10th edition

MERAVIGLIOSO - wlodar POL



Rider/td>Points
1.NED    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (AFC)1172    ( 1172 )
2.ITA    NIBALI Vincenzo (AST)264    ( 264 )
3.COL    TEJADA Harold (AST)23    ( 23 )
4.NED    BOL Jetse (BBH)0    ( 1 )
5.BEL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)58    ( 58 )
6.POL    ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław (BWB)53    ( 69 )
7.POL    SAJNOK Szymon (COF)6    ( 6 )
8.GBR    DOULL Owain (EFE)15    ( 20 )
9.UKR    PADUN Mark (EFE)56    ( 56 )
10.DEN    VALGREN Michael (EFE)57    ( 57 )
11.IRL    DUNBAR Eddie (IGD)179    ( 179 )
12.ECU    NARVÁEZ Jhonatan (IGD)180    ( 180 )
13.GBR    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)510    ( 510 )
14.GBR    FROOME Chris (IPT)43    ( 43 )
15.POL    MAŁECKI Kamil (LTS)9    ( 11 )
16.ESP    ERVITI Imanol (MOV)1    ( 1 )
17.ESP    MAS Enric (MOV)190    ( 190 )
18.ITA    BAGIOLI Andrea (QST)64    ( 69 )
19.GBR    CAVENDISH Mark (QST)329    ( 329 )
20.BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)1391    ( 1391 )
21.NED    JAKOBSEN Fabio (QST)467    ( 467 )
22.GBR    KNOX James (QST)23    ( 23 )
23.FRA    LATOUR Pierre (TEN)83    ( 83 )
24.NED    TERPSTRA Niki (TEN)8    ( 8 )
25.USA    SIMMONS Quinn (TFS)140    ( 140 )
26.NOR    FOSS Tobias (TJV)51    ( 51 )
27.NED    KOOIJ Olav (TJV)452    ( 484 )
28.COL    HODEG Álvaro José (UAD)0    ( 0 )
29.ESP    SOLER Marc (UAD)183    ( 183 )
30.NOR    WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXT)23    ( 23 )

Team points: 6030 (6091)
Bonus points: 160
Total points: 6402


Development Team

kolarzZdobyte punkty
1.KAZ    VINOKUROV Alexandre (AQD)0    ( 0 )
2.FRA    MARTINEZ Lenny (CGF)120    ( 120 )
3.NZL    PITHIE Laurence (CGF)11    ( 12 )
4.NED    VAN UDEN Casper (DDS)37    ( 37 )
5.SVK    KUBIŠ Lukáš (DKB)0    ( 0 )
6.COL    UMBA Santiago (DRA)3    ( 7 )
7.HUN    FETTER Erik (EOK)5    ( 18 )
8.NED    KRUL Wessel (HPM)0    ( 1 )
9.NOR    HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)0    ( 0 )
10.NED    KRAMER Jesse (JVD)0    ( 0 )
11.USA    SIMMONS Colby (JVD)0    ( 0 )
12.NED    DEL GROSSO Tibor (MET)0    ( 0 )
13.BEL    NYS Thibau (TBL)30    ( 30 )
14.NOR    GUDMESTAD Tord (UXT)6    ( 6 )
15.ITA    ZAMPERINI Edoardo (ZEF)0    ( 0 )

Team points: 212 (231)
Bonus points: 160
Total points: 6402
 

Races






Team achievements:

Previous seasons

2014 position 31 - 6900 points
2015 position 28 - 6802 points
2016 position 42 - 4596 points
2017 position 21 - 6990 points
2018 position 53 - 4059 points
2019 position 65 - 5149 points
2020 position 51 - 4553 points
2021 position 33 - 10536 points

Races won (from 2017):

Trofeo Alcudia-Port d'Alcudia 2018
Trofeo Laigueglia 2018
Trofeo Alcudia-Port d'Alcudia 2019
Trofeo Pollença - Port D'andratc 2021
Baloise Belgium Tour 2021
Adriatica Ionica Race 2021
UEC Road European Championships - ITT 2021
World Championship - ITT 2021
Tour de Vendée 2021
Milano-Torino 2022
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2022
Tour de Hongrie 2022

General classification 2022

Position 46 - 6402 points

Stage races classification 2022

Position 52 - 3304 points

One-day races classification 2022

Position 23 - 3098 points