12th edition

RODACY KAMRACI TEAM - Wosiu07 POL



Rider/td>Points
1.BEL    KIELICH Timo (ADC)140    ( 140 )
2.ITA    VERGALLITO Luca (ADC)26    ( 26 )
3.GER    HERZOG Emil (BOH)25    ( 25 )
4.GER    KÄMNA Lennard (BOH)62    ( 62 )
5.BEL    POLLEFLIET Gianluca (DAT)8    ( 8 )
6.GBR    NERURKAR Lukas (EFE)126    ( 126 )
7.IRL    RAFFERTY Darren (EFE)33    ( 36 )
8.IRL    RYAN Archie (EFE)93    ( 93 )
9.FRA    GRÉGOIRE Romain (GFC)231    ( 231 )
10.FRA    MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)592    ( 592 )
11.NZL    PITHIE Laurence (GFC)515    ( 515 )
12.BEL    VAN TRICHT Floris (ICA)3    ( 3 )
13.ESP    RODRÍGUEZ Carlos (IGD)520    ( 520 )
14.GBR    TARLING Joshua (IGD)107    ( 113 )
15.GBR    TURNER Ben (IGD)23    ( 23 )
16.ISR    RAISBERG Nadav (IPT)4    ( 4 )
17.FRA    FAURE PROST Alexy (IWA)10    ( 10 )
18.DEN    FOLDAGER Anders (JAY)8    ( 8 )
19.AUS    PLAPP Luke (JAY)208    ( 208 )
20.FRA    HUBY Antoine (SOQ)24    ( 24 )
21.USA    LAMPERTI Luke (SOQ)163    ( 163 )
22.BEL    LECERF William Junior (SOQ)101    ( 101 )
23.FRA    MAGNIER Paul (SOQ)98    ( 98 )
24.BEL    VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)274    ( 274 )
25.BEL    VANGHELUWE Warre (SOQ)53    ( 53 )
26.NOR    STAUNE-MITTET Johannes (TVL)15    ( 18 )
27.NED    VADER Milan (TVL)10    ( 10 )
28.SUI    CHRISTEN Jan (UAD)152    ( 152 )
29.SLO    POGAČAR Tadej (UAD)2544    ( 2544 )
30.FRA    SIVAKOV Pavel (UAD)100    ( 100 )

Team points: 6268 (6280)
Bonus points: 330
Total points: 7024


Development Team

kolarzZdobyte punkty
1.NOR    SVESTAD-BÅRDSENG Embret (ABD)2    ( 2 )
2.BEL    DEBRUYNE Ramses (ADD)37    ( 37 )
3.NED    DEL GROSSO Tibor (ADD)16    ( 16 )
4.GBR    GOLLIKER Joshua (CGF)1    ( 1 )
5.GBR    HOBBS Noah (CGF)4    ( 4 )
6.FRA    BISIAUX Léo (DAD)4    ( 4 )
7.GBR    BLACKMORE Joseph (ICA)199    ( 199 )
8.NED    GRAAT Tijmen (JVD)29    ( 29 )
9.FRA    GRISEL Matys (LDD)7    ( 7 )
10.SWE    SÖDERQVIST Jakob (LTT)20    ( 20 )
11.BEL    HARTEEL Jelle (SQD)2    ( 2 )
12.GBR    NISBET Cormac (SQD)0    ( 0 )
13.BEL    DEWEIRDT Siebe (TFB)12    ( 12 )
14.FRA    RONDEL Mathys (TUU)71    ( 71 )
15.DEN    DALBY Simon (UDT)22    ( 22 )

Team points: 426 (426)
Bonus points: 330
Total points: 7024
 

Races






Team achievements:

Previous seasons

2015 position 26 - 7047 points
2016 position 13 - 7566 points
2017 position 8 - 8772 points
2018 position 25 - 7957 points
2019 position 16 - 11428 points
2020 position 29 - 6586 points
2021 position 1 - 14165 points
2022 position 4 - 15422 points
2023 position 1 - 13674 points

Races won (from 2017):

Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2018
Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2018
Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 2018
Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini 2018
Coppa Sabatini - Gran Premio città di Peccioli 2018
Memorial Marco Pantani 2018
GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut 2019
Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré 2021
Trofeo Calvia 2021
Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia 2021
Ronde van Limburg 2021
Elfstedenronde 2021
Tour of Leuven - Memorial Jef Scherens 2021
Antwerp Port Epic / Sels Trophy 2021
La Route Adélie de VItré 2021
Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe 2021
Clasica de Almeria 2022
Clásica Jaén Paraiso Interior 2022
Youngster Coast Challenge 2022
La Roue Tourangelle Centre Val de Loire - Trophée 2022
Scheldeprijs 2022
Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt 2022
Grand Prix du Morbihan 2022
Ethias-Tour de Wallonie 2022
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2022
Omloop van het Houtland Middelkerke-Lichtervelde 2022
Coppa Bernocchi 2022
Gran Camiño 2023
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2023
Vuelta a Burgos 2023
European Continental Championships U23 - ITT 2023
Il Piccolo Lombardia 2023
Tre Valli Varesine 2023
Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race 2024
Classic Var 2024
Giro d'Abruzzo 2024

General classification 2023

Position 3 - 7594 points

Stage races classification 2023

Position 7 - 4055 points

One-day races classification 2023

Position 11 - 3539 points