7th edition

Upcoming races:

Tour de France
06-07-2019 14:00 - 28-07-2019

Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima
23-07-2019 12:00 - 28-07-2019

VOO - Tour de Wallonie
27-07-2019 14:00 - 31-07-2019

Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
03-08-2019 12:45

Tour de Pologne
03-08-2019 14:00 - 09-08-2019


Ranking - last 52 weeks

<
Rank   Team   Manager  Result
1. VeloValencia1. ESP    LANDA MEANA Mikel (MOV)
2. ESP    MAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
3. DEN    ANDERSEN Søren Kragh (SUN)
4. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
5. DEN    PEDERSEN Mads (TFS)
6. NED    JAKOBSEN Fabio (DQT)
7. ITA    AFFINI Edoardo (MTS)
8. BEL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
9. NED    KRUIJSWIJK Steven (TJV)
10. COL    HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose (DQT)
11. COL    SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro (INS)
12. COL    BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
13. NED    VAN DER HOORN Taco (TJV)
14. SUI    HIRSCHI Marc (SUN)
15. FRA    MADOUAS Valentin (GFC)
16. SUI    MADER Gino (TDD)
17. BEL    DEWULF Stan (LTS)
18. AUS    EWAN Caleb (LTS)
19. GER    KANTER Max (SUN)
20. COL    LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel (AST)
21. SLO    POGACAR Tadej (UAD)
22. FRA    GAUDU David (GFC)
23. GBR    KNOX James (DQT)
24. ITA    FORMOLO Davide (BOH)
25. BEL    LAMBRECHT Bjorg (LTS)
  
Arturo    11817
2. kelme team  1. FRA    COSNEFROY Benoit (ALM)
2. FRA    GAUDU David (GFC)
3. BEL    LAMBRECHT Bjorg (LTS)
4. FRA    ALAPHILIPPE Julian (DQT)
5. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
6. USA    MANNION Gavin (RLY)
7. COL    BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
8. RUS    SIVAKOV Pavel (INS)
9. POR    GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida (TKA)
10. ITA    MOSCON Gianni (INS)
11. SUI    MADER Gino (TDD)
12. BEL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
13. UKR    PADUN Mark (TBM)
14. NED    OOMEN Sam (SUN)
15. COL    HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose (DQT)
16. MEX    VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis Ricardo (EF1)
17. FRA    PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien (ALM)
18. COL    SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro (INS)
19. ITA    FABBRO Matteo (TKA)
20. BEL    BENOOT Tiesj (LTS)
21. GBR    YATES Adam (MTS)
22. NED    JAKOBSEN Fabio (DQT)
23. FRA    MADOUAS Valentin (GFC)
24. NED    TOLHOEK Antwan (TJV)
25. POL    WISNIOWSKI Lukasz (CCC)
  
allorc    11789
3. ZZZ  1. ECU    CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio (MOV)
2. DEN    PEDERSEN Mads (TFS)
3. DEN    ANDERSEN Søren Kragh (SUN)
4. NED    JAKOBSEN Fabio (DQT)
5. GBR    KENNAUGH Peter (BOH)
6. USA    KUSS Sepp (TJV)
7. AUS    O'CONNOR Ben (TDD)
8. UKR    PADUN Mark (TBM)
9. BEL    BENOOT Tiesj (LTS)
10. ITA    MOSCON Gianni (INS)
11. NED    KRUIJSWIJK Steven (TJV)
12. AUS    POWER Robert (SUN)
13. GER    BAUHAUS Phil (TBM)
14. BEL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
15. USA    BARTA William (CCC)
16. COL    BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
17. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
18. GER    WALSCHEID Maximilian (SUN)
19. SLO    POGACAR Tadej (UAD)
20. SLO    TRATNIK Jan (TBM)
21. ESP    GARCIA CORTINA Ivan (TBM)
22. AUS    HAAS Nathan (TKA)
23. AUS    MCCARTHY Jay (BOH)
24. RSA    GIBBONS Ryan (TDD)
25. ESP    MAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
  
redzik     11352
4. Zygzaki  1. COL    GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando (UAD)
2. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
3. SUI    MADER Gino (TDD)
4. GER    KAMNA Lennard (SUN)
5. ITA    MOSER Moreno (NIP)
6. SLO    POGACAR Tadej (UAD)
7. BEL    DEWULF Stan (LTS)
8. COL    CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban (MTS)
9. BEL    DEVOLDER Stijn (COC)
10. NED    JAKOBSEN Fabio (DQT)
11. SLO    ROGLIC Primoz (TJV)
12. BEL    VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume (CCC)
13. ITA    NIBALI Vincenzo (TBM)
14. BEL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
15. AUT    ZOIDL Riccardo (CCC)
16. NED    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (COC)
17. AUS    EWAN Caleb (LTS)
18. ECU    CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio (MOV)
19. AUS    PORTE Richie (TFS)
20. ESP    DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor (CCC)
21. BEL    VANDENBERGH Stijn (ALM)
22. DEN    VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael (TDD)
23. POR    ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo (CCC)
24. GER    SCHACHMANN Maximilian (BOH)
25. ITA    GUARDINI Andrea (BRD)
  
rogerg     11118
5. tivano team  1. POL    KWIATKOWSKI Michal (INS)
2. SLO    ROGLIC Primoz (TJV)
3. BEL    BENOOT Tiesj (LTS)
4. COL    BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
5. COL    GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando (UAD)
6. ESP    MAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
7. COL    CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban (MTS)
8. ECU    CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio (MOV)
9. COL    HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose (DQT)
10. COL    SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro (INS)
11. NED    TOLHOEK Antwan (TJV)
12. AUS    O'CONNOR Ben (TDD)
13. ESP    ALARCON GARCIA Raul (W52)
14. SLO    POGACAR Tadej (UAD)
15. NOR    HALVORSEN Kristoffer (INS)
16. ITA    MOSCHETTI Matteo (TFS)
17. AUS    STANNARD Robert (MTS)
18. ESP    DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor (CCC)
19. POL    SAJNOK Szymon (CCC)
20. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
21. SUI    MADER Gino (TDD)
22. ESP    INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat (EUS)
23. USA    BENNETT Sean (EF1)
24. BEL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
25. BEL    LAMBRECHT Bjorg (LTS)
  
tivano    11005
6. Terror  1. AUS    EWAN Caleb (LTS)
2. ESP    MAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
3. NED    OOMEN Sam (SUN)
4. GER    SCHACHMANN Maximilian (BOH)
5. SUI    KUNG Stefan (GFC)
6. GER    POLITT Nils (TKA)
7. AUS    DURBRIDGE Luke (MTS)
8. FRA    GAUDU David (GFC)
9. FRA    COSNEFROY Benoit (ALM)
10. BEL    LAMBRECHT Bjorg (LTS)
11. POL    WISNIOWSKI Lukasz (CCC)
12. SLO    POGACAR Tadej (UAD)
13. UKR    PADUN Mark (TBM)
14. ITA    ALBANESE Vincenzo (BRD)
15. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
16. COL    BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
17. SLO    ROGLIC Primoz (TJV)
18. ITA    MARECZKO Jakub (CCC)
19. EST    KANGERT Tanel (EF1)
20. COL    CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban (MTS)
21. ITA    NIBALI Vincenzo (TBM)
22. DEN    EG Niklas (TFS)
23. FRA    TURGIS Anthony (TDE)
24. GBR    KNOX James (DQT)
25. BEL    VLIEGEN Loïc (WGG)
  
liiio    10758
7. Dunajec  1. COL    LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel (AST)
2. COL    BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
3. POL    MAJKA Rafal (BOH)
4. ESP    MAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
5. BEL    VANMARCKE Sep (EF1)
6. NED    OOMEN Sam (SUN)
7. COL    CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban (MTS)
8. COL    MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe (EF1)
9. COL    HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose (DQT)
10. COL    SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro (INS)
11. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
12. SLO    POGACAR Tadej (UAD)
13. SUI    MADER Gino (TDD)
14. UKR    PADUN Mark (TBM)
15. FRA    GAUDU David (GFC)
16. BEL    LAMBRECHT Bjorg (LTS)
17. NED    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (COC)
18. BEL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
19. AUS    O'CONNOR Ben (TDD)
20. BEL    PHILIPSEN Jasper (UAD)
21. SUI    HIRSCHI Marc (SUN)
22. GER    BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
23. RUS    VLASOV Alexander (GAZ)
24. POR    ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo (CCC)
25. FRA    LATOUR Pierre (ALM)
  
kosa84    10733
8. Rookies  1. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
2. COL    SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro (INS)
3. COL    BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
4. COL    MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe (EF1)
5. FRA    GAUDU David (GFC)
6. ESP    MAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
7. COL    HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose (DQT)
8. AUS    O'CONNOR Ben (TDD)
9. ITA    BALLERINI Davide (AST)
10. FRA    COSNEFROY Benoit (ALM)
11. SUI    MADER Gino (TDD)
12. UKR    PADUN Mark (TBM)
13. SLO    POGACAR Tadej (UAD)
14. BEL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
15. GBR    KNOX James (DQT)
16. POL    WISNIOWSKI Lukasz (CCC)
17. ECU    CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio (MOV)
18. ITA    NIBALI Vincenzo (TBM)
19. AUT    PERNSTEINER Hermann (TBM)
20. NED    JAKOBSEN Fabio (DQT)
21. NED    VAN BAARLE Dylan (INS)
22. ESP    LANDA MEANA Mikel (MOV)
23. CZE    KREUZIGER Roman (TDD)
24. AUS    EWAN Caleb (LTS)
25. NED    OOMEN Sam (SUN)
  
tg    10660
9. Fernando A. bo RODO Team  1. NED    OOMEN Sam (SUN)
2. ESP    MAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
3. ECU    CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio (MOV)
4. NED    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (COC)
5. AUT    GROSSSCHARTNER Felix (BOH)
6. AUS    HAIG Jack (MTS)
7. FRA    LATOUR Pierre (ALM)
8. NED    TOLHOEK Antwan (TJV)
9. ESP    BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello (AST)
10. RUS    SIVAKOV Pavel (INS)
11. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
12. UKR    PADUN Mark (TBM)
13. NED    VAN DER HOORN Taco (TJV)
14. AUS    STANNARD Robert (MTS)
15. MEX    VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis Ricardo (EF1)
16. COL    BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
17. GBR    YATES Adam (MTS)
18. BEL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
19. ITA    FORMOLO Davide (BOH)
20. DEN    EG Niklas (TFS)
21. FRA    CAVAGNA Rémi (DQT)
22. COL    SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro (INS)
23. ESP    SOLER GIMENEZ Marc (MOV)
24. RSA    MEINTJES Louis (TDD)
25. COL    CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban (MTS)
  
Kubus fatalista    10456
10. FairPlay  1. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
2. COL    HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose (DQT)
3. GBR    KNOX James (DQT)
4. SLO    ROGLIC Primoz (TJV)
5. COL    BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
6. ITA    MOSCON Gianni (INS)
7. KAZ    LUTSENKO Alexey (AST)
8. ITA    MOSER Moreno (NIP)
9. UKR    PADUN Mark (TBM)
10. AUS    O'CONNOR Ben (TDD)
11. BEL    LAMBRECHT Bjorg (LTS)
12. COL    SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro (INS)
13. NED    JAKOBSEN Fabio (DQT)
14. ITA    CICCONE Giulio (TFS)
15. DEN    VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael (TDD)
16. SLO    POGACAR Tadej (UAD)
17. COL    CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban (MTS)
18. NED    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (COC)
19. COL    MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe (EF1)
20. AUS    EWAN Caleb (LTS)
21. DEN    ANDERSEN Søren Kragh (SUN)
22. BEL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
23. USA    KUSS Sepp (TJV)
24. GER    BAUHAUS Phil (TBM)
25. SUI    MADER Gino (TDD)
  
kamil7    10333
... ...     ...     ...


General Classification 2019

Rank   Team   Manager  Result
1. Zygzaki1. POL    KWIATKOWSKI Michal (INS)
2. SVK    SAGAN Peter (BOH)
3. GBR    FROOME Chris (INS)
4. KAZ    ZAKHAROV Artyom (AST)
5. NED    ZIJLAARD Maikel (HBA)
6. ITA    ZACCANTI Filippo (NIP)
7. USA    YOUNG Eric (RLY)
8. JPN    YOSHIDA Hayato (NIP)
9. BEL    WOUTERS Enzo (LTS)
10. LUX    WIRTGEN Tom (WVA)
11. GBR    WILLIAMS Stephen (TBM)
12. BEL    WILLEMS Thimo (SVB)
13. AUS    WHELAN James (EF1)
14. BEL    WEEMAES Sasha (SVB)
15. BEL    WARLOP Jordi (SVB)
16. CHN    WANG Meiyin (TBM)
17. GER    WALSLEBEN Philipp (COC)
18. BEL    VAN AVERMAET Greg (CCC)
19. GER    WAGNER Robert (PCB)
20. BEL    WAEYTENS Zico (COF)
21. RUS    VOROBYEV Anton (GAZ)
22. DEN    VINTHER Troels Rønning (RIW)
23. DEN    VEYHE Torkil (RIW)
24. NED    VAN TRIJP Maarten (COC)
25. POL    BODNAR Maciej (BOH)
  
rogerg     7971
2. Anderis Cycling Project  1. COL    GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando (UAD)
2. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
3. SUI    MADER Gino (TDD)
4. GER    KAMNA Lennard (SUN)
5. ITA    MOSER Moreno (NIP)
6. SLO    POGACAR Tadej (UAD)
7. BEL    DEWULF Stan (LTS)
8. COL    CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban (MTS)
9. BEL    DEVOLDER Stijn (COC)
10. NED    JAKOBSEN Fabio (DQT)
11. SLO    ROGLIC Primoz (TJV)
12. BEL    VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume (CCC)
13. ITA    NIBALI Vincenzo (TBM)
14. BEL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
15. AUT    ZOIDL Riccardo (CCC)
16. NED    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (COC)
17. AUS    EWAN Caleb (LTS)
18. ECU    CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio (MOV)
19. AUS    PORTE Richie (TFS)
20. ESP    DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor (CCC)
21. BEL    VANDENBERGH Stijn (ALM)
22. DEN    VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael (TDD)
23. POR    ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo (CCC)
24. GER    SCHACHMANN Maximilian (BOH)
25. ITA    GUARDINI Andrea (BRD)
  
Anderis    7939
3. PaVelo Cycling Team  1. ITA    BETTIOL Alberto (EF1)
2. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
3. GER    GESCHKE Simon (CCC)
4. BEL    VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume (CCC)
5. RUS    SIVAKOV Pavel (INS)
6. UKR    PADUN Mark (TBM)
7. SLO    POGACAR Tadej (UAD)
8. GER    KANTER Max (SUN)
9. ECU    CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever (EF1)
10. COL    MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe (EF1)
11. NED    VAN DEN BERG Julius (EF1)
12. ESP    MAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
13. FRA    GAUDU David (GFC)
14. FRA    MADOUAS Valentin (GFC)
15. NED    GROENEWEGEN Dylan (TJV)
16. GBR    CAVENDISH Mark (TDD)
17. SLO    SPILAK Simon (TKA)
18. COL    BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
19. GER    KITTEL Marcel (TKA)
20. ECU    CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio (MOV)
21. COL    LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel (AST)
22. GBR    YATES Simon (MTS)
23. NED    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (COC)
24. BEL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
25. AUS    HAMILTON Chris (SUN)
  
pablo    7745
4. Terror  1. FRA    ROCHAS Rémy (DMP)
2. ESP    GONZALEZ LOPEZ David (CJR)
3. BEL    DE DECKER Alfdan (WGG)
4. SLO    POGACAR Tadej (UAD)
5. POL    BANASZEK Alan (CJR)
6. NED    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (COC)
7. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
8. ITA    BALLERINI Davide (AST)
9. ITA    MARECZKO Jakub (CCC)
10. NED    JAKOBSEN Fabio (DQT)
11. AUS    EWAN Caleb (LTS)
12. FRA    ALAPHILIPPE Julian (DQT)
13. ESP    PRADES REVERTER Eduard (MOV)
14. COL    MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian (UAD)
15. BEL    BENOOT Tiesj (LTS)
16. ITA    MOSCHETTI Matteo (TFS)
17. FRA    TOUZE Damien (COF)
18. COL    GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando (UAD)
19. BEL    PHILIPSEN Jasper (UAD)
20. SLO    MOHORIC Matej (TBM)
21. CZE    VAKOC Petr (DQT)
22. BEL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
23. ITA    NIBALI Vincenzo (TBM)
24. COL    SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro (INS)
25. NOR    HALVORSEN Kristoffer (INS)
  
liiio    7705
5. cbmbilbo  1. AUS    EWAN Caleb (LTS)
2. ESP    MAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
3. NED    OOMEN Sam (SUN)
4. GER    SCHACHMANN Maximilian (BOH)
5. SUI    KUNG Stefan (GFC)
6. GER    POLITT Nils (TKA)
7. AUS    DURBRIDGE Luke (MTS)
8. FRA    GAUDU David (GFC)
9. FRA    COSNEFROY Benoit (ALM)
10. BEL    LAMBRECHT Bjorg (LTS)
11. POL    WISNIOWSKI Lukasz (CCC)
12. SLO    POGACAR Tadej (UAD)
13. UKR    PADUN Mark (TBM)
14. ITA    ALBANESE Vincenzo (BRD)
15. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
16. COL    BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
17. SLO    ROGLIC Primoz (TJV)
18. ITA    MARECZKO Jakub (CCC)
19. EST    KANGERT Tanel (EF1)
20. COL    CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban (MTS)
21. ITA    NIBALI Vincenzo (TBM)
22. DEN    EG Niklas (TFS)
23. FRA    TURGIS Anthony (TDE)
24. GBR    KNOX James (DQT)
25. BEL    VLIEGEN Loïc (WGG)
  
cbmbilbo    7654
6. GoGoPowerRangers  1. NED    DUMOULIN Tom (SUN)
2. FRA    GAUDU David (GFC)
3. BEL    VANDENBERGH Stijn (ALM)
4. AUS    O'CONNOR Ben (TDD)
5. NED    LANGEVELD Sebastian (EF1)
6. NED    GROENEWEGEN Dylan (TJV)
7. NED    POELS Wout (INS)
8. BEL    BENOOT Tiesj (LTS)
9. SLO    ROGLIC Primoz (TJV)
10. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
11. DEN    ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh (SUN)
12. BEL    VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume (CCC)
13. RUS    SIVAKOV Pavel (INS)
14. SLO    POGACAR Tadej (UAD)
15. UKR    PADUN Mark (TBM)
16. ITA    PACIONI Luca (NSR)
17. POL    MARCZYNSKI Tomasz (LTS)
18. NED    EENKHOORN Pascal (TJV)
19. NED    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (COC)
20. ITA    MINALI Riccardo (ICA)
21. COL    SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro (INS)
22. BEL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
23. GER    POLITT Nils (TKA)
24. COL    GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando (UAD)
25. ITA    MOSER Moreno (NIP)
  
przemoe    7630
7. pinks  1. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
2. SLO    ROGLIC Primoz (TJV)
3. COL    BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
4. ESP    MAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
5. COL    CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban (MTS)
6. ITA    BATTAGLIN Enrico (TKA)
7. ESP    INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat (EUS)
8. BEL    VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume (CCC)
9. USA    MCNULTY Brandon (RLY)
10. POL    WISNIOWSKI Lukasz (CCC)
11. POR    ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo (CCC)
12. COL    HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose (DQT)
13. ECU    CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio (MOV)
14. ESP    LANDA MEANA Mikel (MOV)
15. DEN    PEDERSEN Mads (TFS)
16. BEL    DE PLUS Laurens (TJV)
17. NED    TOLHOEK Antwan (TJV)
18. NED    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (COC)
19. USA    POWLESS Neilson (TJV)
20. FRA    GAUDU David (GFC)
21. NED    TEN DAM Laurens (CCC)
22. SLO    POGACAR Tadej (UAD)
23. BEL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
24. NED    KELDERMAN Wilco (SUN)
25. AUS    EWAN Caleb (LTS)
  
agatqqa    7562
8. FairPlay  1. ITA    VIVIANI Elia (DQT)
2. COL    LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel (AST)
3. COL    BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
4. AUS    EWAN Caleb (LTS)
5. COL    GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando (UAD)
6. BEL    LAMPAERT Yves (DQT)
7. NED    POELS Wout (INS)
8. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
9. GBR    ROWE Luke (INS)
10. RSA    GIBBONS Ryan (TDD)
11. BEL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
12. SLO    POGACAR Tadej (UAD)
13. NED    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (COC)
14. DEN    MORKOV CHRISTENSEN Michael (DQT)
15. FRA    COQUARD Bryan (VCB)
16. COL    HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose (DQT)
17. RUS    SIVAKOV Pavel (INS)
18. GER    KAMNA Lennard (SUN)
19. SUI    MADER Gino (TDD)
20. BEL    LAMBRECHT Bjorg (LTS)
21. ITA    SABATINI Fabio (DQT)
22. GER    BAUHAUS Phil (TBM)
23. BEL    PHILIPSEN Jasper (UAD)
24. ITA    CONTI Valerio (UAD)
25. ITA    GANNA Filippo (INS)
  
kamil7    7380
9. tivano team  1. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
2. COL    HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose (DQT)
3. GBR    KNOX James (DQT)
4. SLO    ROGLIC Primoz (TJV)
5. COL    BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
6. ITA    MOSCON Gianni (INS)
7. KAZ    LUTSENKO Alexey (AST)
8. ITA    MOSER Moreno (NIP)
9. UKR    PADUN Mark (TBM)
10. AUS    O'CONNOR Ben (TDD)
11. BEL    LAMBRECHT Bjorg (LTS)
12. COL    SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro (INS)
13. NED    JAKOBSEN Fabio (DQT)
14. ITA    CICCONE Giulio (TFS)
15. DEN    VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael (TDD)
16. SLO    POGACAR Tadej (UAD)
17. COL    CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban (MTS)
18. NED    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (COC)
19. COL    MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe (EF1)
20. AUS    EWAN Caleb (LTS)
21. DEN    ANDERSEN Søren Kragh (SUN)
22. BEL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
23. USA    KUSS Sepp (TJV)
24. GER    BAUHAUS Phil (TBM)
25. SUI    MADER Gino (TDD)
  
tivano    7188
10. Dunajec  1. POL    KWIATKOWSKI Michal (INS)
2. SLO    ROGLIC Primoz (TJV)
3. BEL    BENOOT Tiesj (LTS)
4. COL    BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
5. COL    GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando (UAD)
6. ESP    MAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
7. COL    CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban (MTS)
8. ECU    CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio (MOV)
9. COL    HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose (DQT)
10. COL    SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro (INS)
11. NED    TOLHOEK Antwan (TJV)
12. AUS    O'CONNOR Ben (TDD)
13. ESP    ALARCON GARCIA Raul (W52)
14. SLO    POGACAR Tadej (UAD)
15. NOR    HALVORSEN Kristoffer (INS)
16. ITA    MOSCHETTI Matteo (TFS)
17. AUS    STANNARD Robert (MTS)
18. ESP    DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor (CCC)
19. POL    SAJNOK Szymon (CCC)
20. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
21. SUI    MADER Gino (TDD)
22. ESP    INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat (EUS)
23. USA    BENNETT Sean (EF1)
24. BEL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
25. BEL    LAMBRECHT Bjorg (LTS)
  
kosa84    7164
11. Nietoperze z Walencji  1. COL    LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel (AST)
2. COL    BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
3. POL    MAJKA Rafal (BOH)
4. ESP    MAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
5. BEL    VANMARCKE Sep (EF1)
6. NED    OOMEN Sam (SUN)
7. COL    CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban (MTS)
8. COL    MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe (EF1)
9. COL    HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose (DQT)
10. COL    SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro (INS)
11. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
12. SLO    POGACAR Tadej (UAD)
13. SUI    MADER Gino (TDD)
14. UKR    PADUN Mark (TBM)
15. FRA    GAUDU David (GFC)
16. BEL    LAMBRECHT Bjorg (LTS)
17. NED    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (COC)
18. BEL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
19. AUS    O'CONNOR Ben (TDD)
20. BEL    PHILIPSEN Jasper (UAD)
21. SUI    HIRSCHI Marc (SUN)
22. GER    BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
23. RUS    VLASOV Alexander (GAZ)
24. POR    ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo (CCC)
25. FRA    LATOUR Pierre (ALM)
  
BARTOLINO    7155
12. LB Development Team  1. COL    BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
2. BEL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
3. SLO    POGACAR Tadej (UAD)
4. NOR    HALVORSEN Kristoffer (INS)
5. ESP    MAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
6. RSA    GIBBONS Ryan (TDD)
7. SLO    MOHORIC Matej (TBM)
8. BEL    BENOOT Tiesj (LTS)
9. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
10. POL    WISNIOWSKI Lukasz (CCC)
11. COL    HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose (DQT)
12. GER    GESCHKE Simon (CCC)
13. COL    GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando (UAD)
14. LAT    SKUJINS Toms (TFS)
15. BEL    DE GENDT Thomas (LTS)
16. USA    BARTA William (CCC)
17. FRA    GAUDU David (GFC)
18. BEL    VAN ASBROECK Tom (ICA)
19. GER    BAUHAUS Phil (TBM)
20. AUS    O'CONNOR Ben (TDD)
21. SLO    ROGLIC Primoz (TJV)
22. COL    CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban (MTS)
23. UKR    PADUN Mark (TBM)
24. ECU    CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio (MOV)
25. ITA    MOSER Moreno (NIP)
  
lokalny biznesmen    7098
13. VeloValencia  1. NED    JAKOBSEN Fabio (DQT)
2. GER    POLITT Nils (TKA)
3. BEL    DE PLUS Laurens (TJV)
4. GBR    GEOGHEGAN HART Tao (INS)
5. NED    TOLHOEK Antwan (TJV)
6. FRA    COSNEFROY Benoit (ALM)
7. BEL    LAMBRECHT Bjorg (LTS)
8. AUS    POWER Robert (SUN)
9. DEN    ASGREEN Kasper (DQT)
10. POL    BANASZEK Alan (CJR)
11. SLO    POGACAR Tadej (UAD)
12. ITA    ALBANESE Vincenzo (BRD)
13. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
14. SUI    MADER Gino (TDD)
15. FRA    GAUDU David (GFC)
16. GER    SCHACHMANN Maximilian (BOH)
17. COL    LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel (AST)
18. COL    BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
19. ESP    MAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
20. DEN    PEDERSEN Mads (TFS)
21. NED    OOMEN Sam (SUN)
22. GER    ACKERMANN Pascal (BOH)
23. ITA    MOSCON Gianni (INS)
24. AUS    EWAN Caleb (LTS)
25. USA    BARTA William (CCC)
  
Arturo    7063
14. kelme team  1. ESP    LANDA MEANA Mikel (MOV)
2. ESP    MAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
3. DEN    ANDERSEN Søren Kragh (SUN)
4. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
5. DEN    PEDERSEN Mads (TFS)
6. NED    JAKOBSEN Fabio (DQT)
7. ITA    AFFINI Edoardo (MTS)
8. BEL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
9. NED    KRUIJSWIJK Steven (TJV)
10. COL    HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose (DQT)
11. COL    SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro (INS)
12. COL    BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
13. NED    VAN DER HOORN Taco (TJV)
14. SUI    HIRSCHI Marc (SUN)
15. FRA    MADOUAS Valentin (GFC)
16. SUI    MADER Gino (TDD)
17. BEL    DEWULF Stan (LTS)
18. AUS    EWAN Caleb (LTS)
19. GER    KANTER Max (SUN)
20. COL    LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel (AST)
21. SLO    POGACAR Tadej (UAD)
22. FRA    GAUDU David (GFC)
23. GBR    KNOX James (DQT)
24. ITA    FORMOLO Davide (BOH)
25. BEL    LAMBRECHT Bjorg (LTS)
  
allorc    6994
15. Rookies  1. FRA    COSNEFROY Benoit (ALM)
2. FRA    GAUDU David (GFC)
3. BEL    LAMBRECHT Bjorg (LTS)
4. FRA    ALAPHILIPPE Julian (DQT)
5. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
6. USA    MANNION Gavin (RLY)
7. COL    BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
8. RUS    SIVAKOV Pavel (INS)
9. POR    GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida (TKA)
10. ITA    MOSCON Gianni (INS)
11. SUI    MADER Gino (TDD)
12. BEL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
13. UKR    PADUN Mark (TBM)
14. NED    OOMEN Sam (SUN)
15. COL    HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose (DQT)
16. MEX    VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis Ricardo (EF1)
17. FRA    PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien (ALM)
18. COL    SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro (INS)
19. ITA    FABBRO Matteo (TKA)
20. BEL    BENOOT Tiesj (LTS)
21. GBR    YATES Adam (MTS)
22. NED    JAKOBSEN Fabio (DQT)
23. FRA    MADOUAS Valentin (GFC)
24. NED    TOLHOEK Antwan (TJV)
25. POL    WISNIOWSKI Lukasz (CCC)
  
tg    6923
16. Fernando A. bo RODO Team  1. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
2. COL    SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro (INS)
3. COL    BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
4. COL    MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe (EF1)
5. FRA    GAUDU David (GFC)
6. ESP    MAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
7. COL    HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose (DQT)
8. AUS    O'CONNOR Ben (TDD)
9. ITA    BALLERINI Davide (AST)
10. FRA    COSNEFROY Benoit (ALM)
11. SUI    MADER Gino (TDD)
12. UKR    PADUN Mark (TBM)
13. SLO    POGACAR Tadej (UAD)
14. BEL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
15. GBR    KNOX James (DQT)
16. POL    WISNIOWSKI Lukasz (CCC)
17. ECU    CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio (MOV)
18. ITA    NIBALI Vincenzo (TBM)
19. AUT    PERNSTEINER Hermann (TBM)
20. NED    JAKOBSEN Fabio (DQT)
21. NED    VAN BAARLE Dylan (INS)
22. ESP    LANDA MEANA Mikel (MOV)
23. CZE    KREUZIGER Roman (TDD)
24. AUS    EWAN Caleb (LTS)
25. NED    OOMEN Sam (SUN)
  
Kubus fatalista    6798
17. Lento Team  1. NED    OOMEN Sam (SUN)
2. ESP    MAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
3. ECU    CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio (MOV)
4. NED    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (COC)
5. AUT    GROSSSCHARTNER Felix (BOH)
6. AUS    HAIG Jack (MTS)
7. FRA    LATOUR Pierre (ALM)
8. NED    TOLHOEK Antwan (TJV)
9. ESP    BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello (AST)
10. RUS    SIVAKOV Pavel (INS)
11. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
12. UKR    PADUN Mark (TBM)
13. NED    VAN DER HOORN Taco (TJV)
14. AUS    STANNARD Robert (MTS)
15. MEX    VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis Ricardo (EF1)
16. COL    BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
17. GBR    YATES Adam (MTS)
18. BEL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
19. ITA    FORMOLO Davide (BOH)
20. DEN    EG Niklas (TFS)
21. FRA    CAVAGNA Rémi (DQT)
22. COL    SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro (INS)
23. ESP    SOLER GIMENEZ Marc (MOV)
24. RSA    MEINTJES Louis (TDD)
25. COL    CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban (MTS)
  
JOSEDIN    6776
18. hrU Cycling Project  1. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
2. COL    BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
3. ITA    MOSCHETTI Matteo (TFS)
4. SUI    HIRSCHI Marc (SUN)
5. SLO    POGACAR Tadej (UAD)
6. AUS    STANNARD Robert (MTS)
7. SUI    MADER Gino (TDD)
8. BEL    PHILIPSEN Jasper (UAD)
9. ITA    MINALI Riccardo (ICA)
10. CZE    VACEK Karel (HBA)
11. ITA    MASNADA Fausto (ANS)
12. FRA    MADOUAS Valentin (GFC)
13. CZE    VAKOC Petr (DQT)
14. ITA    BETTIOL Alberto (EF1)
15. ITA    BALLERINI Davide (AST)
16. SLO    TRATNIK Jan (TBM)
17. NED    VAN DER HOORN Taco (TJV)
18. ITA    CICCONE Giulio (TFS)
19. KAZ    LUTSENKO Alexey (AST)
20. BEL    NAESEN Oliver (ALM)
21. COL    CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban (MTS)
22. ITA    VIVIANI Elia (DQT)
23. GER    WALSCHEID Maximilian (SUN)
24. NED    POELS Wout (INS)
25. COL    LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel (AST)
  
hru    6760
19. BMC  1. COL    HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose (DQT)
2. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
3. COL    BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
4. CZE    HIRT Jan (AST)
5. POL    OWSIAN Lukasz (CCC)
6. FRA    GAUDU David (GFC)
7. SLO    ROGLIC Primoz (TJV)
8. NED    GROENEWEGEN Dylan (TJV)
9. ESP    LANDA MEANA Mikel (MOV)
10. DEN    ASGREEN Kasper (DQT)
11. SLO    POGACAR Tadej (UAD)
12. BEL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
13. ITA    MARECZKO Jakub (CCC)
14. BEL    VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan (CCC)
15. ESP    VALLS FERRI Rafael (MOV)
16. ESP    RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar (EUS)
17. SVK    SAGAN Peter (BOH)
18. USA    KING Benjamin (TDD)
19. DEN    PEDERSEN Mads (TFS)
20. ESP    ARCAS PENA Jorge (MOV)
21. BEL    THIJSSEN Gerben (LTS)
22. DEN    VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas (TJV)
23. ESP    CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime (MOV)
24. NED    OLIVIER Daan (TJV)
25. AUS    RENSHAW Mark (TDD)
  
Nakazar    6702
20. Cross is Coming  1. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
2. GBR    YATES Simon (MTS)
3. BEL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
4. USA    KING Benjamin (TDD)
5. NED    JAKOBSEN Fabio (DQT)
6. DEN    ANDERSEN Søren Kragh (SUN)
7. BEL    LAMBRECHT Bjorg (LTS)
8. AUT    MUHLBERGER Gregor (BOH)
9. POL    MARCZYNSKI Tomasz (LTS)
10. COL    BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
11. GER    GESCHKE Simon (CCC)
12. RUS    SIVAKOV Pavel (INS)
13. BEL    PHILIPSEN Jasper (UAD)
14. ESP    MAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
15. UKR    PADUN Mark (TBM)
16. NED    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (COC)
17. AUS    EDMONDSON Alexander (MTS)
18. USA    BENNETT Sean (EF1)
19. AUS    DURBRIDGE Luke (MTS)
20. BEL    GILBERT Philippe (DQT)
21. AUS    EWAN Caleb (LTS)
22. COL    GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando (UAD)
23. POL    SAJNOK Szymon (CCC)
24. ERI    KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin (AST)
25. NED    TEUNISSEN Mike (TJV)
  
hunterp    6571
21. PaStKaz  1. ITA    AFFINI Edoardo (MTS)
2. NED    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (COC)
3. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
4. GER    ACKERMANN Pascal (BOH)
5. FRA    GAUDU David (GFC)
6. GBR    KNOX James (DQT)
7. AUS    O'CONNOR Ben (TDD)
8. DEN    GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas (AST)
9. BEL    LAMBRECHT Bjorg (LTS)
10. UKR    PADUN Mark (TBM)
11. NED    BOUWMAN Koen (TJV)
12. COL    LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel (AST)
13. ITA    MOSCHETTI Matteo (TFS)
14. ITA    GANNA Filippo (INS)
15. AUS    POWER Robert (SUN)
16. SUI    MADER Gino (TDD)
17. BEL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
18. AUS    EWAN Caleb (LTS)
19. BEL    STUYVEN Jasper (TFS)
20. ESP    MAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
21. NED    DUMOULIN Tom (SUN)
22. GBR    WILLIAMS Stephen (TBM)
23. BEL    DEWULF Stan (LTS)
24. BEL    PHILIPSEN Jasper (UAD)
25. COL    BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
  
PaStKaz    6477
22. jon ezeitza  1. COL    LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel (AST)
2. GER    ACKERMANN Pascal (BOH)
3. SLO    ROGLIC Primoz (TJV)
4. SUI    MADER Gino (TDD)
5. COL    HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose (DQT)
6. NED    JAKOBSEN Fabio (DQT)
7. ECU    CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio (MOV)
8. SUI    REICHENBACH Sébastien (GFC)
9. FRA    GAUDU David (GFC)
10. GBR    CARTHY Hugh (EF1)
11. USA    KING Benjamin (TDD)
12. USA    MCNULTY Brandon (RLY)
13. NED    TOLHOEK Antwan (TJV)
14. CRO    DURASEK Kristijan (UAD)
15. COL    SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres (CJR)
16. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
17. FRA    BOUCHARD Geoffrey (ALM)
18. NED    KRUIJSWIJK Steven (TJV)
19. FRA    BARDET Romain (ALM)
20. AUS    O'CONNOR Ben (TDD)
21. AUT    ZOIDL Riccardo (CCC)
22. BEL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
23. ESP    INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat (EUS)
24. USA    BARTA William (CCC)
25. GBR    GEOGHEGAN HART Tao (INS)
  
jon ezeitza    6339
23. Sebkaaa Team  1. COL    BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
2. BEL    DE PLUS Laurens (TJV)
3. SUI    HIRSCHI Marc (SUN)
4. COL    HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose (DQT)
5. NED    JAKOBSEN Fabio (DQT)
6. BEL    LAMBRECHT Bjorg (LTS)
7. FRA    MADOUAS Valentin (GFC)
8. COL    MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe (EF1)
9. ITA    MOSCON Gianni (INS)
10. ECU    NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel (INS)
11. BEL    PHILIPSEN Jasper (UAD)
12. SLO    POGACAR Tadej (UAD)
13. GER    SCHACHMANN Maximilian (BOH)
14. AUS    STANNARD Robert (MTS)
15. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
16. COL    SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro (INS)
17. GER    KANTER Max (SUN)
18. ECU    CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio (MOV)
19. AUS    PORTE Richie (TFS)
20. ITA    VIVIANI Elia (DQT)
21. NED    OOMEN Sam (SUN)
22. SUI    MADER Gino (TDD)
23. NED    VAN POPPEL Danny (TJV)
24. FRA    DUPONT Hubert (ALM)
25. FRA    COSNEFROY Benoit (ALM)
  
sebkaaa     6157
24. UPS  1. ESP    LANDA MEANA Mikel (MOV)
2. ITA    MOSCON Gianni (INS)
3. ITA    ARU Fabio (UAD)
4. AUS    EWAN Caleb (LTS)
5. NOR    HALVORSEN Kristoffer (INS)
6. BEL    PHILIPSEN Jasper (UAD)
7. FRA    COSNEFROY Benoit (ALM)
8. COL    BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto (MOV)
9. COL    SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro (INS)
10. COL    HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose (DQT)
11. FRA    GAUDU David (GFC)
12. FRA    COQUARD Bryan (VCB)
13. ECU    CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio (MOV)
14. COL    CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban (MTS)
15. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
16. ITA    MOSER Moreno (NIP)
17. DEN    PEDERSEN Mads (TFS)
18. BEL    TEUNS Dylan (TBM)
19. GER    BAUHAUS Phil (TBM)
20. ESP    MAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
21. NED    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (COC)
22. BEL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
23. NED    JAKOBSEN Fabio (DQT)
24. AUS    O'CONNOR Ben (TDD)
25. SUI    MADER Gino (TDD)
  
Luis    6151
25. Pogromcy Monumentów  1. ESP    INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat (EUS)
2. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
3. SUI    MADER Gino (TDD)
4. NOR    BYSTROM Sven Erik (UAD)
5. DEN    BRESCHEL Matti (EF1)
6. FRA    GAUDIN Damien (TDE)
7. ITA    PUCCIO Salvatore (INS)
8. AUT    ZOIDL Riccardo (CCC)
9. ITA    MARTINELLI Davide (DQT)
10. GBR    DOWSETT Alex (TKA)
11. USA    PHINNEY Taylor (EF1)
12. USA    KING Benjamin (TDD)
13. POR    OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes (MOV)
14. SLO    ROGLIC Primoz (TJV)
15. FRA    ALAPHILIPPE Julian (DQT)
16. AUS    PORTE Richie (TFS)
17. COL    GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando (UAD)
18. COL    BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
19. GER    DEGENKOLB John (TFS)
20. BEL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
21. NED    HOFLAND Moreno (EF1)
22. ARG    SEPULVEDA Eduardo (MOV)
23. ESP    MAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
24. COL    SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro (INS)
25. NZL    SCULLY Tom (EF1)
  
Edek M.    6115
26. Yatateam  1. FRA    ALAPHILIPPE Julian (DQT)
2. ITA    MOSCON Gianni (INS)
3. FRA    PINOT Thibaut (GFC)
4. FRA    COSNEFROY Benoit (ALM)
5. BEL    LAMBRECHT Bjorg (LTS)
6. USA    PHINNEY Taylor (EF1)
7. AUS    POWER Robert (SUN)
8. POL    WISNIOWSKI Lukasz (CCC)
9. DEN    ASGREEN Kasper (DQT)
10. POL    BANASZEK Alan (CJR)
11. DEN    EG Niklas (TFS)
12. NOR    HALVORSEN Kristoffer (INS)
13. ITA    MOSCHETTI Matteo (TFS)
14. UKR    PADUN Mark (TBM)
15. SLO    POGACAR Tadej (UAD)
16. BEL    VLIEGEN Loïc (WGG)
17. COL    CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo (AST)
18. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
19. ESP    INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat (EUS)
20. MEX    VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis Ricardo (EF1)
21. GER    SCHACHMANN Maximilian (BOH)
22. FRA    GAUDU David (GFC)
23. ITA    ALBANESE Vincenzo (BRD)
24. NOR    TILLER Rasmus Fossum (TDD)
25. SVK    SAGAN Peter (BOH)
  
yataman    6106
27. Przegrywy  1. COL    CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban (MTS)
2. POR    ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo (CCC)
3. GBR    CAVENDISH Mark (TDD)
4. AUS    EWAN Caleb (LTS)
5. FRA    GAUDU David (GFC)
6. ESP    INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat (EUS)
7. ITA    ARU Fabio (UAD)
8. CZE    KREUZIGER Roman (TDD)
9. COL    HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose (DQT)
10. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
11. SUI    HIRSCHI Marc (SUN)
12. SLO    POGACAR Tadej (UAD)
13. SUI    MADER Gino (TDD)
14. USA    BARTA William (CCC)
15. BEL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
16. ESP    MAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
17. AUS    PORTE Richie (TFS)
18. ITA    NIBALI Vincenzo (TBM)
19. NED    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (COC)
20. POL    WISNIOWSKI Lukasz (CCC)
21. COL    BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
22. POL    SAJNOK Szymon (CCC)
23. UKR    PADUN Mark (TBM)
24. ESP    LANDA MEANA Mikel (MOV)
25. COL    SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro (INS)
  
pajda    6016
28. krokiety  1. COL    QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander (MOV)
2. COL    LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel (AST)
3. ESP    FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar (AST)
4. GER    SCHACHMANN Maximilian (BOH)
5. AUT    KONRAD Patrick (BOH)
6. ESP    DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor (CCC)
7. RSA    MEINTJES Louis (TDD)
8. RUS    VLASOV Alexander (GAZ)
9. FRA    MADOUAS Valentin (GFC)
10. AUS    EWAN Caleb (LTS)
11. POL    MARCZYNSKI Tomasz (LTS)
12. AUS    STANNARD Robert (MTS)
13. COL    HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose (DQT)
14. NED    JAKOBSEN Fabio (DQT)
15. COL    BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
16. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
17. COL    SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro (INS)
18. UKR    PADUN Mark (TBM)
19. BEL    THEUNS Edward (TFS)
20. ITA    CICCONE Giulio (TFS)
21. ESP    NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel (MTS)
22. AUS    HAMILTON Chris (SUN)
23. BEL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
24. SUI    MADER Gino (TDD)
25. USA    DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd (EF1)
  
filipp    5915
29. OponkaCyclingTeam p/b Wosinsky  1. SLO    ROGLIC Primoz (TJV)
2. AUS    PORTE Richie (TFS)
3. BEL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
4. DEN    VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael (TDD)
5. COL    BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
6. COL    GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando (UAD)
7. DEN    ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh (SUN)
8. RUS    SIVAKOV Pavel (INS)
9. GER    KAMNA Lennard (SUN)
10. COL    LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel (AST)
11. COL    HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose (DQT)
12. GBR    KNOX James (DQT)
13. NED    BOUWMAN Koen (TJV)
14. BEL    DE GENDT Thomas (LTS)
15. ESP    FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar (AST)
16. GER    BURGHARDT Marcus (BOH)
17. AUS    EWAN Caleb (LTS)
18. FRA    BOUCHARD Geoffrey (ALM)
19. AUS    EDMONDSON Alexander (MTS)
20. NOR    HALVORSEN Kristoffer (INS)
21. DEN    PEDERSEN Casper Phillip (SUN)
22. USA    DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd (EF1)
23. FRA    BERNARD Julien (TFS)
24. ITA    GANNA Filippo (INS)
25. FRA    ELISSONDE Kenny (INS)
  
Wosinsky    5902
30. bunga bunga  1. AUS    MATTHEWS Michael (SUN)
2. ITA    MOSCON Gianni (INS)
3. COL    BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
4. ITA    ARU Fabio (UAD)
5. AUS    EWAN Caleb (LTS)
6. ESP    MAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
7. GER    BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
8. GER    KITTEL Marcel (TKA)
9. DEN    PEDERSEN Mads (TFS)
10. DEN    ANDERSEN Søren Kragh (SUN)
11. BEL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
12. FRA    COQUARD Bryan (VCB)
13. COL    HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose (DQT)
14. BEL    PHILIPSEN Jasper (UAD)
15. NED    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (COC)
16. ITA    GANNA Filippo (INS)
17. RUS    SIVAKOV Pavel (INS)
18. SUI    HIRSCHI Marc (SUN)
19. ITA    MOSCHETTI Matteo (TFS)
20. GBR    KNOX James (DQT)
21. DEN    GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas (AST)
22. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
23. SUI    MADER Gino (TDD)
24. BEL    WAEYTENS Zico (COF)
25. AUS    HAMILTON Chris (SUN)
  
kolvit     5883
31. Ladri di biciclette  1. COL    LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel (AST)
2. COL    BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
3. COL    GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando (UAD)
4. ESP    MAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
5. COL    HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose (DQT)
6. NED    OLIVIER Daan (TJV)
7. DEN    ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh (SUN)
8. DEN    HONORE Mikkel Frølich (DQT)
9. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
10. USA    OWEN Logan (EF1)
11. DEN    PEDERSEN Mads (TFS)
12. NED    JAKOBSEN Fabio (DQT)
13. FRA    COSNEFROY Benoit (ALM)
14. AUS    HAMILTON Lucas (MTS)
15. BEL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
16. NED    POELS Wout (INS)
17. NZL    BEVIN Patrick (CCC)
18. ITA    MARECZKO Jakub (CCC)
19. COL    SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro (INS)
20. SUI    MADER Gino (TDD)
21. BEL    DEWULF Stan (LTS)
22. GBR    TANFIELD Charlie (TKA)
23. SLO    MOHORIC Matej (TBM)
24. BEL    VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan (CCC)
25. SLO    ROGLIC Primoz (TJV)
  
Davout    5836
32. GKS TYCHY  1. NED    JAKOBSEN Fabio (DQT)
2. BEL    TEUNS Dylan (TBM)
3. COL    LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel (AST)
4. AUS    DENNIS Rohan (TBM)
5. AUS    HAIG Jack (MTS)
6. BEL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
7. NED    GROENEWEGEN Dylan (TJV)
8. POL    BODNAR Maciej (BOH)
9. ITA    GUARDINI Andrea (BRD)
10. COL    BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
11. BEL    VANMARCKE Sep (EF1)
12. GER    POLITT Nils (TKA)
13. FIN    HANNINEN Jaakko (ALM)
14. ITA    MOSCON Gianni (INS)
15. AUS    HAMILTON Lucas (MTS)
16. COL    HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose (DQT)
17. USA    KUSS Sepp (TJV)
18. ERI    GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul (TDD)
19. DEN    ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh (SUN)
20. USA    OWEN Logan (EF1)
21. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
22. BEL    WOUTERS Enzo (LTS)
23. FRA    COSNEFROY Benoit (ALM)
24. SLO    POGACAR Tadej (UAD)
25. USA    BARTA William (CCC)
  
msc    5758
33. Team Czyścioch  1. USA    KING Benjamin (TDD)
2. POL    KWIATKOWSKI Michal (INS)
3. SLO    ROGLIC Primoz (TJV)
4. ESP    MAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
5. COL    CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban (MTS)
6. ITA    MARECZKO Jakub (CCC)
7. POL    WISNIOWSKI Lukasz (CCC)
8. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
9. COL    HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose (DQT)
10. NED    JAKOBSEN Fabio (DQT)
11. GER    GESCHKE Simon (CCC)
12. GER    KANTER Max (SUN)
13. SLO    POGACAR Tadej (UAD)
14. POL    BANASZEK Alan (CJR)
15. DEN    ASGREEN Kasper (DQT)
16. SUI    HIRSCHI Marc (SUN)
17. DEN    PEDERSEN Mads (TFS)
18. BEL    WELLENS Tim (LTS)
19. POL    SAJNOK Szymon (CCC)
20. NED    TEUNISSEN Mike (TJV)
21. ITA    GANNA Filippo (INS)
22. BEL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
23. BEL    LAMPAERT Yves (DQT)
24. POR    ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo (CCC)
25. ESP    INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat (EUS)
  
Czyścioch.    5725
34. Pedro Squad  1. NED    DUMOULIN Tom (SUN)
2. AUS    PORTE Richie (TFS)
3. POL    MAJKA Rafal (BOH)
4. COL    BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
5. COL    GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando (UAD)
6. AUS    EWAN Caleb (LTS)
7. BEL    VANMARCKE Sep (EF1)
8. BEL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
9. COL    HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose (DQT)
10. ITA    MARECZKO Jakub (CCC)
11. COL    SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro (INS)
12. NED    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (COC)
13. ITA    FORMOLO Davide (BOH)
14. POR    ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo (CCC)
15. POL    SAJNOK Szymon (CCC)
16. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
17. ESP    CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime (MOV)
18. DEN    ASGREEN Kasper (DQT)
19. SUI    MADER Gino (TDD)
20. AUT    ZOIDL Riccardo (CCC)
21. USA    BARTA William (CCC)
22. USA    BENNETT Sean (EF1)
23. DEN    HONORE Mikkel Frølich (DQT)
24. ITA    AGNOLI Valerio (TBM)
25. DEN    ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh (SUN)
  
Pedro    5703
35. MsHK Žilina  1. IRL    BENNETT Sam (BOH)
2. COL    CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban (MTS)
3. RSA    MEINTJES Louis (TDD)
4. NED    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (COC)
5. POL    KWIATKOWSKI Michal (INS)
6. ESP    SOLER GIMENEZ Marc (MOV)
7. BEL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
8. ESP    MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo (MOV)
9. ITA    MARECZKO Jakub (CCC)
10. ECU    CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio (MOV)
11. GER    WALSCHEID Maximilian (SUN)
12. CZE    VAKOC Petr (DQT)
13. COL    BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
14. BEL    TEUNS Dylan (TBM)
15. POL    MAJKA Rafal (BOH)
16. FRA    COQUARD Bryan (VCB)
17. COL    HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose (DQT)
18. GER    BAUHAUS Phil (TBM)
19. RSA    GIBBONS Ryan (TDD)
20. ITA    GANNA Filippo (INS)
21. BEL    VAN DER SANDE Tosh (LTS)
22. USA    BARTA William (CCC)
23. RUS    SIVAKOV Pavel (INS)
24. GBR    KNOX James (DQT)
25. DEN    PEDERSEN Casper Phillip (SUN)
  
Saganator    5698
36. Dzida team  1. AUS    O'CONNOR Ben (TDD)
2. ESP    IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion (AST)
3. ESP    IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka (AST)
4. ESP    DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor (CCC)
5. FRA    CHEREL Mikael (ALM)
6. FRA    PINOT Thibaut (GFC)
7. ITA    BETTIOL Alberto (EF1)
8. USA    DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd (EF1)
9. NED    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (COC)
10. BEL    VAN DER SANDE Tosh (LTS)
11. CRC    AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey (MOV)
12. NED    VAN DER HOORN Taco (TJV)
13. BEL    DE PLUS Laurens (TJV)
14. NED    VAN POPPEL Danny (TJV)
15. NED    VAN POPPEL Boy (ROC)
16. SVK    SAGAN Peter (BOH)
17. RSA    MEINTJES Louis (TDD)
18. FRA    QUEMENEUR Perrig (TDE)
19. USA    BARTA William (CCC)
20. SLO    POGACAR Tadej (UAD)
21. COL    FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo (ANS)
22. NED    VAN DER POEL David (COC)
23. ECU    CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio (MOV)
24. NOR    HALVORSEN Kristoffer (INS)
25. BEL    VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan (CCC)
  
Pablo19    5485
37. TS Cycling Team  1. GBR    YATES Simon (MTS)
2. ITA    VIVIANI Elia (DQT)
3. AUS    EWAN Caleb (LTS)
4. CAN    WOODS Michael (EF1)
5. NED    JAKOBSEN Fabio (DQT)
6. COL    HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose (DQT)
7. SLO    ROGLIC Primoz (TJV)
8. COL    BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
9. GBR    KNOX James (DQT)
10. ITA    BASSO Leonardo (INS)
11. ITA    GANNA Filippo (INS)
12. GBR    LAWLESS Christopher (INS)
13. COL    SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro (INS)
14. SVK    BASKA Erik (BOH)
15. ESP    MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo (MOV)
16. AUS    STORER Michael (SUN)
17. FRA    VENTURINI Clément (ALM)
18. FRA    DUVAL Julien (ALM)
19. BEL    WOUTERS Enzo (LTS)
20. BEL    LAMBRECHT Bjorg (LTS)
21. GBR    TANFIELD Charlie (TKA)
22. NZL    FRAME Alex (TFS)
23. FRA    ARMIRAIL Bruno (GFC)
24. FRA    LE GAC Olivier (GFC)
25. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
  
Tomek86    5444
38. ZZZ  1. ITA    VIVIANI Elia (DQT)
2. POL    KWIATKOWSKI Michal (INS)
3. GER    ACKERMANN Pascal (BOH)
4. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
5. GER    GESCHKE Simon (CCC)
6. DEN    ASGREEN Kasper (DQT)
7. ESP    MAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
8. ITA    MARECZKO Jakub (CCC)
9. KAZ    ZAKHAROV Artyom (AST)
10. POL    MAJKA Rafal (BOH)
11. AUS    EWAN Caleb (LTS)
12. POL    GRADEK Kamil (CCC)
13. USA    BARTA William (CCC)
14. ESP    ARCAS PENA Jorge (MOV)
15. NED    KRUIJSWIJK Steven (TJV)
16. DEN    ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh (SUN)
17. AUT    EISEL Bernhard (TDD)
18. BEL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
19. ITA    DE MARCHI Alessandro (CCC)
20. GER    FROHLINGER Johannes (SUN)
21. ITA    ROSA Massimo (NSR)
22. BEL    VAN MELSEN Kevin (WGG)
23. GER    MATHIS Marco (COF)
24. LTU    BAGDONAS Gediminas (ALM)
25. RSA    IMPEY Daryl (MTS)
  
redzik     5302
39. Hanysy  1. ECU    CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio (MOV)
2. DEN    PEDERSEN Mads (TFS)
3. DEN    ANDERSEN Søren Kragh (SUN)
4. NED    JAKOBSEN Fabio (DQT)
5. GBR    KENNAUGH Peter (BOH)
6. USA    KUSS Sepp (TJV)
7. AUS    O'CONNOR Ben (TDD)
8. UKR    PADUN Mark (TBM)
9. BEL    BENOOT Tiesj (LTS)
10. ITA    MOSCON Gianni (INS)
11. NED    KRUIJSWIJK Steven (TJV)
12. AUS    POWER Robert (SUN)
13. GER    BAUHAUS Phil (TBM)
14. BEL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
15. USA    BARTA William (CCC)
16. COL    BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
17. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
18. GER    WALSCHEID Maximilian (SUN)
19. SLO    POGACAR Tadej (UAD)
20. SLO    TRATNIK Jan (TBM)
21. ESP    GARCIA CORTINA Ivan (TBM)
22. AUS    HAAS Nathan (TKA)
23. AUS    MCCARTHY Jay (BOH)
24. RSA    GIBBONS Ryan (TDD)
25. ESP    MAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
  
throndor    5252
40. Warszawianka  1. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
2. AUS    PORTE Richie (TFS)
3. GER    BAUHAUS Phil (TBM)
4. BEL    DEBUSSCHERE Jens (TKA)
5. BEL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
6. BEL    DE PLUS Laurens (TJV)
7. AUS    EWAN Caleb (LTS)
8. ESP    LANDA MEANA Mikel (MOV)
9. CZE    KREUZIGER Roman (TDD)
10. USA    VAN GARDEREN Tejay (EF1)
11. BEL    VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume (CCC)
12. GBR    CAVENDISH Mark (TDD)
13. SLO    POGACAR Tadej (UAD)
14. SUI    HIRSCHI Marc (SUN)
15. POL    SAJNOK Szymon (CCC)
16. AUS    DURBRIDGE Luke (MTS)
17. AUS    O'CONNOR Ben (TDD)
18. COL    HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose (DQT)
19. AUS    EDMONDSON Alexander (MTS)
20. COL    BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
21. GER    DEGENKOLB John (TFS)
22. FIN    HANNINEN Jaakko (ALM)
23. FRA    COSNEFROY Benoit (ALM)
24. NED    JAKOBSEN Fabio (DQT)
25. ITA    ARU Fabio (UAD)
  
arturs1978    5214
41. Outsiders  1. BEL    VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan (CCC)
2. POL    SAJNOK Szymon (CCC)
3. AUS    HANSEN Adam (LTS)
4. POL    WISNIOWSKI Lukasz (CCC)
5. CZE    HIRT Jan (AST)
6. FRA    ELISSONDE Kenny (INS)
7. POR    ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo (CCC)
8. ITA    ROSA Diego (INS)
9. ITA    CATALDO Dario (AST)
10. CRC    AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey (MOV)
11. ITA    DE MARCHI Alessandro (CCC)
12. BEL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
13. BEL    BAKELANTS Jan (SUN)
14. NED    VAN POPPEL Danny (TJV)
15. DEN    ANDERSEN Søren Kragh (SUN)
16. DEN    PEDERSEN Mads (TFS)
17. POL    KWIATKOWSKI Michal (INS)
18. FRA    ALAPHILIPPE Julian (DQT)
19. GER    BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
20. COL    GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando (UAD)
21. USA    BARTA William (CCC)
22. KAZ    FOMINYKH Daniil (AST)
23. AUT    EISEL Bernhard (TDD)
24. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
25. IRL    BENNETT Sam (BOH)
  
Outsider    5191
42. Team złoty pociąg  1. ITA    MARECZKO Jakub (CCC)
2. POL    KWIATKOWSKI Michal (INS)
3. COL    LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel (AST)
4. SLO    ROGLIC Primoz (TJV)
5. POL    MAJKA Rafal (BOH)
6. POL    WISNIOWSKI Lukasz (CCC)
7. POL    SAJNOK Szymon (CCC)
8. GER    GESCHKE Simon (CCC)
9. AUT    ZOIDL Riccardo (CCC)
10. ESP    DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor (CCC)
11. BEL    VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume (CCC)
12. CZE    CERNY Josef (CCC)
13. SUI    REICHENBACH Sébastien (GFC)
14. COL    CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban (MTS)
15. ESP    MAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
16. NED    JAKOBSEN Fabio (DQT)
17. CZE    VAKOC Petr (DQT)
18. COL    HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose (DQT)
19. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
20. BEL    PHILIPSEN Jasper (UAD)
21. GER    KANTER Max (SUN)
22. BEL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
23. ITA    CICCONE Giulio (TFS)
24. FRA    GOUGEARD Alexis (ALM)
25. USA    BARTA William (CCC)
  
Salbutamulowy potwór    5107
43. Team 60956  1. ITA    VIVIANI Elia (DQT)
2. AUS    PORTE Richie (TFS)
3. NED    VAN EMDEN Jos (TJV)
4. SLO    ROGLIC Primoz (TJV)
5. FRA    LAPORTE Christophe (COF)
6. BEL    DE GENDT Thomas (LTS)
7. BEL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
8. COL    HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose (DQT)
9. GBR    ROWE Luke (INS)
10. AUS    HAMILTON Lucas (MTS)
11. DEN    MORKOV CHRISTENSEN Michael (DQT)
12. POR    GONCALVES Jose Isidro Maciel (TKA)
13. SLO    POGACAR Tadej (UAD)
14. GER    BURGHARDT Marcus (BOH)
15. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
16. SUI    HIRSCHI Marc (SUN)
17. USA    KUSS Sepp (TJV)
18. ESP    ERVITI OLLO Imanol (MOV)
19. FRA    DEMARE Arnaud (GFC)
20. ESP    PLAZA MOLINA Ruben (ICA)
21. FRA    GOUGEARD Alexis (ALM)
22. GBR    BLYTHE Adam (LTS)
23. BEL    BAKELANTS Jan (SUN)
24. GBR    GEOGHEGAN HART Tao (INS)
25. ITA    BOARO Manuele (AST)
  
60956    5063
44. Piraniokondy  1. NED    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (COC)
2. NED    HOFLAND Moreno (EF1)
3. NED    WELTEN Bram (PCB)
4. RUS    ARSLANOV Ildar (GAZ)
5. RUS    VLASOV Alexander (GAZ)
6. FRA    MADOUAS Valentin (GFC)
7. NOR    HAGEN Carl Fredrik (LTS)
8. NED    JAKOBSEN Fabio (DQT)
9. CZE    VAKOC Petr (DQT)
10. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
11. COL    HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose (DQT)
12. ITA    MOSCON Gianni (INS)
13. COL    SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro (INS)
14. COL    BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
15. SLO    MOHORIC Matej (TBM)
16. SLO    TRATNIK Jan (TBM)
17. AUS    PORTE Richie (TFS)
18. RUS    STRAKHOV Dmitry (TKA)
19. SLO    POGACAR Tadej (UAD)
20. COL    CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban (MTS)
21. ITA    ARU Fabio (UAD)
22. ITA    FELLINE Fabio (TFS)
23. ESP    SOLER GIMENEZ Marc (MOV)
24. COL    LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel (AST)
25. ITA    AFFINI Edoardo (MTS)
  
zulu    5022
45. Le ciel est la limite  1. SLO    ROGLIC Primoz (TJV)
2. BEL    BENOOT Tiesj (LTS)
3. ESP    LANDA MEANA Mikel (MOV)
4. POL    WISNIOWSKI Lukasz (CCC)
5. ITA    BAGIOLI Nicola (NIP)
6. DEN    PEDERSEN Mads (TFS)
7. ESP    MAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
8. BEL    DE BUYST Jasper (LTS)
9. POR    ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo (CCC)
10. DEN    VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael (TDD)
11. SLO    MOHORIC Matej (TBM)
12. NED    VAN DER HOORN Taco (TJV)
13. CRC    RIVERA SERRANO Kevin (ANS)
14. GBR    GIBSON Matthew (BBH)
15. FRA    HOFSTETTER Hugo (COF)
16. ESP    BARCELO ARAGON Fernando (EUS)
17. BEL    MENTEN Milan (SVB)
18. FRA    ROCHAS Rémy (DMP)
19. BEL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
20. CZE    HIRT Jan (AST)
21. FRA    SARREAU Marc (GFC)
22. FRA    PETERS Nans (ALM)
23. NED    GROENEWEGEN Dylan (TJV)
24. SVK    BASKA Erik (BOH)
25. BEL    VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan (CCC)
  
Seigneur David    4966
46. Gruppetto  1. FRA    PINOT Thibaut (GFC)
2. FRA    BARDET Romain (ALM)
3. FRA    ALAPHILIPPE Julian (DQT)
4. FRA    DEMARE Arnaud (GFC)
5. FRA    GAUDU David (GFC)
6. FRA    DUPONT Hubert (ALM)
7. FRA    COSNEFROY Benoit (ALM)
8. FRA    PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien (ALM)
9. FRA    LADAGNOUS Matthieu (GFC)
10. FRA    THOMAS Benjamin (GFC)
11. FRA    ELISSONDE Kenny (INS)
12. FRA    TURGIS Anthony (TDE)
13. FRA    OURSELIN Paul (TDE)
14. FRA    CAVAGNA Rémi (DQT)
15. FRA    TOUZE Damien (COF)
16. FRA    LECROQ Jérémy (VCB)
17. FRA    VENTURINI Clément (ALM)
18. FRA    VINCENT Léo (GFC)
19. FRA    JAUREGUI Quentin (ALM)
20. FRA    SEIGLE Romain (GFC)
21. FRA    ARMIRAIL Bruno (GFC)
22. FRA    CHEVRIER Clément (ALM)
23. FRA    VUILLERMOZ Alexis (ALM)
24. FRA    SENECHAL Florian (DQT)
25. FRA    MARTIN Guillaume (WGG)
  
Kosa    4939
47. cyc-liści  1. SLO    ROGLIC Primoz (TJV)
2. COL    LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel (AST)
3. ITA    MOSCON Gianni (INS)
4. DEN    VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael (TDD)
5. COL    BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
6. NED    KELDERMAN Wilco (SUN)
7. ESP    MAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
8. NED    JAKOBSEN Fabio (DQT)
9. COL    SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro (INS)
10. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
11. USA    BENNETT Sean (EF1)
12. DEN    HONORE Mikkel Frølich (DQT)
13. FRA    BOUCHARD Geoffrey (ALM)
14. USA    BARTA William (CCC)
15. DEN    GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas (AST)
16. BEL    WOUTERS Enzo (LTS)
17. BEL    NAESEN Lawrence (LTS)
18. SUI    MADER Gino (TDD)
19. COL    HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose (DQT)
20. SLO    POGACAR Tadej (UAD)
21. NED    KRUIJSWIJK Steven (TJV)
22. FRA    PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien (ALM)
23. DEN    ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh (SUN)
24. AUT    ZOIDL Riccardo (CCC)
25. ESP    INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat (EUS)
  
boroster     4922
48. bziummmm  1. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
2. ESP    INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat (EUS)
3. COL    BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
4. COL    HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose (DQT)
5. USA    CARPENTER Robin (RLY)
6. USA    CRADDOCK Lawson (EF1)
7. GBR    CARTHY Hugh (EF1)
8. COL    CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban (MTS)
9. BEL    DE PLUS Laurens (TJV)
10. GBR    GEOGHEGAN HART Tao (INS)
11. POR    ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo (CCC)
12. COL    SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro (INS)
13. GER    HERKLOTZ Silvio (BBH)
14. USA    BARTA William (CCC)
15. POL    SAJNOK Szymon (CCC)
16. USA    PHINNEY Taylor (EF1)
17. USA    DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd (EF1)
18. GBR    KENNAUGH Peter (BOH)
19. CZE    HIRT Jan (AST)
20. NED    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (COC)
21. ESP    MAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
22. NED    DUMOULIN Tom (SUN)
23. SLO    ROGLIC Primoz (TJV)
24. GER    KITTEL Marcel (TKA)
25. ESP    LANDA MEANA Mikel (MOV)
  
pqr    4817
49. Badger Team  1. ITA    NIBALI Vincenzo (TBM)
2. GER    ACKERMANN Pascal (BOH)
3. DEN    PEDERSEN Mads (TFS)
4. ITA    DE MARCHI Alessandro (CCC)
5. ITA    CICCONE Giulio (TFS)
6. POR    ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo (CCC)
7. ESP    GARCIA CORTINA Ivan (TBM)
8. POL    WISNIOWSKI Lukasz (CCC)
9. POL    BANASZEK Alan (CJR)
10. RSA    GIBBONS Ryan (TDD)
11. POL    MARCZYNSKI Tomasz (LTS)
12. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
13. NED    GROENEWEGEN Dylan (TJV)
14. NED    TEUNISSEN Mike (TJV)
15. COL    BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
16. NED    NIEUWENHUIS Joris (SUN)
17. USA    MCNULTY Brandon (RLY)
18. ESP    MAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
19. ESP    LANDA MEANA Mikel (MOV)
20. SLO    MOHORIC Matej (TBM)
21. ITA    ARU Fabio (UAD)
22. DEN    ANDERSEN Søren Kragh (SUN)
23. UKR    PADUN Mark (TBM)
24. USA    BARTA William (CCC)
25. DEN    HONORE Mikkel Frølich (DQT)
  
borys   W  4814
50. youthgonewild  1. NED    DUMOULIN Tom (SUN)
2. DEN    VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael (TDD)
3. NED    GROENEWEGEN Dylan (TJV)
4. COL    BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
5. GER    ACKERMANN Pascal (BOH)
6. ESP    MAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
7. NED    OOMEN Sam (SUN)
8. COL    CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban (MTS)
9. NED    JAKOBSEN Fabio (DQT)
10. BEL    DE PLUS Laurens (TJV)
11. COL    SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro (INS)
12. COL    HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose (DQT)
13. POL    WISNIOWSKI Lukasz (CCC)
14. NED    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (COC)
15. USA    POWLESS Neilson (TJV)
16. CRO    DURASEK Kristijan (UAD)
17. SUI    BOHLI Tom (UAD)
18. RUS    SIVAKOV Pavel (INS)
19. UKR    PADUN Mark (TBM)
20. ITA    GANNA Filippo (INS)
21. POL    BANASZEK Alan (CJR)
22. GBR    KNOX James (DQT)
23. USA    BARTA William (CCC)
24. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
25. ITA    BASSO Leonardo (INS)
  
youthgonewild    4785
51. yzerman  1. FRA    BARGUIL Warren (PCB)
2. RSA    MEINTJES Louis (TDD)
3. ITA    MOSCON Gianni (INS)
4. GBR    YATES Simon (MTS)
5. SLO    ROGLIC Primoz (TJV)
6. DEN    PEDERSEN Mads (TFS)
7. GER    ACKERMANN Pascal (BOH)
8. COL    GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando (UAD)
9. IRL    DUNBAR Eddie (INS)
10. COL    HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose (DQT)
11. BEL    KEISSE Iljo (DQT)
12. GBR    DAVIES Scott (TDD)
13. RUS    SIVAKOV Pavel (INS)
14. GER    KANTER Max (SUN)
15. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
16. RUS    BELKOV Maxim (???)
17. ESP    NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel (TKA)
18. ESP    BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel (EUS)
19. FRA    MADOUAS Valentin (GFC)
20. ESP    ARANBURU DEBA Alex (CJR)
21. DEN    ASGREEN Kasper (DQT)
22. ITA    MINALI Riccardo (ICA)
23. AUS    POWER Robert (SUN)
24. BEL    LAMBRECHT Bjorg (LTS)
25. NED    VAN DER HOORN Taco (TJV)
  
yzerman    4725
52. Polti  1. BEL    DEWULF Stan (LTS)
2. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
3. ITA    MOSCHETTI Matteo (TFS)
4. NOR    HALVORSEN Kristoffer (INS)
5. DEN    PEDERSEN Casper Phillip (SUN)
6. SLO    POGACAR Tadej (UAD)
7. FRA    SARREAU Marc (GFC)
8. FRA    COSNEFROY Benoit (ALM)
9. NED    JAKOBSEN Fabio (DQT)
10. ITA    VIVIANI Elia (DQT)
11. DEN    ANDERSEN Søren Kragh (SUN)
12. ESP    VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOV)
13. COL    BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
14. ESP    LANDA MEANA Mikel (MOV)
15. GER    MARTIN Tony (TJV)
16. SVK    BASKA Erik (BOH)
17. ITA    MOSER Moreno (NIP)
18. NED    HOFLAND Moreno (EF1)
19. CZE    HIRT Jan (AST)
20. AUS    MEYER Cameron (MTS)
21. USA    POWLESS Neilson (TJV)
22. GER    BAUHAUS Phil (TBM)
23. ITA    OSS Daniel (BOH)
24. USA    CRADDOCK Lawson (EF1)
25. POL    SAJNOK Szymon (CCC)
  
rojekk    4703
53. Roman Team  1. ITA    ROTA Lorenzo (BRD)
2. COL    BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
3. ESP    MAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
4. GBR    YATES Adam (MTS)
5. AUS    DURBRIDGE Luke (MTS)
6. SUI    MADER Gino (TDD)
7. GBR    KNOX James (DQT)
8. AUS    O'CONNOR Ben (TDD)
9. NED    VAN DEN BERG Julius (EF1)
10. CZE    KREUZIGER Roman (TDD)
11. FRA    PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien (ALM)
12. ESP    LANDA MEANA Mikel (MOV)
13. BEL    ROELANDTS Jürgen (MOV)
14. AUS    MATTHEWS Michael (SUN)
15. GBR    LAWLESS Christopher (INS)
16. RUS    KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav (TKA)
17. BEL    WAEYTENS Zico (COF)
18. GBR    DOWSETT Alex (TKA)
19. ITA    MOSCON Gianni (INS)
20. POR    ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo (CCC)
21. GER    BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
22. AUS    EWAN Caleb (LTS)
23. GER    DENZ Nico (ALM)
24. BEL    DEWULF Stan (LTS)
25. DEN    EG Niklas (TFS)
  
Roman    4599
54. ŚGK - Brak Sponsora  1. ESP    VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOV)
2. SVK    SAGAN Peter (BOH)
3. NED    TOLHOEK Antwan (TJV)
4. NED    BOOM Lars (ROC)
5. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
6. BEL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
7. COL    HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose (DQT)
8. NED    JAKOBSEN Fabio (DQT)
9. SLO    POGACAR Tadej (UAD)
10. COL    SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro (INS)
11. ITA    MARECZKO Jakub (CCC)
12. POL    WISNIOWSKI Lukasz (CCC)
13. ESP    INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat (EUS)
14. DEN    ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh (SUN)
15. BEL    VERVAEKE Louis (SUN)
16. BEL    VANDENBERGH Stijn (ALM)
17. BEL    LAMBRECHT Bjorg (LTS)
18. COL    BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto (MOV)
19. GBR    CARTHY Hugh (EF1)
20. RSA    MEINTJES Louis (TDD)
21. BEL    PAUWELS Serge (CCC)
22. RUS    SIVAKOV Pavel (INS)
23. POL    SAJNOK Szymon (CCC)
24. BEL    DE GENDT Thomas (LTS)
25. ITA    CIMOLAI Davide (ICA)
  
Kisik94    4456
55. ObiFujiTeam  1. BEL    VAN AVERMAET Greg (CCC)
2. POL    KWIATKOWSKI Michal (INS)
3. ITA    FORMOLO Davide (BOH)
4. KAZ    LUTSENKO Alexey (AST)
5. ECU    CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio (MOV)
6. DEN    PEDERSEN Mads (TFS)
7. BEL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
8. DEN    ANDERSEN Søren Kragh (SUN)
9. BEL    CAMPENAERTS Victor (LTS)
10. ITA    DE MARCHI Alessandro (CCC)
11. ESP    FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar (AST)
12. GBR    CARTHY Hugh (EF1)
13. COL    HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose (DQT)
14. COL    SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro (INS)
15. ITA    MARECZKO Jakub (CCC)
16. BEL    PHILIPSEN Jasper (UAD)
17. ESP    GARCIA CORTINA Ivan (TBM)
18. DEN    BRESCHEL Matti (EF1)
19. ITA    FERRARI Roberto (UAD)
20. POL    WISNIOWSKI Lukasz (CCC)
21. NOR    HALVORSEN Kristoffer (INS)
22. SUI    HIRSCHI Marc (SUN)
23. RUS    SIVAKOV Pavel (INS)
24. SLO    POGACAR Tadej (UAD)
25. NED    TEN DAM Laurens (CCC)
  
obi    4413
56. Team Sandro  1. NED    DUMOULIN Tom (SUN)
2. POL    KWIATKOWSKI Michal (INS)
3. GER    ACKERMANN Pascal (BOH)
4. AUS    EWAN Caleb (LTS)
5. ECU    CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio (MOV)
6. GER    KITTEL Marcel (TKA)
7. BEL    HERMANS Ben (ICA)
8. RUS    CHERNETSKIY Sergey (CJR)
9. NED    VAN POPPEL Danny (TJV)
10. ITA    DE MARCHI Alessandro (CCC)
11. SLO    TRATNIK Jan (TBM)
12. NED    VAN DER HOORN Taco (TJV)
13. FRA    VENTURINI Clément (ALM)
14. POR    ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo (CCC)
15. GER    GESCHKE Simon (CCC)
16. ITA    MINALI Riccardo (ICA)
17. USA    WARBASSE Larry (ALM)
18. NED    VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem (ROC)
19. BEL    VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume (CCC)
20. ITA    FORTIN Filippo (COF)
21. USA    CRADDOCK Lawson (EF1)
22. RSA    GIBBONS Ryan (TDD)
23. RUS    ARSLANOV Ildar (GAZ)
24. DEN    ASGREEN Kasper (DQT)
25. ITA    MOSER Moreno (NIP)
  
Sandro10    4384
57. rekiny  1. POL    KWIATKOWSKI Michal (INS)
2. ESP    LANDA MEANA Mikel (MOV)
3. AUS    EWAN Caleb (LTS)
4. FRA    LAPORTE Christophe (COF)
5. FRA    PINOT Thibaut (GFC)
6. NED    GROENEWEGEN Dylan (TJV)
7. DEN    PEDERSEN Mads (TFS)
8. ITA    MARECZKO Jakub (CCC)
9. GER    GESCHKE Simon (CCC)
10. ITA    CIMOLAI Davide (ICA)
11. ITA    GUARDINI Andrea (BRD)
12. USA    BARTA William (CCC)
13. GBR    CAVENDISH Mark (TDD)
14. POR    ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo (CCC)
15. NZL    SCULLY Tom (EF1)
16. ESP    DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor (CCC)
17. ITA    MOSER Moreno (NIP)
18. BEL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
19. ESP    PRADES REVERTER Eduard (MOV)
20. AUS    O'CONNOR Ben (TDD)
21. ESP    PARDILLA BELLON Sergio (CJR)
22. FRA    OFFREDO Yoann (WGG)
23. ITA    CICCONE Giulio (TFS)
24. POL    KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw (DMP)
25. FRA    QUEMENEUR Perrig (TDE)
  
filip2007    4375
58. WWW  1. GER    KITTEL Marcel (TKA)
2. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
3. BEL    VANMARCKE Sep (EF1)
4. ITA    ARU Fabio (UAD)
5. COL    CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban (MTS)
6. GBR    THOMAS Geraint (INS)
7. FRA    BOUCHARD Geoffrey (ALM)
8. USA    BARTA William (CCC)
9. CRC    AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey (MOV)
10. ECU    CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio (MOV)
11. DEN    ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh (SUN)
12. NOR    HALVORSEN Kristoffer (INS)
13. CZE    STYBAR Zdenek (DQT)
14. GER    ACKERMANN Pascal (BOH)
15. DEN    HONORE Mikkel Frølich (DQT)
16. NED    JAKOBSEN Fabio (DQT)
17. ESP    CARRETERO MILLAN Hector (MOV)
18. ECU    NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel (INS)
19. AUS    EWAN Caleb (LTS)
20. ITA    NIBALI Vincenzo (TBM)
21. BEL    VANHOUCKE Harm (LTS)
22. ESP    ARCAS PENA Jorge (MOV)
23. SLO    POLANC Jan (UAD)
24. NOR    HAGEN Carl Fredrik (LTS)
25. BEL    VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume (CCC)
  
albert1212    4347
59. cassavettes  1. POL    OWSIAN Lukasz (CCC)
2. ITA    DE MARCHI Alessandro (CCC)
3. AUT    ZOIDL Riccardo (CCC)
4. SLO    TRATNIK Jan (TBM)
5. AUT    KONRAD Patrick (BOH)
6. GER    SCHACHMANN Maximilian (BOH)
7. COL    HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose (DQT)
8. FRA    MADOUAS Valentin (GFC)
9. ESP    BARBERO CUESTA Carlos (MOV)
10. POR    OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes (MOV)
11. GBR    CARTHY Hugh (EF1)
12. COL    MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe (EF1)
13. NED    ROOSEN Timo (TJV)
14. GER    KOCH Jonas (CCC)
15. USA    KING Benjamin (TDD)
16. GER    POLITT Nils (TKA)
17. POR    GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio Almeida (TKA)
18. RUS    STRAKHOV Dmitry (TKA)
19. ECU    NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel (INS)
20. GBR    GEOGHEGAN HART Tao (INS)
21. GER    WALSCHEID Maximilian (SUN)
22. AUS    POWER Robert (SUN)
23. ITA    CICCONE Giulio (TFS)
24. ITA    VIVIANI Elia (DQT)
25. GBR    YATES Simon (MTS)
  
cassavettes    4322
60. Mmanzana postobon  1. NED    DUMOULIN Tom (SUN)
2. FRA    BARDET Romain (ALM)
3. AUS    PORTE Richie (TFS)
4. NED    GROENEWEGEN Dylan (TJV)
5. POL    MAJKA Rafal (BOH)
6. AUS    EWAN Caleb (LTS)
7. BEL    DE DECKER Alfdan (WGG)
8. GBR    TANFIELD Charlie (TKA)
9. GBR    LAWLESS Christopher (INS)
10. ITA    RAVASI Edward (UAD)
11. ITA    CONCI Nicola (TFS)
12. AUS    HAMILTON Lucas (MTS)
13. AUS    HINDLEY Jai (SUN)
14. FRA    HOFSTETTER Hugo (COF)
15. POR    OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes (MOV)
16. ESP    MAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
17. BEL    JANS Roy (COC)
18. ARG    SEPULVEDA Eduardo (MOV)
19. BEL    VLIEGEN Loïc (WGG)
20. ITA    PUCCIO Salvatore (INS)
21. FRA    ELISSONDE Kenny (INS)
22. SLO    POGACAR Tadej (UAD)
23. ITA    BENEDETTI Cesare (BOH)
24. NED    DE KORT Koen (TFS)
25. GBR    DOWSETT Alex (TKA)
  
Eder    4184
61. SAXO Animex  1. GBR    FROOME Chris (INS)
2. NED    DUMOULIN Tom (SUN)
3. ITA    NIBALI Vincenzo (TBM)
4. COL    BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
5. FRA    ALAPHILIPPE Julian (DQT)
6. USA    BARTA William (CCC)
7. ITA    BEVILACQUA Simone (NSR)
8. SUI    MADER Gino (TDD)
9. FRA    DELAGE Mickaël (GFC)
10. FRA    COUSIN Jérôme (TDE)
11. ITA    FRAPPORTI Mattia (ANS)
12. POR    ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves (HBA)
13. BEL    NAESEN Lawrence (LTS)
14. ESP    UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon (EUS)
15. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
16. DEN    ASGREEN Kasper (DQT)
17. DEN    ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh (SUN)
18. SLO    MOHORIC Matej (TBM)
19. FRA    LEDANOIS Kévin (PCB)
20. ITA    AGNOLI Valerio (TBM)
21. RUS    VOROBYEV Anton (GAZ)
22. KAZ    FOMINYKH Daniil (AST)
23. FRA    LEMOINE Cyril (COF)
24. NZL    SCULLY Tom (EF1)
25. NED    PAASSCHENS Mathijs (WVA)
  
tomtom83    4077
62. Gimpek  1. POL    KWIATKOWSKI Michal (INS)
2. POL    MAJKA Rafal (BOH)
3. ESP    MAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
4. DEN    VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael (TDD)
5. BEL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
6. AUT    KONRAD Patrick (BOH)
7. DEN    CORT NIELSEN Magnus (AST)
8. ESP    NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel (MTS)
9. DEN    PEDERSEN Mads (TFS)
10. DEN    ANDERSEN Søren Kragh (SUN)
11. COL    MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe (EF1)
12. ITA    MARECZKO Jakub (CCC)
13. COL    HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose (DQT)
14. COL    SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro (INS)
15. CZE    HIRT Jan (AST)
16. POL    WISNIOWSKI Lukasz (CCC)
17. COL    MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian (UAD)
18. POL    POLJANSKI Pawel (BOH)
19. CZE    CERNY Josef (CCC)
20. POL    SAJNOK Szymon (CCC)
21. POL    MARCZYNSKI Tomasz (LTS)
22. DEN    ASGREEN Kasper (DQT)
23. CZE    KREUZIGER Roman (TDD)
24. DEN    NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Mathias (RIW)
25. DEN    GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas (AST)
  
Gimpek    3944
63. JUSKI TEAM  1. COL    BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
2. ESP    MAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
3. GER    ACKERMANN Pascal (BOH)
4. AUS    EWAN Caleb (LTS)
5. FRA    MOLARD Rudy (GFC)
6. ITA    GAVAZZI Francesco (ANS)
7. RSA    MEINTJES Louis (TDD)
8. FRA    HIVERT Jonathan (TDE)
9. FRA    SIMON Julien (COF)
10. POL    BODNAR Maciej (BOH)
11. BEL    DE PLUS Laurens (TJV)
12. BEL    PLANCKAERT Baptiste (WVA)
13. FRA    GAUDU David (GFC)
14. NED    VAN DER HOORN Taco (TJV)
15. NOR    EIKING Odd Christian (WGG)
16. IRL    MULLEN Ryan (TFS)
17. AUS    POWER Robert (SUN)
18. CZE    HIRT Jan (AST)
19. ITA    NIBALI Vincenzo (TBM)
20. NED    ROOSEN Timo (TJV)
21. BEL    KEUKELEIRE Jens (LTS)
22. POL    WISNIOWSKI Lukasz (CCC)
23. COL    MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe (EF1)
24. BEL    DE GENDT Aimé (WGG)
25. COL    HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose (DQT)
  
JUSKI    3808
64. MERAVIGLIOSO  1. SVK    SAGAN Peter (BOH)
2. ITA    VIVIANI Elia (DQT)
3. POL    KWIATKOWSKI Michal (INS)
4. ITA    NIBALI Vincenzo (TBM)
5. POL    MAJKA Rafal (BOH)
6. POL    BODNAR Maciej (BOH)
7. POL    POLJANSKI Pawel (BOH)
8. ITA    BENEDETTI Cesare (BOH)
9. CZE    CERNY Josef (CCC)
10. ESP    ARCAS PENA Jorge (MOV)
11. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
12. DEN    HONORE Mikkel Frølich (DQT)
13. DEN    ASGREEN Kasper (DQT)
14. POL    GOLAS Michal (INS)
15. USA    OWEN Logan (EF1)
16. USA    BARTA William (CCC)
17. POL    BERNAS Pawel (CCC)
18. POL    WISNIOWSKI Lukasz (CCC)
19. NED    TEN DAM Laurens (CCC)
20. ITA    MARECZKO Jakub (CCC)
21. POL    MARCZYNSKI Tomasz (LTS)
22. ITA    SABATINI Fabio (DQT)
23. ITA    ALAFACI Eugenio (EPR)
24. FRA    DELAGE Mickaël (GFC)
25. FIN    HANNINEN Jaakko (ALM)
  
wlodar    3779
65. they-might-be-giants  1. POL    KWIATKOWSKI Michal (INS)
2. ITA    NIBALI Vincenzo (TBM)
3. POL    MAJKA Rafal (BOH)
4. ITA    ARU Fabio (UAD)
5. GER    KITTEL Marcel (TKA)
6. GBR    CAVENDISH Mark (TDD)
7. ITA    PELUCCHI Matteo (ANS)
8. ERI    KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin (AST)
9. ITA    MARECZKO Jakub (CCC)
10. POL    WISNIOWSKI Lukasz (CCC)
11. POL    BANASZEK Alan (CJR)
12. COL    ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin (COF)
13. USA    KING Benjamin (TDD)
14. POL    MARCZYNSKI Tomasz (LTS)
15. ECU    CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio (MOV)
16. AUS    HAIG Jack (MTS)
17. COL    RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan (MZN)
18. BEL    KEISSE Iljo (DQT)
19. NOR    HALVORSEN Kristoffer (INS)
20. ITA    GANNA Filippo (INS)
21. GER    KAMNA Lennard (SUN)
22. FRA    CALMEJANE Lilian (TDE)
23. GER    DEGENKOLB John (TFS)
24. NED    TOLHOEK Antwan (TJV)
25. BEL    VALLEE Boris (WGG)
  
they-might-be-giants    3764
66. Kanczuga  1. NED    ROOSEN Timo (TJV)
2. COL    LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel (AST)
3. GBR    THOMAS Geraint (INS)
4. NED    KELDERMAN Wilco (SUN)
5. AUS    DENNIS Rohan (TBM)
6. GER    DEGENKOLB John (TFS)
7. COL    SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro (INS)
8. SLO    TRATNIK Jan (TBM)
9. FRA    SENECHAL Florian (DQT)
10. BEL    MEURISSE Xandro (WGG)
11. ESP    BARBERO CUESTA Carlos (MOV)
12. POL    OWSIAN Lukasz (CCC)
13. POL    WISNIOWSKI Lukasz (CCC)
14. NED    BOL Cees (SUN)
15. ITA    BALLERINI Davide (AST)
16. BEL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
17. DEN    QUAADE Rasmus Christian (RIW)
18. ITA    MARECZKO Jakub (CCC)
19. DEN    JUUL JENSEN Christopher (MTS)
20. BEL    THEUNS Edward (TFS)
21. POL    KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw (DMP)
22. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
23. ESP    ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin (MOV)
24. DEN    ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh (SUN)
25. FRA    PICHOT Alexandre (TDE)
  
Milvanius    3751
67. GewissEPOattack  1. ESP    LANDA MEANA Mikel (MOV)
2. ESP    MAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
3. COL    CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban (MTS)
4. AUS    PORTE Richie (TFS)
5. POR    ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo (CCC)
6. AUS    O'CONNOR Ben (TDD)
7. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
8. USA    CRADDOCK Lawson (EF1)
9. BEL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
10. ITA    MARECZKO Jakub (CCC)
11. COL    SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro (INS)
12. POL    WISNIOWSKI Lukasz (CCC)
13. BEL    VANDENBERGH Stijn (ALM)
14. COL    BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
15. COL    HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose (DQT)
16. BEL    DE PLUS Laurens (TJV)
17. RUS    SIVAKOV Pavel (INS)
18. DEN    PEDERSEN Mads (TFS)
19. NED    JAKOBSEN Fabio (DQT)
20. NZL    BEVIN Patrick (CCC)
21. NED    VAN DER HOORN Taco (TJV)
22. DEN    ANDERSEN Søren Kragh (SUN)
23. COL    LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel (AST)
24. SUI    REICHENBACH Sébastien (GFC)
25. DEN    HONORE Mikkel Frølich (DQT)
  
Clif    3739
68. Szprychy  1. NED    DUMOULIN Tom (SUN)
2. GBR    YATES Simon (MTS)
3. BEL    BENOOT Tiesj (LTS)
4. COL    GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando (UAD)
5. GER    ACKERMANN Pascal (BOH)
6. ECU    CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio (MOV)
7. DEN    PEDERSEN Mads (TFS)
8. BEL    VANENDERT Jelle (LTS)
9. ITA    MARECZKO Jakub (CCC)
10. NED    BOOM Lars (ROC)
11. BEL    WALLAYS Jelle (LTS)
12. POL    WISNIOWSKI Lukasz (CCC)
13. USA    CRADDOCK Lawson (EF1)
14. ESP    DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor (CCC)
15. USA    HAGA Chad (SUN)
16. GBR    KNOX James (DQT)
17. BEL    VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan (CCC)
18. COL    AMADOR CASTANO Juan Jose (MZN)
19. USA    BARTA William (CCC)
20. RSA    DLAMINI Nicholas (TDD)
21. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
22. RUS    SIVAKOV Pavel (INS)
23. GER    GESCHKE Simon (CCC)
24. POL    MARCZYNSKI Tomasz (LTS)
25. BEL    DE PLUS Laurens (TJV)
  
Zygafix     3697
69. hurricane  1. ESP    VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOV)
2. SVK    SAGAN Peter (BOH)
3. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
4. POR    ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo (CCC)
5. BEL    VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume (CCC)
6. POL    MARCZYNSKI Tomasz (LTS)
7. GBR    GEOGHEGAN HART Tao (INS)
8. ESP    MAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
9. BEL    DEWULF Stan (LTS)
10. NOR    HAGEN Carl Fredrik (LTS)
11. SUI    MADER Gino (TDD)
12. GBR    TANFIELD Charlie (TKA)
13. GER    KANTER Max (SUN)
14. SUI    HIRSCHI Marc (SUN)
15. GBR    WILLIAMS Stephen (TBM)
16. ITA    MOSCHETTI Matteo (TFS)
17. SLO    POGACAR Tadej (UAD)
18. NZL    BEVIN Patrick (CCC)
19. SLO    SPILAK Simon (TKA)
20. AUS    DURBRIDGE Luke (MTS)
21. AUS    HAIG Jack (MTS)
22. BEL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
23. NED    TOLHOEK Antwan (TJV)
24. COL    ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew (MOV)
25. GBR    KENNAUGH Peter (BOH)
  
hurricane    3576
70. chrome  1. SVK    SAGAN Peter (BOH)
2. COL    QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander (MOV)
3. AUS    MATTHEWS Michael (SUN)
4. ITA    ARU Fabio (UAD)
5. ITA    TRENTIN Matteo (MTS)
6. ITA    NIZZOLO Giacomo (TDD)
7. FRA    GAUDU David (GFC)
8. BEL    CAMPENAERTS Victor (LTS)
9. GBR    BLYTHE Adam (LTS)
10. ITA    GANNA Filippo (INS)
11. GBR    KNOX James (DQT)
12. SUI    HIRSCHI Marc (SUN)
13. EST    NOMMELA Aksel (WVA)
14. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
15. GBR    TANFIELD Charlie (TKA)
16. ESP    PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio (MOV)
17. ESP    ARCAS PENA Jorge (MOV)
18. BEL    STEELS Stijn (ROC)
19. BEL    WOUTERS Enzo (LTS)
20. FRA    QUEMENEUR Perrig (TDE)
21. GER    FROHLINGER Johannes (SUN)
22. ITA    BASSO Leonardo (INS)
23. KAZ    FOMINYKH Daniil (AST)
24. ITA    GUARDINI Andrea (BRD)
25. GBR    DIBBEN Jonathan (INS)
  
chrome    3239
71. CCC Polska  1. FRA    BARGUIL Warren (PCB)
2. RSA    MEINTJES Louis (TDD)
3. GBR    CAVENDISH Mark (TDD)
4. ITA    BATTAGLIN Enrico (TKA)
5. ESP    FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben (MOV)
6. ECU    NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel (INS)
7. NED    OOMEN Sam (SUN)
8. CZE    KREUZIGER Roman (TDD)
9. USA    VAN GARDEREN Tejay (EF1)
10. SUI    KUNG Stefan (GFC)
11. FRA    SENECHAL Florian (DQT)
12. NED    VAN POPPEL Danny (TJV)
13. AUS    HAIG Jack (MTS)
14. ITA    CANOLA Marco (NIP)
15. FRA    CALMEJANE Lilian (TDE)
16. COL    BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
17. ITA    CICCONE Giulio (TFS)
18. AUS    DURBRIDGE Luke (MTS)
19. AUS    O'CONNOR Ben (TDD)
20. USA    MCNULTY Brandon (RLY)
21. SLO    POGACAR Tadej (UAD)
22. FRA    LATOUR Pierre (ALM)
23. NZL    BENNETT George (TJV)
24. NED    TOLHOEK Antwan (TJV)
25. AUS    STANNARD Robert (MTS)
  
James    2578
72. mmsyti  1. POL    KWIATKOWSKI Michal (INS)
2. BEL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
3. NZL    BEVIN Patrick (CCC)
4. SLO    MOHORIC Matej (TBM)
5. SVK    SAGAN Peter (BOH)
6. USA    BARTA William (CCC)
7. ITA    MARECZKO Jakub (CCC)
8. KAZ    LUTSENKO Alexey (AST)
9. AUS    DURBRIDGE Luke (MTS)
10. POL    BODNAR Maciej (BOH)
11. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
12. COL    SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro (INS)
13. GER    GESCHKE Simon (CCC)
14. NED    TOLHOEK Antwan (TJV)
15. AUS    O'CONNOR Ben (TDD)
16. POL    WISNIOWSKI Lukasz (CCC)
17. POL    BANASZEK Alan (CJR)
18. UKR    PADUN Mark (TBM)
19. SUI    BOHLI Tom (UAD)
20. ARG    RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel (DQT)
21. COL    BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
22. POL    SAJNOK Szymon (CCC)
23. RUS    BELKOV Maxim (???)
24. DEN    JUUL JENSEN Christopher (MTS)
25. USA    OWEN Logan (EF1)
  
mmsyti    2376
73. Tur de Tur  1. GER    BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
2. FRA    LAPORTE Christophe (COF)
3. AUS    EWAN Caleb (LTS)
4. POR    OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes (MOV)
5. COL    BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto (MOV)
6. ESP    CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan (INS)
7. ITA    ARU Fabio (UAD)
8. FRA    GALLOPIN Tony (ALM)
9. ITA    MODOLO Sacha (EF1)
10. GBR    CAVENDISH Mark (TDD)
11. GER    MARTIN Tony (TJV)
12. NED    JAKOBSEN Fabio (DQT)
13. FRA    BARGUIL Warren (PCB)
14. GER    GREIPEL André (PCB)
15. NED    GESINK Robert (TJV)
16. ITA    BONIFAZIO Niccolo (TDE)
17. AUS    CLARKE Simon (EF1)
18. GBR    KNOX James (DQT)
19. GER    KITTEL Marcel (TKA)
20. FRA    BOUDAT Thomas (TDE)
21. ITA    BENNATI Daniele (MOV)
22. BEL    MONFORT Maxime (LTS)
23. ITA    OSS Daniel (BOH)
24. NED    BOUWMAN Koen (TJV)
25. POL    GRADEK Kamil (CCC)
  
Kwiato    1889
74. Jaśko Team  1. NED    DUMOULIN Tom (SUN)
2. ITA    VIVIANI Elia (DQT)
3. NZL    BEVIN Patrick (CCC)
4. AUS    EWAN Caleb (LTS)
5. POL    POLJANSKI Pawel (BOH)
6. SLO    POGACAR Tadej (UAD)
7. ARG    RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel (DQT)
8. AUS    O'CONNOR Ben (TDD)
9. ITA    MARECZKO Jakub (CCC)
10. POL    SAJNOK Szymon (CCC)
11. USA    BARTA William (CCC)
12. POL    WISNIOWSKI Lukasz (CCC)
13. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
14. SLO    POLANC Jan (UAD)
15. BEL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
16. SUI    BOHLI Tom (UAD)
17. UKR    PADUN Mark (TBM)
18. GER    GESCHKE Simon (CCC)
19. COL    ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew (MOV)
20. NED    TEN DAM Laurens (CCC)
21. USA    OWEN Logan (EF1)
22. GBR    FROOME Chris (INS)
23. POL    BANASZEK Alan (CJR)
24. USA    KING Benjamin (TDD)
25. RUS    KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr (GAZ)
  
Jasiek    1524
75. Team Cafe  1. ITA    NIBALI Vincenzo (TBM)
2. COL    LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel (AST)
3. POL    MAJKA Rafal (BOH)
4. ESP    HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus (COF)
5. ESP    SOLER GIMENEZ Marc (MOV)
6. CZE    HIRT Jan (AST)
7. ITA    CATTANEO Mattia (ANS)
8. ITA    FORMOLO Davide (BOH)
9. ESP    MAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
10. AUT    PERNSTEINER Hermann (TBM)
11. ITA    BARBIN Enrico (BRD)
12. FRA    MARTIN Guillaume (WGG)
13. GER    KITTEL Marcel (TKA)
14. ERI    KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin (AST)
15. ITA    CIMOLAI Davide (ICA)
16. COL    HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian (INS)
17. ITA    MOSER Moreno (NIP)
18. AUT    ZOIDL Riccardo (CCC)
19. RUS    SIVAKOV Pavel (INS)
20. UKR    PADUN Mark (TBM)
21. NED    GROENEWEGEN Dylan (TJV)
22. POL    POLJANSKI Pawel (BOH)
23. BEL    LAMBRECHT Bjorg (LTS)
24. ESP    DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor (CCC)
25. RUS    KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav (TKA)
  
Dinek    1408
76. Saxo Bank  1. ESP    IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion (AST)
2. ITA    NIBALI Vincenzo (TBM)
3. POL    MAJKA Rafal (BOH)
4. ESP    SOLER GIMENEZ Marc (MOV)
5. ESP    HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus (COF)
6. GER    KITTEL Marcel (TKA)
7. ESP    MAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
8. ESP    NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel (MTS)
9. FRA    MARTIN Guillaume (WGG)
10. ITA    CICCONE Giulio (TFS)
11. COL    MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe (EF1)
12. POL    POLJANSKI Pawel (BOH)
13. AUT    GROSSSCHARTNER Felix (BOH)
14. ITA    CATTANEO Mattia (ANS)
15. ITA    CATALDO Dario (AST)
16. ITA    DE MARCHI Alessandro (CCC)
17. ERI    KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin (AST)
18. AUT    PERNSTEINER Hermann (TBM)
19. BEL    LAMBRECHT Bjorg (LTS)
20. CZE    HIRT Jan (AST)
21. ITA    BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel (NSR)
22. ITA    AGNOLI Valerio (TBM)
23. UKR    PADUN Mark (TBM)
24. ESP    DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor (CCC)
25. RUS    SIVAKOV Pavel (INS)
  
Oleq    1364
77. Girondyści  1. ITA    NIBALI Vincenzo (TBM)
2. POL    MAJKA Rafal (BOH)
3. IRL    BENNETT Sam (BOH)
4. ITA    BRAMBILLA Gianluca (TFS)
5. ESP    HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus (COF)
6. ESP    MAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
7. ITA    CATTANEO Mattia (ANS)
8. ITA    CICCONE Giulio (TFS)
9. FRA    ELISSONDE Kenny (INS)
10. CZE    HIRT Jan (AST)
11. BEL    LAMBRECHT Bjorg (LTS)
12. AUT    ZOIDL Riccardo (CCC)
13. AUT    PERNSTEINER Hermann (TBM)
14. AUT    GROSSSCHARTNER Felix (BOH)
15. POL    SAJNOK Szymon (CCC)
16. ESP    DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor (CCC)
17. FRA    LATOUR Pierre (ALM)
18. FRA    MARTIN Guillaume (WGG)
19. COL    MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe (EF1)
20. NED    VAN POPPEL Danny (TJV)
21. ESP    PARDILLA BELLON Sergio (CJR)
22. POL    OWSIAN Lukasz (CCC)
23. POL    POLJANSKI Pawel (BOH)
24. AUT    POSTLBERGER Lukas (BOH)
25. RUS    ZAKARIN Ilnur (TKA)
  
Girondysta    1321
78. MG Cycling  1. NED    DUMOULIN Tom (SUN)
2. SLO    ROGLIC Primoz (TJV)
3. POL    MAJKA Rafal (BOH)
4. COL    LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel (AST)
5. COL    BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
6. GBR    YATES Simon (MTS)
7. CZE    HIRT Jan (AST)
8. ITA    ZACCANTI Filippo (NIP)
9. DEN    AAEN JORGENSEN Jonas (RIW)
10. CAN    ANDERSON Ryan (RLY)
11. BEL    WOUTERS Enzo (LTS)
12. BEL    WILLEMS Thimo (SVB)
13. RUS    KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr (GAZ)
14. GBR    GIBSON Matthew (BBH)
15. FRA    BOUHANNI Rayane (COF)
16. ITA    AGNOLI Valerio (TBM)
17. USA    BARTA William (CCC)
18. SUI    MULLER Patrick (VCB)
19. BEL    WAEYTENS Zico (COF)
20. JPN    YOSHIDA Hayato (NIP)
21. POR    RODRIGUES Joao Pedro Lourenço (W52)
22. SUI    MADER Gino (TDD)
23. BEL    WEEMAES Sasha (SVB)
24. POR    VINHAS Rui Pedro Carvalho (W52)
25. ESP    BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello (AST)
  
Maciuś    1109
79. We Do Not Sow  1. ESP    IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion (AST)
2. NOR    BOASSON HAGEN Edvald (TDD)
3. ESP    SOLER GIMENEZ Marc (MOV)
4. ESP    IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka (AST)
5. BEL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
6. ITA    COLBRELLI Sonny (TBM)
7. SUI    FRANK Mathias (ALM)
8. ESP    HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus (COF)
9. FRA    BARGUIL Warren (PCB)
10. SUI    REICHENBACH Sébastien (GFC)
11. AUS    HAIG Jack (MTS)
12. ITA    BATTAGLIN Enrico (TKA)
13. ITA    MOSER Moreno (NIP)
14. COL    MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe (EF1)
15. NED    GESINK Robert (TJV)
16. ITA    BONIFAZIO Niccolo (TDE)
17. ESP    VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos (MOV)
18. USA    BOSWELL Ian (TKA)
19. POR    ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo (CCC)
20. BEL    VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume (CCC)
21. ITA    CICCONE Giulio (TFS)
22. AUT    BRANDLE Matthias (ICA)
23. FRA    ELISSONDE Kenny (INS)
24. CZE    HIRT Jan (AST)
25. POL    BANASZEK Alan (CJR)
  
aq    542
80. Radio Praciaki  1. GER    KITTEL Marcel (TKA)
2. DEN    HONORE Mikkel Frølich (DQT)
3. FRA    COSNEFROY Benoit (ALM)
4. POL    POLJANSKI Pawel (BOH)
5. RSA    IMPEY Daryl (MTS)
6. CAN    TUFT Svein (RLY)
7. AUT    GROSSSCHARTNER Felix (BOH)
8. NED    NIEUWENHUIS Joris (SUN)
9. GBR    KNOX James (DQT)
10. USA    BENNETT Sean (EF1)
11. FRA    PETERS Nans (ALM)
12. BEL    PLANCKAERT Emiel (SVB)
13. POL    WISNIOWSKI Lukasz (CCC)
14. DEN    ANDERSEN Søren Kragh (SUN)
15. COL    HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose (DQT)
16. FRA    MOLARD Rudy (GFC)
17. SVK    SAGAN Peter (BOH)
18. ITA    BRAMBILLA Gianluca (TFS)
19. COL    QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander (MOV)
20. LTU    NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas (DMP)
21. USA    VAN GARDEREN Tejay (EF1)
22. ECU    CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio (MOV)
23. NED    VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem (ROC)
24. FRA    BOUHANNI Rayane (COF)
25. ITA    FRAPPORTI Mattia (ANS)
  
RadioPraciaki    525
81. Kuba Team  1. ITA    VIVIANI Elia (DQT)
2. GER    BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
3. DEN    FUGLSANG Jakob (AST)
4. COL    BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
5. NED    GROENEWEGEN Dylan (TJV)
6. ESP    LANDA MEANA Mikel (MOV)
7. GBR    THOMAS Geraint (INS)
8. FRA    BOUCHARD Geoffrey (ALM)
9. COL    CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo (AST)
10. USA    BARTA William (CCC)
11. BEL    WAEYTENS Zico (COF)
12. NZL    SCULLY Tom (EF1)
13. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
14. USA    BENNETT Sean (EF1)
15. USA    OWEN Logan (EF1)
16. UKR    PADUN Mark (TBM)
17. POL    KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw (DMP)
18. AUS    CLARKE William (TFS)
19. USA    DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd (EF1)
20. BEL    DEWULF Stan (LTS)
21. BEL    WOUTERS Enzo (LTS)
22. AUS    STANNARD Robert (MTS)
23. FRA    BOUHANNI Rayane (COF)
24. RSA    DE BOD Stefan (TDD)
25. ITA    COLBRELLI Sonny (TBM)
  
kuba    491
82. POdpalacze Mostów  1. FRA    PINOT Thibaut (GFC)
2. FRA    DEMARE Arnaud (GFC)
3. NED    MOLLEMA Bauke (TFS)
4. NED    GROENEWEGEN Dylan (TJV)
5. AUT    KONRAD Patrick (BOH)
6. GER    BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
7. DEN    ASGREEN Kasper (DQT)
8. FRA    MARTIN Guillaume (WGG)
9. BEL    HERMANS Ben (ICA)
10. AUT    GROSSSCHARTNER Felix (BOH)
11. SUI    MULLER Patrick (VCB)
12. ITA    MASNADA Fausto (ANS)
13. AUS    STORER Michael (SUN)
14. NED    JAKOBSEN Fabio (DQT)
15. ITA    VENDRAME Andrea (ANS)
16. CZE    HIRT Jan (AST)
17. RUS    SIVAKOV Pavel (INS)
18. RSA    GIBBONS Ryan (TDD)
19. SLO    POGACAR Tadej (UAD)
20. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
21. BEL    DE GENDT Thomas (LTS)
22. FRA    BERNARD Julien (TFS)
23. FRA    THOMAS Benjamin (GFC)
24. RUS    VLASOV Alexander (GAZ)
25. ERI    BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin (COF)
  
killmisioc    296
83. VeloWrocław  1. NED    DUMOULIN Tom (SUN)
2. DEN    VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael (TDD)
3. GBR    KENNAUGH Peter (BOH)
4. CZE    STYBAR Zdenek (DQT)
5. CZE    HIRT Jan (AST)
6. ESP    DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor (CCC)
7. BEL    PHILIPSEN Jasper (UAD)
8. ITA    GANNA Filippo (INS)
9. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
10. DEN    HANSEN Jesper (COF)
11. CZE    VAKOC Petr (DQT)
12. FRA    ROLLAND Pierre (VCB)
13. BEL    VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume (CCC)
14. SLO    POGACAR Tadej (UAD)
15. AUS    HAMILTON Chris (SUN)
16. RSA    GIBBONS Ryan (TDD)
17. POL    WISNIOWSKI Lukasz (CCC)
18. BEL    ROELANDTS Jürgen (MOV)
19. COL    BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
20. GBR    GEOGHEGAN HART Tao (INS)
21. COL    CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban (MTS)
22. ITA    MARECZKO Jakub (CCC)
23. SLO    ROGLIC Primoz (TJV)
24. ESP    INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat (EUS)
25. FRA    GAUDU David (GFC)
  
wojtek121    237
84. Drużyna Majki Jerzowskiej  1. POL    KWIATKOWSKI Michal (INS)
2. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
3. FIN    HANNINEN Jaakko (ALM)
4. GBR    FROOME Chris (INS)
5. ITA    VIVIANI Elia (DQT)
6. GBR    CAVENDISH Mark (TDD)
7. KAZ    ZAKHAROV Artyom (AST)
8. NED    VAN DER POEL David (COC)
9. POL    GOLAS Michal (INS)
10. POL    BERNAS Pawel (CCC)
11. NED    VAN POPPEL Danny (TJV)
12. POL    MARCZYNSKI Tomasz (LTS)
13. ITA    FORMOLO Davide (BOH)
14. BEL    WILLEMS Thimo (SVB)
15. NED    BOOM Lars (ROC)
16. GBR    ROWE Luke (INS)
17. ITA    DE MARCHI Alessandro (CCC)
18. DEN    ASGREEN Kasper (DQT)
19. BEL    DE VREESE Laurens (AST)
20. ITA    VELASCO Simone (NSR)
21. SLO    TRATNIK Jan (TBM)
22. ESP    CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime (MOV)
23. ITA    ULISSI Diego (UAD)
24. JPN    YOSHIDA Hayato (NIP)
25. ESP    RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian (CJR)
  
Tusiek    82
85. qwerty  1. POL    KWIATKOWSKI Michal (INS)
2. SLO    ROGLIC Primoz (TJV)
3. COL    MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe (EF1)
4. SLO    MOHORIC Matej (TBM)
5. COL    BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
6. POL    MARCZYNSKI Tomasz (LTS)
7. KAZ    LUTSENKO Alexey (AST)
8. ESP    FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar (AST)
9. POL    BODNAR Maciej (BOH)
10. ITA    MARECZKO Jakub (CCC)
11. BEL    DE GENDT Thomas (LTS)
12. COL    HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose (DQT)
13. SUI    REICHENBACH Sébastien (GFC)
14. COL    CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban (MTS)
15. CRC    AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey (MOV)
16. POR    ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo (CCC)
17. SLO    POLANC Jan (UAD)
18. GER    SCHACHMANN Maximilian (BOH)
19. POL    WISNIOWSKI Lukasz (CCC)
20. ITA    GUARDINI Andrea (BRD)
21. DEN    ASGREEN Kasper (DQT)
22. GBR    STANNARD Ian (INS)
23. NED    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (COC)
24. DEN    ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh (SUN)
25. DEN    AAEN JORGENSEN Jonas (RIW)
  
xcracerpl    70
86. mar3210  1. SVK    SAGAN Peter (BOH)
2. NED    DUMOULIN Tom (SUN)
3. COL    CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban (MTS)
4. GBR    CAVENDISH Mark (TDD)
5. POL    WISNIOWSKI Lukasz (CCC)
6. POL    SAJNOK Szymon (CCC)
7. BEL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
8. ITA    ARU Fabio (UAD)
9. POL    MAJKA Rafal (BOH)
10. RUS    SIVAKOV Pavel (INS)
11. NED    HOFLAND Moreno (EF1)
12. BEL    WALLAYS Jelle (LTS)
13. ESP    FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben (MOV)
14. GER    BURGHARDT Marcus (BOH)
15. CRC    AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey (MOV)
16. POL    BANASZEK Alan (CJR)
17. CZE    HIRT Jan (AST)
18. USA    KUSS Sepp (TJV)
19. ITA    ROSA Diego (INS)
20. GBR    DOWSETT Alex (TKA)
21. COL    QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney (NSR)
22. ITA    MARTINELLI Davide (DQT)
23. ESP    INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat (EUS)
24. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (DQT)
25. ETH    GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam (MTS)
  
mar3210    65


Last races:

Tour de France

Rank   Team  Manager  Result
1. PaVelo Cycling Team1. SLOMOHORIC Matej (TBM)
2. ITANIBALI Vincenzo (TBM)
3. AUSEWAN Caleb (LTS)
4. BELBENOOT Tiesj (LTS)
5. FRAALAPHILIPPE Julian (DQT)
6. BELVAN AERT Wout (TJV)
7. BELPHILIPSEN Jasper (UAD)
  
pablo   747
2. Pogromcy Monumentów1. GERSCHACHMANN Maximilian (BOH)
2. SVKSAGAN Peter (BOH)
3. FRAALAPHILIPPE Julian (DQT)
4. FRAPINOT Thibaut (GFC)
5. FRAGAUDU David (GFC)
6. POLWISNIOWSKI Lukasz (CCC)
7. DENASGREEN Kasper (DQT)
8. ITAMOSCON Gianni (INS)
  
Edek M.   642
3. BMC1. ESPMAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
2. AUSEWAN Caleb (LTS)
3. COLBERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
4. BELVAN AERT Wout (TJV)
5. GBRYATES Simon (MTS)
6. DENANDERSEN Søren Kragh (SUN)
7. NEDTEUNISSEN Mike (TJV)
8. BELPHILIPSEN Jasper (UAD)
  
Nakazar   587
4. kelme team1. COLBERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
2. GBRYATES Adam (MTS)
3. FRAALAPHILIPPE Julian (DQT)
4. BELBENOOT Tiesj (LTS)
5. BELVAN AERT Wout (TJV)
6. FRAGAUDU David (GFC)
7. FRACOSNEFROY Benoit (ALM)
8. ITAMOSCON Gianni (INS)
  
allorc   562
5. TS Cycling Team1. AUSEWAN Caleb (LTS)
2. ITAVIVIANI Elia (DQT)
3. POLKWIATKOWSKI Michal (INS)
4. DENASGREEN Kasper (DQT)
5. BELVAN AERT Wout (TJV)
6. NEDKRUIJSWIJK Steven (TJV)
7. ESPMAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
8. ITADE MARCHI Alessandro (CCC)
  
Tomek86   554
6. pinks1. COLBERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
2. NEDPOELS Wout (INS)
3. ITAVIVIANI Elia (DQT)
4. BELVAN AERT Wout (TJV)
5. GERKAMNA Lennard (SUN)
6. BELLAMPAERT Yves (DQT)
7. BELPHILIPSEN Jasper (UAD)
8. AUSEWAN Caleb (LTS)
  
agatqqa   537
7. Team Sandro1. POLKWIATKOWSKI Michal (INS)
2. FRAPINOT Thibaut (GFC)
3. NEDGROENEWEGEN Dylan (TJV)
4. ESPLANDA MEANA Mikel (MOV)
5. AUSEWAN Caleb (LTS)
6. FRALAPORTE Christophe (COF)
7. BELVAN AERT Wout (TJV)
8. GERGESCHKE Simon (CCC)
  
Sandro10   527
8. UPS1. AUSPORTE Richie (TFS)
2. ESPMAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
3. COLBERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
4. FRAALAPHILIPPE Julian (DQT)
5. BELVAN AERT Wout (TJV)
6. POROLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes (MOV)
7. NZLSCULLY Tom (EF1)
8. GBRDOWSETT Alex (TKA)
  
Luis   523
9. hrU Cycling Project1. SVKSAGAN Peter (BOH)
2. DENASGREEN Kasper (DQT)
3. FRAGAUDU David (GFC)
4. COLBERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
5. ESPLANDA MEANA Mikel (MOV)
6. NEDGROENEWEGEN Dylan (TJV)
7. BELVAN AERT Wout (TJV)
8. USAKING Benjamin (TDD)
  
hru   515
10. Radio Praciaki1. DENFUGLSANG Jakob (AST)
2. GERBUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
3. ITAVIVIANI Elia (DQT)
4. NEDGROENEWEGEN Dylan (TJV)
5. ITACOLBRELLI Sonny (TBM)
6. GBRTHOMAS Geraint (INS)
7. ESPLANDA MEANA Mikel (MOV)
8. COLBERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
  
RadioPraciaki   492
11. Warszawianka1. COLGAVIRIA RENDON Fernando (UAD)
2. FRAALAPHILIPPE Julian (DQT)
3. POLKWIATKOWSKI Michal (INS)
4. GERBUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
5. CRCAMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey (MOV)
6. BELVAN AERT Wout (TJV)
  
arturs1978   486
12. OponkaCyclingTeam p/b Wosinsky1. AUSMATTHEWS Michael (SUN)
2. ITAMOSCON Gianni (INS)
3. COLBERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
4. ITAARU Fabio (UAD)
5. AUSEWAN Caleb (LTS)
6. ESPMAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
7. GERBUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
8. BELVAN AERT Wout (TJV)
  
Wosinsky   482
13. Cross is Coming1. ESPMAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
2. FRAGAUDU David (GFC)
3. COLBERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
4. AUSEWAN Caleb (LTS)
5. BELSTUYVEN Jasper (TFS)
6. BELVAN AERT Wout (TJV)
7. BELPHILIPSEN Jasper (UAD)
  
hunterp   460
14. hurricane1. ITAARU Fabio (UAD)
2. SVKSAGAN Peter (BOH)
3. FRAGAUDU David (GFC)
4. COLQUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander (MOV)
5. ITATRENTIN Matteo (MTS)
6. AUSMATTHEWS Michael (SUN)
7. ITANIZZOLO Giacomo (TDD)
  
hurricane   458
15. krokiety1. AUSPORTE Richie (TFS)
2. AUSEWAN Caleb (LTS)
3. BELDE GENDT Thomas (LTS)
4. ESPFRAILE MATARRANZ Omar (AST)
5. BELVAN AERT Wout (TJV)
6. COLBERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
7. GERKAMNA Lennard (SUN)
8. DENVALGREN ANDERSEN Michael (TDD)
  
filipp   427
16. Roman Team1. ESPVALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOV)
2. SVKSAGAN Peter (BOH)
3. RSAMEINTJES Louis (TDD)
4. BELVAN AERT Wout (TJV)
5. BELDE GENDT Thomas (LTS)
6. BELPAUWELS Serge (CCC)
7. POLWISNIOWSKI Lukasz (CCC)
  
Roman   419
17. Przegrywy1. COLBERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
2. COLQUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander (MOV)
3. AUSEWAN Caleb (LTS)
4. GERSCHACHMANN Maximilian (BOH)
5. AUTKONRAD Patrick (BOH)
6. ESPFRAILE MATARRANZ Omar (AST)
7. ITACICCONE Giulio (TFS)
8. BELVAN AERT Wout (TJV)
  
pajda   416
18. Team złoty pociąg1. ITAVIVIANI Elia (DQT)
2. AUSPORTE Richie (TFS)
3. BELVAN AERT Wout (TJV)
4. BELDE GENDT Thomas (LTS)
5. FRALAPORTE Christophe (COF)
6. DENMORKOV CHRISTENSEN Michael (DQT)
7. GBRROWE Luke (INS)
8. PORGONCALVES Jose Isidro Maciel (TKA)
  
Salbutamulowy potwór   415
19. FairPlay1. KAZLUTSENKO Alexey (AST)
2. BELVAN AERT Wout (TJV)
3. ITACICCONE Giulio (TFS)
4. DENVALGREN ANDERSEN Michael (TDD)
5. DENANDERSEN Søren Kragh (SUN)
6. AUSEWAN Caleb (LTS)
7. ITAMOSCON Gianni (INS)
8. COLBERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
  
kamil7   408
20. Dzida team1. AUSEWAN Caleb (LTS)
2. COLBERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
3. ITAVIVIANI Elia (DQT)
4. CANWOODS Michael (EF1)
5. GBRYATES Simon (MTS)
  
Pablo19   406
21. Sebkaaa Team1. ESPLANDA MEANA Mikel (MOV)
2. ESPMAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
3. BELVAN AERT Wout (TJV)
4. ITAARU Fabio (UAD)
5. AUSEWAN Caleb (LTS)
6. FRAGAUDU David (GFC)
7. ITAMOSCON Gianni (INS)
8. BELTEUNS Dylan (TBM)
  
sebkaaa   401
21. Le ciel est la limite1. FRABARDET Romain (ALM)
2. FRAALAPHILIPPE Julian (DQT)
3. FRAGAUDU David (GFC)
4. FRAPINOT Thibaut (GFC)
5. FRAMARTIN Guillaume (WGG)
6. FRATURGIS Anthony (TDE)
7. FRAVUILLERMOZ Alexis (ALM)
8. FRACOSNEFROY Benoit (ALM)
  
Seigneur David   401
23. VeloValencia1. NEDKRUIJSWIJK Steven (TJV)
2. ESPMAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
3. AUSEWAN Caleb (LTS)
4. ESPLANDA MEANA Mikel (MOV)
5. FRAGAUDU David (GFC)
6. COLBERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
7. BELVAN AERT Wout (TJV)
8. DENANDERSEN Søren Kragh (SUN)
  
Arturo   395
24. JUSKI TEAM 1. SVKSAGAN Peter (BOH)
2. ITANIBALI Vincenzo (TBM)
3. POLKWIATKOWSKI Michal (INS)
4. ITAVIVIANI Elia (DQT)
5. DENASGREEN Kasper (DQT)
6. POLWISNIOWSKI Lukasz (CCC)
  
JUSKI   392
25. Mmanzana postobon 1. ITANIBALI Vincenzo (TBM)
2. SLOMOHORIC Matej (TBM)
3. COLBERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
4. DENASGREEN Kasper (DQT)
5. FRAALAPHILIPPE Julian (DQT)
6. DENANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh (SUN)
7. NZLSCULLY Tom (EF1)
8. FRALEDANOIS Kévin (PCB)
  
Eder   386
26. GoGoPowerRangers1. COLBERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
2. ESPMAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
3. NEDKELDERMAN Wilco (SUN)
4. AUSEWAN Caleb (LTS)
5. BELDE PLUS Laurens (TJV)
6. ESPLANDA MEANA Mikel (MOV)
7. BELVAN AERT Wout (TJV)
8. FRAGAUDU David (GFC)
  
przemoe   383
27. Ladri di biciclette1. COLBERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
2. NEDGROENEWEGEN Dylan (TJV)
3. AUSDENNIS Rohan (TBM)
4. BELVAN AERT Wout (TJV)
5. BELTEUNS Dylan (TBM)
6. GERPOLITT Nils (TKA)
7. AUSHAIG Jack (MTS)
8. ITAMOSCON Gianni (INS)
  
Davout   381
28. Szprychy1. SVKSAGAN Peter (BOH)
2. ESPMAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
3. NZLBEVIN Patrick (CCC)
4. ESPVALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOV)
5. BELVAN AERT Wout (TJV)
6. AUSHAIG Jack (MTS)
7. AUSDURBRIDGE Luke (MTS)
  
Zygafix   374
28. Piraniokondy1. NEDGROENEWEGEN Dylan (TJV)
2. ESPMAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
3. ESPLANDA MEANA Mikel (MOV)
4. SLOMOHORIC Matej (TBM)
5. BELVAN AERT Wout (TJV)
6. DENVALGREN ANDERSEN Michael (TDD)
7. BELBENOOT Tiesj (LTS)
8. BELDE BUYST Jasper (LTS)
  
zulu   374
30. Anderis Cycling Project1. ESPMAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
2. NEDGROENEWEGEN Dylan (TJV)
3. COLBERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
4. FRAGAUDU David (GFC)
5. ITABETTIOL Alberto (EF1)
6. BELVAN AERT Wout (TJV)
7. GBRYATES Simon (MTS)
8. GERGESCHKE Simon (CCC)
  
Anderis   371
31. Hanysy1. COLBERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
2. AUSEWAN Caleb (LTS)
3. ESPLANDA MEANA Mikel (MOV)
4. AUSPORTE Richie (TFS)
5. ITAARU Fabio (UAD)
6. BELVAN AERT Wout (TJV)
7. USAVAN GARDEREN Tejay (EF1)
8. BELDE PLUS Laurens (TJV)
  
throndor   370
32. Yatateam1. BELVAN AERT Wout (TJV)
2. AUSPORTE Richie (TFS)
3. ESPMAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
4. COLBERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
5. AUSEWAN Caleb (LTS)
6. ESPLANDA MEANA Mikel (MOV)
7. ITANIBALI Vincenzo (TBM)
8. FRAGAUDU David (GFC)
  
yataman   369
33. Polti1. GERBUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
2. ESPMAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
3. COLBERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
4. AUSEWAN Caleb (LTS)
5. ESPLANDA MEANA Mikel (MOV)
6. GBRYATES Adam (MTS)
7. AUSMATTHEWS Michael (SUN)
8. CZEKREUZIGER Roman (TDD)
  
rojekk   360
33. Team Czyścioch1. DENASGREEN Kasper (DQT)
2. COLBERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
3. AUSEWAN Caleb (LTS)
4. AUSPORTE Richie (TFS)
5. BELVAN AERT Wout (TJV)
  
Czyścioch.   360
35. Rookies1. COLBERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
2. ITANIBALI Vincenzo (TBM)
3. ESPLANDA MEANA Mikel (MOV)
4. ESPMAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
5. AUSEWAN Caleb (LTS)
6. BELVAN AERT Wout (TJV)
7. FRAGAUDU David (GFC)
8. CZEKREUZIGER Roman (TDD)
  
tg   354
36. cassavettes1. FRABARDET Romain (ALM)
2. ESPMAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
3. AUSEWAN Caleb (LTS)
4. POROLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes (MOV)
5. NEDDE KORT Koen (TFS)
6. AUSPORTE Richie (TFS)
7. NEDGROENEWEGEN Dylan (TJV)
8. GBRDOWSETT Alex (TKA)
  
cassavettes   353
36. cbmbilbo1. GERPOLITT Nils (TKA)
2. NEDPOELS Wout (INS)
3. FRAGAUDU David (GFC)
4. BELBENOOT Tiesj (LTS)
5. NEDGROENEWEGEN Dylan (TJV)
6. BELVAN AERT Wout (TJV)
7. NEDLANGEVELD Sebastian (EF1)
  
cbmbilbo   353
38. Kuba Team1. GERBUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
2. AUTKONRAD Patrick (BOH)
3. DENASGREEN Kasper (DQT)
4. FRAPINOT Thibaut (GFC)
5. BELDE GENDT Thomas (LTS)
6. NEDMOLLEMA Bauke (TFS)
7. NEDGROENEWEGEN Dylan (TJV)
8. FRAMARTIN Guillaume (WGG)
  
kuba   339
39. Lento Team1. ITACICCONE Giulio (TFS)
2. BELNAESEN Oliver (ALM)
3. KAZLUTSENKO Alexey (AST)
4. ITAVIVIANI Elia (DQT)
5. ITABETTIOL Alberto (EF1)
6. COLBERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
7. NEDPOELS Wout (INS)
8. BELPHILIPSEN Jasper (UAD)
  
JOSEDIN   338
40. WWW1. ITAVIVIANI Elia (DQT)
2. AUTKONRAD Patrick (BOH)
3. GERSCHACHMANN Maximilian (BOH)
4. ITADE MARCHI Alessandro (CCC)
5. GBRYATES Simon (MTS)
6. ITACICCONE Giulio (TFS)
7. SLOTRATNIK Jan (TBM)
8. POROLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes (MOV)
  
albert1212   331
40. Zygzaki1. GERSCHACHMANN Maximilian (BOH)
2. AUSEWAN Caleb (LTS)
3. AUSPORTE Richie (TFS)
4. ITANIBALI Vincenzo (TBM)
5. BELVAN AERT Wout (TJV)
6. GERKAMNA Lennard (SUN)
7. DENVALGREN ANDERSEN Michael (TDD)
  
rogerg   331
42. Nietoperze z Walencji1. COLBERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
2. ESPMAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
3. FRAGAUDU David (GFC)
4. BELVAN AERT Wout (TJV)
5. BELBENOOT Tiesj (LTS)
6. BELDE GENDT Thomas (LTS)
7. SLOMOHORIC Matej (TBM)
8. GERGESCHKE Simon (CCC)
  
BARTOLINO   328
43. ZZZ1. ESPMAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
2. COLBERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
3. ITAMOSCON Gianni (INS)
4. BELBENOOT Tiesj (LTS)
5. DENANDERSEN Søren Kragh (SUN)
6. ESPGARCIA CORTINA Ivan (TBM)
7. NEDKRUIJSWIJK Steven (TJV)
8. BELVAN AERT Wout (TJV)
  
redzik   304
44. MG Cycling1. FRABARGUIL Warren (PCB)
2. ITACOLBRELLI Sonny (TBM)
3. BELVAN AERT Wout (TJV)
4. ESPHERRADA LOPEZ Jesus (COF)
5. COLMARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe (EF1)
6. ITACICCONE Giulio (TFS)
7. ESPIZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka (AST)
8. ITABONIFAZIO Niccolo (TDE)
  
Maciuś   301
45. MsHK Žilina1. SVKSAGAN Peter (BOH)
2. FRAPINOT Thibaut (GFC)
3. ITABETTIOL Alberto (EF1)
4. ESPIZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka (AST)
5. FRACHEREL Mikael (ALM)
6. CRCAMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey (MOV)
7. BELDE PLUS Laurens (TJV)
  
Saganator   299
46. they-might-be-giants1. POLWISNIOWSKI Lukasz (CCC)
2. GBRTHOMAS Geraint (INS)
3. NEDBOL Cees (SUN)
4. NEDKELDERMAN Wilco (SUN)
5. AUSDENNIS Rohan (TBM)
6. SLOTRATNIK Jan (TBM)
7. BELVAN AERT Wout (TJV)
8. BELMEURISSE Xandro (WGG)
  
they-might-be-giants   295
47. LB Development Team1. GERSCHACHMANN Maximilian (BOH)
2. ESPMAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
3. FRAGAUDU David (GFC)
4. AUSEWAN Caleb (LTS)
5. COLBERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
6. BELDE PLUS Laurens (TJV)
7. GERPOLITT Nils (TKA)
8. DENASGREEN Kasper (DQT)
  
lokalny biznesmen   290
48. Outsiders1. GERGESCHKE Simon (CCC)
2. BELPHILIPSEN Jasper (UAD)
3. BELVAN AERT Wout (TJV)
4. ITACICCONE Giulio (TFS)
5. POLKWIATKOWSKI Michal (INS)
6. SUIREICHENBACH Sébastien (GFC)
7. ESPMAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
8. FRAGOUGEARD Alexis (ALM)
  
Outsider   276
49. jon ezeitza1. AUSPORTE Richie (TFS)
2. COLBERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
3. ITAVIVIANI Elia (DQT)
4. GERSCHACHMANN Maximilian (BOH)
5. BELDE PLUS Laurens (TJV)
6. BELPHILIPSEN Jasper (UAD)
7. FRACOSNEFROY Benoit (ALM)
8. ITAMOSCON Gianni (INS)
  
jon ezeitza   265
50. rekiny1. ITAARU Fabio (UAD)
2. GBRTHOMAS Geraint (INS)
3. ITANIBALI Vincenzo (TBM)
4. CRCAMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey (MOV)
5. AUSEWAN Caleb (LTS)
6. BELVAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume (CCC)
  
filip2007   247
51. tivano team1. ESPMAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
2. COLBERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
3. POLKWIATKOWSKI Michal (INS)
4. BELBENOOT Tiesj (LTS)
5. BELVAN AERT Wout (TJV)
  
tivano   243
52. Terror1. AUSEWAN Caleb (LTS)
2. ESPMAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
3. GERSCHACHMANN Maximilian (BOH)
4. ITANIBALI Vincenzo (TBM)
5. COLBERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
6. FRAGAUDU David (GFC)
7. FRATURGIS Anthony (TDE)
8. GERPOLITT Nils (TKA)
  
liiio   239
53. mmsyti1. FRALAPORTE Christophe (COF)
2. GERMARTIN Tony (TJV)
3. FRAGALLOPIN Tony (ALM)
4. AUSEWAN Caleb (LTS)
5. POROLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes (MOV)
6. GERBUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
7. ESPCASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan (INS)
8. ITAOSS Daniel (BOH)
  
mmsyti   238
54. ObiFujiTeam1. POLKWIATKOWSKI Michal (INS)
2. AUSEWAN Caleb (LTS)
3. USACRADDOCK Lawson (EF1)
4. DENASGREEN Kasper (DQT)
5. ITADE MARCHI Alessandro (CCC)
6. SLOTRATNIK Jan (TBM)
7. GERGESCHKE Simon (CCC)
  
obi   237
54. Fernando A. bo RODO Team1. ESPMAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
2. COLBERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
3. ESPSOLER GIMENEZ Marc (MOV)
4. GBRYATES Adam (MTS)
5. BELVAN AERT Wout (TJV)
6. ESPBILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello (AST)
7. AUSHAIG Jack (MTS)
  
Kubus fatalista   237
56. Pedro Squad1. POLKWIATKOWSKI Michal (INS)
2. BELTEUNS Dylan (TBM)
3. ESPSOLER GIMENEZ Marc (MOV)
4. COLBERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
5. BELVAN AERT Wout (TJV)
  
Pedro   226
57. Dunajec1. GERBUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
2. ESPMAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
3. FRAGAUDU David (GFC)
4. COLBERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
5. BELVAN AERT Wout (TJV)
6. BELPHILIPSEN Jasper (UAD)
7. COLMARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe (EF1)
8. FRALATOUR Pierre (ALM)
  
kosa84   223
58. yzerman1. FRACOSNEFROY Benoit (ALM)
2. ITAOSS Daniel (BOH)
3. ITAVIVIANI Elia (DQT)
4. COLBERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
5. ESPLANDA MEANA Mikel (MOV)
6. ESPVALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (MOV)
7. DENANDERSEN Søren Kragh (SUN)
8. GERMARTIN Tony (TJV)
  
yzerman   213
59. bziummmm1. COLBERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
2. ITANIBALI Vincenzo (TBM)
3. NEDGROENEWEGEN Dylan (TJV)
4. ESPLANDA MEANA Mikel (MOV)
5. SLOMOHORIC Matej (TBM)
6. ESPMAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
7. DENANDERSEN Søren Kragh (SUN)
8. ESPGARCIA CORTINA Ivan (TBM)
  
pqr   212
60. Badger Team1. POLWISNIOWSKI Lukasz (CCC)
2. ESPMAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
3. COLBERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
4. DENVALGREN ANDERSEN Michael (TDD)
5. BELDE PLUS Laurens (TJV)
6. NEDGROENEWEGEN Dylan (TJV)
  
borys   207
61. GKS TYCHY1. POLKWIATKOWSKI Michal (INS)
2. ESPMAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
3. GERGESCHKE Simon (CCC)
4. BELWELLENS Tim (LTS)
5. BELVAN AERT Wout (TJV)
6. DENASGREEN Kasper (DQT)
7. POLWISNIOWSKI Lukasz (CCC)
  
msc   198
62. SAXO Animex1. BELVAN AERT Wout (TJV)
2. AUTKONRAD Patrick (BOH)
3. ESPMAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
4. CZEKREUZIGER Roman (TDD)
5. POLKWIATKOWSKI Michal (INS)
6. DENASGREEN Kasper (DQT)
7. DENCORT NIELSEN Magnus (AST)
8. DENANDERSEN Søren Kragh (SUN)
  
tomtom83   197
63. bunga bunga1. ESPMAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
2. COLGAVIRIA RENDON Fernando (UAD)
3. COLBERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
4. NEDPOELS Wout (INS)
5. NZLBEVIN Patrick (CCC)
6. FRACOSNEFROY Benoit (ALM)
7. SLOMOHORIC Matej (TBM)
8. BELVAN AERT Wout (TJV)
  
kolvit   184
64. Jaśko Team1. ITANIBALI Vincenzo (TBM)
2. ESPMAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
3. NEDGROENEWEGEN Dylan (TJV)
4. FRAMARTIN Guillaume (WGG)
5. ESPHERRADA LOPEZ Jesus (COF)
6. ESPSOLER GIMENEZ Marc (MOV)
  
Jasiek   176
65. PaStKaz1. FRABARDET Romain (ALM)
2. FRAGAUDU David (GFC)
3. SUIREICHENBACH Sébastien (GFC)
4. USAKING Benjamin (TDD)
5. NEDKRUIJSWIJK Steven (TJV)
6. BELVAN AERT Wout (TJV)
  
PaStKaz   171
66. GewissEPOattack1. GBRYATES Simon (MTS)
2. BELDE PLUS Laurens (TJV)
3. BELBENOOT Tiesj (LTS)
4. GERGESCHKE Simon (CCC)
5. POLWISNIOWSKI Lukasz (CCC)
6. USAHAGA Chad (SUN)
7. USACRADDOCK Lawson (EF1)
  
Clif   163
67. Team Cafe1. ITANIBALI Vincenzo (TBM)
2. ESPMAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
3. COLMARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe (EF1)
4. ESPSOLER GIMENEZ Marc (MOV)
5. FRAMARTIN Guillaume (WGG)
6. ESPHERRADA LOPEZ Jesus (COF)
7. ITACICCONE Giulio (TFS)
8. ITADE MARCHI Alessandro (CCC)
  
Dinek   116
68. Saxo Bank1. ITANIBALI Vincenzo (TBM)
2. FRALATOUR Pierre (ALM)
3. FRAMARTIN Guillaume (WGG)
4. ESPMAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
5. ESPHERRADA LOPEZ Jesus (COF)
6. COLMARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe (EF1)
7. RUSZAKARIN Ilnur (TKA)
8. ITACICCONE Giulio (TFS)
  
Oleq   110
69. youthgonewild1. DENASGREEN Kasper (DQT)
2. ITAMOSCON Gianni (INS)
3. GBRYATES Simon (MTS)
4. FRABARGUIL Warren (PCB)
  
youthgonewild   106
70. Team 609561. COLBERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
2. ITAMOSCON Gianni (INS)
3. ESPSOLER GIMENEZ Marc (MOV)
4. SLOMOHORIC Matej (TBM)
5. AUSPORTE Richie (TFS)
6. SLOTRATNIK Jan (TBM)
7. ITAFELLINE Fabio (TFS)
8. ITAARU Fabio (UAD)
  
60956   101
71. Gruppetto1. ESPMAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
2. NEDKRUIJSWIJK Steven (TJV)
3. NEDKELDERMAN Wilco (SUN)
4. COLBERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
5. DENVALGREN ANDERSEN Michael (TDD)
6. ITAMOSCON Gianni (INS)
  
Kosa   96
72. cyc-liści1. ESPMAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
2. COLBERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
3. ESPLANDA MEANA Mikel (MOV)
4. BELDE PLUS Laurens (TJV)
5. USACRADDOCK Lawson (EF1)
6. USAPHINNEY Taylor (EF1)
  
boroster   77
73. chrome1. FRACALMEJANE Lilian (TDE)
2. AUSHAIG Jack (MTS)
3. FRABARGUIL Warren (PCB)
4. USAVAN GARDEREN Tejay (EF1)
5. COLBERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley (INS)
6. CZEKREUZIGER Roman (TDD)
7. NZLBENNETT George (TJV)
8. SUIKUNG Stefan (GFC)
  
chrome   63
74. Kanczuga1. NZLBEVIN Patrick (CCC)
2. ESPMAS NICOLAU Enric (DQT)
3. SUIREICHENBACH Sébastien (GFC)
4. ESPLANDA MEANA Mikel (MOV)
5. DENANDERSEN Søren Kragh (SUN)
6. AUSPORTE Richie (TFS)
  
Milvanius   49
75. MERAVIGLIOSO1. POLWISNIOWSKI Lukasz (CCC)
2. POLKWIATKOWSKI Michal (INS)
3. AUSHAIG Jack (MTS)
4. GERKAMNA Lennard (SUN)
5. ITANIBALI Vincenzo (TBM)
6. USAKING Benjamin (TDD)
7. FRACALMEJANE Lilian (TDE)
8. ITAARU Fabio (UAD)
  
wlodar   28