12th edition

ObiFujiTeam - obi POL



Rider/td>Points
1.AUS    GROVES Kaden (ADC)153    ( 153 )
2.BEL    KIELICH Timo (ADC)140    ( 140 )
3.DEN    AAGAARD HANSEN Tobias (BPC)0    ( 0 )
4.ESP    BALDERSTONE Abel (CJR)0    ( 0 )
5.RUS    ERMAKOV Roman (CTF)1    ( 1 )
6.FRA    ISIDORE Noa (DAD)10    ( 16 )
7.FIN    HÄNNINEN Jaakko (DAT)19    ( 19 )
8.USA    VERMAERKE Kevin (DFP)159    ( 159 )
9.AUS    SWEENY Harry (EFE)0    ( 2 )
10.GBR    WIGGINS Ben (HBA)0    ( 0 )
11.GER    HEIDUK Kim (IGD)0    ( 0 )
12.DEN    STORM Theodor (IGD)0    ( 0 )
13.SUI    BALMER Alexandre (JAY)0    ( 0 )
14.AUS    SCOTSON Callum (JAY)0    ( 16 )
15.BEL    BEULLENS Cedric (LTD)5    ( 5 )
16.ESP    BARRENETXEA Jon (MOV)0    ( 0 )
17.ESP    ROMO Javier (MOV)19    ( 19 )
18.ESP    MARTÍN Alex (PTK)0    ( 12 )
19.CAN    ZUKOWSKY Nickolas (Q36)8    ( 8 )
20.BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (SOQ)571    ( 571 )
21.BEL    BOMBOI Davide (TDT)0    ( 0 )
22.CZE    ŤOUPALÍK Adam (TDT)9    ( 9 )
23.FRA    BURGAUDEAU Mathieu (TEN)0    ( 0 )
24.NOR    BRENNSÆTER Trym (TIR)1    ( 1 )
25.GER    MAYRHOFER Marius (TUD)98    ( 98 )
26.NED    KOOIJ Olav (TVL)451    ( 451 )
27.NED    VAN BELLE Loe (TVL)13    ( 13 )
28.DEN    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TVL)470    ( 470 )
29.MEX    DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)553    ( 553 )
30.ITA    COLNAGHI Luca (VBF)16    ( 16 )

Team points: 2696 (2732)
Bonus points: 90
Total points: 2831


Development Team

kolarzZdobyte punkty
1.POL    GRYGOWSKI Hubert (ABD)0    ( 0 )
2.GBR    HOBBS Noah (CGF)4    ( 4 )
3.NED    GAL Ryan (DDS)0    ( 0 )
4.ESP    AZNAR Hugo (EKP)0    ( 0 )
5.EUS    AZNAR Unai (EKP)0    ( 0 )
6.ESP    ZUBELDIA Unai (EUS)0    ( 0 )
7.DEN    ANDERSEN Kasper (HBA)0    ( 0 )
8.USA    SHMIDT Artem (HBA)0    ( 0 )
9.NED    KRAMER Jesse (JVD)14    ( 14 )
10.NED    HAYMA Karst (MET)3    ( 3 )
11.POL    GIERYK Kacper (MSP)0    ( 0 )
12.BEL    VANDEN HEEDE Lars (SQD)10    ( 10 )
13.USA    COLE Owen (UAZ)0    ( 3 )
14.NOR    FREDHEIM Stian (UXM)14    ( 102 )
15.ITA    ZAMPERINI Edoardo (ZEF)0    ( 26 )

Team points: 45 (162)
Bonus points: 90
Total points: 2831
 

Races






Team achievements:

Previous seasons

2013 position 25 - 2899 points
2014 position 26 - 7303 points
2015 position 21 - 7488 points
2016 position 22 - 7052 points
2017 position 17 - 7320 points
2018 position 35 - 6722 points
2019 position 61 - 5922 points
2020 position 33 - 6445 points
2021 position 51 - 7450 points
2022 position 50 - 7597 points
2023 position 46 - 7412 points

Races won (from 2017):

Trofeo Ses Salines-Felanitx 2018
Clasica de Almeria 2019
Volta Limburg Classic 2019
The Larry H.Miller Tour of Utah 2019
Clasica de Almeria 2020
Classic Brugge-De Panne 2021
Circuit de Wallonie 2021
Egmont Cycling Race 2021
Omloop van het Houtland Middelkerke-Lichtervelde 2021
Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbr 2021
Tour du Finistère 2022
Giro dell'Appennino 2022
Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge 2022
UEC Road European Championships - RR 2022
UEC Road European Championships - ITT 2023

General classification 2023

Position 52 - 3121 points

Stage races classification 2023

Position 46 - 1939 points

One-day races classification 2023

Position 52 - 1182 points