12th edition

Agresywny Moscon - valverde POL



Rider/td>Points
1.FRA    LAURANCE Axel (ADC)216    ( 216 )
2.COL    UMBA Santiago (AST)5    ( 5 )
3.AUT    HAJEK Alexander (BOH)23    ( 23 )
4.COL    MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe (BOH)595    ( 595 )
5.AUT    GALL Felix (DAT)110    ( 110 )
6.GBR    POOLE Max (DFP)60    ( 60 )
7.GBR    NERURKAR Lukas (EFE)126    ( 126 )
8.FRA    PALENI Enzo (GFC)12    ( 32 )
9.USA    AUGUST Andrew (IGD)1    ( 1 )
10.ITA    GANNA Filippo (IGD)120    ( 120 )
11.BEL    VAN GILS Maxim (LTD)1181    ( 1181 )
12.ITA    BAGIOLI Andrea (LTK)42    ( 48 )
13.GBR    GEOGHEGAN HART Tao (LTK)62    ( 62 )
14.ITA    MILAN Jonathan (LTK)594    ( 718 )
15.FRA    ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)266    ( 266 )
16.BEL    GELDERS Gil (SOQ)12    ( 12 )
17.FRA    HUBY Antoine (SOQ)24    ( 24 )
18.USA    LAMPERTI Luke (SOQ)143    ( 163 )
19.SVK    SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)4    ( 5 )
20.COL    BUITRAGO Santiago (TBV)253    ( 253 )
21.ITA    BURATTI Nicolò (TBV)5    ( 5 )
22.AUT    KEPPLINGER Rainer (TBV)23    ( 23 )
23.GBR    PICKERING Finlay (TBV)3    ( 3 )
24.ITA    TIBERI Antonio (TBV)529    ( 529 )
25.NOR    STAUNE-MITTET Johannes (TVL)18    ( 18 )
26.GBR    TULETT Ben (TVL)7    ( 26 )
27.BEL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (TVL)134    ( 134 )
28.ESP    AYUSO Juan (UAD)990    ( 990 )
29.MEX    DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)408    ( 553 )
30.NOR    WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXM)140    ( 140 )

Team points: 6106 (6441)
Bonus points: 360
Total points: 6746


Development Team

kolarzZdobyte punkty
1.NOR    SVESTAD-BÅRDSENG Embret (ABD)1    ( 2 )
2.BEL    VERSTRYNGE Emiel (ADD)29    ( 29 )
3.POL    GRUSZCZYNSKI Filip (BIE)2    ( 2 )
4.GBR    GOLLIKER Joshua (CGF)0    ( 1 )
5.FRA    ROLLAND Brieuc (CGF)53    ( 53 )
6.CZE    KADLEC Milan (DDS)4    ( 4 )
7.ESP    GUTIÉRREZ Jorge (EKP)0    ( 0 )
8.DEN    JØRGENSEN Adam Holm (HBA)0    ( 0 )
9.IRL    RAFFERTY Adam (HBA)0    ( 0 )
10.NED    GRAAT Tijmen (JVD)20    ( 29 )
11.NOR    NORDHAGEN Jørgen (JVD)31    ( 31 )
12.USA    SIMMONS Colby (JVD)0    ( 0 )
13.BEL    ORINS Robin (LDD)56    ( 56 )
14.FRA    RONDEL Mathys (TUU)71    ( 71 )
15.NOR    KULSET Johannes (UXM)13    ( 13 )

Team points: 280 (291)
Bonus points: 360
Total points: 6746
 

Races






Team achievements:

Previous seasons

2013 position 9 - 4613 points
2014 position 9 - 9321 points
2015 position 17 - 7854 points
2022 position 22 - 12810 points
2023 position 45 - 7422 points

Races won (from 2017):

Région Pays de la Loire Tour 2022
World Championship - ITT 2022
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana 2024
Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2024
Liège - Bastogne - Liège u23 2024
La Fleche Wallonne 2024
Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2024
Orlen Nations Grand Prix 2024

General classification 2023

Position 13 - 6756 points

Stage races classification 2023

Position 2 - 4233 points

One-day races classification 2023

Position 27 - 2523 points