEL    VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)24    ( 67 )
26.GBR    VERNON Ethan (QST)60    ( 80 )
27.ESP    LÓPEZ Juan Pedro (TFS)403    ( 403 )
28.NED    DUMOULIN Tom (TJV)64    ( 67 )
29.DEN    EG Niklas (UXT)11    ( 11 )
30.NOR    JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland (UXT)18    ( 18 )

Team points: 4060 (6609)
Bonus points: 340
Total points: 4454


Development Team

kolarzZdobyte punkty
1.ITA    VERRE Alessandro (ARK)21    ( 44 )
2.DEN    WANG Gustav (BPC)0    ( 0 )
3.FRA    GRÉGOIRE Romain (CGF)1    ( 67 )
4.ITA    PETRUCCI Mattia (CPK)1    ( 2 )
5.NED    LEIJNSE Enzo (DDS)0    ( 0 )
6.GBR    POOLE Max (DDS)0    ( 17 )
7.COL    UMBA Santiago (DRA)0    ( 7 )
8.GBR    HAYTER Leo (HBA)2    ( 110 )
9.USA    RICCITELLO Matthew (HBA)0    ( 7 )
10.NOR    HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)0    ( 0 )
11.BEL    SEGAERT Alec (L23)0    ( 55 )
12.SVK    SVRČEK Martin (QST)0    ( 0 )
13.GBR    GLOAG Thomas (TRI)0    ( 1 )
14.USA    LAMPERTI Luke (TRI)10    ( 10 )
15.NOR    WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXT)19    ( 23 )

Team points: 54 (343)
Bonus points: 340
Total points: 4454
 

Races






Team achievements:

Previous seasons


Races won (from 2017):

Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana 2022
Saudi Tour 2022
Tour du Rwanda 2022
Gran Camiño 2022
GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut 2022
Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2022

General classification 2022

Position 60 - 4454 points

Stage races classification 2022

Position 56 - 3042 points

One-day races classification 2022

Position 60 - 1412 points