10th edition

Race winners:

Trofeo Calvia:

GruppettoUSA MCNULTY Brandon (UAD)
ITA COVI Alessandro (UAD)
USA JORGENSON Matteo (MOV)
  Kosa   83

Trofeo Alcudia-Port d'Alcudia:

Wygramy! Wygramy! Wygramy!ERI GIRMAY Biniam (IWG)
ITA NIZZOLO Giacomo (IPT)
BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
ITA MODOLO Sacha (BCF)
UKR PONOMAR Andrii (DRA)
BEL DE LIE Arnaud (LTS)
  Optymista Dawid   105

Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana:

Lotos UstkaFRA BARGUIL Warren (ARK)
ESP VALVERDE Alejandro (MOV)
COL RESTREPO Jhonatan (DRA)
COL SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
COL UMBA Santiago (DRA)
ITA MODOLO Sacha (BCF)
  Ustecky07   53

Trofeo Pollença - Port D'andratc:

VeloValenciaAUT GALL Felix (ACT)
GER POLITT Nils (BOH)
BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
UKR PONOMAR Andrii (DRA)
ESP ROPERO Alejandro (EOK)
ESP VALVERDE Alejandro (MOV)
  Arturo   91

Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise:

ZZZDEN CORT Magnus (EFE)
FRA GALLOPIN Tony (TFS)
FRA THOMAS Benjamin (COF)
GBR DOULL Owain (EFE)
DEN PEDERSEN Mads (TFS)
  redzik   47

Trofeo Playa de Palma:

Wygramy! Wygramy! Wygramy!ITA NIZZOLO Giacomo (IPT)
ITA MODOLO Sacha (BCF)
COL UMBA Santiago (DRA)
UKR PONOMAR Andrii (DRA)
ERI GIRMAY Biniam (IWG)
BEL DE LIE Arnaud (LTS)
  Optymista Dawid   83

Saudi Tour:

Lotos UstkaNED GROENEWEGEN Dylan (BEX)
AUS EWAN Caleb (LTS)
FRA BARBIER Pierre (BBK)
AUS DRIZNERS Jarrad (LTS)
BEL VAN GILS Maxim (LTS)
  Ustecky07   130

Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana:

bunga bungaBEL EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
RUS VLASOV Aleksandr (BOH)
ESP AYUSO Juan (UAD)
NED KELDERMAN Wilco (BOH)
NED VADER Milan (TJV)
ESP RODRIGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
  kolvit   326

Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du Gard:

pinksITA GANNA Filippo (IGD)
NOR JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
FRA THOMAS Benjamin (COF)
FRA ROCHAS Rémy (COF)
  agatqqa   148
krokietyNOR JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
ITA GANNA Filippo (IGD)
FRA THOMAS Benjamin (COF)
GBR TULETT Ben (IGD)
FRA ROCHAS Rémy (COF)
USA SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
  filipp   148

Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia:

GruppettoUSA MCNULTY Brandon (UAD)
ITA COVI Alessandro (UAD)
POR DOMINGUES André (BBH)
  Kosa   83

Clasica de Almeria:

Brzuchacze KristoffaNOR KRISTOFF Alexander (IWG)
ITA COVI Alessandro (UAD)
NED VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)
BEL FRETIN Milan (SVB)
ITA VERRE Alessandro (ARK)
  Wosiu07   118

Tour Cycliste International La Provence:

Lento TeamFRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian (QST)
DEN SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias (TFS)
  JOSEDIN   126

Clásica Jaén Paraiso Interior:

Brzuchacze KristoffaKAZ LUTSENKO Alexey (AST)
GER BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
BEL FRETIN Milan (SVB)
  Wosiu07   75

Tour of Oman:

Team 60956DEN CHARMIG Anthon (UXT)
CZE KUKRLE Michael (GAZ)
SUI SCHMID Mauro (QST)
BEL VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)
ITA MASNADA Fausto (QST)
ECU LOPEZ Harold Martin (AQD)
NOR GUDMESTAD Tord (UXT)
  60956   179

Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol:

Team Młodych-GniewnychCOL LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel (AST)
ESP RODRIGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
ITA COVI Alessandro (UAD)
USA SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
  Daniel47   150

Volta ao Algarve:

Per un pugno di dollariNED JAKOBSEN Fabio (QST)
GBR PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
NOR FOSS Tobias (TJV)
BEL EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
FRA GAUDU David (GFC)
COL HIGUITA Sergio (BOH)
COL MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe (IGD)
  nawciarz   354

Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin:

Pedro SquadBEL VAN MOER Brent (LTS)
FRA MARTIN Guillaume (COF)
  Pedro   39

Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite:

CyclingFromBelgiumBEL VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
GBR STEWART Jake (GFC)
BEL VANMARCKE Sep (IPT)
ITA COLBRELLI Sonny (TBV)
GBR HAYTER Ethan (IGD)
ITA MOSCON Gianni (AST)
  Mozzz   425

UAE Tour:

Team 60956ITA MASNADA Fausto (QST)
GBR YATES Adam (IGD)
SLO POGAČAR Tadej (UAD)
NED VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)
USA QUINN Sean (EFE)
SUI PELLAUD Simon (TFS)
AUS DRIZNERS Jarrad (LTS)
  60956   466

Faun-Ardeche Classic:

GruppettoBEL VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)
NOR FOSS Tobias (TJV)
USA MCNULTY Brandon (UAD)
ITA BAGIOLI Andrea (QST)
ITA OLDANI Stefano (AFC)
NED BAX Sjoerd (AFC)
FRA GRÉGOIRE Romain (CGF)
  Kosa   163

Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne:

Mmanzana postobon NED JAKOBSEN Fabio (QST)
GBR PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
BEL DE LIE Arnaud (LTS)
ITA COVI Alessandro (UAD)
AUS EWAN Caleb (LTS)
NED DEKKER David (TJV)
DEN ASGREEN Kasper (QST)
  Eder   210

Royal Bernard Drome Classic:

Pedro SquadESP AYUSO Juan (UAD)
FRA COSNEFROY Benoît (ACT)
BEL VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)
DEN VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)
FRA MARTIN Guillaume (COF)
ERI GIRMAY Biniam (IWG)
USA SIMMONS Quinn (TFS)
  Pedro   240

Tour du Rwanda:

Lotos UstkaGBR HAYTER Leo (HBA)
COL RESTREPO Jhonatan (DRA)
  Ustecky07   24

Gran Camiño:

Lotos UstkaDEN CORT Magnus (EFE)
COL SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
COL UMBA Santiago (DRA)
ESP VALVERDE Alejandro (MOV)
  Ustecky07   125

Le Samyn:

pinksGBR VERNON Ethan (QST)
NED PLUIMERS Rick (JVD)
FRA PENHOËT Paul (CGF)
NOR JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
ITA TRENTIN Matteo (UAD)
  agatqqa   75

Trofeo Laigueglia:

Mmanzana postobon ITA MOSCON Gianni (AST)
FRA MARTINEZ Lenny (CGF)
ESP RODRIGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
ESP AYUSO Juan (UAD)
ITA BATTISTELLA Samuele (AST)
ITA COVI Alessandro (UAD)
  Eder   134
TerrorITA COVI Alessandro (UAD)
ITA MOSCON Gianni (AST)
FRA GAUDU David (GFC)
ESP AYUSO Juan (UAD)
ESP RODRIGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
NED TOLHOEK Antwan (TFS)
FRA MARTINEZ Lenny (CGF)
  liiio   134
Team Młodych-GniewnychITA TIBERI Antonio (TFS)
ESP AYUSO Juan (UAD)
ITA COVI Alessandro (UAD)
ESP RODRIGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
FRA MARTINEZ Lenny (CGF)
  Daniel47   134

Strade Bianche:

MPCSLO POGAČAR Tadej (UAD)
HUN VALTER Attila (GFC)
COL HIGUITA Sergio (BOH)
SUI SCHMID Mauro (QST)
AUS HINDLEY Jai (BOH)
NED VADER Milan (TJV)
DEN ASGREEN Kasper (QST)
  Mad Villain   595

Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré:

CyclingFromBelgiumBEL DE LIE Arnaud (LTS)
BEL VAN TRICHT Stan (QST)
FRA BARBIER Pierre (BBK)
BEL THIJSSEN Gerben (IWG)
  Mozzz   105

Paris - Nice:

krokietyAUS HAIG Jack (TBV)
RUS VLASOV Aleksandr (BOH)
SUI MÄDER Gino (TBV)
SLO ROGLIČ Primož (TJV)
COL MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe (IGD)
FRA GODON Dorian (ACT)
GBR CARR Simon (EFE)
  filipp   585

Tirreno-Adriatico:

Mój Tata Ma ŁopateDEN VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)
SLO POGAČAR Tadej (UAD)
BEL EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
DEN HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich (QST)
NED KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
BEL STEELS Stijn (QST)
  Undercik   691

Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe:

hrU Cycling ProjectNED VAN DIJKE Tim (TJV)
NED VAN DIJKE Mick (TJV)
NED ROOSEN Timo (TJV)
CZE BITTNER Pavel (DDS)
  hru   30

Milano-Torino:

MERAVIGLIOSOGBR CAVENDISH Mark (QST)
IRL DUNBAR Eddie (IGD)
POL SAJNOK Szymon (COF)
ITA NIBALI Vincenzo (AST)
  wlodar   128

Danilith Nokere Koerse:

PaStKazBEL MERLIER Tim (AFC)
NOR HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby (DSM)
BEL VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio (AFC)
NOR WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXT)
CZE BITTNER Pavel (DDS)
BEL VERMEERSCH Florian (LTS)
ITA FRIGO Marco (ICA)
  PaStKaz   106

GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut :

Lotos UstkaFRA BARBIER Pierre (BBK)
COL MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe (IGD)
  Ustecky07   25
CyclingFromBelgiumNED DEKKER David (TJV)
FRA BARBIER Pierre (BBK)
NED VAN DIJKE Mick (TJV)
GBR WALLS Matthew (BOH)
  Mozzz   25

Bredene Koksijde Classic:

PaStKazBEL MERLIER Tim (AFC)
NOR HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby (DSM)
BEL VERMEERSCH Florian (LTS)
NOR WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXT)
ITA FRIGO Marco (ICA)
  PaStKaz   55

Youngster Coast Challenge:

TS Cycling TeamNZL PITHIE Laurence (CGF)
NZL THOMPSON Reuben (CGF)
FRA PENHOËT Paul (CGF)
NOR HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)
  Tomek86   43
Brzuchacze KristoffaNOR HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)
FRA PENHOËT Paul (CGF)
NZL PITHIE Laurence (CGF)
NZL THOMPSON Reuben (CGF)
  Wosiu07   43
jon ezeitzaFRA PENHOËT Paul (CGF)
NZL THOMPSON Reuben (CGF)
BEL SEGAERT Alec (L23)
NZL PITHIE Laurence (CGF)
NOR HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)
  jon ezeitza   43
PoltiFRA PENHOËT Paul (CGF)
NZL PITHIE Laurence (CGF)
NED PLUIMERS Rick (JVD)
NZL THOMPSON Reuben (CGF)
  rojekk   43

Milano - Sanremo:

Ukraina!!!BEL VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
ITA MOSCON Gianni (AST)
FRA SÉNÉCHAL Florian (QST)
FRA TURGIS Anthony (TEN)
BEL VERMEERSCH Florian (LTS)
NED VAN DER POEL Mathieu (AFC)
ITA BETTIOL Alberto (EFE)
  Kubus fatalista   582

Classic Loire Atlantique:

DunajecGBR ASKEY Lewis (GFC)
FRA GRÉGOIRE Romain (CGF)
ITA VERRE Alessandro (ARK)
GER POLITT Nils (BOH)
ITA GAROFOLI Gianmarco (AQD)
FRA MARTINEZ Lenny (CGF)
ESP AYUSO Juan (UAD)
  kosa84   46

Cholet - Pays de la Loire:

Team 60956FRA ZINGLE Axel (COF)
FRA GRÉGOIRE Romain (CGF)
  60956   9

Per sempre Alfredo:

kelme teamSUI HIRSCHI Marc (UAD)
BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
ITA TIBERI Antonio (TFS)
  allorc   83

Oxyclean Classic Brugge-De Panne:

Wpadzio TeamNED GROENEWEGEN Dylan (BEX)
BEL MERLIER Tim (AFC)
POL ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław (BWB)
NED KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
GER KANTER Max (MOV)
POL SAJNOK Szymon (COF)
  wpadzio   476

E3 Saxo Bank Classic:

Pedro SquadSLO MOHORIČ Matej (TBV)
FRA LAPORTE Christophe (TJV)
USA SIMMONS Quinn (TFS)
LUX JUNGELS Bob (ACT)
ITA MODOLO Sacha (BCF)
ERI GIRMAY Biniam (IWG)
POL MACIEJUK Filip (TBV)
  Pedro   340

Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali:

MERAVIGLIOSONOR FOSS Tobias (TJV)
GBR FROOME Chris (IPT)
BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
ITA NIBALI Vincenzo (AST)
NED VAN DER POEL Mathieu (AFC)
IRL DUNBAR Eddie (IGD)
GBR KNOX James (QST)
  wlodar   109

Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields:

Pedro SquadSLO MOHORIČ Matej (TBV)
ERI GIRMAY Biniam (IWG)
FRA LAPORTE Christophe (TJV)
USA SIMMONS Quinn (TFS)
BEL VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan (TJV)
POL MACIEJUK Filip (TBV)
  Pedro   508

Volta Ciclista a Catalunya :

tivano teamECU CARAPAZ Richard (IGD)
AUS PORTE Richie (IGD)
COL CHAVES Esteban (EFE)
ITA BAGIOLI Andrea (QST)
COL SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
COL HIGUITA Sergio (BOH)
ESP AYUSO Juan (UAD)
  tivano   723

GP Industria & Artigianato:

kelme teamSUI HIRSCHI Marc (UAD)
AUS VINE Jay (AFC)
BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
ITA TIBERI Antonio (TFS)
ITA VERRE Alessandro (ARK)
  allorc   36

La Roue Tourangelle Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Harmonie Mutuelle:

bunga bungaESP ETXEBERRIA Josu (CJR)
FRA GRONDIN Donavan (ARK)
UKR PONOMAR Andrii (DRA)
FRA VAUQUELIN Kevin (ARK)
  kolvit   4
Mój Tata Ma ŁopateBEL FRETIN Milan (SVB)
FRA LAURANCE Axel (BBK)
FRA VAUQUELIN Kevin (ARK)
  Undercik   4
Brzuchacze KristoffaFRA LAPEIRA Paul (ACT)
FRA PARET-PEINTRE Valentin (ACT)
BEL FRETIN Milan (SVB)
FRA VAUQUELIN Kevin (ARK)
  Wosiu07   4

Gent-Wevelgem/Kattekoers-Ieper:

Pogromcy MonumentówNOR HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)
FRA RETAILLEAU Valentin (AGU)
FRA GRÉGOIRE Romain (CGF)
NOR FREDHEIM Stian (UDT)
  Edek M.   21

Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre:

Ukraina!!!NED VAN DER POEL Mathieu (AFC)
BEL BENOOT Tiesj (TJV)
NED VAN BAARLE Dylan (IGD)
FRA TURGIS Anthony (TEN)
ITA BETTIOL Alberto (EFE)
BEL VERMEERSCH Florian (LTS)
GBR TURNER Ben (IGD)
  Kubus fatalista   388

La Route Adélie de VItré:

Team 60956FRA ZINGLE Axel (COF)
DEN LARSEN Niklas (UXT)
NED KRUL Wessel (HPM)
GER LÜHRS Leslie (LKH)
  60956   75

Volta Limburg Classic:

Neftohimik BurgasNED DUMOULIN Tom (TJV)
BEL VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)
BEL DE LIE Arnaud (LTS)
GER BRENNER Marco (DSM)
BEL VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio (AFC)
NED VAN UDEN Casper (DDS)
  scrooll40   88
Mmanzana postobon BEL DE LIE Arnaud (LTS)
NED BROEX Victor (MET)
GER BRENNER Marco (DSM)
NED VAN UDEN Casper (DDS)
NED DUMOULIN Tom (TJV)
BEL VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio (AFC)
  Eder   88
KanczugaNED DUMOULIN Tom (TJV)
BEL DE LIE Arnaud (LTS)
NED DEKKER David (TJV)
NED VAN BELLE Loe (JVD)
BEL VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio (AFC)
  Milvanius   88

Gran Premio Miguel Indurain:

Lotos UstkaESP VALVERDE Alejandro (MOV)
FRA BARGUIL Warren (ARK)
ESP LÓPEZ Juan Pedro (TFS)
BEL VAN GILS Maxim (LTS)
  Ustecky07   102

Ronde van Vlaanderen:

Ukraina!!!NED VAN DER POEL Mathieu (AFC)
GER POLITT Nils (BOH)
FRA TURGIS Anthony (TEN)
DEN ASGREEN Kasper (QST)
BEL STUYVEN Jasper (TFS)
BEL BENOOT Tiesj (TJV)
NED VAN BAARLE Dylan (IGD)
  Kubus fatalista   654

Scheldeprijs:

Brzuchacze KristoffaNOR KRISTOFF Alexander (IWG)
NED GROENEWEGEN Dylan (BEX)
BEL VERMEERSCH Florian (LTS)
BEL DE LIE Arnaud (LTS)
NED HOOLE Daan (TFS)
GBR VERNON Ethan (QST)
NOR WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXT)
  Wosiu07   128

Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire:

Agresywny MosconAUS PLAPP Luke (IGD)
FRA COSNEFROY Benoît (ACT)
NED KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
  valverde   143
Nietoperze z WalencjiFRA THOMAS Benjamin (COF)
NED KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
FRA BARBIER Pierre (BBK)
FRA COSNEFROY Benoît (ACT)
NED VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)
COL RIVERA Brandon Smith (IGD)
FRA PENHOËT Paul (CGF)
  BARTOLINO   143

Itzulia Basque Country:

Sultans of CyclingBEL EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
BEL VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)
DEN VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)
RUS VLASOV Aleksandr (BOH)
COL MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe (IGD)
GBR TULETT Ben (IGD)
ESP SAMITIER Sergio (MOV)
  zboro   779

Amstel Gold Race :

Pedro SquadSLO MOHORIČ Matej (TBV)
FRA COSNEFROY Benoît (ACT)
FRA LAPORTE Christophe (TJV)
POL KWIATKOWSKI Michał (IGD)
ESP AYUSO Juan (UAD)
BEL VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan (TJV)
POL MACIEJUK Filip (TBV)
  Pedro   451

Paris - Camembert:

Wpadzio TeamFRA LOUVEL Matis (ARK)
POL ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław (BWB)
FRA FINÉ Eddy (COF)
NOR GUDMESTAD Tord (UXT)
  wpadzio   15

De Brabantse Pijl:

bunga bungaBEL EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
GBR PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
BEL VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)
USA SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
ESP AYUSO Juan (UAD)
GBR TURNER Ben (IGD)
FRA VAUQUELIN Kevin (ARK)
  kolvit   220

Giro di Sicilia:

TS Cycling TeamITA CARUSO Damiano (TBV)
  Tomek86   97

Classic Grand Besançon Doubs:

PoltiFRA VUILLERMOZ Alexis (TEN)
  rojekk   30

Liège - Bastogne - Liège u23:

Per un pugno di dollariBEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (L23)
FRA GRÉGOIRE Romain (CGF)
GBR HAYTER Leo (HBA)
FRA MARTINEZ Lenny (CGF)
NOR STAUNE-MITTET Johannes (JVD)
NZL THOMPSON Reuben (CGF)
  nawciarz   94

Tour du Jura Cycliste:

krokietyFRA GODON Dorian (ACT)
FRA GESBERT Élie (ARK)
FRA ROCHAS Rémy (COF)
  filipp   33

Paris - Roubaix:

Ukraina!!!BEL VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
NED VAN DER POEL Mathieu (AFC)
DEN ASGREEN Kasper (QST)
NED VAN BAARLE Dylan (IGD)
FRA TURGIS Anthony (TEN)
GER POLITT Nils (BOH)
BEL STUYVEN Jasper (TFS)
  Kubus fatalista   799

Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey:

Grzich Cycling TeamCOL QUINTANA Dayer (ARK)
ITA MODOLO Sacha (BCF)
FRA MULLER Gabriel (BBH)
CZE BITTNER Pavel (DDS)
NZL BEVIN Patrick (IPT)
ESP FUENTES Ángel (BBH)
  Grzich76   119

La Fleche Wallonne:

krokietyGBR PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
ESP AYUSO Juan (UAD)
RUS VLASOV Aleksandr (BOH)
COL MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe (IGD)
AUS HAIG Jack (TBV)
NOR JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
FRA GESBERT Élie (ARK)
  filipp   249

Tour of the Alps :

Chwała UkrainieESP BILBAO Pello (TBV)
ESP LANDA Mikel (TBV)
COL LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel (AST)
NED ARENSMAN Thymen (DSM)
AUS PORTE Richie (IGD)
BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
ITA ALBANESE Vincenzo (EOK)
  Chwała Ukrainie   167

Liege - Bastogne - Liege :

bunga bungaBEL EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
GBR PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
RUS VLASOV Aleksandr (BOH)
DEN VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)
COL HIGUITA Sergio (BOH)
COL MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe (IGD)
BEL VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)
  kolvit   785

Tour de Romandie:

krokietyESP AYUSO Juan (UAD)
SUI MÄDER Gino (TBV)
AUS PLAPP Luke (IGD)
USA SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
RUS VLASOV Aleksandr (BOH)
GBR VERNON Ethan (QST)
NED LEEMREIZE Gijs (TJV)
  filipp   713

Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt:

Brzuchacze KristoffaNOR KRISTOFF Alexander (IWG)
COL GAVIRIA Fernando (UAD)
AUS STANNARD Robert (AFC)
BEL DE LIE Arnaud (LTS)
NED HOOLE Daan (TFS)
NED VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)
FRA LAPEIRA Paul (ACT)
  Wosiu07   342

Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo:

tivano teamITA ALBANESE Vincenzo (EOK)
ITA FORTUNATO Lorenzo (EOK)
COL SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
ITA VERRE Alessandro (ARK)
ESP MARTIN Alex (EOK)
ITA FANCELLU Alessandro (EOK)
  tivano   154

4 Jours de Dunkerque:

CK Sokol LedeniceNED VAN KESSEL Corné (IWG)
BEL GILBERT Philippe (LTS)
  Busik   146

Grand Prix du Morbihan:

Brzuchacze KristoffaNOR KRISTOFF Alexander (IWG)
BEL VERMEERSCH Florian (LTS)
GBR STEWART Jake (GFC)
BEL DE LIE Arnaud (LTS)
NOR WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXT)
  Wosiu07   110

Tro-Bro Léon:

Anderis Cycling ProjectGBR STEWART Jake (GFC)
BEL DE LIE Arnaud (LTS)
DEN KRON Andreas (LTS)
BEL VERMEERSCH Florian (LTS)
  Anderis   32

Tour de Hongrie:

MERAVIGLIOSONED JAKOBSEN Fabio (QST)
NED KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
IRL DUNBAR Eddie (IGD)
  wlodar   121

Tour du Finistère:

ObiFujiTeamFRA BURGAUDEAU Mathieu (TEN)
NOR GUDMESTAD Tord (UXT)
  obi   5
Cross is ComingNOR WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXT)
FRA BURGAUDEAU Mathieu (TEN)
  hunterp   5
Grzich Cycling TeamSVK SAGAN Juraj (TEN)
  Grzich76   5

Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic:

KanczugaNED GROENEWEGEN Dylan (BEX)
BEL DE LIE Arnaud (LTS)
NOR HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)
BEL VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio (AFC)
NED VAN BELLE Loe (JVD)
NZL STEWART Campbell (BEX)
  Milvanius   109

Rund um Köln:

DunajecGER POLITT Nils (BOH)
CZE BITTNER Pavel (DDS)
GER BALLERSTEDT Maurice (AFC)
GER LÜHRS Luis-Joe (BOH)
COL MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe (IGD)
COL SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
AUS VINE Jay (AFC)
  kosa84   87

Antwerp Port Epic / Sels Trophy:

Neftohimik BurgasBEL VERMEERSCH Florian (LTS)
BEL DE LIE Arnaud (LTS)
BEL NYS Thibau (TBL)
BEL VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio (AFC)
  scrooll40   115
Anderis Cycling ProjectBEL DE LIE Arnaud (LTS)
BEL NYS Thibau (TBL)
BEL VERMEERSCH Florian (LTS)
  Anderis   115

Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin:

FranciaFRA COQUARD Bryan (COF)
BEL BAKELANTS Jan (IWG)
NOR ANDERSEN Idar (UXT)
BEL ARMÉE Sander (COF)
FRA LAURANCE Axel (BBK)
  Patoche   87

Circuit de Wallonie:

Team 60956FRA ZINGLE Axel (COF)
BEL VERVLOESEM Xandres (LTS)
GER LÜHRS Leslie (LKH)
  60956   46

Giro d'Italia:

Armia dzidziusiówNED DUMOULIN Tom (TJV)
ECU CARAPAZ Richard (IGD)
AUS HINDLEY Jai (BOH)
AUS EWAN Caleb (LTS)
NED VAN DER POEL Mathieu (AFC)
NED ARENSMAN Thymen (DSM)
ECU CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander (DRA)
USA DOMBROWSKI Joe (AST)
  boroster   1640

Boucles de la Mayenne:

Nietoperze z WalencjiFRA PENHOËT Paul (CGF)
FRA COSNEFROY Benoît (ACT)
FRA THOMAS Benjamin (COF)
ESP ARANBURU Alex (MOV)
  BARTOLINO   228

Grote Prijs Marcel Kint:

FranciaBEL DE LIE Arnaud (LTS)
BEL THIJSSEN Gerben (IWG)
FRA BARBIER Pierre (BBK)
FRA LAURANCE Axel (BBK)
CAN PARISELLA Raphael (BBK)
EST PAJUR Markus (ARK)
  Patoche   122

Tour of Norway:

DunajecBEL EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
AUS PLAPP Luke (IGD)
NED VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)
NOR JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
AUS VINE Jay (AFC)
DEN CHARMIG Anthon (UXT)
  kosa84   331

Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes:

cbmbilboLUX JUNGELS Bob (ACT)
ESP ELOSEGUI Iñigo (MOV)
CAN WOODS Michael (IPT)
  cbmbilbo   49

Giro dell'Appennino:

CK Sokol LedeniceRSA MEINTJES Louis (IWG)
  Busik   76
Roman TeamUKR PONOMAR Andrii (DRA)
RSA MEINTJES Louis (IWG)
  Roman   76
SAXO AnimexRSA MEINTJES Louis (IWG)
  tomtom83   76
ObiFujiTeamRSA MEINTJES Louis (IWG)
  obi   76

Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl:

Wygramy! Wygramy! Wygramy!NED DEKKER David (TJV)
BEL DE LIE Arnaud (LTS)
GER BALLERSTEDT Maurice (AFC)
ITA NIZZOLO Giacomo (IPT)
  Optymista Dawid   120

Brussels Cycling Classic:

Mój Tata Ma ŁopateUSA SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
GBR TURNER Ben (IGD)
BEL STEELS Stijn (QST)
BEL VERMEERSCH Florian (LTS)
AUT BAYER Tobias (AFC)
GER HEIDUK Kim (IGD)
BEL VAN TRICHT Stan (QST)
  Undercik   50

Course de la Paix Grand Prix Jeseníky:

PaStKazBEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (L23)
CZE BITTNER Pavel (DDS)
CZE ŘEPA Vojtěch (EKP)
NOR HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)
DEN HINDSGAUL Jacob (UXT)
  PaStKaz   85

Ronde van Limburg:

Neftohimik BurgasIRL BENNETT Sam (BOH)
BEL VERMEERSCH Florian (LTS)
GBR VERNON Ethan (QST)
BEL DE LIE Arnaud (LTS)
BEL VAN TRICHT Stan (QST)
BEL NYS Thibau (TBL)
BEL VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio (AFC)
  scrooll40   95

Adriatica Ionica Race:

Team Młodych-GniewnychKAZ PRONSKIY Vadim (AST)
COL UMBA Santiago (DRA)
  Daniel47   34

Grosser Preis des Kantons Aargau:

PoltiSUI HIRSCHI Marc (UAD)
SUI MÄDER Gino (TBV)
DEN KRON Andreas (LTS)
ITA COVI Alessandro (UAD)
DEN PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan (TBV)
  rojekk   109

Dwars door het Hageland:

Sultans of CyclingBEL VERMEERSCH Florian (LTS)
BEL VERMEERSCH Gianni (AFC)
BEL NYS Thibau (TBL)
BEL VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio (AFC)
  zboro   77

Critérium du Dauphiné:

BigCycSLO ROGLIČ Primož (TJV)
DEN VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)
ESP AYUSO Juan (UAD)
BEL VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)
ITA CARUSO Damiano (TBV)
NOR JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
FRA PAGE Hugo (IWG)
  BigCyc   732

ZLM Tour:

Mój Tata Ma ŁopateUSA SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
GER HESSMANN Michel (TJV)
GBR TURNER Ben (IGD)
GER HEIDUK Kim (IGD)
NED KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
NED VAN DIJKE Tim (TJV)
GER BALLERSTEDT Maurice (AFC)
  Undercik   212

Elfstedenronde:

MPCAUS EWAN Caleb (LTS)
NED JAKOBSEN Fabio (QST)
BEL NYS Thibau (TBL)
BEL VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio (AFC)
  Mad Villain   121

Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge:

ObiFujiTeamPOR GUERREIRO Ruben (EFE)
NED TOLHOEK Antwan (TFS)
ESP ABERASTURI Jon (TFS)
USA JORGENSON Matteo (MOV)
FRA CALMEJANE Lilian (ACT)
  obi   77

Giro Ciclistico d'Italia:

Anderis Cycling ProjectFRA GRÉGOIRE Romain (CGF)
BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (L23)
FRA MARTINEZ Lenny (CGF)
NZL THOMPSON Reuben (CGF)
GBR HAYTER Leo (HBA)
  Anderis   232

Tour de Suisse:

bunga bungaBEL EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
GBR PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
RUS VLASOV Aleksandr (BOH)
GER SCHACHMANN Maximilian (BOH)
COL HIGUITA Sergio (BOH)
COL MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe (IGD)
  kolvit   488

Baloise Belgium Tour:

Mój Tata Ma ŁopateNED JAKOBSEN Fabio (QST)
BEL VERMEERSCH Florian (LTS)
FRA VAUQUELIN Kevin (ARK)
BEL BERCKMOES Jenno (SVB)
FRA LAURANCE Axel (BBK)
BEL VAN TRICHT Stan (QST)
SUI SCHMID Mauro (QST)
  Undercik   176

La Route d'Occitanie :

Team Młodych-GniewnychESP LÓPEZ Juan Pedro (TFS)
ESP RODRIGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
ESP VALVERDE Alejandro (MOV)
ITA BARONCINI Filippo (TFS)
  Daniel47   69

Tour of Slovenia:

Nietoperze z WalencjiSLO POGAČAR Tadej (UAD)
ITA FORTUNATO Lorenzo (EOK)
NED GROENEWEGEN Dylan (BEX)
ITA ALBANESE Vincenzo (EOK)
BEL VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio (AFC)
ITA FANCELLU Alessandro (EOK)
COL UMBA Santiago (DRA)
  BARTOLINO   242

Sibiu Cycling Tour:

HanysyBEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
GER KÄMNA Lennard (BOH)
ITA ALEOTTI Giovanni (BOH)
  throndor   136

European Continental Championships U23 - ITT:

jon ezeitzaBEL SEGAERT Alec (L23)
CRO MIHOLJEVIĆ Fran (CTF)
GER BALLERSTEDT Maurice (AFC)
  jon ezeitza   81

European Continental Championships U23 - Road Race:

HanysyGER BALLERSTEDT Maurice (AFC)
CZE BITTNER Pavel (DDS)
NOR GUDMESTAD Tord (UXT)
AUT HAJEK Alexander (TRI)
NOR FREDHEIM Stian (UDT)
CZE ŤOUPALÍK Jakub (EKA)
CZE VACEK Mathias (GAZ)
  throndor   43

Giro Ciclistico della Valle dAosta Mont Blanc:

Mmanzana postobon ITA FRIGO Marco (ICA)
FRA MARTINEZ Lenny (CGF)
NZL THOMPSON Reuben (CGF)
USA RICCITELLO Matthew (HBA)
  Eder   122

Tour de France :

Fan klub Tadeja PogacaraSLO POGAČAR Tadej (UAD)
DEN VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)
BEL VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
BEL VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan (TJV)
USA KUSS Sepp (TJV)
COL MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe (IGD)
BEL VERMEERSCH Florian (LTS)
BEL VAN MOER Brent (LTS)
  Tymekk   2744

Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika:

Cross is ComingESP AYUSO Juan (UAD)
ITA BATTISTELLA Samuele (AST)
GBR YATES Simon (BEX)
ITA PICCOLO Andrea (DRA)
COL UMBA Santiago (DRA)
UKR PONOMAR Andrii (DRA)
  hunterp   119

Ethias-Tour de Wallonie:

Brzuchacze KristoffaCOL GAVIRIA Fernando (UAD)
DEN SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias (TFS)
AUS STANNARD Robert (AFC)
GBR STEWART Jake (GFC)
BEL DE LIE Arnaud (LTS)
FRA VAUQUELIN Kevin (ARK)
FRA CHAMPOUSSIN Clément (ACT)
  Wosiu07   184

Vuelta a Castilla y Leon:

Brzuchacze KristoffaGBR YATES Simon (BEX)
  Wosiu07   84
Cross is ComingGBR YATES Simon (BEX)
COL UMBA Santiago (DRA)
ITA PICCOLO Andrea (DRA)
UKR PONOMAR Andrii (DRA)
  hunterp   84
TerrorBRA RANGEL COSTA Vinicius (MOV)
ESP AYUSO Juan (UAD)
GBR YATES Simon (BEX)
COL UMBA Santiago (DRA)
ITA PICCOLO Andrea (DRA)
  liiio   84
DunajecGBR YATES Simon (BEX)
BRA RANGEL COSTA Vinicius (MOV)
GBR CARTHY Hugh (EFE)
COL UMBA Santiago (DRA)
COL LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel (AST)
GBR GLOAG Thomas (TRI)
SVK KUBIŠ Lukáš (DKB)
  kosa84   84
Sultans of CyclingGBR YATES Simon (BEX)
COL UMBA Santiago (DRA)
UKR PONOMAR Andrii (DRA)
ITA PICCOLO Andrea (DRA)
  zboro   84
KanczugaGBR YATES Simon (BEX)
ESP AYUSO Juan (UAD)
COL LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel (AST)
COL UMBA Santiago (DRA)
UKR PONOMAR Andrii (DRA)
  Milvanius   84
Per un pugno di dollariESP AYUSO Juan (UAD)
COL LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel (AST)
UKR PADUN Mark (EFE)
COL UMBA Santiago (DRA)
GBR YATES Simon (BEX)
  nawciarz   84

Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa:

TerrorDEN SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias (TFS)
ESP AYUSO Juan (UAD)
ESP RODRIGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
BEL EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)
GBR YATES Simon (BEX)
FRA GAUDU David (GFC)
DEN KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren (DSM)
  liiio   518

Circuito de Getxo-Memorial Hermanos Otxoa:

Nietoperze z WalencjiESP ARANBURU Alex (MOV)
ESP AYUSO Juan (UAD)
ITA PICCOLO Andrea (DRA)
UKR PONOMAR Andrii (DRA)
COL UMBA Santiago (DRA)
  BARTOLINO   135

Tour de Pologne:

TerrorBEL MEEUS Jordi (BOH)
GBR TULETT Ben (IGD)
BEL VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)
NED ARENSMAN Thymen (DSM)
GER BRENNER Marco (DSM)
GBR HAYTER Ethan (IGD)
NED TOLHOEK Antwan (TFS)
  liiio   535

Vuelta a Burgos:

TS Cycling TeamGER BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
POR ALMEIDA João (UAD)
ESP RODRIGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
ITA AFFINI Edoardo (TJV)
COL BUITRAGO Santiago (TBV)
NED DEKKER David (TJV)
BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)
  Tomek86   203

Sazka Tour:

Team 60956DEN CHARMIG Anthon (UXT)
CZE KUKRLE Michael (GAZ)
COL PEÑA Jesús David (BEX)
BEL HERREGODTS Rune (SVB)
NOR HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)
COL UMBA Santiago (DRA)
CZE BITTNER Pavel (DDS)
  60956   10