Cycling game
12th edition
Female races
Login
Register
Rules
Calendar
Points scale
Statistics
Results
Classifications
Archival editions
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
english
polski
Select race
Vuelta a San Juan Internacional
Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe
Per sempre Alfredo
Giro di Sicilia
Paris - Camembert
Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge
La Polynormande
PETRONAS Le Tour de Langkawi
Santos Tour Down Under
Clàssica Comunitat Valenciana 1969 - Gran Premi València
Ruta de la Cerámica - Gran Premio Castellón
Trofeo Calvia
Surf Coast Classic
Trofeo Ses Salines-Felanitx
Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
Trofeo Pollença - Port d'Andratx
Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
Trofeo Playa de Palma
Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise
AlUla Tour
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana
Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du Gard
Tour Colombia
Tour of Antalya
Tour Cycliste International La Provence
Muscat Classic
Tour of Oman
Figueira Champions Classic
Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia
Clasica de Almeria
Clásica Jaén Paraiso Interior
Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol
Volta ao Algarve
Classic Var
Tour des Alpes Maritimes et du Var
Tour du Rwanda
UAE Tour
Gran Camiño
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite
Faun-Ardeche Classic
Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne
Faun Drome Classic
Le Samyn
Trofeo Laigueglia
Strade Bianche
Grand Prix Criquielion
Paris - Nice
Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
Tirreno-Adriatico
Milano-Torino
Danilith Nokere Koerse
GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
Youngster Coast Challenge
Bredene Koksijde Classic
Milano - Sanremo
Classic Loire Atlantique
Cholet - Pays de la Loire
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Race winners:
Vuelta a San Juan Internacional:
Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe:
Per sempre Alfredo:
Giro di Sicilia:
Paris - Camembert:
Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge:
Giro Ciclistico della Valle dAosta Mont Blanc:
La Polynormande:
PETRONAS Le Tour de Langkawi:
Clàssica Comunitat Valenciana 1969 - Gran Premi València:
yzerman
MEZGEC Luka (JAY)
CIMOLAI Davide (MOV)
PEDERSEN Martin (LTT)
  yzerman   24
Santos Tour Down Under:
Armia dzidziusiów
DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)
DE PLUS Laurens (IGD)
HAYTER Leo (IGD)
ONLEY Oscar (DFP)
NARVÁEZ Jhonatan (IGD)
STAUNE-MITTET Johannes (TVL)
MACIEJUK Filip (BOH)
  boroster   481
Ruta de la Cerámica - Gran Premio Castellón:
Neftohimik Burgas
GAUTHERAT Pierre (DAT)
DUNBAR Eddie (JAY)
BARONCINI Filippo (UAD)
ROMO Javier (MOV)
  scrooll40   50
Trofeo Calvia:
Chicken_Dhansak
CARR Simon (EFE)
SHAW James (EFE)
NERURKAR Lukas (EFE)
JOHNSTON Calum (CJR)
GIDDINGS Joshua (LDD)
  Chicken_Dhansak   83
Surf Coast Classic:
yzerman
STRONG Corbin (IPT)
GANNA Filippo (IGD)
LÓPEZ Juan Pedro (LTK)
KANTER Max (AST)
  yzerman   43
Trofeo Ses Salines-Felanitx:
BMC
MOSCON Gianni (SOQ)
VALGREN Michael (EFE)
MAGNIER Paul (SOQ)
LAMPERTI Luke (SOQ)
FRYDKJÆR Patrick Boje (LTT)
MARIVOET Duarte (UAZ)
  Nakazar   115
Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana:
jon ezeitza
VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
LIPOWITZ Florian (BOH)
BEHRENS Niklas (LTT)
GIDDINGS Joshua (LDD)
  jon ezeitza   94
Trofeo Pollença - Port d'Andratx:
GewissEPOattack
MOSCON Gianni (SOQ)
LAMPERTI Luke (SOQ)
SÁNCHEZ Pelayo (MOV)
RAFFERTY Darren (EFE)
HERZOG Emil (BOH)
VANDENABEELE Henri (LTD)
  Clif   76
Team Młodych-Gniewnych
SÁNCHEZ Pelayo (MOV)
STAES Gibbe (UAZ)
ARRIETA Igor (UAD)
HERZOG Emil (BOH)
LAMPERTI Luke (SOQ)
BUSATTO Francesco (IWA)
NERURKAR Lukas (EFE)
  Daniel47   76
Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise:
hrU Cycling Project
RETAILLEAU Valentin (DAT)
BAUDIN Alex (DAT)
  hru   47
Trofeo Playa de Palma:
Lento Team
THIJSSEN Gerben (IWA)
HERZOG Emil (BOH)
LAMPERTI Luke (SOQ)
MAGNIER Paul (SOQ)
ROMO Javier (MOV)
SOTO Antonio Jesús (EKP)
BELOKI Markel (EFE)
  JOSEDIN   76
Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race:
EF Education Second-DifficultPost
PITHIE Laurence (GFC)
PLAPP Luke (JAY)
RYAN Archie (EFE)
  Anderis   248
Chicken_Biriyani
TARLING Joshua (IGD)
PLAPP Luke (JAY)
PITHIE Laurence (GFC)
RYAN Archie (EFE)
DINHAM Matthew (DFP)
  Chicken_Biriyani   248
RODACY KAMRACI TEAM
TARLING Joshua (IGD)
PITHIE Laurence (GFC)
PLAPP Luke (JAY)
RYAN Archie (EFE)
  Wosiu07   248
AlUla Tour:
yzerman
FISHER-BLACK Finn (UAD)
YATES Simon (JAY)
JACOBS Johan (MOV)
MEZGEC Luka (JAY)
VAN UDEN Casper (DFP)
CIMOLAI Davide (MOV)
ZIJLAARD Maikel (TUD)
  yzerman   137
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana:
Agresywny Moscon
MILAN Jonathan (LTK)
KEPPLINGER Rainer (TBV)
HAJEK Alexander (BOH)
BURATTI Nicolò (TBV)
BUITRAGO Santiago (TBV)
  valverde   148
Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du Gard:
ZZZ
PEDERSEN Mads (LTK)
NERURKAR Lukas (EFE)
VERGALLITO Luca (ADC)
  redzik   102
Muscat Classic:
Stochomania
VANDENABEELE Henri (LTD)
MAGNIER Paul (SOQ)
MASNADA Fausto (SOQ)
HIRT Jan (SOQ)
LAMPERTI Luke (SOQ)
HODEG Álvaro José (UAD)
FISHER-BLACK Finn (UAD)
  Ol1F1l   130
Figueira Champions Classic:
TS Cycling Team
BITTNER Pavel (DFP)
VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)
BOVEN Lars (ADC)
EVENEPOEL Remco (SOQ)
MORGADO António (UAD)
BELOKI Markel (EFE)
DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)
  Tomek86   141
Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia:
FairPlay
TURNER Ben (IGD)
DE LIE Arnaud (LTD)
TRATNIK Jan (TVL)
  kamil7   45
Tour of Antalya:
MERAVIGLIOSO
PELLIZZARI Giulio (VBF)
PIGANZOLI Davide (PTK)
DALBY Simon (UDT)
  wlodar   101
Wygramy! Wygramy! Wygramy!
PELLIZZARI Giulio (VBF)
PIGANZOLI Davide (PTK)
WILKSCH Hannes (TDT)
KOPECKÝ Matyáš (TNN)
RONDEL Mathys (TUU)
DALBY Simon (UDT)
  Optymista Dawid   101
Tour Cycliste International La Provence:
ZZZ
PEDERSEN Mads (LTK)
HUE Antoine (UCN)
WATSON Samuel (GFC)
WALLS Matthew (GFC)
  redzik   114
Clasica de Almeria:
Woman Power
OLIVEIRA Ivo (UAD)
KOOIJ Olav (TVL)
RIOU Alan (ARK)
MOSCHETTI Matteo (Q36)
  Agnieszka   160
Tour Colombia:
Neftohimik Burgas
BERNAL Egan (IGD)
CARAPAZ Richard (EFE)
SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
  scrooll40   84
Clásica Jaén Paraiso Interior:
Orły Probierza
RODRÍGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
KUSS Sepp (TVL)
AYUSO Juan (UAD)
TURNER Ben (IGD)
LAZKANO Oier (MOV)
BAX Sjoerd (UAD)
  Ederson Palmieri   87
Tour of Oman:
Stochomania
VANDENABEELE Henri (LTD)
MASNADA Fausto (SOQ)
FISHER-BLACK Finn (UAD)
HIRT Jan (SOQ)
MAGNIER Paul (SOQ)
LAMPERTI Luke (SOQ)
HODEG Álvaro José (UAD)
  Ol1F1l   192
Classic Var:
RODACY KAMRACI TEAM
GRÉGOIRE Romain (GFC)
MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
RAISBERG Nadav (IPT)
GRISEL Matys (LDD)
DALBY Simon (UDT)
  Wosiu07   86
Tour des Alpes Maritimes et du Var:
Terror
GRÉGOIRE Romain (GFC)
VERNON Ethan (IPT)
  liiio   20
SuperChow
GRÉGOIRE Romain (GFC)
VERNON Ethan (IPT)
WENZEL Mats (LTT)
  SuperChow   20
Volta ao Algarve:
TS Cycling Team
EVENEPOEL Remco (SOQ)
PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
MORGADO António (UAD)
BOVEN Lars (ADC)
VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)
CHRISTEN Jan (UAD)
DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)
  Tomek86   204
Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol:
Agresywny Moscon
LAURANCE Axel (ADC)
TIBERI Antonio (TBV)
VAN GILS Maxim (LTD)
AYUSO Juan (UAD)
GALL Felix (DAT)
BUITRAGO Santiago (TBV)
UMBA Santiago (AST)
  valverde   272
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite:
FairPlay
SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
DE LIE Arnaud (LTD)
VAN BAARLE Dylan (TVL)
PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
TRATNIK Jan (TVL)
TURNER Ben (IGD)
  kamil7   377
Faun-Ardeche Classic:
kelme team
FRIGO Marco (IPT)
SKJELMOSE Mattias (LTK)
HUBY Antoine (SOQ)
GRÉGOIRE Romain (GFC)
GALL Felix (DAT)
AYUSO Juan (UAD)
  allorc   229
Faun Drome Classic:
Wpadzio Team
HIRSCHI Marc (UAD)
HUBY Antoine (SOQ)
AYUSO Juan (UAD)
  wpadzio   168
UAE Tour:
jon ezeitza
VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
ANDRESEN Tobias Lund (DFP)
VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
RODRÍGUEZ Óscar (IGD)
STEINHAUSER Georg (EFE)
ROOTKIN-GRAY Jack (EFE)
RICCITELLO Matthew (IPT)
  jon ezeitza   370
Tour du Rwanda:
Wygramy! Wygramy! Wygramy!
FROOME Chris (IPT)
LECERF William Junior (SOQ)
BLACKMORE Joseph (ICA)
GOLLIKER Joshua (CGF)
  Optymista Dawid   156
Gran Camiño:
GoGoPowerRangers
VINGEGAARD Jonas (TVL)
TARLING Joshua (IGD)
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (TVL)
MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
PIGANZOLI Davide (PTK)
GRYGOWSKI Hubert (ABD)
  przemoe   193
Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne:
KaraVana jedzie dalej
VAN AERT Wout (TVL)
GAUTHERAT Pierre (DAT)
VAN BAARLE Dylan (TVL)
TURNER Ben (IGD)
SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
SEGAERT Alec (LTD)
HODEG Álvaro José (UAD)
  nawciarz   135
Cross Is Coming
JORGENSON Matteo (TVL)
SHEEHAN Riley (IPT)
MILAN Jonathan (LTK)
SEGAERT Alec (LTD)
HODEG Álvaro José (UAD)
VAN AERT Wout (TVL)
  hunterp   135
Le Samyn:
Orły Probierza
WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXM)
REX Laurenz (IWA)
BAX Sjoerd (UAD)
HOBBS Noah (CGF)
SEGAERT Alec (LTD)
CHRISTEN Fabio (Q36)
GIDDINGS Joshua (LDD)
  Ederson Palmieri   75
Przybytek Jeźdźców
DEGENKOLB John (DFP)
EEKHOFF Nils (DFP)
EENKHOORN Pascal (LTD)
REX Laurenz (IWA)
CHRISTEN Fabio (Q36)
URY Noé (TSM)
  Gimpek   75
Trofeo Laigueglia:
VeloValencia
RAFFERTY Darren (EFE)
AYUSO Juan (UAD)
NERURKAR Lukas (EFE)
MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
CHRISTEN Jan (UAD)
  Arturo   179
Strade Bianche:
VeloValencia
BAGIOLI Andrea (LTK)
HEALY Ben (EFE)
POGAČAR Tadej (UAD)
CARAPAZ Richard (EFE)
DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)
PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
  Arturo   477
Grand Prix Criquielion:
jon ezeitza
BITTNER Pavel (DFP)
PLOWRIGHT Jensen (ADC)
BOVEN Lars (ADC)
KRAMER Jesse (JVD)
SEGAERT Alec (LTD)
SIMMONS Colby (JVD)
  jon ezeitza   126
Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré:
yzerman
BOVEN Lars (ADC)
DEKKER David (ARK)
BOMBOI Davide (TDT)
SAJNOK Szymon (Q36)
LARSEN Niklas (UXM)
BÉVORT Carl-Frederik (UXM)
THIERRY Pierre (ABD)
  yzerman   31
Tirreno-Adriatico:
Ferrari&Fuentes
VINGEGAARD Jonas (TVL)
PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
AYUSO Juan (UAD)
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (TVL)
MILAN Jonathan (LTK)
DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)
VAN UDEN Casper (DFP)
  Mr_X   1058
Paris - Nice:
krokiety
MCNULTY Brandon (UAD)
SCARONI Christian (AST)
VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
JORGENSON Matteo (TVL)
PLAPP Luke (JAY)
CRAS Steff (TEN)
BERNAL Egan (IGD)
  filipp   707
Milano-Torino:
Stochomania
BETTIOL Alberto (EFE)
CHAMPION Thomas (COF)
GRYGOWSKI Hubert (ABD)
  Ol1F1l   125
Danilith Nokere Koerse:
Stochomania
MERLIER Tim (SOQ)
HODEG Álvaro José (UAD)
WELTEN Bram (DFP)
EPIS Giosuè (ABD)
LAMPERTI Luke (SOQ)
  Ol1F1l   108
GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut :
Sebkaaa Team
KIELICH Timo (ADC)
SEGAERT Alec (LTD)
FAURE PROST Alexy (IWA)
VADIC Baptiste (TEN)
DEWEIRDT Siebe (TFB)
VANDENSTORME Dylan (TFB)
DE LIE Arnaud (LTD)
  sebkaaa   26
Lento Team
DE LIE Arnaud (LTD)
BONIFACE Lucas (TEN)
TOUZÉ Damien (DAT)
BOULET Enzo (UCN)
FONTAINE Titouan (CGF)
  JOSEDIN   26
Bredene Koksijde Classic:
Lento Team
DE LIE Arnaud (LTD)
THIJSSEN Gerben (IWA)
MAGNIER Paul (SOQ)
BONIFACE Lucas (TEN)
DE KLEIJN Arvid (TUD)
  JOSEDIN   80
Youngster Coast Challenge:
jon ezeitza
VERSTRYNGE Emiel (ADD)
KRAMER Jesse (JVD)
BOWER Lewis (CGF)
SIMMONS Colby (JVD)
BEHRENS Niklas (LTT)
PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg (DAD)
ROLLAND Brieuc (CGF)
  jon ezeitza   68
Woman Power
BEHRENS Niklas (LTT)
KRAMER Jesse (JVD)
DRIESEN Niels (SQD)
BELLETTA Dario Igor (JVD)
ROGERS Cameron (LTT)
  Agnieszka   68
Classic Loire Atlantique:
Ferrari&Fuentes
LAPEIRA Paul (DAT)
  Mr_X   75
Milano - Sanremo:
Roman Team
POGAČAR Tadej (UAD)
PHILIPSEN Jasper (ADC)
VAN DER POEL Mathieu (ADC)
VALGREN Michael (EFE)
DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)
LAMPERTI Luke (SOQ)
ZANONCELLO Enrico (VBF)
  Roman   635
Cholet - Pays de la Loire:
Ferrari&Fuentes
LAPEIRA Paul (DAT)
  Mr_X   75