10th edition

ObiFujiTeam - obi POL



Rider/td>Points
1.FRA    CALMEJANE Lilian (ACT)33    ( 41 )
2.LUX    JUNGELS Bob (ACT)82    ( 237 )
3.NED    BAX Sjoerd (AFC)0    ( 0 )
4.ESP    DE LA CRUZ David (AST)50    ( 50 )
5.ITA    MODOLO Sacha (BCF)11    ( 11 )
6.NED    GROENEWEGEN Dylan (BEX)419    ( 419 )
7.AUS    GROVES Kaden (BEX)120    ( 142 )
8.IRL    BENNETT Sam (BOH)269    ( 277 )
9.DEN    WANDAHL Frederik (BOH)46    ( 50 )
10.EST    LAUK Karl Patrick (BWB)26    ( 26 )
11.CZE    SCHLEGEL Michal (CJR)0    ( 0 )
12.ITA    CONSONNI Simone (COF)186    ( 231 )
13.USA    VERMAERKE Kevin (DSM)11    ( 11 )
14.POR    GUERREIRO Ruben (EFE)221    ( 267 )
15.GBR    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)510    ( 510 )
16.USA    SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)204    ( 241 )
17.RSA    MEINTJES Louis (IWG)385    ( 393 )
18.USA    JORGENSON Matteo (MOV)163    ( 172 )
19.ESP    SAMITIER Sergio (MOV)7    ( 7 )
20.NED    JAKOBSEN Fabio (QST)467    ( 467 )
21.SVK    SVRČEK Martin (QST)0    ( 0 )
22.FRA    BURGAUDEAU Mathieu (TEN)81    ( 81 )
23.ESP    ABERASTURI Jon (TFS)1    ( 16 )
24.FRA    GALLOPIN Tony (TFS)34    ( 50 )
25.BEL    THEUNS Edward (TFS)123    ( 123 )
26.NED    TOLHOEK Antwan (TFS)4    ( 4 )
27.NED    DUMOULIN Tom (TJV)67    ( 67 )
28.SLO    ROGLIČ Primož (TJV)874    ( 902 )
29.POR    ALMEIDA João (UAD)515    ( 515 )
30.ESP    AYUSO Juan (UAD)450    ( 450 )

Team points: 5359 (5760)
Bonus points: 190
Total points: 5775


Development Team

kolarzZdobyte punkty
1.NED    BRINKMAN Joost (???)0    ( 0 )
2.GER    BALLERSTEDT Maurice (AFC)2    ( 32 )
3.FRA    GRÉGOIRE Romain (CGF)66    ( 67 )
4.FRA    MARTINEZ Lenny (CGF)120    ( 120 )
5.CZE    BITTNER Pavel (DDS)13    ( 20 )
6.GER    KÄRSTEN Moritz (DDS)0    ( 0 )
7.GBR    POOLE Max (DDS)16    ( 17 )
8.COL    UMBA Santiago (DRA)5    ( 7 )
9.NOR    HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)0    ( 0 )
10.NED    KRAMER Jesse (JVD)0    ( 0 )
11.USA    SIMMONS Colby (JVD)0    ( 0 )
12.NED    DEL GROSSO Tibor (MET)0    ( 0 )
13.NOR    BRENNSÆTER Trym (NIP)0    ( 0 )
14.NOR    FREDHEIM Stian (UDT)0    ( 0 )
15.NOR    GUDMESTAD Tord (UXT)4    ( 6 )

Team points: 226 (269)
Bonus points: 190
Total points: 5775
 

Races






Team achievements:

Previous seasons

2013 position 25 - 2899 points
2014 position 26 - 7303 points
2015 position 21 - 7488 points
2016 position 22 - 7052 points
2017 position 17 - 7320 points
2018 position 35 - 6722 points
2019 position 61 - 5922 points
2020 position 33 - 6445 points
2021 position 51 - 7450 points

Races won (from 2017):

Trofeo Pollença - Port D'andratc 2018
Clasica de Almeria 2019
Volta Limburg Classic 2019
The Larry H.Miller Tour of Utah 2019
Clasica de Almeria 2020
Oxyclean Classic Brugge-De Panne 2021
Circuit de Wallonie 2021
Egmont Cycling Race 2021
Omloop van het Houtland Middelkerke-Lichtervelde 2021
Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 2021
Tour du Finistère 2022
Giro dell'Appennino 2022
Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge 2022

General classification 2022

Position 52 - 5775 points

Stage races classification 2022

Position 49 - 3567 points

One-day races classification 2022

Position 51 - 2208 points