10th edition

Cross is Coming - hunterp POL



Rider/td>Points
1.ITA    BATTISTELLA Samuele (AST)124    ( 124 )
2.FRA    KORETZKY Victor (BBK)0    ( 0 )
3.NED    GROENEWEGEN Dylan (BEX)419    ( 419 )
4.GBR    YATES Simon (BEX)617    ( 617 )
5.FRA    ROCHAS Rémy (COF)18    ( 18 )
6.GER    BRENNER Marco (DSM)32    ( 32 )
7.SUI    BISSEGGER Stefan (EFE)47    ( 47 )
8.DEN    CORT Magnus (EFE)137    ( 137 )
9.GER    RUTSCH Jonas (EFE)0    ( 5 )
10.NED    VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)27    ( 27 )
11.ECU    NARVÁEZ Jhonatan (IGD)180    ( 180 )
12.GBR    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)510    ( 510 )
13.AUS    PLAPP Luke (IGD)129    ( 129 )
14.GBR    TULETT Ben (IGD)213    ( 213 )
15.SUI    JACOBS Johan (MOV)1    ( 1 )
16.USA    JORGENSON Matteo (MOV)172    ( 172 )
17.BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)1391    ( 1391 )
18.DEN    HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich (QST)27    ( 27 )
19.NED    JAKOBSEN Fabio (QST)467    ( 467 )
20.SUI    SCHMID Mauro (QST)247    ( 247 )
21.BEL    VAN TRICHT Stan (QST)46    ( 46 )
22.BEL    VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)67    ( 67 )
23.FRA    BURGAUDEAU Mathieu (TEN)46    ( 81 )
24.ITA    BARONCINI Filippo (TFS)8    ( 8 )
25.USA    SIMMONS Quinn (TFS)135    ( 140 )
26.DEN    SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias (TFS)201    ( 201 )
27.NED    DEKKER David (TJV)8    ( 8 )
28.NED    DUMOULIN Tom (TJV)67    ( 67 )
29.BEL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)1946    ( 1946 )
30.ESP    AYUSO Juan (UAD)450    ( 450 )

Team points: 7732 (7777)
Bonus points: 300
Total points: 8470


Development Team

kolarzZdobyte punkty
1.BEL    VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio (AFC)22    ( 22 )
2.ITA    MARTINELLI Alessio (BCF)9    ( 9 )
3.NZL    THOMPSON Reuben (CGF)70    ( 70 )
4.CZE    BITTNER Pavel (DDS)20    ( 20 )
5.ITA    PICCOLO Andrea (DRA)65    ( 65 )
6.UKR    PONOMAR Andrii (DRA)4    ( 4 )
7.COL    UMBA Santiago (DRA)7    ( 7 )
8.HUN    FETTER Erik (EOK)18    ( 18 )
9.GBR    HAYTER Leo (HBA)110    ( 110 )
10.NOR    STAUNE-MITTET Johannes (JVD)8    ( 8 )
11.BEL    SEGAERT Alec (L23)55    ( 55 )
12.BEL    NYS Thibau (TBL)30    ( 30 )
13.GER    LIPOWITZ Florian (TIR)0    ( 0 )
14.GBR    GLOAG Thomas (TRI)1    ( 1 )
15.NOR    WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXT)19    ( 23 )

Team points: 438 (442)
Bonus points: 300
Total points: 8470
 

Races






Team achievements:

Previous seasons

2015 position 13 - 8430 points
2016 position 12 - 7567 points
2017 position 5 - 9697 points
2018 position 8 - 9102 points
2019 position 15 - 11474 points
2020 position 18 - 7511 points
2021 position 5 - 13206 points

Races won (from 2017):

Strade Bianche 2018
E3 Saxo Bank Classic 2018
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France 2018
Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 2018
Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini 2018
Danilith Nokere Koerse 2019
GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut 2019
Deutschland Tour 2019
Brussels Cycling Classic 2019
GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2019
Grand Prix de Wallonie 2019
Le Samyn 2020
Royal Bernard Drome Classic 2021
Trofeo Laigueglia 2021
Baloise Belgium Tour 2021
La Polynormande 2021
World Championship - ITT - u23 2021
La Route Adélie de VItré 2021
Classic Loire Atlantique 2021
Coppa Bernocchi 2021
Tour du Finistère 2022
Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2022
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2022

General classification 2022

Position 24 - 8470 points

Stage races classification 2022

Position 33 - 4780 points

One-day races classification 2022

Position 8 - 3690 points