12th edition

Cross Is Coming - hunterp POL



Rider/td>Points
1.ITA    VERGALLITO Luca (ADC)26    ( 26 )
2.BEL    SENTJENS Sente (ADD)9    ( 9 )
3.FRA    ISIDORE Noa (DAD)16    ( 16 )
4.BEL    POLLEFLIET Gianluca (DAT)8    ( 8 )
5.GBR    NERURKAR Lukas (EFE)126    ( 126 )
6.IRL    RAFFERTY Darren (EFE)36    ( 36 )
7.IRL    RYAN Archie (EFE)93    ( 93 )
8.USA    AUGUST Andrew (IGD)1    ( 1 )
9.USA    SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)233    ( 233 )
10.USA    RICCITELLO Matthew (IPT)22    ( 22 )
11.USA    SHEEHAN Riley (IPT)218    ( 218 )
12.BEL    SEGAERT Alec (LTD)94    ( 94 )
13.GBR    GEOGHEGAN HART Tao (LTK)62    ( 62 )
14.ITA    MILAN Jonathan (LTK)718    ( 718 )
15.COL    QUINTANA Nairo (MOV)88    ( 88 )
16.ITA    CATTANEO Mattia (SOQ)27    ( 27 )
17.BEL    GELDERS Gil (SOQ)12    ( 12 )
18.FRA    HUBY Antoine (SOQ)24    ( 24 )
19.ITA    BURATTI Nicolò (TBV)5    ( 5 )
20.GBR    GLOAG Thomas (TVL)0    ( 0 )
21.USA    JORGENSON Matteo (TVL)663    ( 663 )
22.NOR    STAUNE-MITTET Johannes (TVL)18    ( 18 )
23.BEL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (TVL)134    ( 134 )
24.HUN    VALTER Attila (TVL)153    ( 153 )
25.BEL    VAN AERT Wout (TVL)450    ( 450 )
26.DEN    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TVL)470    ( 470 )
27.SUI    CHRISTEN Jan (UAD)152    ( 152 )
28.MEX    DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)553    ( 553 )
29.COL    HODEG Álvaro José (UAD)30    ( 30 )
30.NOR    LØLAND Sakarias Koller (UXM)0    ( 0 )

Team points: 4441 (4441)
Bonus points: 120
Total points: 4684


Development Team

kolarzZdobyte punkty
1.FRA    DECOMBLE Maxime (CGF)4    ( 4 )
2.GBR    GOLLIKER Joshua (CGF)1    ( 1 )
3.GBR    HOBBS Noah (CGF)4    ( 4 )
4.ITA    CIPOLLINI Edoardo (CPK)3    ( 3 )
5.GBR    BUSH Jacob (DDS)0    ( 0 )
6.BEL    VAN MECHELEN Vlad (DDS)19    ( 19 )
7.DEN    ANDERSEN Kasper (HBA)0    ( 0 )
8.GBR    WIGGINS Ben (HBA)0    ( 0 )
9.ITA    BELLETTA Dario Igor (JVD)0    ( 0 )
10.NOR    NORDHAGEN Jørgen (JVD)31    ( 31 )
11.USA    SIMMONS Colby (JVD)0    ( 0 )
12.FRA    GRISEL Matys (LDD)7    ( 7 )
13.BEL    WIDAR Jarno (LDD)36    ( 36 )
14.ITA    SIERRA Juan David (TUU)4    ( 4 )
15.BEL    MARIVOET Duarte (UAZ)14    ( 14 )

Team points: 123 (123)
Bonus points: 120
Total points: 4684
 

Races






Team achievements:

Previous seasons

2015 position 13 - 8430 points
2016 position 12 - 7567 points
2017 position 5 - 9697 points
2018 position 8 - 9102 points
2019 position 15 - 11474 points
2020 position 18 - 7511 points
2021 position 5 - 13206 points
2022 position 10 - 14170 points
2023 position 5 - 12971 points

Races won (from 2017):

Strade Bianche 2018
E3 Saxo Bank Classic 2018
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France 2018
Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 2018
Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini 2018
Danilith Nokere Koerse 2019
GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut 2019
Deutschland Tour 2019
Brussels Cycling Classic 2019
GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 2019
Grand Prix de Wallonie 2019
Le Samyn 2020
Faun Drome Classic 2021
Trofeo Laigueglia 2021
Belgium Tour 2021
La Polynormande 2021
World Championship - ITT - u23 2021
La Route Adélie de VItré 2021
Classic Loire Atlantique 2021
Coppa Bernocchi 2021
Tour du Finistère 2022
Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2022
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2022
UEC Road European Championships - ITT 2022
BEMER Cyclassics 2022
Tour du Doubs 2022
World Championship - ITT - u23 2022
World Championship - road race 2022
Giro del Veneto 2022
Classic Loire Atlantique 2023
GP Industria & Artigianato 2023
De Brabantse Pijl 2023
Amstel Gold Race 2023
Tour de Suisse 2023
Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2023
Paris - Tours Elite 2023
Gree-Tour of Guangxi 2023
Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne 2024

General classification 2023

Position 30 - 5374 points

Stage races classification 2023

Position 31 - 2906 points

One-day races classification 2023

Position 29 - 2468 points