11th edition

Upcoming races:

Saudi Tour
30-01-2023 10:00 - 03-02-2023

Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana
01-02-2023 16:00 - 05-02-2023

Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du Gard
01-02-2023 16:00 - 05-02-2023

Muscat Classic
09-02-2023 11:10

Tour of Antalya
09-02-2023 16:00 - 12-02-2023

Last update: 30-01-2023 14:13

Shoutbox

LiiioMilesi, Onley and Andresen moved on to the main DSM team. That's why I removed them from the development teams.
2022-12-05 12:58:23
liiioTeams for 2023 can already be built
2022-11-28 11:39:53
liiioThe seventh women's edition has come to an end the winner is 60956. Congratulations
2022-10-09 16:04:21
liiioThere will be no points for Gazprom until further notice.
2022-02-25 13:27:25
liiioPlease note that the removal of a player from the team also removes all entries for races.
2022-01-25 09:53:49
liiioI added player flags, you can change them in your account settings.
2022-01-25 09:50:40
liiioMen's and women's teams for the 2022 season can now be built.
2022-01-08 13:14:54
liiioPreliminary transfer lists for men and women are available.
2020-12-18 14:44:05
liiioI put a simple shoutbox here, where logged in users can report problems, or comment on the game, etc.
2020-06-18 16:11:46

';

Men's prcie list 2023

Women's price list2023

Men's calendar 2023

Women's calendar 2023

Ranking - last 104 weeks

Rank   NTeam   Manager  Result
1. POL Mój Tata Ma Łopate1. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (SOQ)
2. POL    SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
3. POL    HAYTER Leo (IGD)
4. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
5. POL    TARLING Joshua (IGD)
6. POL    HEIDUK Kim (IGD)
7. POL    LEONARD Michael (IGD)
8. POL    ARENSMAN Thymen (IGD)
9. POL    GRÉGOIRE Romain (GFC)
10. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
11. POL    HESSMANN Michel (TJV)
12. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)
13. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
14. POL    LEEMREIZE Gijs (TJV)
15. POL    GLOAG Thomas (TJV)
16. POL    FOSS Tobias (TJV)
17. POL    RODRÍGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
18. POL    VAN UDEN Casper (DSM)
19. POL    MILAN Jonathan (TBV)
20. POL    HODEG Álvaro José (UAD)
21. POL    FISHER-BLACK Finn (UAD)
22. POL    GROSS Felix (UAD)
23. POL    ONLEY Oscar (DSM)
24. POL    MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
25. POL    WATSON Samuel (GFC)
26. POL    THOMPSON Reuben (GFC)
27. POL    RUBIO Einer Augusto (MOV)
28. POL    BERNAL Egan (IGD)
29. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
30. POL    ZAMBANINI Edoardo (TBV)
  
Undercik   Winner of the men's 2022  30236
2. POL L'Equipe de Charbon et Acier  1. POL    ROGLIČ Primož (TJV)
2. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)
3. POL    ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
4. POL    JAKOBSEN Fabio (SOQ)
5. POL    ASGREEN Kasper (SOQ)
6. POL    SCHACHMANN Maximilian (BOH)
7. POL    VALTER Attila (TJV)
8. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
9. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
10. POL    BRENNER Marco (DSM)
11. POL    MIHKELS Madis (ICW)
12. POL    VAN UDEN Casper (DSM)
13. POL    EEKHOFF Nils (DSM)
14. POL    GLOAG Thomas (TJV)
15. POL    HAYTER Leo (IGD)
16. POL    NYS Thibau (TFS)
17. POL    POOLE Max (DSM)
18. POL    WATSON Samuel (GFC)
19. POL    BONNET Thomas (TEN)
20. POL    DE POOTER Dries (ICW)
21. POL    GAUTHERAT Pierre (ACT)
22. POL    HEIDUK Kim (IGD)
23. POL    MAYRHOFER Marius (DSM)
24. POL    OSBORNE Jason (ADC)
25. POL    ROMEO Iván (MOV)
26. POL    VADER Milan (TJV)
27. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
28. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
29. POL    KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren (ADC)
30. POL    ENGELHARDT Felix (JAY)
  
Wosiu07   Winner of the men's 2021  29930
3. POL Terror  1. POL    DUNBAR Eddie (JAY)
2. POL    ARENSMAN Thymen (IGD)
3. POL    HAIG Jack (TBV)
4. POL    PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
5. POL    GROVES Kaden (ADC)
6. POL    DEKKER David (ARK)
7. POL    LAAS Martin (AST)
8. POL    SIMMONS Quinn (TFS)
9. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
10. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
11. POL    HAYTER Leo (IGD)
12. POL    SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
13. POL    GRÉGOIRE Romain (GFC)
14. POL    LAPEIRA Paul (ACT)
15. POL    BRENNER Marco (DSM)
16. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
17. POL    TURNER Ben (IGD)
18. POL    VANMARCKE Sep (IPT)
19. POL    KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren (ADC)
20. POL    WRIGHT Fred (TBV)
21. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
22. POL    ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
23. POL    SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
24. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)
25. POL    TRONCHON Bastien (ACT)
26. POL    BERNAL Egan (IGD)
27. POL    SCHMID Mauro (SOQ)
28. POL    ARDILA Andrés Camilo (BBH)
29. POL    VAN UDEN Casper (DSM)
30. POL    POOLE Max (DSM)
  
liiio   WWinner of world championship 2022  28258
4. POL Cross is Coming  1. POL    POOLE Max (DSM)
2. POL    JAKOBSEN Fabio (SOQ)
3. POL    WRIGHT Fred (TBV)
4. POL    LOUVEL Matis (ARK)
5. POL    TURNER Ben (IGD)
6. POL    HEALY Ben (EFE)
7. POL    MILAN Jonathan (TBV)
8. POL    WATSON Samuel (GFC)
9. POL    VADER Milan (TJV)
10. POL    SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
11. POL    PORTER Rudy (JAY)
12. POL    COSTIOU Ewen (ARK)
13. POL    NYS Thibau (TFS)
14. POL    ONLEY Oscar (DSM)
15. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
16. POL    ASKEY Lewis (GFC)
17. POL    GRÉGOIRE Romain (GFC)
18. POL    MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
19. POL    SYRITSA Gleb (AST)
20. POL    KORETZKY Victor (BOH)
21. POL    JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
22. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
23. POL    TIBERI Antonio (TFS)
24. POL    ROCHAS Rémy (COF)
25. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
26. POL    ZINGLE Axel (COF)
27. POL    SKJELMOSE Mattias (TFS)
28. POL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
29. POL    MCNULTY Brandon (UAD)
30. POL    GLOAG Thomas (TJV)
  
hunterp   Winner of the women's edition 2020 Winner of the women's edition 2017  27626
5. POL Bardzo słaby skład  1. POL    MAS Enric (MOV)
2. POL    ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
3. POL    GIRMAY Biniam (ICW)
4. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
5. POL    RODRÍGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
6. POL    ARENSMAN Thymen (IGD)
7. POL    BERNAL Egan (IGD)
8. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
9. POL    DE PLUS Laurens (IGD)
10. POL    LEONARD Michael (IGD)
11. POL    HEIDUK Kim (IGD)
12. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
13. POL    TURNER Ben (IGD)
14. POL    HAYTER Leo (IGD)
15. POL    WRIGHT Fred (TBV)
16. POL    ONLEY Oscar (DSM)
17. POL    GLOAG Thomas (TJV)
18. POL    WATSON Samuel (GFC)
19. POL    MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
20. POL    GRÉGOIRE Romain (GFC)
21. POL    THOMPSON Reuben (GFC)
22. POL    PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
23. POL    GROVES Kaden (ADC)
24. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
25. POL    DUNBAR Eddie (JAY)
26. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
27. POL    PEDERSEN Casper (SOQ)
28. POL    SYRITSA Gleb (AST)
29. POL    VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
30. POL    SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
  
Anderis    27568
6. POL hrU Cycling Project  1. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)
2. POL    RIVERA Brandon Smith (IGD)
3. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
4. POL    BERNAL Egan (IGD)
5. POL    VINE Jay (UAD)
6. POL    GRÉGOIRE Romain (GFC)
7. POL    NYS Thibau (TFS)
8. POL    RICCITELLO Matthew (IPT)
9. POL    TARLING Joshua (IGD)
10. POL    WATSON Samuel (GFC)
11. POL    GLOAG Thomas (TJV)
12. POL    FEDOROV Yevgeniy (AST)
13. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
14. POL    GROSS Felix (UAD)
15. POL    SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
16. POL    ARDILA Andrés Camilo (BBH)
17. POL    HOFSTEDE Lennard (TJV)
18. POL    VADER Milan (TJV)
19. POL    BRUSTENGA Marc (TFS)
20. POL    ROMEO Iván (MOV)
21. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (SOQ)
22. POL    VLASOV Aleksandr (BOH)
23. POL    LEONARD Michael (IGD)
24. POL    HEIDUK Kim (IGD)
25. POL    DE PLUS Laurens (IGD)
26. POL    HAYTER Leo (IGD)
27. POL    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (ADC)
28. POL    TEJADA Harold (AST)
29. POL    LÜHRS Luis-Joe (BOH)
30. POL    DINHAM Matthew (DSM)
  
hru    27405
7. POL Nietoperze z Walencji  1. POL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
2. POL    JAKOBSEN Fabio (SOQ)
3. POL    VINE Jay (UAD)
4. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
5. POL    CHAMPOUSSIN Clément (ARK)
6. POL    GESCHKE Simon (COF)
7. POL    HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich (EFE)
8. POL    PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
9. POL    HAYTER Leo (IGD)
10. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
11. POL    GAUDU David (GFC)
12. POL    YATES Simon (JAY)
13. POL    BALLERSTEDT Maurice (ADC)
14. POL    PONOMAR Andrii (ARK)
15. POL    VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio (ADC)
16. POL    VADER Milan (TJV)
17. POL    WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXT)
18. POL    HODEG Álvaro José (UAD)
19. POL    DEKKER David (ARK)
20. POL    FROOME Chris (IPT)
21. POL    OWSIAN Łukasz (ARK)
22. POL    PETILLI Simone (ICW)
23. POL    TIBERI Antonio (TFS)
24. POL    MIHOLJEVIĆ Fran (TBV)
25. POL    GOVEKAR Matevž (TBV)
26. POL    LUTSENKO Alexey (AST)
27. POL    BUITRAGO Santiago (TBV)
28. POL    ARDILA Andrés Camilo (BBH)
29. POL    GUERREIRO Ruben (MOV)
30. POL    CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander (EFE)
  
BARTOLINO    26646
8. POL Per un pugno di dollari  1. POL    ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
2. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
3. POL    ARENSMAN Thymen (IGD)
4. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
5. POL    GROVES Kaden (ADC)
6. POL    BISSEGGER Stefan (EFE)
7. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
8. POL    TURNER Ben (IGD)
9. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
10. POL    MOSCON Gianni (AST)
11. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
12. POL    COSTA Rui (ICW)
13. POL    WATSON Samuel (GFC)
14. POL    MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
15. POL    WALLS Matthew (BOH)
16. POL    HAYTER Leo (IGD)
17. POL    DEKKER David (ARK)
18. POL    GAUTHERAT Pierre (ACT)
19. POL    MILAN Jonathan (TBV)
20. POL    ROGLIČ Primož (TJV)
21. POL    RODRÍGUEZ Cristián (ARK)
22. POL    GLOAG Thomas (TJV)
23. POL    ONLEY Oscar (DSM)
24. POL    OSBORNE Jason (ADC)
25. POL    ALMEIDA João (UAD)
26. POL    HAIG Jack (TBV)
27. POL    NYS Thibau (TFS)
28. POL    POOLE Max (DSM)
29. POL    THOMPSON Reuben (GFC)
30. POL    VAN UDEN Casper (DSM)
  
nawciarz    26523
9. POL bunga bunga  1. POL    JAKOBSEN Fabio (SOQ)
2. POL    KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
3. POL    FOSS Tobias (TJV)
4. POL    SKJELMOSE Mattias (TFS)
5. POL    BUITRAGO Santiago (TBV)
6. POL    JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
7. POL    PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
8. POL    WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXT)
9. POL    WALSCHEID Max (COF)
10. POL    VAN GESTEL Dries (TEN)
11. POL    TURNER Ben (IGD)
12. POL    SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
13. POL    TULETT Ben (IGD)
14. POL    HOFSTETTER Hugo (ARK)
15. POL    TURGIS Anthony (TEN)
16. POL    COVI Alessandro (UAD)
17. POL    MCNULTY Brandon (UAD)
18. POL    NARVÁEZ Jhonatan (IGD)
19. POL    ARENSMAN Thymen (IGD)
20. POL    LÓPEZ Juan Pedro (TFS)
21. POL    MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
22. POL    GRÉGOIRE Romain (GFC)
23. POL    PENHOËT Paul (GFC)
24. POL    THOMPSON Reuben (GFC)
25. POL    HALVORSEN Kristoffer (UXT)
26. POL    CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander (EFE)
27. POL    WURF Cameron (IGD)
28. POL    SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
29. POL    HEIDUK Kim (IGD)
30. POL    RIVERA Brandon Smith (IGD)
  
kolvit   Winner of the men's 2020 Winner of the men's 2017  26461
10. POL Sebkaaa Team  1. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
2. POL    RODRÍGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
3. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
4. POL    WRIGHT Fred (TBV)
5. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
6. POL    BRENNER Marco (DSM)
7. POL    MILAN Jonathan (TBV)
8. POL    WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXT)
9. POL    DEKKER David (ARK)
10. POL    HAYTER Leo (IGD)
11. POL    VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)
12. POL    GIRMAY Biniam (ICW)
13. POL    SCHACHMANN Maximilian (BOH)
14. POL    DE PLUS Laurens (IGD)
15. POL    RIVERA Brandon Smith (IGD)
16. POL    MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe (IGD)
17. POL    ARENSMAN Thymen (IGD)
18. POL    MIHKELS Madis (ICW)
19. POL    SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
20. POL    VAUQUELIN Kévin (ARK)
21. POL    VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
22. POL    HODEG Álvaro José (UAD)
23. POL    WATSON Samuel (GFC)
24. POL    TRONCHON Bastien (ACT)
25. POL    VINE Jay (UAD)
26. POL    VAN TRICHT Stan (SOQ)
27. POL    HAYTER Ethan (IGD)
28. POL    EWAN Caleb (LTD)
29. POL    VADER Milan (TJV)
30. POL    EEKHOFF Nils (DSM)
  
sebkaaa   Winner of the men's 2015  26420
... ...     ...     ...


General Classification 2023

Rank   NTeam   Manager  Result
1. POL BMC1. POL    STORER Michael (GFC)
2. POL    STRONG Corbin (IPT)
3. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
4. POL    GROVES Kaden (ADC)
5. POL    SYRITSA Gleb (AST)
6. POL    ONLEY Oscar (DSM)
7. POL    GRÉGOIRE Romain (GFC)
8. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
9. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
10. POL    TARLING Joshua (IGD)
11. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
12. POL    VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
13. POL    SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
14. POL    BARONCINI Filippo (TFS)
15. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
16. POL    HAYTER Leo (IGD)
17. POL    COSTA Rui (ICW)
18. POL    MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
19. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (SOQ)
20. POL    ZAMBANINI Edoardo (TBV)
21. POL    DEKKER David (ARK)
22. POL    PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
23. POL    BERNAL Egan (IGD)
24. POL    YATES Simon (JAY)
25. POL    VINE Jay (UAD)
26. POL    PENHOËT Paul (GFC)
27. POL    CONCI Nicola (ADC)
28. POL    MAYRHOFER Marius (DSM)
29. POL    GUERREIRO Ruben (MOV)
30. POL    VAN UDEN Casper (DSM)
  
Nakazar    1209
2. POL Średnio bym powiedział  1. POL    MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe (IGD)
2. POL    MAS Enric (MOV)
3. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
4. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
5. POL    MOSCHETTI Matteo (QQH)
6. POL    DE PLUS Laurens (IGD)
7. POL    VERMAERKE Kevin (DSM)
8. POL    VAN MOER Brent (LTD)
9. POL    LÓPEZ Juan Pedro (TFS)
10. POL    DUNBAR Eddie (JAY)
11. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
12. POL    QUICK Blake (JAY)
13. POL    KRUIJSWIJK Steven (TJV)
14. POL    TURNER Ben (IGD)
15. POL    MAYRHOFER Marius (DSM)
16. POL    BERNAL Egan (IGD)
17. POL    BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
18. POL    TOLHOEK Antwan (TFS)
19. POL    JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
20. POL    KANTER Max (MOV)
21. POL    BAGIOLI Andrea (SOQ)
22. POL    YATES Simon (JAY)
23. POL    PEDERSEN Mads (TFS)
24. POL    BAX Sjoerd (UAD)
25. POL    CICCONE Giulio (TFS)
26. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
27. POL    PARET-PEINTRE Valentin (ACT)
28. POL    VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
29. POL    SAGAN Peter (TEN)
30. POL    DONOVAN Mark (QQH)
  
Mad Villain    706
3. POL SAXO Animex  1. POL    ONLEY Oscar (DSM)
2. POL    GLOAG Thomas (TJV)
3. POL    VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan (TJV)
4. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
5. POL    HAYTER Leo (IGD)
6. POL    GRÉGOIRE Romain (GFC)
7. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
8. POL    ZAMBANINI Edoardo (TBV)
9. POL    LEEMREIZE Gijs (TJV)
10. POL    VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
11. POL    ARENSMAN Thymen (IGD)
12. POL    DE LIE Arnaud (LTD)
13. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (SOQ)
14. POL    HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich (EFE)
15. POL    JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
16. POL    VINE Jay (UAD)
17. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
18. POL    NYS Thibau (TFS)
19. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
20. POL    TURNER Ben (IGD)
21. POL    MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
22. POL    TARLING Joshua (IGD)
23. POL    HESSMANN Michel (TJV)
24. POL    LÓPEZ Juan Pedro (TFS)
25. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
26. POL    VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
27. POL    EENKHOORN Pascal (LTD)
28. POL    THOMPSON Reuben (GFC)
29. POL    MILAN Jonathan (TBV)
30. POL    WATSON Samuel (GFC)
  
tomtom83    685
4. ESP Lento Team  1. ESP    DE LIE Arnaud (LTD)
2. ESP    BERNAL Egan (IGD)
3. ESP    MERLIER Tim (SOQ)
4. ESP    MOHORIČ Matej (TBV)
5. ESP    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
6. ESP    O'CONNOR Ben (ACT)
7. ESP    RICKAERT Jonas (ADC)
8. ESP    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
9. ESP    WOOD Harrison (COF)
10. ESP    KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
11. ESP    ALBANESE Vincenzo (EOK)
12. ESP    COLLEONI Kevin (JAY)
13. ESP    HALVORSEN Kristoffer (UXT)
14. ESP    MERTENS Julian (BWB)
15. ESP    LEMMEN Bart (HPM)
16. ESP    QUINN Sean (EFE)
17. ESP    THIJSSEN Gerben (ICW)
18. ESP    GRÉGOIRE Romain (GFC)
19. ESP    TURGIS Anthony (TEN)
20. ESP    VINE Jay (UAD)
21. ESP    VADER Milan (TJV)
22. ESP    GOOSSENS Kobe (ICW)
23. ESP    LEEMREIZE Gijs (TJV)
24. ESP    MONIQUET Sylvain (LTD)
25. ESP    TAMINIAUX Lionel (ADC)
26. ESP    TARLING Joshua (IGD)
27. ESP    VAN UDEN Casper (DSM)
28. ESP    STRONG Corbin (IPT)
29. ESP    BURGAUDEAU Mathieu (TEN)
30. ESP    PONOMAR Andrii (ARK)
  
JOSEDIN    659
5. POL Sebkaaa Team  1. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
2. POL    RODRÍGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
3. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
4. POL    WRIGHT Fred (TBV)
5. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
6. POL    BRENNER Marco (DSM)
7. POL    MILAN Jonathan (TBV)
8. POL    WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXT)
9. POL    DEKKER David (ARK)
10. POL    HAYTER Leo (IGD)
11. POL    VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)
12. POL    GIRMAY Biniam (ICW)
13. POL    SCHACHMANN Maximilian (BOH)
14. POL    DE PLUS Laurens (IGD)
15. POL    RIVERA Brandon Smith (IGD)
16. POL    MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe (IGD)
17. POL    ARENSMAN Thymen (IGD)
18. POL    MIHKELS Madis (ICW)
19. POL    SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
20. POL    VAUQUELIN Kévin (ARK)
21. POL    VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
22. POL    HODEG Álvaro José (UAD)
23. POL    WATSON Samuel (GFC)
24. POL    TRONCHON Bastien (ACT)
25. POL    VINE Jay (UAD)
26. POL    VAN TRICHT Stan (SOQ)
27. POL    HAYTER Ethan (IGD)
28. POL    EWAN Caleb (LTD)
29. POL    VADER Milan (TJV)
30. POL    EEKHOFF Nils (DSM)
  
sebkaaa   Winner of the men's 2015  654
6. POL Agresywny Moscon  1. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
2. POL    JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
3. POL    TURNER Ben (IGD)
4. POL    SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
5. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
6. POL    VAN UDEN Casper (DSM)
7. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
8. POL    MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
9. POL    GRÉGOIRE Romain (GFC)
10. POL    VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
11. POL    SYRITSA Gleb (AST)
12. POL    GLOAG Thomas (TJV)
13. POL    HODEG Álvaro José (UAD)
14. POL    SKJELMOSE Mattias (TFS)
15. POL    ROMEO Iván (MOV)
16. POL    MÄDER Gino (TBV)
17. POL    VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
18. POL    BERNAL Egan (IGD)
19. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
20. POL    BAX Sjoerd (UAD)
21. POL    HAYTER Ethan (IGD)
22. POL    WRIGHT Fred (TBV)
23. POL    VINE Jay (UAD)
24. POL    LOUVEL Matis (ARK)
25. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
26. POL    HEIDUK Kim (IGD)
27. POL    ZANA Filippo (JAY)
28. POL    DUNBAR Eddie (JAY)
29. POL    RODRÍGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
30. POL    ASGREEN Kasper (SOQ)
  
valverde    652
7. POL VeloValencia  1. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
2. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
3. POL    ARENSMAN Thymen (IGD)
4. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
5. POL    STRONG Corbin (IPT)
6. POL    TURNER Ben (IGD)
7. POL    VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
8. POL    VADER Milan (TJV)
9. POL    ONLEY Oscar (DSM)
10. POL    GLOAG Thomas (TJV)
11. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
12. POL    GRÉGOIRE Romain (GFC)
13. POL    MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
14. POL    KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian (TUD)
15. POL    WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXT)
16. POL    HAYTER Leo (IGD)
17. POL    NYS Thibau (TFS)
18. POL    VINE Jay (UAD)
19. POL    ASGREEN Kasper (SOQ)
20. POL    BERNAL Egan (IGD)
21. POL    HERREGODTS Rune (ICW)
22. POL    HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich (EFE)
23. POL    EEKHOFF Nils (DSM)
24. POL    DUNBAR Eddie (JAY)
25. POL    PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
26. POL    MAS Enric (MOV)
27. POL    HINDLEY Jai (BOH)
28. POL    GROVES Kaden (ADC)
29. POL    RODRÍGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
30. POL    WATSON Samuel (GFC)
  
Arturo    618
8. POL Nietoperze z Walencji  1. POL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
2. POL    JAKOBSEN Fabio (SOQ)
3. POL    VINE Jay (UAD)
4. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
5. POL    CHAMPOUSSIN Clément (ARK)
6. POL    GESCHKE Simon (COF)
7. POL    HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich (EFE)
8. POL    PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
9. POL    HAYTER Leo (IGD)
10. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
11. POL    GAUDU David (GFC)
12. POL    YATES Simon (JAY)
13. POL    BALLERSTEDT Maurice (ADC)
14. POL    PONOMAR Andrii (ARK)
15. POL    VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio (ADC)
16. POL    VADER Milan (TJV)
17. POL    WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXT)
18. POL    HODEG Álvaro José (UAD)
19. POL    DEKKER David (ARK)
20. POL    FROOME Chris (IPT)
21. POL    OWSIAN Łukasz (ARK)
22. POL    PETILLI Simone (ICW)
23. POL    TIBERI Antonio (TFS)
24. POL    MIHOLJEVIĆ Fran (TBV)
25. POL    GOVEKAR Matevž (TBV)
26. POL    LUTSENKO Alexey (AST)
27. POL    BUITRAGO Santiago (TBV)
28. POL    ARDILA Andrés Camilo (BBH)
29. POL    GUERREIRO Ruben (MOV)
30. POL    CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander (EFE)
  
BARTOLINO    609
9. POL GewissEPOattack  1. POL    DE PLUS Laurens (IGD)
2. POL    CONCA Filippo (QQH)
3. POL    CAMARGO Diego Andrés (EFE)
4. POL    TARLING Joshua (IGD)
5. POL    NYS Thibau (TFS)
6. POL    HAYTER Leo (IGD)
7. POL    GLOAG Thomas (TJV)
8. POL    ONLEY Oscar (DSM)
9. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
10. POL    THOMPSON Reuben (GFC)
11. POL    GRÉGOIRE Romain (GFC)
12. POL    MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
13. POL    SYRITSA Gleb (AST)
14. POL    ROMEO Iván (MOV)
15. POL    WATSON Samuel (GFC)
16. POL    HESSMANN Michel (TJV)
17. POL    PLOWRIGHT Jensen (ADC)
18. POL    FEDOROV Yevgeniy (AST)
19. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
20. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
21. POL    ASGREEN Kasper (SOQ)
22. POL    BERNAL Egan (IGD)
23. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (SOQ)
24. POL    SIMMONS Quinn (TFS)
25. POL    GANNA Filippo (IGD)
26. POL    THOMAS Geraint (IGD)
27. POL    VINE Jay (UAD)
28. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
29. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
30. POL    RODRÍGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
  
Clif   Winner of Vuela a Espana 2022  573
10. POL Hanysy  1. POL    EENKHOORN Pascal (LTD)
2. POL    VERMEERSCH Florian (LTD)
3. POL    PADUN Mark (EFE)
4. POL    CARR Simon (EFE)
5. POL    TURGIS Anthony (TEN)
6. POL    PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
7. POL    POOLE Max (DSM)
8. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
9. POL    BUITRAGO Santiago (TBV)
10. POL    MÄDER Gino (TBV)
11. POL    MIHOLJEVIĆ Fran (TBV)
12. POL    LÓPEZ Juan Pedro (TFS)
13. POL    SIMMONS Quinn (TFS)
14. POL    MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe (IGD)
15. POL    HAYTER Leo (IGD)
16. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
17. POL    TURNER Ben (IGD)
18. POL    TARLING Joshua (IGD)
19. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
20. POL    GIRMAY Biniam (ICW)
21. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
22. POL    VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
23. POL    NYS Thibau (TFS)
24. POL    BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
25. POL    JORGENSON Matteo (MOV)
26. POL    BERNAL Egan (IGD)
27. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
28. POL    FISHER-BLACK Finn (UAD)
29. POL    ASGREEN Kasper (SOQ)
30. POL    SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
  
throndor    538
11. POL Kanczuga  1. POL    MOSCON Gianni (AST)
2. POL    DUNBAR Eddie (JAY)
3. POL    BERNAL Egan (IGD)
4. POL    DE PLUS Laurens (IGD)
5. POL    GRÉGOIRE Romain (GFC)
6. POL    VINE Jay (UAD)
7. POL    HAYTER Leo (IGD)
8. POL    ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
9. POL    RODRÍGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
10. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
11. POL    GALL Felix (ACT)
12. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
13. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
14. POL    MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
15. POL    KWIATKOWSKI Michał (IGD)
16. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
17. POL    VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
18. POL    GROVES Kaden (ADC)
19. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
20. POL    BUITRAGO Santiago (TBV)
21. POL    BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
22. POL    AFFINI Edoardo (TJV)
23. POL    HOELGAARD Markus (TFS)
24. POL    FISHER-BLACK Finn (UAD)
25. POL    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (ADC)
26. POL    MÄDER Gino (TBV)
27. POL    WALLS Matthew (BOH)
28. POL    LEONARD Michael (IGD)
29. POL    PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
30. POL    WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXT)
  
Milvanius    519
11. POL Mmanzana postobon  1. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
2. POL    ARENSMAN Thymen (IGD)
3. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
4. POL    ASGREEN Kasper (SOQ)
5. POL    GANNA Filippo (IGD)
6. POL    BERNAL Egan (IGD)
7. POL    TURNER Ben (IGD)
8. POL    STRONG Corbin (IPT)
9. POL    MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
10. POL    GLOAG Thomas (TJV)
11. POL    FISHER-BLACK Finn (UAD)
12. POL    VADER Milan (TJV)
13. POL    WALLAYS Jelle (COF)
14. POL    VAN GESTEL Dries (TEN)
15. POL    EEKHOFF Nils (DSM)
16. POL    GUERNALEC Thibault (ARK)
17. POL    LAPEIRA Paul (ACT)
18. POL    HAYTER Leo (IGD)
19. POL    VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)
20. POL    VAN DEN BERG Julius (EFE)
21. POL    KAMP Alexander (TUD)
22. POL    YATES Simon (JAY)
23. POL    ASKEY Lewis (GFC)
24. POL    FEDOROV Yevgeniy (AST)
25. POL    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (ADC)
26. POL    MILAN Jonathan (TBV)
27. POL    HODEG Álvaro José (UAD)
28. POL    SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
29. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
30. POL    LAPORTE Christophe (TJV)
  
Eder    519
13. POL GoGoPowerRangers  1. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (SOQ)
2. POL    VINE Jay (UAD)
3. POL    MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
4. POL    HAYTER Leo (IGD)
5. POL    GLOAG Thomas (TJV)
6. POL    VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
7. POL    VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan (TJV)
8. POL    VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio (ADC)
9. POL    SWEENY Harry (LTD)
10. POL    NYS Thibau (TFS)
11. POL    MACIEJUK Filip (TBV)
12. POL    WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXT)
13. POL    PRONSKIY Vadim (AST)
14. POL    GRÉGOIRE Romain (GFC)
15. POL    LEEMREIZE Gijs (TJV)
16. POL    HERREGODTS Rune (ICW)
17. POL    CRADDOCK Lawson (JAY)
18. POL    CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander (EFE)
19. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
20. POL    BISSEGGER Stefan (EFE)
21. POL    WRIGHT Fred (TBV)
22. POL    VAUQUELIN Kévin (ARK)
23. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)
24. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
25. POL    SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
26. POL    HAGEN Carl Fredrik (QQH)
27. POL    BERNAL Egan (IGD)
28. POL    SIMMONS Quinn (TFS)
29. POL    GROVES Kaden (ADC)
30. POL    AMADOR Andrey (EFE)
  
przemoe   Winner of the women's edition 2016  513
14. POL Polti  1. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
2. POL    VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
3. POL    PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan (TBV)
4. POL    DE PLUS Laurens (IGD)
5. POL    DUNBAR Eddie (JAY)
6. POL    WALLS Matthew (BOH)
7. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
8. POL    GAUDU David (GFC)
9. POL    TRONCHON Bastien (ACT)
10. POL    ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
11. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)
12. POL    SCHELLING Ide (BOH)
13. POL    FETTER Erik (EOK)
14. POL    KÄMNA Lennard (BOH)
15. POL    HEIDUK Kim (IGD)
16. POL    GROSS Felix (UAD)
17. POL    PEDERSEN Mads (TFS)
18. POL    EEKHOFF Nils (DSM)
19. POL    GERMANI Lorenzo (GFC)
20. POL    GAUTHERAT Pierre (ACT)
21. POL    GAROFOLI Gianmarco (AST)
22. POL    VLASOV Aleksandr (BOH)
23. POL    TURNER Ben (IGD)
24. POL    VINE Jay (UAD)
25. POL    COSTIOU Ewen (ARK)
26. POL    HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich (EFE)
27. POL    GLOAG Thomas (TJV)
28. POL    KEUKELEIRE Jens (EFE)
29. POL    MOSCON Gianni (AST)
30. POL    DENNIS Rohan (TJV)
  
rojekk    495
14. POL yzerman  1. POL    DE LIE Arnaud (LTD)
2. POL    ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
3. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
4. POL    VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
5. POL    BERNAL Egan (IGD)
6. POL    JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
7. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
8. POL    SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
9. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
10. POL    KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
11. POL    FISHER-BLACK Finn (UAD)
12. POL    LÜHRS Luis-Joe (BOH)
13. POL    TOUMIRE Hugo (COF)
14. POL    BRUSTENGA Marc (TFS)
15. POL    BITTNER Pavel (DSM)
16. POL    VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)
17. POL    MAS Enric (MOV)
18. POL    DUNBAR Eddie (JAY)
19. POL    MERLIER Tim (SOQ)
20. POL    GROVES Kaden (ADC)
21. POL    GAVIRIA Fernando (MOV)
22. POL    NYS Thibau (TFS)
23. POL    SYRITSA Gleb (AST)
24. POL    MILAN Jonathan (TBV)
25. POL    STRONG Corbin (IPT)
26. POL    GRÉGOIRE Romain (GFC)
27. POL    CHAMPOUSSIN Clément (ARK)
28. POL    TEUNISSEN Mike (ICW)
29. POL    FRIGO Marco (IPT)
30. POL    PARET-PEINTRE Valentin (ACT)
  
yzerman    495
16. BUL Neftohimik Burgas  1. BUL    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (ADC)
2. BUL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
3. BUL    GROVES Kaden (ADC)
4. BUL    KÄMNA Lennard (BOH)
5. BUL    TURNER Ben (IGD)
6. BUL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
7. BUL    VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
8. BUL    ZAMBANINI Edoardo (TBV)
9. BUL    WELSFORD Sam (DSM)
10. BUL    SCHACHMANN Maximilian (BOH)
11. BUL    WATSON Samuel (GFC)
12. BUL    MIHKELS Madis (ICW)
13. BUL    MILAN Jonathan (TBV)
14. BUL    MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
15. BUL    GRÉGOIRE Romain (GFC)
16. BUL    ZINGLE Axel (COF)
17. BUL    SCHMID Mauro (SOQ)
18. BUL    SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
19. BUL    VAUQUELIN Kévin (ARK)
20. BUL    PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
21. BUL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
22. BUL    THIJSSEN Gerben (ICW)
23. BUL    VERMEERSCH Florian (LTD)
24. BUL    LÓPEZ Juan Pedro (TFS)
25. BUL    VADER Milan (TJV)
26. BUL    PARET-PEINTRE Valentin (ACT)
27. BUL    PALZER Anton (BOH)
28. BUL    PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan (TBV)
29. BUL    RIVERA Brandon Smith (IGD)
30. BUL    VINK Michael (UAD)
  
scrooll40    486
17. POL V-max  1. POL    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (ADC)
2. POL    VINE Jay (UAD)
3. POL    VAN DEN BERG Julius (EFE)
4. POL    VAN DER HOORN Taco (ICW)
5. POL    VAN DER SANDE Tosh (TJV)
6. POL    VAN GESTEL Dries (TEN)
7. POL    VERMEERSCH Gianni (ADC)
8. POL    VANSEVENANT Mauri (SOQ)
9. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
10. POL    VANMARCKE Sep (IPT)
11. POL    VAN POPPEL Danny (BOH)
12. POL    VANHOUCKE Harm (DSM)
13. POL    VAN GILS Maxim (LTD)
14. POL    VAN BAARLE Dylan (TJV)
15. POL    VALTER Attila (TJV)
16. POL    VLASOV Aleksandr (BOH)
17. POL    VERMEERSCH Florian (LTD)
18. POL    VLIEGEN Loïc (ICW)
19. POL    VENDRAME Andrea (ACT)
20. POL    VAN ASBROECK Tom (IPT)
21. POL    VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
22. POL    VENTURINI Clément (ACT)
23. POL    VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan (TJV)
24. POL    VACEK Mathias (TFS)
25. POL    VERONA Carlos (MOV)
26. POL    VERVAEKE Louis (SOQ)
27. POL    VAN EMDEN Jos (TJV)
28. POL    VAN LERBERGHE Bert (SOQ)
29. POL    VERMAERKE Kevin (DSM)
30. POL    VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)
  
Kisik94    484
18. POL Tymek Team  1. POL    LAPORTE Christophe (TJV)
2. POL    GIRMAY Biniam (ICW)
3. POL    HINDLEY Jai (BOH)
4. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
5. POL    RODRÍGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
6. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
7. POL    VAN BAARLE Dylan (TJV)
8. POL    VINE Jay (UAD)
9. POL    ZINGLE Axel (COF)
10. POL    PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
11. POL    BUITRAGO Santiago (TBV)
12. POL    LÓPEZ Juan Pedro (TFS)
13. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
14. POL    MILAN Jonathan (TBV)
15. POL    MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
16. POL    GRÉGOIRE Romain (GFC)
17. POL    TARLING Joshua (IGD)
18. POL    ARENSMAN Thymen (IGD)
19. POL    HAYTER Leo (IGD)
20. POL    GLOAG Thomas (TJV)
21. POL    HESSMANN Michel (TJV)
22. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
23. POL    THOMPSON Reuben (GFC)
24. POL    VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan (TJV)
25. POL    NYS Thibau (TFS)
26. POL    SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
27. POL    GERMANI Lorenzo (GFC)
28. POL    GROSS Felix (UAD)
29. POL    LEONARD Michael (IGD)
30. POL    VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
  
Tymekk   Winner of Tour de France 2022  478
19. POL Team Młodych-Gniewnych  1. POL    VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan (TJV)
2. POL    GLOAG Thomas (TJV)
3. POL    PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan (TBV)
4. POL    MILAN Jonathan (TBV)
5. POL    VERVAEKE Louis (SOQ)
6. POL    TARLING Joshua (IGD)
7. POL    LEONARD Michael (IGD)
8. POL    HAYTER Leo (IGD)
9. POL    MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
10. POL    GRÉGOIRE Romain (GFC)
11. POL    THOMPSON Reuben (GFC)
12. POL    ONLEY Oscar (DSM)
13. POL    BRENNER Marco (DSM)
14. POL    WALLS Matthew (BOH)
15. POL    NYS Thibau (TFS)
16. POL    ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
17. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
18. POL    RODRÍGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
19. POL    LANDA Mikel (TBV)
20. POL    YATES Simon (JAY)
21. POL    JAKOBSEN Fabio (SOQ)
22. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
23. POL    BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
24. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
25. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
26. POL    BUITRAGO Santiago (TBV)
27. POL    HIRSCHI Marc (UAD)
28. POL    THOMAS Geraint (IGD)
29. POL    ZINGLE Axel (COF)
30. POL    HESSMANN Michel (TJV)
  
Daniel47    473
20. POL Schleck łańcuch trafił  1. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
2. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
3. POL    GANNA Filippo (IGD)
4. POL    BISSEGGER Stefan (EFE)
5. POL    MÄDER Gino (TBV)
6. POL    SIMMONS Quinn (TFS)
7. POL    KWIATKOWSKI Michał (IGD)
8. POL    FOSS Tobias (TJV)
9. POL    VERMEERSCH Florian (LTD)
10. POL    ARENSMAN Thymen (IGD)
11. POL    DE LIE Arnaud (LTD)
12. POL    SKJELMOSE Mattias (TFS)
13. POL    REINDERS Elmar (JAY)
14. POL    SARREAU Marc (ACT)
15. POL    GROVES Kaden (ADC)
16. POL    HEMING Mika (TUD)
17. POL    SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
18. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
19. POL    TIBERI Antonio (TFS)
20. POL    BRENNER Marco (DSM)
21. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
22. POL    VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
23. POL    STRONG Corbin (IPT)
24. POL    PAGE Hugo (ICW)
25. POL    WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz (EFE)
26. POL    DE PLUS Laurens (IGD)
27. POL    DECLERCQ Tim (SOQ)
28. POL    SCHELLING Ide (BOH)
29. POL    JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
30. POL    FROOME Chris (IPT)
  
Goalkeeper   Winner of the women's edition 2021  466
21. POL TS Cycling Team  1. POL    BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
2. POL    WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXT)
3. POL    COVI Alessandro (UAD)
4. POL    BAX Sjoerd (UAD)
5. POL    GLOAG Thomas (TJV)
6. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
7. POL    HAYTER Leo (IGD)
8. POL    RODRÍGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
9. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
10. POL    KAMP Alexander (TUD)
11. POL    BUITRAGO Santiago (TBV)
12. POL    BJERG Mikkel (UAD)
13. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
14. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
15. POL    ARENSMAN Thymen (IGD)
16. POL    MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
17. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
18. POL    MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe (IGD)
19. POL    VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
20. POL    MILAN Jonathan (TBV)
21. POL    VACEK Mathias (TFS)
22. POL    WRIGHT Fred (TBV)
23. POL    PITHIE Laurence (GFC)
24. POL    SKJELMOSE Mattias (TFS)
25. POL    VINE Jay (UAD)
26. POL    KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren (ADC)
27. POL    PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
28. POL    BERNAL Egan (IGD)
29. POL    EEKHOFF Nils (DSM)
30. POL    NYS Thibau (TFS)
  
Tomek86    453
22. POL krokiety  1. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
2. POL    HINDLEY Jai (BOH)
3. POL    BUITRAGO Santiago (TBV)
4. POL    JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
5. POL    LÓPEZ Juan Pedro (TFS)
6. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
7. POL    CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander (EFE)
8. POL    HAYTER Leo (IGD)
9. POL    VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)
10. POL    VADER Milan (TJV)
11. POL    ARENSMAN Thymen (IGD)
12. POL    RODRÍGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
13. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
14. POL    SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
15. POL    HESSMANN Michel (TJV)
16. POL    JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland (UXT)
17. POL    THOMPSON Reuben (GFC)
18. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
19. POL    TULETT Ben (IGD)
20. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
21. POL    BAIS Davide (EOK)
22. POL    GALL Felix (ACT)
23. POL    CRAS Steff (TEN)
24. POL    LEEMREIZE Gijs (TJV)
25. POL    HIGUITA Sergio (BOH)
26. POL    VINE Jay (UAD)
27. POL    TURNER Ben (IGD)
28. POL    KELDERMAN Wilco (TJV)
29. POL    MEEUS Jordi (BOH)
30. POL    BAGIOLI Andrea (SOQ)
  
filipp    440
23. POL hrU Cycling Project  1. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)
2. POL    RIVERA Brandon Smith (IGD)
3. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
4. POL    BERNAL Egan (IGD)
5. POL    VINE Jay (UAD)
6. POL    GRÉGOIRE Romain (GFC)
7. POL    NYS Thibau (TFS)
8. POL    RICCITELLO Matthew (IPT)
9. POL    TARLING Joshua (IGD)
10. POL    WATSON Samuel (GFC)
11. POL    GLOAG Thomas (TJV)
12. POL    FEDOROV Yevgeniy (AST)
13. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
14. POL    GROSS Felix (UAD)
15. POL    SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
16. POL    ARDILA Andrés Camilo (BBH)
17. POL    HOFSTEDE Lennard (TJV)
18. POL    VADER Milan (TJV)
19. POL    BRUSTENGA Marc (TFS)
20. POL    ROMEO Iván (MOV)
21. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (SOQ)
22. POL    VLASOV Aleksandr (BOH)
23. POL    LEONARD Michael (IGD)
24. POL    HEIDUK Kim (IGD)
25. POL    DE PLUS Laurens (IGD)
26. POL    HAYTER Leo (IGD)
27. POL    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (ADC)
28. POL    TEJADA Harold (AST)
29. POL    LÜHRS Luis-Joe (BOH)
30. POL    DINHAM Matthew (DSM)
  
hru    421
24. POL Zygzaki  1. POL    ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
2. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
3. POL    MASNADA Fausto (SOQ)
4. POL    VALTER Attila (TJV)
5. POL    TEUNISSEN Mike (ICW)
6. POL    THEUNS Edward (TFS)
7. POL    SAGAN Peter (TEN)
8. POL    EWAN Caleb (LTD)
9. POL    BERNAL Egan (IGD)
10. POL    KWIATKOWSKI Michał (IGD)
11. POL    GROSSSCHARTNE Felix (UAD)
12. POL    WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz (EFE)
13. POL    PEÑA Jesús David (JAY)
14. POL    LÓPEZ Joseba (CJR)
15. POL    ETXEBERRIA Asier (EUS)
16. POL    DRIZNERS Jarrad (LTD)
17. POL    CHAMPION Thomas (COF)
18. POL    VAN EMDEN Jos (TJV)
19. POL    TEJADA Harold (AST)
20. POL    SERRY Pieter (SOQ)
21. POL    OWSIAN Łukasz (ARK)
22. POL    FROOME Chris (IPT)
23. POL    AMADOR Andrey (EFE)
24. POL    GALLOPIN Tony (TFS)
25. POL    KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren (ADC)
26. POL    VAN AVERMAET Greg (ACT)
27. POL    DE LIE Arnaud (LTD)
28. POL    JAKOBSEN Fabio (SOQ)
29. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
30. POL    YATES Simon (JAY)
  
rogerg    417
25. DEN Team Boogie Woogie  1. DEN    ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
2. DEN    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
3. DEN    BERNAL Egan (IGD)
4. DEN    OSBORNE Jason (ADC)
5. DEN    GROVES Kaden (ADC)
6. DEN    DEKKER David (ARK)
7. DEN    MOSCON Gianni (AST)
8. DEN    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
9. DEN    SCHELLING Ide (BOH)
10. DEN    WALLS Matthew (BOH)
11. DEN    SALBY Alexander (BWB)
12. DEN    VAN UDEN Casper (DSM)
13. DEN    BRENNER Marco (DSM)
14. DEN    ONLEY Oscar (DSM)
15. DEN    HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich (EFE)
16. DEN    PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
17. DEN    ZINGLE Axel (COF)
18. DEN    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
19. DEN    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
20. DEN    WILLIAMS Stephen (IPT)
21. DEN    QUICK Blake (JAY)
22. DEN    GAVIRIA Fernando (MOV)
23. DEN    BAGIOLI Andrea (SOQ)
24. DEN    VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
25. DEN    TESSON Jason (TEN)
26. DEN    CICCONE Giulio (TFS)
27. DEN    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (ADC)
28. DEN    SIMMONS Quinn (TFS)
29. DEN    VINE Jay (UAD)
30. DEN    VAN DIJKE Mick (TJV)
  
Kazistuta    410
26. AFG Chicken_Dhansak  1. AFG    HAYTER Ethan (IGD)
2. AFG    SWIFT Connor (IGD)
3. AFG    GEOGHEGAN HART Tao (IGD)
4. AFG    TURNER Ben (IGD)
5. AFG    SWIFT Ben (IGD)
6. AFG    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
7. AFG    TULETT Ben (IGD)
8. AFG    YATES Adam (UAD)
9. AFG    GLOAG Thomas (TJV)
10. AFG    WRIGHT Fred (TBV)
11. AFG    WILLIAMS Stephen (IPT)
12. AFG    YATES Simon (JAY)
13. AFG    VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
14. AFG    KNOX James (SOQ)
15. AFG    BENNETT Sam (BOH)
16. AFG    CAVENDISH Mark (AST)
17. AFG    THOMAS Geraint (IGD)
18. AFG    STEWART Jake (GFC)
19. AFG    CARTHY Hugh (EFE)
20. AFG    MCLAY Daniel (ARK)
21. AFG    ONLEY Oscar (DSM)
22. AFG    ASKEY Lewis (GFC)
23. AFG    DOULL Owain (EFE)
24. AFG    HEALY Ben (EFE)
25. AFG    WALLS Matthew (BOH)
26. AFG    WATSON Samuel (GFC)
27. AFG    TARLING Joshua (IGD)
28. AFG    DOUBLE Paul (HPM)
29. AFG    DUNBAR Eddie (JAY)
30. AFG    FLYNN Sean (DSM)
  
Chicken_Dhansak    403
27. POL Lotos Ustka  1. POL    BERNAL Egan (IGD)
2. POL    TURNER Ben (IGD)
3. POL    HEIDUK Kim (IGD)
4. POL    DUNBAR Eddie (JAY)
5. POL    EENKHOORN Pascal (LTD)
6. POL    MILAN Jonathan (TBV)
7. POL    PEDERSEN Mads (TFS)
8. POL    TIBERI Antonio (TFS)
9. POL    DEKKER David (ARK)
10. POL    MOSCON Gianni (AST)
11. POL    SYRITSA Gleb (AST)
12. POL    LIPOWITZ Florian (BOH)
13. POL    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (ADC)
14. POL    ONLEY Oscar (DSM)
15. POL    POWLESS Neilson (EFE)
16. POL    QUINN Sean (EFE)
17. POL    BETTIOL Alberto (EFE)
18. POL    MAS Enric (MOV)
19. POL    BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
20. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
21. POL    RODRÍGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
22. POL    SIVAKOV Pavel (IGD)
23. POL    MILESI Lorenzo (DSM)
24. POL    GAROFOLI Gianmarco (AST)
25. POL    DE PLUS Laurens (IGD)
26. POL    TOLHOEK Antwan (TFS)
27. POL    PARET-PEINTRE Valentin (ACT)
28. POL    RUBIO Einer Augusto (MOV)
29. POL    LÓPEZ Juan Pedro (TFS)
30. POL    GALL Felix (ACT)
  
Ustecky07    401
28. POL ZZZ  1. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)
2. POL    BERNAL Egan (IGD)
3. POL    FOSS Tobias (TJV)
4. POL    ONLEY Oscar (DSM)
5. POL    TRONCHON Bastien (ACT)
6. POL    HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich (EFE)
7. POL    PEDERSEN Mads (TFS)
8. POL    VINE Jay (UAD)
9. POL    WRIGHT Fred (TBV)
10. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
11. POL    NYS Thibau (TFS)
12. POL    MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
13. POL    GRÉGOIRE Romain (GFC)
14. POL    OSBORNE Jason (ADC)
15. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
16. POL    SCHACHMANN Maximilian (BOH)
17. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
18. POL    MILAN Jonathan (TBV)
19. POL    MARIAULT Axel (COF)
20. POL    BRENNER Marco (DSM)
21. POL    O'BRIEN Kelland (JAY)
22. POL    DUNBAR Eddie (JAY)
23. POL    KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren (ADC)
24. POL    TURNER Ben (IGD)
25. POL    KÄMNA Lennard (BOH)
26. POL    MOSCON Gianni (AST)
27. POL    MEEUS Jordi (BOH)
28. POL    PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
29. POL    BEVIN Patrick (DSM)
30. POL    VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
  
redzik   Winner of the men's 2018  385
29. POL Terror  1. POL    DUNBAR Eddie (JAY)
2. POL    ARENSMAN Thymen (IGD)
3. POL    HAIG Jack (TBV)
4. POL    PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
5. POL    GROVES Kaden (ADC)
6. POL    DEKKER David (ARK)
7. POL    LAAS Martin (AST)
8. POL    SIMMONS Quinn (TFS)
9. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
10. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
11. POL    HAYTER Leo (IGD)
12. POL    SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
13. POL    GRÉGOIRE Romain (GFC)
14. POL    LAPEIRA Paul (ACT)
15. POL    BRENNER Marco (DSM)
16. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
17. POL    TURNER Ben (IGD)
18. POL    VANMARCKE Sep (IPT)
19. POL    KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren (ADC)
20. POL    WRIGHT Fred (TBV)
21. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
22. POL    ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
23. POL    SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
24. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)
25. POL    TRONCHON Bastien (ACT)
26. POL    BERNAL Egan (IGD)
27. POL    SCHMID Mauro (SOQ)
28. POL    ARDILA Andrés Camilo (BBH)
29. POL    VAN UDEN Casper (DSM)
30. POL    POOLE Max (DSM)
  
liiio   WWinner of world championship 2022  384
30. POL Sultans of Cycling  1. POL    HAYTER Leo (IGD)
2. POL    VAN TRICHT Stan (SOQ)
3. POL    HODEG Álvaro José (UAD)
4. POL    ZAMBANINI Edoardo (TBV)
5. POL    MILAN Jonathan (TBV)
6. POL    TURNER Ben (IGD)
7. POL    HESSMANN Michel (TJV)
8. POL    VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
9. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)
10. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
11. POL    HEIDUK Kim (IGD)
12. POL    GRÉGOIRE Romain (GFC)
13. POL    ARENSMAN Thymen (IGD)
14. POL    GLOAG Thomas (TJV)
15. POL    LÓPEZ Juan Pedro (TFS)
16. POL    RODRÍGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
17. POL    VALTER Attila (TJV)
18. POL    SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
19. POL    EWAN Caleb (LTD)
20. POL    GROVES Kaden (ADC)
21. POL    RAJOVIĆ Dušan (TBV)
22. POL    KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren (ADC)
23. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
24. POL    BAX Sjoerd (UAD)
25. POL    COVI Alessandro (UAD)
26. POL    SCHMID Mauro (SOQ)
27. POL    HINDLEY Jai (BOH)
28. POL    WRIGHT Fred (TBV)
29. POL    FOSS Tobias (TJV)
30. POL    SCHELLING Ide (BOH)
  
zboro    379
31. POL Dunajec  1. POL    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (ADC)
2. POL    HIGUITA Sergio (BOH)
3. POL    MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe (IGD)
4. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
5. POL    RODRÍGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
6. POL    YATES Simon (JAY)
7. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
8. POL    JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
9. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
10. POL    GRÉGOIRE Romain (GFC)
11. POL    MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
12. POL    GLOAG Thomas (TJV)
13. POL    NYS Thibau (TFS)
14. POL    HAYTER Leo (IGD)
15. POL    THOMPSON Reuben (GFC)
16. POL    VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
17. POL    LIPOWITZ Florian (BOH)
18. POL    DEKKER David (ARK)
19. POL    BERHE Welay Hagos (JAY)
20. POL    POOLE Max (DSM)
21. POL    VAN UDEN Casper (DSM)
22. POL    HESSMANN Michel (TJV)
23. POL    GOVEKAR Matevž (TBV)
24. POL    COVI Alessandro (UAD)
25. POL    BAGIOLI Andrea (SOQ)
26. POL    ONLEY Oscar (DSM)
27. POL    DUNBAR Eddie (JAY)
28. POL    DINHAM Matthew (DSM)
29. POL    BERNAL Egan (IGD)
30. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
  
kosa84    367
32. POL MERAVIGLIOSO  1. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
2. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (SOQ)
3. POL    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (ADC)
4. POL    JAKOBSEN Fabio (SOQ)
5. POL    TEJADA Harold (AST)
6. POL    BETTIOL Alberto (EFE)
7. POL    STORER Michael (GFC)
8. POL    BERNAL Egan (IGD)
9. POL    FROOME Chris (IPT)
10. POL    ŠTYBAR Zdeněk (JAY)
11. POL    DUNBAR Eddie (JAY)
12. POL    SAJNOK Szymon (QQH)
13. POL    KNOX James (SOQ)
14. POL    HAIG Jack (TBV)
15. POL    MOLLEMA Bauke (TFS)
16. POL    FOSS Tobias (TJV)
17. POL    VINE Jay (UAD)
18. POL    WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXT)
19. POL    BERHE Welay Hagos (JAY)
20. POL    GROVES Kaden (ADC)
21. POL    VAN UDEN Casper (DSM)
22. POL    HESSMANN Michel (TJV)
23. POL    PIGANZOLI Davide (EOK)
24. POL    MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
25. POL    FANCELLU Alessandro (EOK)
26. POL    BOIVIN Guillaume (IPT)
27. POL    BRAMBILLA Gianluca (QQH)
28. POL    ROMEO Iván (MOV)
29. POL    RODRÍGUEZ Óscar (MOV)
30. POL    SÜTTERLIN Jasha (TBV)
  
wlodar    364
33. BEL CyclingFromBelgium  1. BEL    VADER Milan (TJV)
2. BEL    WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXT)
3. BEL    VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)
4. BEL    VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
5. BEL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
6. BEL    TESSON Jason (TEN)
7. BEL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
8. BEL    GROVES Kaden (ADC)
9. BEL    THIJSSEN Gerben (ICW)
10. BEL    STEWART Jake (GFC)
11. BEL    KÄMNA Lennard (BOH)
12. BEL    BAUHAUS Phil (TBV)
13. BEL    WRIGHT Fred (TBV)
14. BEL    MEEUS Jordi (BOH)
15. BEL    GAVIRIA Fernando (MOV)
16. BEL    HAIG Jack (TBV)
17. BEL    EWAN Caleb (LTD)
18. BEL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
19. BEL    SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
20. BEL    WALLS Matthew (BOH)
21. BEL    DEKKER David (ARK)
22. BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (SOQ)
23. BEL    NYS Thibau (TFS)
24. BEL    HODEG Álvaro José (UAD)
25. BEL    TEJADA Harold (AST)
26. BEL    ASGREEN Kasper (SOQ)
27. BEL    SALBY Alexander (BWB)
28. BEL    SYRITSA Gleb (AST)
29. BEL    BLIKRA Erlend (UXT)
30. BEL    WILLIAMS Stephen (IPT)
  
Mozzz    353
34. POL tivano team  1. POL    ROGLIČ Primož (TJV)
2. POL    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (ADC)
3. POL    CARAPAZ Richard (EFE)
4. POL    GIRMAY Biniam (ICW)
5. POL    ARENSMAN Thymen (IGD)
6. POL    EWAN Caleb (LTD)
7. POL    SCHMID Mauro (SOQ)
8. POL    BUITRAGO Santiago (TBV)
9. POL    GROVES Kaden (ADC)
10. POL    ZANA Filippo (JAY)
11. POL    LÓPEZ Juan Pedro (TFS)
12. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
13. POL    COLLEONI Kevin (JAY)
14. POL    GALL Felix (ACT)
15. POL    GRÉGOIRE Romain (GFC)
16. POL    MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
17. POL    MOSCHETTI Matteo (QQH)
18. POL    COLNAGHI Luca (GBF)
19. POL    DEKKER David (ARK)
20. POL    ENGELHARDT Felix (JAY)
21. POL    GONZÁLEZ Abner (MOV)
22. POL    GOVEKAR Matevž (TBV)
23. POL    HAYTER Leo (IGD)
24. POL    ROWE Luke (IGD)
25. POL    SAJNOK Szymon (QQH)
26. POL    THOMPSON Reuben (GFC)
27. POL    VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)
28. POL    VERRE Alessandro (ARK)
29. POL    CONCA Filippo (QQH)
30. POL    FANCELLU Alessandro (EOK)
  
tivano    349
35. POL L'Equipe de Charbon et Acier  1. POL    ROGLIČ Primož (TJV)
2. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)
3. POL    ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
4. POL    JAKOBSEN Fabio (SOQ)
5. POL    ASGREEN Kasper (SOQ)
6. POL    SCHACHMANN Maximilian (BOH)
7. POL    VALTER Attila (TJV)
8. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
9. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
10. POL    BRENNER Marco (DSM)
11. POL    MIHKELS Madis (ICW)
12. POL    VAN UDEN Casper (DSM)
13. POL    EEKHOFF Nils (DSM)
14. POL    GLOAG Thomas (TJV)
15. POL    HAYTER Leo (IGD)
16. POL    NYS Thibau (TFS)
17. POL    POOLE Max (DSM)
18. POL    WATSON Samuel (GFC)
19. POL    BONNET Thomas (TEN)
20. POL    DE POOTER Dries (ICW)
21. POL    GAUTHERAT Pierre (ACT)
22. POL    HEIDUK Kim (IGD)
23. POL    MAYRHOFER Marius (DSM)
24. POL    OSBORNE Jason (ADC)
25. POL    ROMEO Iván (MOV)
26. POL    VADER Milan (TJV)
27. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
28. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
29. POL    KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren (ADC)
30. POL    ENGELHARDT Felix (JAY)
  
Wosiu07   Winner of the men's 2021  344
36. POL Per un pugno di dollari  1. POL    ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
2. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
3. POL    ARENSMAN Thymen (IGD)
4. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
5. POL    GROVES Kaden (ADC)
6. POL    BISSEGGER Stefan (EFE)
7. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
8. POL    TURNER Ben (IGD)
9. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
10. POL    MOSCON Gianni (AST)
11. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
12. POL    COSTA Rui (ICW)
13. POL    WATSON Samuel (GFC)
14. POL    MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
15. POL    WALLS Matthew (BOH)
16. POL    HAYTER Leo (IGD)
17. POL    DEKKER David (ARK)
18. POL    GAUTHERAT Pierre (ACT)
19. POL    MILAN Jonathan (TBV)
20. POL    ROGLIČ Primož (TJV)
21. POL    RODRÍGUEZ Cristián (ARK)
22. POL    GLOAG Thomas (TJV)
23. POL    ONLEY Oscar (DSM)
24. POL    OSBORNE Jason (ADC)
25. POL    ALMEIDA João (UAD)
26. POL    HAIG Jack (TBV)
27. POL    NYS Thibau (TFS)
28. POL    POOLE Max (DSM)
29. POL    THOMPSON Reuben (GFC)
30. POL    VAN UDEN Casper (DSM)
  
nawciarz    332
37. POL MsHK Žilina  1. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (SOQ)
2. POL    SAGAN Peter (TEN)
3. POL    RANGEL COSTA Vinicius (MOV)
4. POL    LIPOWITZ Florian (BOH)
5. POL    GAUTHERAT Pierre (ACT)
6. POL    BERHE Welay Hagos (JAY)
7. POL    VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
8. POL    POOLE Max (DSM)
9. POL    PLOWRIGHT Jensen (ADC)
10. POL    MIHOLJEVIĆ Fran (TBV)
11. POL    WELSFORD Sam (DSM)
12. POL    TIBERI Antonio (TFS)
13. POL    MILAN Jonathan (TBV)
14. POL    MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
15. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
16. POL    LÓPEZ Juan Pedro (TFS)
17. POL    BISSEGGER Stefan (EFE)
18. POL    KÄMNA Lennard (BOH)
19. POL    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (ADC)
20. POL    GIRMAY Biniam (ICW)
21. POL    RODRÍGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
22. POL    KWIATKOWSKI Michał (IGD)
23. POL    APERS Ruben (TFB)
24. POL    LAPEIRA Paul (ACT)
25. POL    ONLEY Oscar (DSM)
26. POL    THOMPSON Reuben (GFC)
27. POL    DUJARDIN Sandy (TEN)
28. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
29. POL    KANTER Max (MOV)
30. POL    MULUBRHAN Henok (GBF)
  
Saganator    318
38. POL FairPlay  1. POL    SYRITSA Gleb (AST)
2. POL    MILAN Jonathan (TBV)
3. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
4. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
5. POL    WRIGHT Fred (TBV)
6. POL    GLOAG Thomas (TJV)
7. POL    HEIDUK Kim (IGD)
8. POL    LÓPEZ Juan Pedro (TFS)
9. POL    ALMEIDA João (UAD)
10. POL    NYS Thibau (TFS)
11. POL    ONLEY Oscar (DSM)
12. POL    ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
13. POL    SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
14. POL    MAS Enric (MOV)
15. POL    ARENSMAN Thymen (IGD)
16. POL    OSBORNE Jason (ADC)
17. POL    LEONARD Michael (IGD)
18. POL    VADER Milan (TJV)
19. POL    HESSMANN Michel (TJV)
20. POL    FISHER-BLACK Finn (UAD)
21. POL    HAYTER Leo (IGD)
22. POL    VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
23. POL    COSTIOU Ewen (ARK)
24. POL    GAROFOLI Gianmarco (AST)
25. POL    ROGLIČ Primož (TJV)
26. POL    BERHE Welay Hagos (JAY)
27. POL    GROVES Kaden (ADC)
28. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
29. POL    BRENNER Marco (DSM)
30. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
  
kamil7   Winner of the men's 2019  317
39. POL ObiFujiTeam  1. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (SOQ)
2. POL    GIRMAY Biniam (ICW)
3. POL    JAKOBSEN Fabio (SOQ)
4. POL    ARANBURU Alex (MOV)
5. POL    PARET-PEINTRE Valentin (ACT)
6. POL    HEIDUK Kim (IGD)
7. POL    VERMAERKE Kevin (DSM)
8. POL    POOLE Max (DSM)
9. POL    HUYS Laurens (ICW)
10. POL    BOSTOCK Matthew (BEB)
11. POL    LAAS Martin (AST)
12. POL    RAJOVIĆ Dušan (TBV)
13. POL    BURGAUDEAU Mathieu (TEN)
14. POL    MOSCHETTI Matteo (QQH)
15. POL    TURNER Ben (IGD)
16. POL    ROMEO Iván (MOV)
17. POL    CHAMPION Thomas (COF)
18. POL    TRATNIK Jan (TJV)
19. POL    LASTRA Jonathan (COF)
20. POL    FEDOROV Yevgeniy (AST)
21. POL    DUNBAR Eddie (JAY)
22. POL    GROVES Kaden (ADC)
23. POL    TARLING Joshua (IGD)
24. POL    RODRÍGUEZ Óscar (MOV)
25. POL    BERNAL Egan (IGD)
26. POL    BISSEGGER Stefan (EFE)
27. POL    GUERREIRO Ruben (MOV)
28. POL    WELLENS Tim (UAD)
29. POL    CALMEJANE Lilian (ICW)
30. POL    HAIG Jack (TBV)
  
obi    279
40. POL Roman Team  1. POL    GLOAG Thomas (TJV)
2. POL    HAYTER Leo (IGD)
3. POL    GRÉGOIRE Romain (GFC)
4. POL    MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
5. POL    VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
6. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
7. POL    PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
8. POL    BAX Sjoerd (UAD)
9. POL    WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXT)
10. POL    HODEG Álvaro José (UAD)
11. POL    NYS Thibau (TFS)
12. POL    BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
13. POL    HAMILTON Lucas (JAY)
14. POL    TURNER Ben (IGD)
15. POL    BERNAL Egan (IGD)
16. POL    WELSFORD Sam (DSM)
17. POL    SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
18. POL    DE PLUS Laurens (IGD)
19. POL    TOLHOEK Antwan (TFS)
20. POL    POGAČAR Tadej (UAD)
21. POL    PHILIPSEN Jasper (ADC)
22. POL    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (ADC)
23. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
24. POL    HOFSTEDE Lennard (TJV)
25. POL    PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan (TBV)
26. POL    HEIDUK Kim (IGD)
27. POL    HELLEMOSE Asbjørn (TFS)
28. POL    ROMEO Iván (MOV)
29. POL    MILESI Lorenzo (DSM)
30. POL    DE GENDT Thomas (LTD)
  
Roman    257
41. POL Bardzo słaby skład  1. POL    MAS Enric (MOV)
2. POL    ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
3. POL    GIRMAY Biniam (ICW)
4. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
5. POL    RODRÍGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
6. POL    ARENSMAN Thymen (IGD)
7. POL    BERNAL Egan (IGD)
8. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
9. POL    DE PLUS Laurens (IGD)
10. POL    LEONARD Michael (IGD)
11. POL    HEIDUK Kim (IGD)
12. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
13. POL    TURNER Ben (IGD)
14. POL    HAYTER Leo (IGD)
15. POL    WRIGHT Fred (TBV)
16. POL    ONLEY Oscar (DSM)
17. POL    GLOAG Thomas (TJV)
18. POL    WATSON Samuel (GFC)
19. POL    MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
20. POL    GRÉGOIRE Romain (GFC)
21. POL    THOMPSON Reuben (GFC)
22. POL    PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
23. POL    GROVES Kaden (ADC)
24. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
25. POL    DUNBAR Eddie (JAY)
26. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
27. POL    PEDERSEN Casper (SOQ)
28. POL    SYRITSA Gleb (AST)
29. POL    VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
30. POL    SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
  
Anderis    254
42. POL Cross is Coming  1. POL    POOLE Max (DSM)
2. POL    JAKOBSEN Fabio (SOQ)
3. POL    WRIGHT Fred (TBV)
4. POL    LOUVEL Matis (ARK)
5. POL    TURNER Ben (IGD)
6. POL    HEALY Ben (EFE)
7. POL    MILAN Jonathan (TBV)
8. POL    WATSON Samuel (GFC)
9. POL    VADER Milan (TJV)
10. POL    SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
11. POL    PORTER Rudy (JAY)
12. POL    COSTIOU Ewen (ARK)
13. POL    NYS Thibau (TFS)
14. POL    ONLEY Oscar (DSM)
15. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
16. POL    ASKEY Lewis (GFC)
17. POL    GRÉGOIRE Romain (GFC)
18. POL    MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
19. POL    SYRITSA Gleb (AST)
20. POL    KORETZKY Victor (BOH)
21. POL    JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
22. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
23. POL    TIBERI Antonio (TFS)
24. POL    ROCHAS Rémy (COF)
25. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
26. POL    ZINGLE Axel (COF)
27. POL    SKJELMOSE Mattias (TFS)
28. POL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
29. POL    MCNULTY Brandon (UAD)
30. POL    GLOAG Thomas (TJV)
  
hunterp   Winner of the women's edition 2020 Winner of the women's edition 2017  250
43. POL Gruppetto  1. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)
2. POL    ALMEIDA João (UAD)
3. POL    GIRMAY Biniam (ICW)
4. POL    HAYTER Ethan (IGD)
5. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
6. POL    KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
7. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
8. POL    SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
9. POL    BAGIOLI Andrea (SOQ)
10. POL    WRIGHT Fred (TBV)
11. POL    COVI Alessandro (UAD)
12. POL    JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
13. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
14. POL    SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
15. POL    LIPOWITZ Florian (BOH)
16. POL    MILESI Lorenzo (DSM)
17. POL    THOMPSON Reuben (GFC)
18. POL    DE PLUS Laurens (IGD)
19. POL    HEIDUK Kim (IGD)
20. POL    HAYTER Leo (IGD)
21. POL    PORTER Rudy (JAY)
22. POL    QUICK Blake (JAY)
23. POL    BERHE Welay Hagos (JAY)
24. POL    ROMEO Iván (MOV)
25. POL    CONCA Filippo (QQH)
26. POL    BONNET Thomas (TEN)
27. POL    HELLEMOSE Asbjørn (TFS)
28. POL    VADER Milan (TJV)
29. POL    GROSS Felix (UAD)
30. POL    VAN DIJKE Tim (TJV)
  
Kosa    241
44. POL Wpadzio Team  1. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)
2. POL    MAS Enric (MOV)
3. POL    KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
4. POL    RODRÍGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
5. POL    JAKOBSEN Fabio (SOQ)
6. POL    EWAN Caleb (LTD)
7. POL    GANNA Filippo (IGD)
8. POL    PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
9. POL    VALTER Attila (TJV)
10. POL    CAVAGNA Rémi (SOQ)
11. POL    KANTER Max (MOV)
12. POL    GROVES Kaden (ADC)
13. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
14. POL    ARMIRAIL Bruno (GFC)
15. POL    PADUN Mark (EFE)
16. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
17. POL    BJERG Mikkel (UAD)
18. POL    LEEMREIZE Gijs (TJV)
19. POL    GRÉGOIRE Romain (GFC)
20. POL    BAYER Tobias (ADC)
21. POL    MACIEJUK Filip (TBV)
22. POL    DONOVAN Mark (QQH)
23. POL    SAJNOK Szymon (QQH)
24. POL    NORSGAARD Mathias (MOV)
25. POL    EEKHOFF Nils (DSM)
26. POL    FINÉ Eddy (COF)
27. POL    GRONDIN Donavan (ARK)
28. POL    LUCCA Riccardo (GBF)
29. POL    CONCA Filippo (QQH)
30. POL    WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXT)
  
wpadzio    233
45. POL bunga bunga  1. POL    JAKOBSEN Fabio (SOQ)
2. POL    KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
3. POL    FOSS Tobias (TJV)
4. POL    SKJELMOSE Mattias (TFS)
5. POL    BUITRAGO Santiago (TBV)
6. POL    JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
7. POL    PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
8. POL    WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXT)
9. POL    WALSCHEID Max (COF)
10. POL    VAN GESTEL Dries (TEN)
11. POL    TURNER Ben (IGD)
12. POL    SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
13. POL    TULETT Ben (IGD)
14. POL    HOFSTETTER Hugo (ARK)
15. POL    TURGIS Anthony (TEN)
16. POL    COVI Alessandro (UAD)
17. POL    MCNULTY Brandon (UAD)
18. POL    NARVÁEZ Jhonatan (IGD)
19. POL    ARENSMAN Thymen (IGD)
20. POL    LÓPEZ Juan Pedro (TFS)
21. POL    MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
22. POL    GRÉGOIRE Romain (GFC)
23. POL    PENHOËT Paul (GFC)
24. POL    THOMPSON Reuben (GFC)
25. POL    HALVORSEN Kristoffer (UXT)
26. POL    CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander (EFE)
27. POL    WURF Cameron (IGD)
28. POL    SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
29. POL    HEIDUK Kim (IGD)
30. POL    RIVERA Brandon Smith (IGD)
  
kolvit   Winner of the men's 2020 Winner of the men's 2017  225
46. POL Mój Tata Ma Łopate  1. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (SOQ)
2. POL    SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
3. POL    HAYTER Leo (IGD)
4. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
5. POL    TARLING Joshua (IGD)
6. POL    HEIDUK Kim (IGD)
7. POL    LEONARD Michael (IGD)
8. POL    ARENSMAN Thymen (IGD)
9. POL    GRÉGOIRE Romain (GFC)
10. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
11. POL    HESSMANN Michel (TJV)
12. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)
13. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
14. POL    LEEMREIZE Gijs (TJV)
15. POL    GLOAG Thomas (TJV)
16. POL    FOSS Tobias (TJV)
17. POL    RODRÍGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
18. POL    VAN UDEN Casper (DSM)
19. POL    MILAN Jonathan (TBV)
20. POL    HODEG Álvaro José (UAD)
21. POL    FISHER-BLACK Finn (UAD)
22. POL    GROSS Felix (UAD)
23. POL    ONLEY Oscar (DSM)
24. POL    MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
25. POL    WATSON Samuel (GFC)
26. POL    THOMPSON Reuben (GFC)
27. POL    RUBIO Einer Augusto (MOV)
28. POL    BERNAL Egan (IGD)
29. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
30. POL    ZAMBANINI Edoardo (TBV)
  
Undercik   Winner of the men's 2022  223
47. POL pinks  1. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)
2. POL    BUITRAGO Santiago (TBV)
3. POL    JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
4. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
5. POL    LÓPEZ Juan Pedro (TFS)
6. POL    CHARMIG Anthon (UXT)
7. POL    LEEMREIZE Gijs (TJV)
8. POL    HAYTER Leo (IGD)
9. POL    THOMPSON Reuben (GFC)
10. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
11. POL    TULETT Ben (IGD)
12. POL    SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
13. POL    DE LIE Arnaud (LTD)
14. POL    VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)
15. POL    GALL Felix (ACT)
16. POL    CRAS Steff (TEN)
17. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
18. POL    VADER Milan (TJV)
19. POL    TEJADA Harold (AST)
20. POL    CAMARGO Diego Andrés (EFE)
21. POL    CONCA Filippo (QQH)
22. POL    MÄDER Gino (TBV)
23. POL    TURNER Ben (IGD)
24. POL    CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander (EFE)
25. POL    MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe (IGD)
26. POL    MEEUS Jordi (BOH)
27. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
28. POL    ARENSMAN Thymen (IGD)
29. POL    PALZER Anton (BOH)
30. POL    GROSS Felix (UAD)
  
agatqqa    212
48. POL Woman Power  1. POL    PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien (ACT)
2. POL    KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren (ADC)
3. POL    CAVENDISH Mark (AST)
4. POL    MEEUS Jordi (BOH)
5. POL    ZINGLE Axel (COF)
6. POL    DAINESE Alberto (DSM)
7. POL    BISSEGGER Stefan (EFE)
8. POL    WELTEN Bram (GFC)
9. POL    THIJSSEN Gerben (ICW)
10. POL    GEOGHEGAN HART Tao (IGD)
11. POL    VANMARCKE Sep (IPT)
12. POL    SOBRERO Matteo (JAY)
13. POL    EWAN Caleb (LTD)
14. POL    KANTER Max (MOV)
15. POL    CICCONE Giulio (TFS)
16. POL    KRUIJSWIJK Steven (TJV)
17. POL    YATES Adam (UAD)
18. POL    JAKOBSEN Fabio (SOQ)
19. POL    PASQUALON Andrea (TBV)
20. POL    AFFINI Edoardo (TJV)
21. POL    MOLANO Juan Sebastián (UAD)
22. POL    TULETT Ben (IGD)
23. POL    RODRÍGUEZ Cristián (ARK)
24. POL    BOASSON HAGEN Edvald (TEN)
25. POL    HALVORSEN Kristoffer (UXT)
26. POL    PEÑALVER Manuel (BBH)
27. POL    GAVAZZI Francesco (EOK)
28. POL    VAN ROOY Kenneth (BWB)
29. POL    AULAR Orluis (CJR)
30. POL    VAN POUCKE Aaron (TFB)
  
Agnieszka    204
49. POL Breakaway  1. POL    MADOUAS Valentin (GFC)
2. POL    TURGIS Anthony (TEN)
3. POL    ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław (HPM)
4. POL    BAGIOLI Andrea (SOQ)
5. POL    ASKEY Lewis (GFC)
6. POL    BITTNER Pavel (DSM)
7. POL    COSNEFROY Benoît (ACT)
8. POL    DE LIE Arnaud (LTD)
9. POL    DEKKER David (ARK)
10. POL    BAUHAUS Phil (TBV)
11. POL    LEITÃO Iúri (CJR)
12. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (SOQ)
13. POL    SIVAKOV Pavel (IGD)
14. POL    GEOGHEGAN HART Tao (IGD)
15. POL    STEWART Jake (GFC)
16. POL    FISHER-BLACK Finn (UAD)
17. POL    WALLS Matthew (BOH)
18. POL    PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan (TBV)
19. POL    WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz (EFE)
20. POL    PADUN Mark (EFE)
21. POL    GRÉGOIRE Romain (GFC)
22. POL    CARR Simon (EFE)
23. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
24. POL    GROVES Kaden (ADC)
25. POL    EEKHOFF Nils (DSM)
26. POL    SAJNOK Szymon (QQH)
27. POL    VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
28. POL    FROOME Chris (IPT)
29. POL    MIHOLJEVIĆ Fran (TBV)
30. POL    QUINN Sean (EFE)
  
HeHe    199
50. BAS jon ezeitza  1. BAS    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)
2. BAS    PHILIPSEN Jasper (ADC)
3. BAS    DE LIE Arnaud (LTD)
4. BAS    RODRÍGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
5. BAS    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
6. BAS    KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
7. BAS    JAKOBSEN Fabio (SOQ)
8. BAS    VAUQUELIN Kévin (ARK)
9. BAS    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
10. BAS    ASKEY Lewis (GFC)
11. BAS    GRÉGOIRE Romain (GFC)
12. BAS    MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
13. BAS    MIHKELS Madis (ICW)
14. BAS    PENHOËT Paul (GFC)
15. BAS    ZAMBANINI Edoardo (TBV)
16. BAS    TARLING Joshua (IGD)
17. BAS    BAUDIN Alex (ACT)
18. BAS    BITTNER Pavel (DSM)
19. BAS    GLOAG Thomas (TJV)
20. BAS    HAYTER Leo (IGD)
21. BAS    HESSMANN Michel (TJV)
22. BAS    KEPPLINGER Rainer (TBV)
23. BAS    LAPEIRA Paul (ACT)
24. BAS    MIHOLJEVIĆ Fran (TBV)
25. BAS    NYS Thibau (TFS)
26. BAS    PITHIE Laurence (GFC)
27. BAS    POOLE Max (DSM)
28. BAS    SYRITSA Gleb (AST)
29. BAS    VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
30. BAS    VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)
  
jon ezeitza    195
51. POL kelme team  1. POL    MAS Enric (MOV)
2. POL    ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
3. POL    HAYTER Ethan (IGD)
4. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
5. POL    JAKOBSEN Fabio (SOQ)
6. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
7. POL    HAIG Jack (TBV)
8. POL    LOUVEL Matis (ARK)
9. POL    JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
10. POL    GROVES Kaden (ADC)
11. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
12. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
13. POL    GRÉGOIRE Romain (GFC)
14. POL    MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
15. POL    MILAN Jonathan (TBV)
16. POL    ONLEY Oscar (DSM)
17. POL    TARLING Joshua (IGD)
18. POL    GLOAG Thomas (TJV)
19. POL    HAYTER Leo (IGD)
20. POL    PITHIE Laurence (GFC)
21. POL    THOMPSON Reuben (GFC)
22. POL    VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
23. POL    WATSON Samuel (GFC)
24. POL    BERHE Welay Hagos (JAY)
25. POL    COSTIOU Ewen (ARK)
26. POL    GERMANI Lorenzo (GFC)
27. POL    SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
28. POL    ARENSMAN Thymen (IGD)
29. POL    COVI Alessandro (UAD)
30. POL    SIMMONS Quinn (TFS)
  
allorc    171
52. POL łowcy kapci  1. POL    MÄDER Gino (TBV)
2. POL    GEOGHEGAN HART Tao (IGD)
3. POL    JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
4. POL    NYS Thibau (TFS)
5. POL    ASKEY Lewis (GFC)
6. POL    GRÉGOIRE Romain (GFC)
7. POL    THIJSSEN Gerben (ICW)
8. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
9. POL    KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
10. POL    LAZKANO Oier (MOV)
11. POL    JACOBS Johan (MOV)
12. POL    MILAN Jonathan (TBV)
13. POL    DUJARDIN Sandy (TEN)
14. POL    HAYTER Leo (IGD)
15. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
16. POL    TURNER Ben (IGD)
17. POL    LEEMREIZE Gijs (TJV)
18. POL    ARENSMAN Thymen (IGD)
19. POL    GHYS Robbe (ADC)
20. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
21. POL    FISHER-BLACK Finn (UAD)
22. POL    LAPEIRA Paul (ACT)
23. POL    HINDLEY Jai (BOH)
24. POL    HERMANS Quinten (ADC)
25. POL    TARLING Joshua (IGD)
26. POL    BERNAL Egan (IGD)
27. POL    HAIG Jack (TBV)
28. POL    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (ADC)
29. POL    ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
30. POL    VAN UDEN Casper (DSM)
  
msc    163
53. POL LB Team  1. POL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
2. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)
3. POL    ROGLIČ Primož (TJV)
4. POL    ROMEO Iván (MOV)
5. POL    FISHER-BLACK Finn (UAD)
6. POL    MIHOLJEVIĆ Fran (TBV)
7. POL    PITHIE Laurence (GFC)
8. POL    POOLE Max (DSM)
9. POL    TEJADA Harold (AST)
10. POL    BERHE Welay Hagos (JAY)
11. POL    ARDILA Andrés Camilo (BBH)
12. POL    LEONARD Michael (IGD)
13. POL    LÓPEZ Juan Pedro (TFS)
14. POL    GLOAG Thomas (TJV)
15. POL    CALMEJANE Lilian (ICW)
16. POL    GRÉGOIRE Romain (GFC)
17. POL    MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
18. POL    ONLEY Oscar (DSM)
19. POL    PENHOËT Paul (GFC)
20. POL    TIBERI Antonio (TFS)
21. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
22. POL    TURNER Ben (IGD)
23. POL    DUNBAR Eddie (JAY)
24. POL    BISSEGGER Stefan (EFE)
25. POL    BAGIOLI Andrea (SOQ)
26. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
27. POL    BJERG Mikkel (UAD)
28. POL    FEDOROV Yevgeniy (AST)
29. POL    KWIATKOWSKI Michał (IGD)
30. POL    ENGELHARDT Felix (JAY)
  
lokalny biznesmen    151
54. POL Ladri di biciclette  1. POL    KOOIJ Olav (TJV)
2. POL    MILESI Lorenzo (DSM)
3. POL    ONLEY Oscar (DSM)
4. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (SOQ)
5. POL    KÄMNA Lennard (BOH)
6. POL    RIVERA Brandon Smith (IGD)
7. POL    FISHER-BLACK Finn (UAD)
8. POL    BOUHANNI Nacer (ARK)
9. POL    GUERNALEC Thibault (ARK)
10. POL    HOFSTEDE Lennard (TJV)
11. POL    GROSS Felix (UAD)
12. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
13. POL    FABBRO Matteo (BOH)
14. POL    PEÑALVER Manuel (BBH)
15. POL    VADER Milan (TJV)
16. POL    HODEG Álvaro José (UAD)
17. POL    HESSMANN Michel (TJV)
18. POL    CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander (EFE)
19. POL    GRÉGOIRE Romain (GFC)
20. POL    LÓPEZ Joseba (CJR)
21. POL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
22. POL    ELISSONDE Kenny (TFS)
23. POL    HIGUITA Sergio (BOH)
24. POL    CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro (CJR)
25. POL    CONCA Filippo (QQH)
26. POL    SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
27. POL    HÄNNINEN Jaakko (ACT)
28. POL    JUUL-JENSEN Christopher (JAY)
29. POL    MATÉ Luis Ángel (EUS)
30. POL    STOJNIĆ Veljko (COR)
  
Davout    138
55. POL Armia dzidziusiów  1. POL    LEEMREIZE Gijs (TJV)
2. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
3. POL    VAN UDEN Casper (DSM)
4. POL    WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXT)
5. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
6. POL    CRAS Steff (TEN)
7. POL    RUBIO Einer Augusto (MOV)
8. POL    HESSMANN Michel (TJV)
9. POL    BUITRAGO Santiago (TBV)
10. POL    VERMAERKE Kevin (DSM)
11. POL    KÄMNA Lennard (BOH)
12. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (SOQ)
13. POL    ŠTYBAR Zdeněk (JAY)
14. POL    DE GENDT Thomas (LTD)
15. POL    DE PLUS Laurens (IGD)
16. POL    NYS Thibau (TFS)
17. POL    HAYTER Leo (IGD)
18. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
19. POL    BISSEGGER Stefan (EFE)
20. POL    SCHELLING Ide (BOH)
21. POL    HEALY Ben (EFE)
22. POL    WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz (EFE)
23. POL    BERNAL Egan (IGD)
24. POL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
25. POL    MIHOLJEVIĆ Fran (TBV)
26. POL    FRANCO Alejandro (BBH)
27. POL    VADER Milan (TJV)
28. POL    VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)
29. POL    FROOME Chris (IPT)
30. POL    VACEK Mathias (TFS)
  
boroster   Winner of Giro d'Italia 2022  105
56. POL Stochomania  1. POL    RUTSCH Jonas (EFE)
2. POL    KEUKELEIRE Jens (EFE)
3. POL    GRÉGOIRE Romain (GFC)
4. POL    MÜHLBERGER Gregor (MOV)
5. POL    LE GAC Olivier (GFC)
6. POL    BERWICK Sebastian (IPT)
7. POL    VANMARCKE Sep (IPT)
8. POL    HAGEN Carl Fredrik (QQH)
9. POL    VAN DER SANDE Tosh (TJV)
10. POL    BRUSSENSKIY Gleb (AST)
11. POL    AZPARREN Xabier Mikel (EUS)
12. POL    POGAČAR Tadej (UAD)
13. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (SOQ)
14. POL    BAGIOLI Andrea (SOQ)
15. POL    JAKOBSEN Fabio (SOQ)
16. POL    PLAPP Luke (IGD)
17. POL    MERLIER Tim (SOQ)
18. POL    ABRAHAMSEN Jonas (UXT)
19. POL    BASSETT Stephen (HPM)
20. POL    BIDARD François (COF)
21. POL    ARDILA Andrés Camilo (BBH)
22. POL    WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz (EFE)
23. POL    MIRZA Yousif (???)
24. POL    OSBORNE Jason (ADC)
25. POL    DEBUSSCHERE Jens (???)
26. POL    CHRISTIAN Mark (???)
27. POL    BASSO Leonardo (AST)
28. POL    PARET-PEINTRE Valentin (ACT)
29. POL    ARCHBOLD Shane (BOH)
30. POL    POZZOVIVO Domenico (???)
  
Ol1F1l    82
57. POL Pedro Squad  1. POL    KWIATKOWSKI Michał (IGD)
2. POL    MAJKA Rafał (UAD)
3. POL    WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads (IPT)
4. POL    ZABEL Rick (IPT)
5. POL    BARTA Will (MOV)
6. POL    LAPORTE Christophe (TJV)
7. POL    BARDET Romain (DSM)
8. POL    COSNEFROY Benoît (ACT)
9. POL    MEINTJES Louis (ICW)
10. POL    ARANBURU Alex (MOV)
11. POL    CARTHY Hugh (EFE)
12. POL    GEOGHEGAN HART Tao (IGD)
13. POL    JUNGELS Bob (BOH)
14. POL    KÄMNA Lennard (BOH)
15. POL    LATOUR Pierre (TEN)
16. POL    FROOME Chris (IPT)
17. POL    SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
18. POL    SOLER Marc (UAD)
19. POL    GAVIRIA Fernando (MOV)
20. POL    SÁNCHEZ Luis León (AST)
21. POL    CAVAGNA Rémi (SOQ)
22. POL    LÓPEZ Juan Pedro (TFS)
23. POL    MAS Lluís (MOV)
24. POL    KNOX James (SOQ)
25. POL    BRAMBILLA Gianluca (QQH)
26. POL    ABERASTURI Jon (TFS)
27. POL    GRADEK Kamil (TBV)
28. POL    HODEG Álvaro José (UAD)
29. POL    KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren (ADC)
30. POL    MACIEJUK Filip (TBV)
  
Pedro    77
58. POL JUSKI TEAM  1. POL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)
2. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (SOQ)
3. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)
4. POL    CICCONE Giulio (TFS)
5. POL    VADER Milan (TJV)
6. POL    GROSS Felix (UAD)
7. POL    WURF Cameron (IGD)
8. POL    WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz (EFE)
9. POL    VINK Michael (UAD)
10. POL    SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
11. POL    QUICK Blake (JAY)
12. POL    HOFSTEDE Lennard (TJV)
13. POL    BRUSTENGA Marc (TFS)
14. POL    HELLEMOSE Asbjørn (TFS)
15. POL    ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
16. POL    KÄMNA Lennard (BOH)
17. POL    VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan (TJV)
18. POL    NYS Thibau (TFS)
19. POL    MACIEJUK Filip (TBV)
20. POL    GUARNIERI Jacopo (LTD)
21. POL    DE PLUS Laurens (IGD)
22. POL    PORTER Rudy (JAY)
23. POL    ROMEO Iván (MOV)
24. POL    KWIATKOWSKI Michał (IGD)
25. POL    GESINK Robert (TJV)
26. POL    VAN DIJKE Tim (TJV)
27. POL    SCOTSON Callum (JAY)
28. POL    NABERMAN Tim (DSM)
29. POL    LIPOWITZ Florian (BOH)
30. POL    WOOD Harrison (COF)
  
JUSKI   Winner of the women's edition 2018  53
59. ESP Team 60956  1. ESP    VLASOV Aleksandr (BOH)
2. ESP    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (ADC)
3. ESP    CARAPAZ Richard (EFE)
4. ESP    HAYTER Ethan (IGD)
5. ESP    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
6. ESP    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
7. ESP    GAVIRIA Fernando (MOV)
8. ESP    JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
9. ESP    RODRÍGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
10. ESP    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
11. ESP    BONNEU Kamiel (TFB)
12. ESP    CHZHAN Igor (AST)
13. ESP    DOUBLE Paul (HPM)
14. ESP    FREDHEIM Stian (UXT)
15. ESP    GOVEKAR Matevž (TBV)
16. ESP    MIHOLJEVIĆ Fran (TBV)
17. ESP    NYS Thibau (TFS)
18. ESP    RIABUSHENKO Alexandr (AST)
19. ESP    SYRITSA Gleb (AST)
20. ESP    TIVANI German Nicolás (COR)
21. ESP    FRIGO Marco (IPT)
22. ESP    PIGANZOLI Davide (EOK)
23. ESP    PORTER Rudy (JAY)
24. ESP    QUICK Blake (JAY)
25. ESP    SVESTAD-BÅRDSENG Embret (HPM)
26. ESP    TERCERO Fernando (EOK)
27. ESP    STITES Tyler (???)
28. ESP    BERNAL Egan (IGD)
29. ESP    REICHENBACH Sébastien (TUD)
30. ESP    ARDILA Andrés Camilo (BBH)
  
60956   Winner of the women's edition 2022  45
60. CZE CK Sokol Ledenice  1. CZE    VACEK Karel (COR)
2. CZE    PARET-PEINTRE Valentin (ACT)
3. CZE    KOPECKÝ Matyáš (TNN)
4. CZE    COBO Iván (EKP)
5. CZE    WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads (IPT)
6. CZE    TEJADA Harold (AST)
7. CZE    SCHLEGEL Michal (CJR)
8. CZE    PEDERSEN Casper (SOQ)
9. CZE    HAYTER Leo (IGD)
10. CZE    DE GENDT Thomas (LTD)
11. CZE    HANSEN Lasse Norman (UXT)
12. CZE    WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXT)
13. CZE    HALVORSEN Kristoffer (UXT)
14. CZE    DE MARCHI Alessandro (JAY)
15. CZE    VACEK Mathias (TFS)
16. CZE    BEVIN Patrick (DSM)
17. CZE    BOUCHARD Geoffrey (ACT)
18. CZE    CAVAGNA Rémi (SOQ)
19. CZE    DEGENKOLB John (DSM)
20. CZE    SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
21. CZE    POELS Wout (TBV)
22. CZE    HIRT Jan (SOQ)
23. CZE    FOSS Tobias (TJV)
24. CZE    TURGIS Anthony (TEN)
25. CZE    FUGLSANG Jakob (IPT)
26. CZE    CICCONE Giulio (TFS)
27. CZE    SCHACHMANN Maximilian (BOH)
28. CZE    POGAČAR Tadej (UAD)
29. CZE    BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
30. CZE    GAUDU David (GFC)
  
Busik    41


Ostatnie wyścigi:

Saudi Tour after 1 stage

Rank   Team  Manager  Result
1. FRAObiFujiTeam1. SRB RAJOVIĆ Dušan (TBV)
2. POR GUERREIRO Ruben (MOV)
3. ESP RODRÍGUEZ Óscar (MOV)
4. NOR FREDHEIM Stian (UXT)
  
obi   5
1. NORSultans of Cycling1. ITA MILAN Jonathan (TBV)
2. SRB RAJOVIĆ Dušan (TBV)
  
zboro   5
3. SRBArmia dzidziusiów1. NED VAN UDEN Casper (DSM)
2. NOR WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXT)
3. COL BUITRAGO Santiago (TBV)
4. CZE ŠTYBAR Zdeněk (JAY)
  
boroster   1
3. CZEbunga bunga1. COL BUITRAGO Santiago (TBV)
2. NOR WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXT)
3. GER WALSCHEID Max (COF)
  
kolvit   1
3. GERL'Equipe de Charbon et Acier1. NED VAN UDEN Casper (DSM)
2. NED EEKHOFF Nils (DSM)
3. GER ENGELHARDT Felix (JAY)
  
Wosiu07   1
3. GERLB Team1. GER ENGELHARDT Felix (JAY)
  
lokalny biznesmen   1
3. GERtivano team1. COL BUITRAGO Santiago (TBV)
2. GER ENGELHARDT Felix (JAY)
3. POL SAJNOK Szymon (QQH)
  
tivano   1
8. POL MsHK Žilina1. ITA MILAN Jonathan (TBV)
2. GER KANTER Max (MOV)
  
Saganator   0
8. GERAgresywny Moscon1. NED VAN UDEN Casper (DSM)
  
valverde   0
8. NEDBMC1. POR GUERREIRO Ruben (MOV)
2. NED VAN UDEN Casper (DSM)
  
Nakazar   0
8. NEDChicken_Dhansak1. GBR FLYNN Sean (DSM)
  
Chicken_Dhansak   0
8. GBRCK Sokol Ledenice1. CZE VACEK Karel (COR)
2. GER DEGENKOLB John (DSM)
3. NOR WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXT)
  
Busik   0
8. NORCross is Coming1. ITA MILAN Jonathan (TBV)
  
hunterp   0
8. ITACyclingFromBelgium1. NOR WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXT)
2. NOR BLIKRA Erlend (UXT)
3. ESP AZPARREN Enekoitz (EUS)
  
Mozzz   0
8. ESPDunajec1. NED VAN UDEN Casper (DSM)
2. ESP ARRIETA Igor (EKP)
3. AUS DINHAM Matthew (DSM)
4. ITA BAGIOLI Andrea (SOQ)
5. GER HESSMANN Michel (TJV)
6. GBR GLOAG Thomas (TJV)
7. GBR PICKERING Finlay (TRI)
  
kosa84   0
8. GBRFairPlay1. ITA MILAN Jonathan (TBV)
  
kamil7   0
8. ITAGoGoPowerRangers1. NOR WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXT)
2. POL MACIEJUK Filip (TBV)
  
przemoe   0
8. POLGruppetto1. GER GROSS Felix (UAD)
2. NOR FREDHEIM Stian (UXT)
  
Kosa   0
8. NORHanysy1. COL BUITRAGO Santiago (TBV)
  
throndor   0
8. COLhrU Cycling Project1. GER GROSS Felix (UAD)
  
hru   0
8. GERjon ezeitza1. CZE BITTNER Pavel (DSM)
2. AUT KEPPLINGER Rainer (TBV)
  
jon ezeitza   0
8. AUTJUSKI TEAM 1. POL MACIEJUK Filip (TBV)
  
JUSKI   0
8. POLKanczuga1. COL BUITRAGO Santiago (TBV)
2. NOR WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXT)
3. NOR FREDHEIM Stian (UXT)
  
Milvanius   0
8. NORkelme team1. ITA MILAN Jonathan (TBV)
  
allorc   0
8. ITAkrokiety1. COL BUITRAGO Santiago (TBV)
  
filipp   0
8. COLLento Team1. NED VAN UDEN Casper (DSM)
  
JOSEDIN   0
8. NEDLotos Ustka1. ITA MILAN Jonathan (TBV)
  
Ustecky07   0
8. ITAłowcy kapci1. ITA MILAN Jonathan (TBV)
2. NED VAN UDEN Casper (DSM)
  
msc   0
8. NEDMmanzana postobon 1. ITA MILAN Jonathan (TBV)
2. NED EEKHOFF Nils (DSM)
  
Eder   0
8. NEDMój Tata Ma Łopate1. NED VAN UDEN Casper (DSM)
2. ITA MILAN Jonathan (TBV)
3. GER GROSS Felix (UAD)
  
Undercik   0
8. GERNietoperze z Walencji1. COL BUITRAGO Santiago (TBV)
2. POR GUERREIRO Ruben (MOV)
3. NOR WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXT)
  
BARTOLINO   0
8. NORPedro Squad1. USA BARTA Will (MOV)
2. POL MACIEJUK Filip (TBV)
  
Pedro   0
8. POLPer un pugno di dollari1. ITA MILAN Jonathan (TBV)
2. NED VAN UDEN Casper (DSM)
  
nawciarz   0
8. NEDpinks1. COL BUITRAGO Santiago (TBV)
  
agatqqa   0
8. COLPolti1. GER GROSS Felix (UAD)
2. NED EEKHOFF Nils (DSM)
  
rojekk   0
8. NEDRoman Team1. NOR WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXT)
2. NOR SVESTAD-BÅRDSENG Embret (HPM)
3. NOR FREDHEIM Stian (UXT)
  
Roman   0
8. NORSAXO Animex1. ITA MILAN Jonathan (TBV)
2. NOR SVESTAD-BÅRDSENG Embret (HPM)
  
tomtom83   0
8. NORSebkaaa Team1. ITA MILAN Jonathan (TBV)
2. NED EEKHOFF Nils (DSM)
3. NOR WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXT)
  
sebkaaa   0
8. NORStochomania1. AUT MÜHLBERGER Gregor (MOV)
2. ESP AZPARREN Xabier Mikel (EUS)
3. NOR ABRAHAMSEN Jonas (UXT)
  
Ol1F1l   0
8. NORŚrednio bym powiedział1. GER KANTER Max (MOV)
2. GBR DONOVAN Mark (QQH)
  
Mad Villain   0
8. GBRTeam 609561. KAZ CHZHAN Igor (AST)
2. NOR FREDHEIM Stian (UXT)
3. BLR RIABUSHENKO Alexandr (AST)
4. NOR SVESTAD-BÅRDSENG Embret (HPM)
  
60956   0
8. NORTeam Boogie Woogie1. NED VAN UDEN Casper (DSM)
  
Kazistuta   0
8. NEDTeam Młodych-Gniewnych1. COL BUITRAGO Santiago (TBV)
2. ITA MILAN Jonathan (TBV)
  
Daniel47   0
8. ITATerror1. NED VAN UDEN Casper (DSM)
2. NOR FREDHEIM Stian (UXT)
  
liiio   0
8. NORTS Cycling Team1. COL BUITRAGO Santiago (TBV)
2. ITA MILAN Jonathan (TBV)
3. NOR WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXT)
4. NED EEKHOFF Nils (DSM)
  
Tomek86   0
8. NEDTymek Team1. COL BUITRAGO Santiago (TBV)
2. ITA MILAN Jonathan (TBV)
  
Tymekk   0
8. ITAVeloValencia1. NOR WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXT)
2. NED EEKHOFF Nils (DSM)
  
Arturo   0
8. NEDWoman Power1. GER KANTER Max (MOV)
2. ITA PASQUALON Andrea (TBV)
3. BEL VAN ROOY Kenneth (BWB)
  
Agnieszka   0
8. BELWpadzio Team1. GER KANTER Max (MOV)
2. NED EEKHOFF Nils (DSM)
3. GBR DONOVAN Mark (QQH)
4. NOR WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXT)
5. FRA FINÉ Eddy (COF)
6. POL SAJNOK Szymon (QQH)
7. POL MACIEJUK Filip (TBV)
  
wpadzio   0
8. POLyzerman1. CZE BITTNER Pavel (DSM)
2. ITA MILAN Jonathan (TBV)
  
yzerman   0
8. ITAZZZ1. ITA MILAN Jonathan (TBV)
2. FRA MARIAULT Axel (COF)
  
redzik   0


Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race general classification

Rank   Team  Manager  Result
1. FRABMC1. NZL STRONG Corbin (IPT)
2. GBR YATES Simon (JAY)
3. GER MAYRHOFER Marius (DSM)
4. AUS VINE Jay (UAD)
5. AUS PLAPP Luke (IGD)
6. ITA BARONCINI Filippo (TFS)
7. GBR HAYTER Leo (IGD)
  
Nakazar   364
2. GBRL'Equipe de Charbon et Acier1. GER SCHACHMANN Maximilian (BOH)
2. AUS PLAPP Luke (IGD)
3. GBR HAYTER Leo (IGD)
4. GER HEIDUK Kim (IGD)
5. GER MAYRHOFER Marius (DSM)
  
Wosiu07   272
3. GERŚrednio bym powiedział1. GBR YATES Simon (JAY)
2. NED BAX Sjoerd (UAD)
3. AUS PLAPP Luke (IGD)
4. GER MAYRHOFER Marius (DSM)
  
Mad Villain   246
4. GERLento Team1. AUS O'CONNOR Ben (ACT)
2. USA QUINN Sean (EFE)
3. BEL THIJSSEN Gerben (ICW)
4. AUS VINE Jay (UAD)
5. NZL STRONG Corbin (IPT)
  
JOSEDIN   114
5. NZLVeloValencia1. NZL STRONG Corbin (IPT)
2. AUS VINE Jay (UAD)
3. AUS HINDLEY Jai (BOH)
4. DEN HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich (EFE)
5. AUS PLAPP Luke (IGD)
6. GBR HAYTER Leo (IGD)
  
Arturo   98
6. GBRMmanzana postobon 1. NZL FISHER-BLACK Finn (UAD)
2. GBR YATES Simon (JAY)
3. AUS PLAPP Luke (IGD)
4. NZL STRONG Corbin (IPT)
5. FRA LAPEIRA Paul (ACT)
6. GBR HAYTER Leo (IGD)
7. USA SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
  
Eder   90
6. USASultans of Cycling1. SUI SCHMID Mauro (SOQ)
2. AUS HINDLEY Jai (BOH)
3. AUS EWAN Caleb (LTD)
4. AUS PLAPP Luke (IGD)
5. ITA COVI Alessandro (UAD)
6. GER HEIDUK Kim (IGD)
7. NED BAX Sjoerd (UAD)
  
zboro   90
6. NEDyzerman1. AUS PLAPP Luke (IGD)
2. NZL STRONG Corbin (IPT)
3. SVK SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
4. NZL FISHER-BLACK Finn (UAD)
5. GER LÜHRS Luis-Joe (BOH)
6. ESP BRUSTENGA Marc (TFS)
  
yzerman   90
9. ESPCyclingFromBelgium1. AUS EWAN Caleb (LTD)
2. AUS PLAPP Luke (IGD)
3. BEL MEEUS Jordi (BOH)
4. GER BAUHAUS Phil (TBV)
5. BEL THIJSSEN Gerben (ICW)
6. SVK SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
  
Mozzz   82
9. SVKSebkaaa Team1. AUS EWAN Caleb (LTD)
2. GBR HAYTER Ethan (IGD)
3. AUS VINE Jay (UAD)
4. AUS PLAPP Luke (IGD)
5. GBR HAYTER Leo (IGD)
6. BEL VAN TRICHT Stan (SOQ)
7. GER SCHACHMANN Maximilian (BOH)
  
sebkaaa   82
9. GERZygzaki1. AUS EWAN Caleb (LTD)
2. POL WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz (EFE)
3. AUS DRIZNERS Jarrad (LTD)
4. AUS PLAPP Luke (IGD)
5. GBR YATES Simon (JAY)
6. FRA GALLOPIN Tony (TFS)
7. GBR FROOME Chris (IPT)
  
rogerg   82
12. GBRtivano team1. GBR HAYTER Leo (IGD)
2. AUS EWAN Caleb (LTD)
3. SUI SCHMID Mauro (SOQ)
4. ITA VERRE Alessandro (ARK)
  
tivano   78
13. ITAWpadzio Team1. AUS EWAN Caleb (LTD)
2. AUS PLAPP Luke (IGD)
  
wpadzio   76
14. AUSWoman Power1. BEL MEEUS Jordi (BOH)
2. BEL THIJSSEN Gerben (ICW)
3. AUS EWAN Caleb (LTD)
  
Agnieszka   70
15. AUSTeam Młodych-Gniewnych1. GBR HAYTER Leo (IGD)
2. AUS PLAPP Luke (IGD)
3. GBR YATES Simon (JAY)
4. SUI HIRSCHI Marc (UAD)
  
Daniel47   56
16. SUIBreakaway1. NZL FISHER-BLACK Finn (UAD)
2. GBR FROOME Chris (IPT)
3. GER BAUHAUS Phil (TBV)
4. AUS PLAPP Luke (IGD)
5. USA QUINN Sean (EFE)
6. POL WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz (EFE)
  
HeHe   44
17. POLLotos Ustka1. ITA BETTIOL Alberto (EFE)
2. USA QUINN Sean (EFE)
3. ITA TIBERI Antonio (TFS)
4. GER HEIDUK Kim (IGD)
  
Ustecky07   40
18. GERNeftohimik Burgas1. GER SCHACHMANN Maximilian (BOH)
2. SUI SCHMID Mauro (SOQ)
3. USA SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
4. AUS PLAPP Luke (IGD)
5. BEL THIJSSEN Gerben (ICW)
6. NZL VINK Michael (UAD)
  
scrooll40   38
19. NZLNietoperze z Walencji1. DEN HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich (EFE)
2. AUS VINE Jay (UAD)
3. GBR YATES Simon (JAY)
4. ITA TIBERI Antonio (TFS)
5. GBR HAYTER Leo (IGD)
6. AUS PLAPP Luke (IGD)
7. GBR FROOME Chris (IPT)
  
BARTOLINO   32
20. GBRTerror1. AUS PLAPP Luke (IGD)
2. GBR HAYTER Leo (IGD)
3. SVK SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
4. FRA LAPEIRA Paul (ACT)
5. USA SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
6. SUI SCHMID Mauro (SOQ)
  
liiio   26
20. SUIZZZ1. DEN HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich (EFE)
2. AUS VINE Jay (UAD)
3. AUS PLAPP Luke (IGD)
4. AUS O'BRIEN Kelland (JAY)
5. BEL MEEUS Jordi (BOH)
6. NZL BEVIN Patrick (DSM)
7. GER SCHACHMANN Maximilian (BOH)
  
redzik   26
22. GER MsHK Žilina1. ITA TIBERI Antonio (TFS)
2. FRA LAPEIRA Paul (ACT)
3. AUS PLAPP Luke (IGD)
  
Saganator   22
22. AUSDunajec1. GBR YATES Simon (JAY)
2. GBR HAYTER Leo (IGD)
3. ITA COVI Alessandro (UAD)
4. AUS DINHAM Matthew (DSM)
5. AUS PLAPP Luke (IGD)
6. SLO GOVEKAR Matevž (TBV)
7. GBR POOLE Max (DSM)
  
kosa84   22
24. GBRPolti1. AUS PLAPP Luke (IGD)
2. GER HEIDUK Kim (IGD)
3. AUS VINE Jay (UAD)
4. FRA COSTIOU Ewen (ARK)
5. DEN HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich (EFE)
6. BEL KEUKELEIRE Jens (EFE)
  
rojekk   20
24. BELSAXO Animex1. GBR HAYTER Leo (IGD)
2. DEN HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich (EFE)
3. AUS VINE Jay (UAD)
4. AUS PLAPP Luke (IGD)
  
tomtom83   20
24. AUSTeam Boogie Woogie1. DEN HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich (EFE)
2. AUS PLAPP Luke (IGD)
3. AUS VINE Jay (UAD)
  
Kazistuta   20
27. AUSłowcy kapci1. AUS PLAPP Luke (IGD)
2. NZL FISHER-BLACK Finn (UAD)
3. BEL THIJSSEN Gerben (ICW)
4. FRA LAPEIRA Paul (ACT)
5. GBR HAYTER Leo (IGD)
6. AUS HINDLEY Jai (BOH)
  
msc   18
28. AUSArmia dzidziusiów1. AUS PLAPP Luke (IGD)
2. GBR HAYTER Leo (IGD)
3. GBR FROOME Chris (IPT)
4. POL WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz (EFE)
  
boroster   14
28. POLStochomania1. GER RUTSCH Jonas (EFE)
2. BEL KEUKELEIRE Jens (EFE)
3. AUS BERWICK Sebastian (IPT)
4. AUS PLAPP Luke (IGD)
5. NZL ARCHBOLD Shane (BOH)
6. POL WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz (EFE)
  
Ol1F1l   14
30. POLAgresywny Moscon1. USA SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
2. AUS PLAPP Luke (IGD)
3. NED BAX Sjoerd (UAD)
4. GBR HAYTER Ethan (IGD)
5. AUS VINE Jay (UAD)
6. GER HEIDUK Kim (IGD)
  
valverde   12
30. GERBardzo słaby skład1. AUS PLAPP Luke (IGD)
2. GER HEIDUK Kim (IGD)
3. GBR HAYTER Leo (IGD)
4. SVK SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
  
Anderis   12
30. SVKGewissEPOattack1. GBR HAYTER Leo (IGD)
2. AUS VINE Jay (UAD)
3. AUS PLAPP Luke (IGD)
  
Clif   12
30. AUSHanysy1. AUS PLAPP Luke (IGD)
2. NZL FISHER-BLACK Finn (UAD)
3. USA SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
4. GBR HAYTER Leo (IGD)
  
throndor   12
30. GBRKanczuga1. AUS VINE Jay (UAD)
2. GBR HAYTER Leo (IGD)
3. AUS PLAPP Luke (IGD)
4. NZL FISHER-BLACK Finn (UAD)
  
Milvanius   12
30. NZLkelme team1. GBR HAYTER Ethan (IGD)
2. AUS PLAPP Luke (IGD)
3. GBR HAYTER Leo (IGD)
4. FRA COSTIOU Ewen (ARK)
5. ITA COVI Alessandro (UAD)
6. SVK SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
  
allorc   12
30. SVKkrokiety1. AUS HINDLEY Jai (BOH)
2. GBR HAYTER Leo (IGD)
3. AUS PLAPP Luke (IGD)
4. AUS VINE Jay (UAD)
5. BEL MEEUS Jordi (BOH)
6. SVK SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
  
filipp   12
30. SVKLadri di biciclette1. NZL FISHER-BLACK Finn (UAD)
2. AUS PLAPP Luke (IGD)
  
Davout   12
30. AUSMój Tata Ma Łopate1. AUS PLAPP Luke (IGD)
2. NZL FISHER-BLACK Finn (UAD)
3. GBR HAYTER Leo (IGD)
4. GER HEIDUK Kim (IGD)
5. SVK SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
  
Undercik   12
30. SVKPer un pugno di dollari1. AUS PLAPP Luke (IGD)
2. GBR HAYTER Leo (IGD)
  
nawciarz   12
30. GBRpinks1. GBR HAYTER Leo (IGD)
2. AUS PLAPP Luke (IGD)
3. BEL MEEUS Jordi (BOH)
4. SVK SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
  
agatqqa   12
30. SVKTS Cycling Team1. ITA COVI Alessandro (UAD)
2. NED BAX Sjoerd (UAD)
3. GBR HAYTER Leo (IGD)
4. AUS PLAPP Luke (IGD)
5. AUS VINE Jay (UAD)
  
Tomek86   12
30. AUSTymek Team1. AUS HINDLEY Jai (BOH)
2. AUS VINE Jay (UAD)
3. GBR HAYTER Leo (IGD)
4. AUS PLAPP Luke (IGD)
5. SVK SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
  
Tymekk   12
43. SVKCross is Coming1. FRA COSTIOU Ewen (ARK)
2. SVK SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
3. ITA TIBERI Antonio (TFS)
  
hunterp   10
43. ITAhrU Cycling Project1. AUS VINE Jay (UAD)
2. ESP BRUSTENGA Marc (TFS)
3. GER HEIDUK Kim (IGD)
4. GBR HAYTER Leo (IGD)
5. AUS DINHAM Matthew (DSM)
6. SVK SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
7. GER LÜHRS Luis-Joe (BOH)
  
hru   10
43. GERJUSKI TEAM 1. POL WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz (EFE)
2. NZL VINK Michael (UAD)
3. ESP BRUSTENGA Marc (TFS)
4. DEN HELLEMOSE Asbjørn (TFS)
5. AUS WURF Cameron (IGD)
6. SVK SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
7. NED NABERMAN Tim (DSM)
  
JUSKI   10
43. NEDLB Team1. NZL FISHER-BLACK Finn (UAD)
2. ITA TIBERI Antonio (TFS)
  
lokalny biznesmen   10
47. ITACK Sokol Ledenice1. GBR HAYTER Leo (IGD)
2. NZL BEVIN Patrick (DSM)
3. GER SCHACHMANN Maximilian (BOH)
  
Busik   6
47. GERV-max1. AUS VINE Jay (UAD)
2. NED VAN DER HOORN Taco (ICW)
  
Kisik94   6
49. NEDMERAVIGLIOSO1. ITA BETTIOL Alberto (EFE)
2. GBR FROOME Chris (IPT)
3. GBR KNOX James (SOQ)
4. AUS VINE Jay (UAD)
  
wlodar   2
49. AUSPedro Squad1. GBR FROOME Chris (IPT)
2. GBR KNOX James (SOQ)
  
Pedro   2
51. GBRbunga bunga1. FRA HOFSTETTER Hugo (ARK)
2. ITA COVI Alessandro (UAD)
3. GER HEIDUK Kim (IGD)
4. USA SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
5. AUS WURF Cameron (IGD)
6. SVK SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
  
kolvit   0
51. SVKChicken_Dhansak1. GBR HAYTER Ethan (IGD)
2. GBR SWIFT Ben (IGD)
3. GBR YATES Simon (JAY)
4. GBR KNOX James (SOQ)
5. GBR THOMAS Geraint (IGD)
  
Chicken_Dhansak   0
51. GBRFairPlay1. GER HEIDUK Kim (IGD)
2. SVK SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
3. NZL FISHER-BLACK Finn (UAD)
4. FRA COSTIOU Ewen (ARK)
5. GBR HAYTER Leo (IGD)
  
kamil7   0
51. GBRGoGoPowerRangers1. AUS VINE Jay (UAD)
2. GBR HAYTER Leo (IGD)
3. USA SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
  
przemoe   0
51. USAGruppetto1. GBR HAYTER Ethan (IGD)
2. ITA COVI Alessandro (UAD)
3. GER HEIDUK Kim (IGD)
4. GBR HAYTER Leo (IGD)
5. USA SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
6. SVK SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
7. DEN HELLEMOSE Asbjørn (TFS)
  
Kosa   0
51. DENjon ezeitza1. FRA BAUDIN Alex (ACT)
2. FRA LAPEIRA Paul (ACT)
3. GBR HAYTER Leo (IGD)
  
jon ezeitza   0
51. GBRObiFujiTeam1. GER HEIDUK Kim (IGD)
  
obi   0
51. GERRoman Team1. AUS HAMILTON Lucas (JAY)
2. NED BAX Sjoerd (UAD)
3. GBR HAYTER Leo (IGD)
4. GER HEIDUK Kim (IGD)
5. DEN HELLEMOSE Asbjørn (TFS)
6. SVK SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
7. ESP ROMEO Iván (MOV)
  
Roman   0
51. ESPTeam 609561. GBR HAYTER Ethan (IGD)
  
60956   0


Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise general classification

Rank   Team  Manager  Result
1. GBRLotos Ustka1. USA POWLESS Neilson (EFE)
2. BEL FRETIN Milan (TFB)
3. NOR LEVY William Blume (UXT)
  
Ustecky07   125
2. NORŚrednio bym powiedział1. BEL VAN MOER Brent (LTD)
2. NOR JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
3. FRA LAURANCE Axel (ADD)
  
Mad Villain   60
3. FRASAXO Animex1. BEL DE LIE Arnaud (LTD)
2. NOR JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
3. FRA MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
4. FRA LAURANCE Axel (ADD)
5. BEL BERCKMOES Jenno (TFB)
6. GBR WATSON Samuel (GFC)
  
tomtom83   36
4. GBRMój Tata Ma Łopate1. FRA MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
2. GBR WATSON Samuel (GFC)
3. FRA LAURANCE Axel (ADD)
4. BEL BERCKMOES Jenno (TFB)
5. BEL FRETIN Milan (TFB)
  
Undercik   25
4. BELRoman Team1. FRA MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
2. BEL BERCKMOES Jenno (TFB)
3. FRA LAURANCE Axel (ADD)
4. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
5. ESP GARCÍA PIERNA Raúl (EKP)
6. BEL FRETIN Milan (TFB)
  
Roman   25
6. BELPedro Squad1. FRA COSNEFROY Benoît (ACT)
2. FRA LATOUR Pierre (TEN)
3. BEL BERCKMOES Jenno (TFB)
  
Pedro   21
7. BELyzerman1. BEL DE LIE Arnaud (LTD)
2. FRA CHAMPOUSSIN Clément (ARK)
3. BEL BERCKMOES Jenno (TFB)
4. ESP GARCÍA PIERNA Raúl (EKP)
  
yzerman   20
8. ESPPolti1. NOR LEVY William Blume (UXT)
2. BEL BERCKMOES Jenno (TFB)
3. FRA GAUTHERAT Pierre (ACT)
  
rojekk   19
8. FRASultans of Cycling1. BEL BERCKMOES Jenno (TFB)
2. ESP GARCÍA PIERNA Raúl (EKP)
  
zboro   19
10. ESPMmanzana postobon 1. FRA MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
2. FRA GUERNALEC Thibault (ARK)
3. FRA LAURANCE Axel (ADD)
  
Eder   14
11. FRA MsHK Žilina1. FRA MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
2. SUI BISSEGGER Stefan (EFE)
3. BEL FRETIN Milan (TFB)
4. FRA DUJARDIN Sandy (TEN)
5. FRA GAUTHERAT Pierre (ACT)
  
Saganator   12
12. FRACross is Coming1. FRA LAURANCE Axel (ADD)
2. GBR WATSON Samuel (GFC)
3. FRA MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
4. IRL HEALY Ben (EFE)
5. FRA ROCHAS Rémy (COF)
  
hunterp   10
12. FRALB Team1. FRA MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
2. SUI BISSEGGER Stefan (EFE)
  
lokalny biznesmen   10
12. SUIPer un pugno di dollari1. FRA MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
2. SUI BISSEGGER Stefan (EFE)
3. GBR WATSON Samuel (GFC)
4. FRA GAUTHERAT Pierre (ACT)
  
nawciarz   10
15. FRABreakaway1. FRA COSNEFROY Benoît (ACT)
2. BEL DE LIE Arnaud (LTD)
3. GBR STEWART Jake (GFC)
4. UKR PADUN Mark (EFE)
5. GBR CARR Simon (EFE)
  
HeHe   9
16. GBRArmia dzidziusiów1. SUI BISSEGGER Stefan (EFE)
2. IRL HEALY Ben (EFE)
  
boroster   8
16. IRLHanysy1. UKR PADUN Mark (EFE)
2. GBR CARR Simon (EFE)
3. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
4. NOR HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)
5. FRA LAURANCE Axel (ADD)
  
throndor   8
16. FRALadri di biciclette1. FRA GUERNALEC Thibault (ARK)
2. ESP LÓPEZ Joseba (CJR)
3. FIN HÄNNINEN Jaakko (ACT)
  
Davout   8
19. FINjon ezeitza1. BEL DE LIE Arnaud (LTD)
2. FRA MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
3. FRA LAURANCE Axel (ADD)
  
jon ezeitza   7
20. FRAAgresywny Moscon1. NOR JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
2. FRA MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
  
valverde   6
20. FRABardzo słaby skład1. FRA MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
2. FRA LAURANCE Axel (ADD)
3. GBR WATSON Samuel (GFC)
4. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
  
Anderis   6
20. ITABMC1. FRA MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
2. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
3. FRA LAURANCE Axel (ADD)
  
Nakazar   6
20. FRAbunga bunga1. NOR JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
2. FRA MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
3. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
4. NOR HALVORSEN Kristoffer (UXT)
  
kolvit   6
20. NORDunajec1. FRA MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
2. FRA GRÉGOIRE Romain (GFC)
3. NOR JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
4. NZL THOMPSON Reuben (GFC)
5. BEL NYS Thibau (TFS)
6. GBR GLOAG Thomas (TJV)
7. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
  
kosa84   6
20. BELGewissEPOattack1. FRA MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
2. FRA LAURANCE Axel (ADD)
3. GBR WATSON Samuel (GFC)
  
Clif   6
20. GBRKanczuga1. FRA MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
2. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
3. FRA LAURANCE Axel (ADD)
  
Milvanius   6
20. FRAkelme team1. NOR JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
2. FRA MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
3. GBR WATSON Samuel (GFC)
  
allorc   6
20. GBRMERAVIGLIOSO1. FRA MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
2. CAN BOIVIN Guillaume (IPT)
  
wlodar   6
20. CANNeftohimik Burgas1. GBR WATSON Samuel (GFC)
2. FRA MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
3. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
4. ESP GARCÍA PIERNA Raúl (EKP)
5. NOR LEVY William Blume (UXT)
  
scrooll40   6
20. NORObiFujiTeam1. FRA BURGAUDEAU Mathieu (TEN)
2. FRA CHAMPION Thomas (COF)
3. SUI BISSEGGER Stefan (EFE)
  
obi   6
20. SUITeam Młodych-Gniewnych1. FRA MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
2. ESP GARCÍA PIERNA Raúl (EKP)
  
Daniel47   6
20. ESPtivano team1. FRA MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
  
tivano   6
20. FRATS Cycling Team1. FRA MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
  
Tomek86   6
20. FRATymek Team1. FRA MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
2. FRA LAURANCE Axel (ADD)
  
Tymekk   6
20. FRAVeloValencia1. FRA LAURANCE Axel (ADD)
2. GBR WATSON Samuel (GFC)
3. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
4. FRA MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
  
Arturo   6
20. FRAZZZ1. FRA MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
2. FRA LAURANCE Axel (ADD)
  
redzik   6
37. FRAChicken_Dhansak1. GBR STEWART Jake (GFC)
2. IRL HEALY Ben (EFE)
3. GBR WATSON Samuel (GFC)
  
Chicken_Dhansak   4
37. GBRCyclingFromBelgium1. GBR STEWART Jake (GFC)
2. NED VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)
  
Mozzz   4
37. NEDV-max1. BEL VANMARCKE Sep (IPT)
2. NED VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)
  
Kisik94   4
37. NEDWoman Power1. SUI BISSEGGER Stefan (EFE)
2. BEL VANMARCKE Sep (IPT)
3. NOR HALVORSEN Kristoffer (UXT)
4. BEL VAN POUCKE Aaron (TFB)
  
Agnieszka   4
37. BELWpadzio Team1. FRA ARMIRAIL Bruno (GFC)
2. UKR PADUN Mark (EFE)
  
wpadzio   4
42. UKRLento Team1. BEL DE LIE Arnaud (LTD)
2. NOR HALVORSEN Kristoffer (UXT)
3. BEL MERTENS Julian (BWB)
4. BEL TAMINIAUX Lionel (ADC)
5. FRA BURGAUDEAU Mathieu (TEN)
  
JOSEDIN   3
43. FRAGruppetto1. FRA BONNET Thomas (TEN)
2. NOR JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
  
Kosa   2
43. NORL'Equipe de Charbon et Acier1. GBR WATSON Samuel (GFC)
2. FRA BONNET Thomas (TEN)
3. FRA GAUTHERAT Pierre (ACT)
4. FRA LAURANCE Axel (ADD)
  
Wosiu07   2
43. FRAłowcy kapci1. NOR JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)
2. FRA DUJARDIN Sandy (TEN)
3. FRA LAURANCE Axel (ADD)
4. NOR LEVY William Blume (UXT)
  
msc   2
46. NORpinks1. BEL DE LIE Arnaud (LTD)
2. FRA LAURANCE Axel (ADD)
3. BEL FRETIN Milan (TFB)
  
agatqqa   1
46. BELZygzaki1. ESP LÓPEZ Joseba (CJR)
2. BEL DE LIE Arnaud (LTD)
3. FRA CHAMPION Thomas (COF)
  
rogerg   1
48. FRACK Sokol Ledenice1. CZE SCHLEGEL Michal (CJR)
2. NOR HALVORSEN Kristoffer (UXT)
  
Busik   0
48. NORFairPlay1. FRA LAURANCE Axel (ADD)
  
kamil7   0
48. FRAhrU Cycling Project1. GBR WATSON Samuel (GFC)
2. ESP GARCÍA PIERNA Raúl (EKP)
3. ITA ROSSI Nicola (BTC)
  
hru   0
48. ITAkrokiety1. NOR JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland (UXT)
2. FRA LAURANCE Axel (ADD)
  
filipp   0
48. FRANietoperze z Walencji1. FRA CHAMPOUSSIN Clément (ARK)
2. BEL VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio (ADC)
3. ESP GARCÍA PIERNA Raúl (EKP)
  
BARTOLINO   0
48. ESPSebkaaa Team1. FRA LAURANCE Axel (ADD)
2. GBR WATSON Samuel (GFC)
  
sebkaaa   0
48. GBRStochomania1. BEL VANMARCKE Sep (IPT)
  
Ol1F1l   0
48. BELTeam 609561. FRA LAURANCE Axel (ADD)
  
60956   0
48. FRATeam Boogie Woogie1. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
  
Kazistuta   0
48. ITATerror1. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
2. BEL VANMARCKE Sep (IPT)
  
liiio   0


Vuelta a San Juan Internacional general classification

Rank   Team  Manager  Result
1. BELGewissEPOattack1. RUS SYRITSA Gleb (AST)
2. COL BERNAL Egan (IGD)
3. BEL EVENEPOEL Remco (SOQ)
4. ITA GANNA Filippo (IGD)
5. USA SIMMONS Quinn (TFS)
6. USA RICCITELLO Matthew (IPT)
  
Clif   197
2. USASchleck łańcuch trafił1. ITA GANNA Filippo (IGD)
2. USA SIMMONS Quinn (TFS)
3. GER BRENNER Marco (DSM)
  
Goalkeeper   142
3. GERWpadzio Team1. ITA GANNA Filippo (IGD)
2. NED JAKOBSEN Fabio (SOQ)
  
wpadzio   118
4. NEDLadri di biciclette1. BEL EVENEPOEL Remco (SOQ)
2. COL RIVERA Brandon Smith (IGD)
3. COL HIGUITA Sergio (BOH)
  
Davout   102
5. COLMmanzana postobon 1. ITA GANNA Filippo (IGD)
2. COL BERNAL Egan (IGD)
3. BEL VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)
4. ESP TERCERO Fernando (EOK)
  
Eder   89
6. ESPArmia dzidziusiów1. COL RUBIO Einer Augusto (MOV)
2. BEL EVENEPOEL Remco (SOQ)
3. COL BERNAL Egan (IGD)
4. BEL CRAS Steff (TEN)
5. USA VERMAERKE Kevin (DSM)
6. CZE VACEK Mathias (TFS)
  
boroster   75
7. CZEMój Tata Ma Łopate1. BEL EVENEPOEL Remco (SOQ)
2. COL BERNAL Egan (IGD)
3. COL RUBIO Einer Augusto (MOV)
4. ESP TERCERO Fernando (EOK)
5. USA RICCITELLO Matthew (IPT)
6. ITA RACCANI Simone (EOK)
  
Undercik   69
8. ITAhrU Cycling Project1. COL RIVERA Brandon Smith (IGD)
2. COL BERNAL Egan (IGD)
3. BEL EVENEPOEL Remco (SOQ)
4. COL TEJADA Harold (AST)
5. USA RICCITELLO Matthew (IPT)
  
hru   66
9. USAObiFujiTeam1. BEL EVENEPOEL Remco (SOQ)
2. NED JAKOBSEN Fabio (SOQ)
3. COL BERNAL Egan (IGD)
4. USA VERMAERKE Kevin (DSM)
  
obi   64
10. USADunajec1. COL HIGUITA Sergio (BOH)
2. COL MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe (IGD)
3. GER LIPOWITZ Florian (BOH)
4. COL BERNAL Egan (IGD)
5. GBR PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
6. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
  
kosa84   63
11. BEL MsHK Žilina1. BEL EVENEPOEL Remco (SOQ)
2. SVK SAGAN Peter (TEN)
3. BRA RANGEL COSTA Vinicius (MOV)
4. GER LIPOWITZ Florian (BOH)
5. AUS WELSFORD Sam (DSM)
  
Saganator   61
12. AUSNeftohimik Burgas1. AUS WELSFORD Sam (DSM)
2. COL RIVERA Brandon Smith (IGD)
  
scrooll40   59
13. COLbunga bunga1. COL RIVERA Brandon Smith (IGD)
2. NED JAKOBSEN Fabio (SOQ)
3. ECU NARVÁEZ Jhonatan (IGD)
  
kolvit   56
14. ECUkrokiety1. COL HIGUITA Sergio (BOH)
2. ECU LÓPEZ Harold Martín (AQD)
3. BEL CRAS Steff (TEN)
4. ITA BAIS Davide (EOK)
5. ITA RACCANI Simone (EOK)
  
filipp   54
15. ITALotos Ustka1. COL BERNAL Egan (IGD)
2. RUS SYRITSA Gleb (AST)
3. GER LIPOWITZ Florian (BOH)
4. COL RUBIO Einer Augusto (MOV)
5. USA RICCITELLO Matthew (IPT)
6. NED TOLHOEK Antwan (TFS)
  
Ustecky07   52
16. NEDCyclingFromBelgium1. COL GAVIRIA Fernando (MOV)
2. GBR WILLIAMS Stephen (IPT)
3. RUS SYRITSA Gleb (AST)
4. BEL EVENEPOEL Remco (SOQ)
5. COL TEJADA Harold (AST)
  
Mozzz   50
17. COLGoGoPowerRangers1. BEL EVENEPOEL Remco (SOQ)
2. COL BERNAL Egan (IGD)
3. USA SIMMONS Quinn (TFS)
  
przemoe   49
18. USAkelme team1. NED JAKOBSEN Fabio (SOQ)
2. USA SIMMONS Quinn (TFS)
  
allorc   48
18. USARoman Team1. COL BERNAL Egan (IGD)
2. NED TOLHOEK Antwan (TFS)
3. AUS WELSFORD Sam (DSM)
4. USA RICCITELLO Matthew (IPT)
  
Roman   48
18. USASebkaaa Team1. COL RIVERA Brandon Smith (IGD)
2. GER BRENNER Marco (DSM)
3. COL MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe (IGD)
4. USA RICCITELLO Matthew (IPT)
  
sebkaaa   48
21. USAMERAVIGLIOSO1. BEL EVENEPOEL Remco (SOQ)
2. NED JAKOBSEN Fabio (SOQ)
3. COL TEJADA Harold (AST)
4. COL BERNAL Egan (IGD)
  
wlodar   47
22. COLStochomania1. PAN RUIZ Bredio (PCV)
2. NED JAKOBSEN Fabio (SOQ)
3. BEL EVENEPOEL Remco (SOQ)
4. GER RUTSCH Jonas (EFE)
5. BEL KEUKELEIRE Jens (EFE)
6. SLO POGAČAR Tadej (UAD)
  
Ol1F1l   43
23. SLOChicken_Dhansak1. GBR WILLIAMS Stephen (IPT)
2. IRL BENNETT Sam (BOH)
  
Chicken_Dhansak   41
24. IRLTeam 609561. COL GAVIRIA Fernando (MOV)
2. RUS SYRITSA Gleb (AST)
3. ARG TIVANI German Nicolás (COR)
4. ITA FRIGO Marco (IPT)
5. COL BERNAL Egan (IGD)
6. ITA RACCANI Simone (EOK)
  
60956   39
25. ITAZygzaki1. SVK SAGAN Peter (TEN)
2. COL BERNAL Egan (IGD)
3. COL TEJADA Harold (AST)
4. BEL SERRY Pieter (SOQ)
5. NED JAKOBSEN Fabio (SOQ)
  
rogerg   36
26. NEDŚrednio bym powiedział1. COL MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe (IGD)
2. USA VERMAERKE Kevin (DSM)
3. COL BERNAL Egan (IGD)
4. NED TOLHOEK Antwan (TFS)
5. SVK SAGAN Peter (TEN)
  
Mad Villain   34
26. SVKTeam Boogie Woogie1. COL BERNAL Egan (IGD)
2. COL GAVIRIA Fernando (MOV)
3. ITA CICCONE Giulio (TFS)
  
Kazistuta   34
26. ITAyzerman1. COL BERNAL Egan (IGD)
2. COL GAVIRIA Fernando (MOV)
3. RUS SYRITSA Gleb (AST)
4. ITA FRIGO Marco (IPT)
  
yzerman   34
29. ITAHanysy1. USA SIMMONS Quinn (TFS)
2. COL MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe (IGD)
3. COL BERNAL Egan (IGD)
  
throndor   33
29. COLPedro Squad1. COL GAVIRIA Fernando (MOV)
2. GER ZABEL Rick (IPT)
3. ESP ABERASTURI Jon (TFS)
  
Pedro   33
29. ESPSAXO Animex1. BEL EVENEPOEL Remco (SOQ)
2. USA RICCITELLO Matthew (IPT)
3. ITA PIGANZOLI Davide (EOK)
  
tomtom83   33
32. ITATerror1. COL BERNAL Egan (IGD)
2. USA SIMMONS Quinn (TFS)
3. GER BRENNER Marco (DSM)
  
liiio   31
33. GERL'Equipe de Charbon et Acier1. NED JAKOBSEN Fabio (SOQ)
2. GER BRENNER Marco (DSM)
  
Wosiu07   25
33. GERTeam Młodych-Gniewnych1. GER BRENNER Marco (DSM)
2. NED JAKOBSEN Fabio (SOQ)
  
Daniel47   25
35. NEDBMC1. RUS SYRITSA Gleb (AST)
2. COL BERNAL Egan (IGD)
3. BEL EVENEPOEL Remco (SOQ)
4. ESP TERCERO Fernando (EOK)
  
Nakazar   24
36. ESPCross is Coming1. GBR POOLE Max (DSM)
2. NED JAKOBSEN Fabio (SOQ)
3. DEN SKJELMOSE Mattias (TFS)
4. RUS SYRITSA Gleb (AST)
  
hunterp   23
36. RUSjon ezeitza1. NED JAKOBSEN Fabio (SOQ)
2. RUS SYRITSA Gleb (AST)
  
jon ezeitza   23
36. RUSNietoperze z Walencji1. NED JAKOBSEN Fabio (SOQ)
2. ECU LÓPEZ Harold Martín (AQD)
  
BARTOLINO   23
36. ECUWoman Power1. NED JAKOBSEN Fabio (SOQ)
  
Agnieszka   23
40. NEDJUSKI TEAM 1. BEL EVENEPOEL Remco (SOQ)
2. GER LIPOWITZ Florian (BOH)
  
JUSKI   22
41. GERV-max1. NED VAN POPPEL Danny (BOH)
2. CZE VACEK Mathias (TFS)
3. USA VERMAERKE Kevin (DSM)
  
Kisik94   20
42. USAVeloValencia1. COL BERNAL Egan (IGD)
2. USA RICCITELLO Matthew (IPT)
  
Arturo   17
43. USAFairPlay1. GER BRENNER Marco (DSM)
2. USA RICCITELLO Matthew (IPT)
3. RUS SYRITSA Gleb (AST)
  
kamil7   15
44. RUSłowcy kapci1. FRA DUJARDIN Sandy (TEN)
2. COL BERNAL Egan (IGD)
3. ESP LAZKANO Oier (MOV)
  
msc   9
44. ESPTS Cycling Team1. COL BERNAL Egan (IGD)
2. COL MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe (IGD)
3. CZE VACEK Mathias (TFS)
  
Tomek86   9
46. CZEZZZ1. COL BERNAL Egan (IGD)
2. GER BRENNER Marco (DSM)
  
redzik   6
47. GERpinks1. COL TEJADA Harold (AST)
2. ECU LÓPEZ Harold Martín (AQD)
3. BEL CRAS Steff (TEN)
4. COL MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe (IGD)
  
agatqqa   5
48. COLAgresywny Moscon1. RUS SYRITSA Gleb (AST)
2. COL BERNAL Egan (IGD)
  
valverde   4
48. COLBardzo słaby skład1. COL BERNAL Egan (IGD)
2. RUS SYRITSA Gleb (AST)
3. ESP TERCERO Fernando (EOK)
  
Anderis   4
48. ESPKanczuga1. COL BERNAL Egan (IGD)
  
Milvanius   4
48. COLLento Team1. COL BERNAL Egan (IGD)
  
JOSEDIN   4
52. COLCK Sokol Ledenice1. COL TEJADA Harold (AST)
2. CZE HIRT Jan (SOQ)
3. CZE VACEK Mathias (TFS)
  
Busik   2
52. CZEGruppetto1. GER LIPOWITZ Florian (BOH)
  
Kosa   2
54. GERtivano team1. PUR GONZÁLEZ Abner (MOV)
2. BEL VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)
3. ITA FANCELLU Alessandro (EOK)
4. ESP TERCERO Fernando (EOK)
  
tivano   1
55. ESPLB Team1. COL TEJADA Harold (AST)
  
lokalny biznesmen   0
55. COLPolti1. HUN FETTER Erik (EOK)
2. ITA RACCANI Simone (EOK)
  
rojekk   0
55. ITASultans of Cycling1. ITA RACCANI Simone (EOK)
  
zboro   0


Trofeo Playa de Palma general classification

Rank   Team  Manager  Result
1. ITAHanysy1. NED EENKHOORN Pascal (LTD)
2. ERI GIRMAY Biniam (ICW)
3. GBR VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
4. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
5. DEN ASGREEN Kasper (SOQ)
6. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
7. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
  
throndor   174
2. ITASebkaaa Team1. ESP TERCERO Fernando (EOK)
2. GBR VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
3. NED DEKKER David (ARK)
4. ERI GIRMAY Biniam (ICW)
  
sebkaaa   150
3. ERIV-max1. NED VAN DEN BERG Julius (EFE)
2. BEL VLIEGEN Loïc (ICW)
3. BEL VAN ASBROECK Tom (IPT)
4. GBR VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
5. BEL VAN LERBERGHE Bert (SOQ)
  
Kisik94   99
4. BELBreakaway1. POL ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław (HPM)
2. ITA BAGIOLI Andrea (SOQ)
3. NED DEKKER David (ARK)
4. GBR WALLS Matthew (BOH)
5. GBR VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
  
HeHe   86
5. GBRVeloValencia1. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
2. GBR VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
3. BEL HERREGODTS Rune (ICW)
4. DEN ASGREEN Kasper (SOQ)
5. ITA PIGANZOLI Davide (EOK)
6. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
  
Arturo   81
6. BELAgresywny Moscon1. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
2. GBR VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
3. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
4. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
5. DEN ASGREEN Kasper (SOQ)
  
valverde   79
7. DENNeftohimik Burgas1. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
2. GBR VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
3. FRA ZINGLE Axel (COF)
  
scrooll40   78
8. FRAChicken_Dhansak1. GBR VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
2. GBR MCLAY Daniel (ARK)
3. GBR DOULL Owain (EFE)
4. GBR WALLS Matthew (BOH)
5. IRL HEALY Ben (EFE)
6. GBR CARTHY Hugh (EFE)
  
Chicken_Dhansak   77
8. GBRyzerman1. GBR VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
2. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
3. NED TEUNISSEN Mike (ICW)
4. ESP ARRIETA Igor (EKP)
  
yzerman   77
10. ESPBMC1. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
2. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
3. GBR VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
4. POR COSTA Rui (ICW)
5. NED DEKKER David (ARK)
6. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
7. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
  
Nakazar   75
10. ITAFairPlay1. POR ALMEIDA João (UAD)
2. FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
3. GBR VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
4. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
5. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
6. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
7. ESP ARRIETA Igor (EKP)
  
kamil7   75
10. ESPKanczuga1. FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
2. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
3. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
4. GBR VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
5. GBR WALLS Matthew (BOH)
6. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
7. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
  
Milvanius   75
10. ITAPolti1. GBR VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
2. GBR WALLS Matthew (BOH)
3. FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
4. NED SCHELLING Ide (BOH)
5. ITA MARTINELLI Alessio (GBF)
6. ITA PIGANZOLI Davide (EOK)
7. GER KÄMNA Lennard (BOH)
  
rojekk   75
10. GERSAXO Animex1. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
2. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
3. GBR VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
4. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
5. NED EENKHOORN Pascal (LTD)
6. ESP TERCERO Fernando (EOK)
7. ITA PIGANZOLI Davide (EOK)
  
tomtom83   75
10. ITASultans of Cycling1. GBR VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
2. NED SCHELLING Ide (BOH)
3. ESP FRANCO Alejandro (BBH)
4. ESP ARRIETA Igor (EKP)
5. ESP CANAL Carlos (EUS)
  
zboro   75
10. ESPŚrednio bym powiedział1. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
2. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
3. GER BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
4. GER KANTER Max (MOV)
5. ITA BAGIOLI Andrea (SOQ)
6. GBR VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
7. USA SCOTT Jared (GBF)
  
Mad Villain   75
10. USATS Cycling Team1. GER BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
2. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
3. DEN BJERG Mikkel (UAD)
4. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
5. GBR VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
6. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
  
Tomek86   75
18. ITABardzo słaby skład1. FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
2. ERI GIRMAY Biniam (ICW)
3. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
4. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
5. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
6. DEN PEDERSEN Casper (SOQ)
7. AUS MACKELLAR Alastair (ICA)
  
Anderis   49
19. AUSTymek Team1. ERI GIRMAY Biniam (ICW)
2. FRA ZINGLE Axel (COF)
3. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
4. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
  
Tymekk   48
20. ITAObiFujiTeam1. ERI GIRMAY Biniam (ICW)
2. BEL HUYS Laurens (ICW)
3. ESP ARANBURU Alex (MOV)
4. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
5. ESP LASTRA Jonathan (COF)
6. BEL WELLENS Tim (UAD)
7. ESP ARRIETA Igor (EKP)
  
obi   47
21. ESP MsHK Žilina1. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
2. ERI GIRMAY Biniam (ICW)
3. BEL APERS Ruben (TFB)
4. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
5. GER KANTER Max (MOV)
  
Saganator   45
21. GERGruppetto1. POR ALMEIDA João (UAD)
2. ERI GIRMAY Biniam (ICW)
3. ITA BAGIOLI Andrea (SOQ)
4. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
  
Kosa   45
21. BELtivano team1. ERI GIRMAY Biniam (ICW)
2. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
3. ITA COLNAGHI Luca (GBF)
4. NED DEKKER David (ARK)
5. ITA FANCELLU Alessandro (EOK)
6. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
7. ITA PIGANZOLI Davide (EOK)
  
tivano   45
24. ITAWoman Power1. FRA ZINGLE Axel (COF)
2. COL MOLANO Juan Sebastián (UAD)
3. ESP PEÑALVER Manuel (BBH)
4. ITA GAVAZZI Francesco (EOK)
5. VEN AULAR Orluis (CJR)
  
Agnieszka   18
25. VENCK Sokol Ledenice1. ESP COBO Iván (EKP)
2. DEN PEDERSEN Casper (SOQ)
  
Busik   4
25. DENCyclingFromBelgium1. NED VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)
2. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
3. GBR WALLS Matthew (BOH)
4. NED DEKKER David (ARK)
5. DEN ASGREEN Kasper (SOQ)
6. GER KÄMNA Lennard (BOH)
7. ESP ARRIETA Igor (EKP)
  
Mozzz   4
25. ESPGewissEPOattack1. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
2. DEN ASGREEN Kasper (SOQ)
3. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
4. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
5. ITA PIGANZOLI Davide (EOK)
6. ESP TERCERO Fernando (EOK)
7. BEL CLYNHENS Toon (TFB)
  
Clif   4
25. BELL'Equipe de Charbon et Acier1. FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
2. DEN ASGREEN Kasper (SOQ)
3. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
  
Wosiu07   4
25. BELMmanzana postobon 1. DEN ASGREEN Kasper (SOQ)
2. BEL WALLAYS Jelle (COF)
3. ESP TERCERO Fernando (EOK)
4. ESP ARRIETA Igor (EKP)
5. NED VAN DEN BERG Julius (EFE)
  
Eder   4
30. NEDCross is Coming1. FRA ZINGLE Axel (COF)
2. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
  
hunterp   3
30. BELTeam Boogie Woogie1. FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
2. NED DEKKER David (ARK)
3. NED SCHELLING Ide (BOH)
4. GBR WALLS Matthew (BOH)
5. FRA ZINGLE Axel (COF)
6. ITA BAGIOLI Andrea (SOQ)
7. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
  
Kazistuta   3
30. BELTeam Młodych-Gniewnych1. GBR WALLS Matthew (BOH)
2. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
3. FRA ZINGLE Axel (COF)
4. ESP ARRIETA Igor (EKP)
  
Daniel47   3
33. ESPZygzaki1. FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
2. ITA MASNADA Fausto (SOQ)
3. NED TEUNISSEN Mike (ICW)
4. ESP ETXEBERRIA Asier (EUS)
  
rogerg   2
34. ESPJUSKI TEAM 1. FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
2. GER KÄMNA Lennard (BOH)
3. ITA GUARNIERI Jacopo (LTD)
  
JUSKI   1
35. ITAArmia dzidziusiów1. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
2. BEL DE GENDT Thomas (LTD)
3. NED SCHELLING Ide (BOH)
4. ESP FRANCO Alejandro (BBH)
5. AUS MACKELLAR Alastair (ICA)
6. ESP ARRIETA Igor (EKP)
  
boroster   0
35. ESPbunga bunga1. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
2. USA MCNULTY Brandon (UAD)
  
kolvit   0
35. USADunajec1. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
2. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
3. NED DEKKER David (ARK)
4. ITA BAGIOLI Andrea (SOQ)
5. SLO GOVEKAR Matevž (TBV)
6. ITA COVI Alessandro (UAD)
7. ESP ARRIETA Igor (EKP)
  
kosa84   0
35. ESPhrU Cycling Project1. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
2. COL ARDILA Andrés Camilo (BBH)
3. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
4. ESP CANAL Carlos (EUS)
  
hru   0
35. ESPjon ezeitza1. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
2. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
3. ESP ARRIETA Igor (EKP)
  
jon ezeitza   0
35. ESPkelme team1. FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
2. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
3. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
  
allorc   0
35. BELkrokiety1. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
  
filipp   0
35. BELLadri di biciclette1. ESP PEÑALVER Manuel (BBH)
2. ESP MATÉ Luis Ángel (EUS)
3. FRA BOUHANNI Nacer (ARK)
  
Davout   0
35. FRALB Team1. COL ARDILA Andrés Camilo (BBH)
2. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
3. ITA BAGIOLI Andrea (SOQ)
4. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
5. DEN BJERG Mikkel (UAD)
6. ESP ARRIETA Igor (EKP)
  
lokalny biznesmen   0
35. ESPLento Team1. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
2. UKR PONOMAR Andrii (ARK)
  
JOSEDIN   0
35. UKRLotos Ustka1. NED EENKHOORN Pascal (LTD)
2. NED DEKKER David (ARK)
3. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
  
Ustecky07   0
35. BELłowcy kapci1. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
2. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
3. FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
4. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
5. ITA PIGANZOLI Davide (EOK)
  
msc   0
35. ITAMERAVIGLIOSO1. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
  
wlodar   0
35. BELMój Tata Ma Łopate1. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
2. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
3. ITA PIGANZOLI Davide (EOK)
4. ESP TERCERO Fernando (EOK)
5. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
  
Undercik   0
35. BELNietoperze z Walencji1. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
2. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
3. NED DEKKER David (ARK)
4. UKR PONOMAR Andrii (ARK)
5. AUS MACKELLAR Alastair (ICA)
6. ESP ARRIETA Igor (EKP)
  
BARTOLINO   0
35. ESPPedro Squad1. ESP ARANBURU Alex (MOV)
2. ESP ARRIETA Igor (EKP)
3. GBR CARTHY Hugh (EFE)
4. GER KÄMNA Lennard (BOH)
  
Pedro   0
35. GERPer un pugno di dollari1. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
2. NED DEKKER David (ARK)
3. GBR WALLS Matthew (BOH)
4. POR ALMEIDA João (UAD)
5. ESP ARRIETA Igor (EKP)
  
nawciarz   0
35. ESPRoman Team1. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
2. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
3. BEL DE GENDT Thomas (LTD)
4. ESP ARRIETA Igor (EKP)
5. ESP CANAL Carlos (EUS)
6. ITA MARTINELLI Alessio (GBF)
7. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
  
Roman   0
35. ITAStochomania1. AUT MÜHLBERGER Gregor (MOV)
2. ITA BAGIOLI Andrea (SOQ)
3. COL ARDILA Andrés Camilo (BBH)
4. USA BASSETT Stephen (HPM)
  
Ol1F1l   0
35. USATeam 609561. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
2. BEL BONNEU Kamiel (TFB)
3. USA STITES Tyler (???)
  
60956   0
35. USATerror1. NED DEKKER David (ARK)
2. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
3. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
4. FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
5. ITA PIGANZOLI Davide (EOK)
6. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
7. COL ARDILA Andrés Camilo (BBH)
  
liiio   0
35. COLWpadzio Team1. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
2. FRA GRONDIN Donavan (ARK)
3. ITA LUCCA Riccardo (GBF)
4. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
  
wpadzio   0
35. ITAZZZ1. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
2. ESP ARRIETA Igor (EKP)
3. GER KÄMNA Lennard (BOH)
4. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
  
redzik   0


Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana general classification

Rank   Team  Manager  Result
1. ITAFairPlay1. FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
2. ESP ARRIETA Igor (EKP)
3. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
4. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
5. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
6. POR ALMEIDA João (UAD)
7. GBR VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
  
kamil7   129
1. GBRPer un pugno di dollari1. FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
2. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
3. ESP RODRÍGUEZ Cristián (ARK)
4. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
5. ESP ARRIETA Igor (EKP)
6. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
7. POR ALMEIDA João (UAD)
  
nawciarz   129
3. PORSAXO Animex1. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
2. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
3. GBR VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
4. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
5. NED EENKHOORN Pascal (LTD)
6. ESP TERCERO Fernando (EOK)
7. ITA PIGANZOLI Davide (EOK)
  
tomtom83   87
4. ITABardzo słaby skład1. FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
2. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
3. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
4. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
5. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
6. DEN PEDERSEN Casper (SOQ)
7. AUS MACKELLAR Alastair (ICA)
  
Anderis   76
4. AUSKanczuga1. FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
2. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
3. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
4. GER BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
5. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
6. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
  
Milvanius   76
4. BELkrokiety1. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
2. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
3. ITA BAGIOLI Andrea (SOQ)
4. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
  
filipp   76
4. BELłowcy kapci1. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
2. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
3. FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
4. ITA PIGANZOLI Davide (EOK)
5. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
  
msc   76
4. BELTerror1. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
2. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
3. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
4. FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
5. COL ARDILA Andrés Camilo (BBH)
6. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
7. NED DEKKER David (ARK)
  
liiio   76
9. NEDAgresywny Moscon1. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
2. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
3. GBR VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
4. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
5. DEN ASGREEN Kasper (SOQ)
  
valverde   75
9. DENBMC1. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
2. GBR VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
3. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
4. POR COSTA Rui (ICW)
5. NED DEKKER David (ARK)
6. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
7. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
  
Nakazar   75
9. BELCyclingFromBelgium1. NED VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)
2. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
3. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
4. NED DEKKER David (ARK)
5. DEN ASGREEN Kasper (SOQ)
6. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
7. ESP ARRIETA Igor (EKP)
  
Mozzz   75
9. ESPGewissEPOattack1. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
2. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
3. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
4. BEL CLYNHENS Toon (TFB)
  
Clif   75
9. BELLento Team1. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
2. BEL GOOSSENS Kobe (ICW)
  
JOSEDIN   75
9. BELMój Tata Ma Łopate1. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
2. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
3. ITA PIGANZOLI Davide (EOK)
4. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
5. ESP TERCERO Fernando (EOK)
  
Undercik   75
9. ESPpinks1. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
2. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
3. GER PALZER Anton (BOH)
  
agatqqa   75
16. GERCross is Coming1. USA MCNULTY Brandon (UAD)
2. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
3. FRA ZINGLE Axel (COF)
4. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
5. BEL CLYNHENS Toon (TFB)
  
hunterp   60
17. BELRoman Team1. GER BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
2. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
3. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
4. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
5. BEL DE GENDT Thomas (LTD)
6. ESP ARRIETA Igor (EKP)
7. ITA MARTINELLI Alessio (GBF)
  
Roman   55
18. ITALB Team1. COL ARDILA Andrés Camilo (BBH)
2. FRA CALMEJANE Lilian (ICW)
3. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
4. ITA BAGIOLI Andrea (SOQ)
5. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
6. ESP ARRIETA Igor (EKP)
7. DEN BJERG Mikkel (UAD)
  
lokalny biznesmen   54
18. DENyzerman1. FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
2. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
3. FRA TOUMIRE Hugo (COF)
4. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
5. ITA MARTINELLI Alessio (GBF)
6. ESP ARRIETA Igor (EKP)
  
yzerman   54
20. ESPGoGoPowerRangers1. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
2. AUS SWEENY Harry (LTD)
3. BEL HERREGODTS Rune (ICW)
4. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
  
przemoe   53
21. BELObiFujiTeam1. ERI GIRMAY Biniam (ICW)
2. ESP ARANBURU Alex (MOV)
3. BEL HUYS Laurens (ICW)
4. ESP LASTRA Jonathan (COF)
5. ESP RODRÍGUEZ Óscar (MOV)
6. BEL WELLENS Tim (UAD)
7. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
  
obi   49
21. BELVeloValencia1. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
2. GBR VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
3. DEN ASGREEN Kasper (SOQ)
4. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
5. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
6. BEL HERREGODTS Rune (ICW)
7. ITA PIGANZOLI Davide (EOK)
  
Arturo   49
23. ITALotos Ustka1. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
2. GER BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
3. NED DEKKER David (ARK)
4. NED EENKHOORN Pascal (LTD)
  
Ustecky07   47
23. NEDTeam Młodych-Gniewnych1. BEL VERVAEKE Louis (SOQ)
2. FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
3. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
4. GER BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
5. FRA ZINGLE Axel (COF)
6. ESP ARRIETA Igor (EKP)
7. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
  
Daniel47   47
25. BELDunajec1. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
2. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
3. NED DEKKER David (ARK)
4. ITA BAGIOLI Andrea (SOQ)
5. ESP ARRIETA Igor (EKP)
6. GER WILKSCH Hannes (TDT)
7. AUS DINHAM Matthew (DSM)
  
kosa84   46
25. AUSkelme team1. FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
2. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
3. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
  
allorc   46
27. BEL MsHK Žilina1. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
2. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
3. ERI GIRMAY Biniam (ICW)
4. BEL APERS Ruben (TFB)
5. GER KANTER Max (MOV)
  
Saganator   45
27. GERhrU Cycling Project1. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
2. COL ARDILA Andrés Camilo (BBH)
3. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
4. ESP CANAL Carlos (EUS)
  
hru   45
27. ESPjon ezeitza1. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
2. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
3. ESP ARRIETA Igor (EKP)
  
jon ezeitza   45
27. ESPtivano team1. ERI GIRMAY Biniam (ICW)
2. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
3. ITA COLNAGHI Luca (GBF)
4. ITA FANCELLU Alessandro (EOK)
5. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
6. ESP TERCERO Fernando (EOK)
7. ITA PIGANZOLI Davide (EOK)
  
tivano   45
27. ITATymek Team1. FRA ZINGLE Axel (COF)
2. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
3. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
4. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
  
Tymekk   45
27. BELZZZ1. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
2. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
3. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
4. ESP ARRIETA Igor (EKP)
  
redzik   45
33. ESPV-max1. NED VAN DEN BERG Julius (EFE)
2. BEL VANSEVENANT Mauri (SOQ)
3. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
4. BEL VLIEGEN Loïc (ICW)
5. BEL VAN ASBROECK Tom (IPT)
6. BEL VERVAEKE Louis (SOQ)
  
Kisik94   36
34. BELHanysy1. NED EENKHOORN Pascal (LTD)
2. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
3. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
4. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
5. GER BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
  
throndor   32
34. GERTeam Boogie Woogie1. FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
2. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
3. NED SCHELLING Ide (BOH)
4. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
5. FRA ZINGLE Axel (COF)
6. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
7. ITA BAGIOLI Andrea (SOQ)
  
Kazistuta   32
36. ITAL'Equipe de Charbon et Acier1. FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
2. DEN ASGREEN Kasper (SOQ)
3. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
  
Wosiu07   31
36. BELŚrednio bym powiedział1. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
2. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
3. GER BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
4. GER KANTER Max (MOV)
5. ITA BAGIOLI Andrea (SOQ)
6. GBR VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
7. USA SCOTT Jared (GBF)
  
Mad Villain   31
38. USATS Cycling Team1. GER BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
2. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
3. DEN BJERG Mikkel (UAD)
4. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
5. GBR VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
6. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
  
Tomek86   30
39. ITAbunga bunga1. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
2. USA MCNULTY Brandon (UAD)
  
kolvit   15
40. USAChicken_Dhansak1. GBR VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
2. GBR MCLAY Daniel (ARK)
3. GBR DOULL Owain (EFE)
4. GBR WALLS Matthew (BOH)
5. IRL HEALY Ben (EFE)
6. GBR CARTHY Hugh (EFE)
  
Chicken_Dhansak   11
41. GBRPolti1. GBR VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
2. FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
3. NED SCHELLING Ide (BOH)
4. ITA MARTINELLI Alessio (GBF)
5. ESP TERCERO Fernando (EOK)
6. ITA PIGANZOLI Davide (EOK)
  
rojekk   9
42. ITAPedro Squad1. USA BARTA Will (MOV)
2. RSA MEINTJES Louis (ICW)
3. ESP ARANBURU Alex (MOV)
4. ESP ARRIETA Igor (EKP)
5. FRA CAVAGNA Rémi (SOQ)
  
Pedro   5
43. FRAGruppetto1. POR ALMEIDA João (UAD)
2. ERI GIRMAY Biniam (ICW)
3. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
4. ITA BAGIOLI Andrea (SOQ)
  
Kosa   4
44. ITACK Sokol Ledenice1. ESP COBO Iván (EKP)
2. DEN PEDERSEN Casper (SOQ)
3. BEL DE GENDT Thomas (LTD)
4. FRA CAVAGNA Rémi (SOQ)
5. GER BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
  
Busik   3
45. GERArmia dzidziusiów1. BEL DE GENDT Thomas (LTD)
2. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
3. NED SCHELLING Ide (BOH)
4. ESP FRANCO Alejandro (BBH)
5. AUS MACKELLAR Alastair (ICA)
6. ESP ARRIETA Igor (EKP)
  
boroster   2
45. ESPZygzaki1. ESP ETXEBERRIA Asier (EUS)
2. NED TEUNISSEN Mike (ICW)
3. FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
4. ITA MASNADA Fausto (SOQ)
  
rogerg   2
47. ITABreakaway1. POL ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław (HPM)
2. ITA BAGIOLI Andrea (SOQ)
3. GBR CARR Simon (EFE)
4. GBR VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
5. NED DEKKER David (ARK)
6. POL WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz (EFE)
7. UKR PADUN Mark (EFE)
  
HeHe   1
47. UKRJUSKI TEAM 1. FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
2. ITA GUARNIERI Jacopo (LTD)
  
JUSKI   1
47. ITAStochomania1. COL ARDILA Andrés Camilo (BBH)
2. AUT MÜHLBERGER Gregor (MOV)
3. ITA BAGIOLI Andrea (SOQ)
4. USA BASSETT Stephen (HPM)
  
Ol1F1l   1
47. USAWpadzio Team1. FRA CAVAGNA Rémi (SOQ)
2. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
3. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
4. DEN BJERG Mikkel (UAD)
5. ITA LUCCA Riccardo (GBF)
  
wpadzio   1
51. ITALadri di biciclette1. ESP PEÑALVER Manuel (BBH)
2. ESP MATÉ Luis Ángel (EUS)
  
Davout   0
51. ESPMERAVIGLIOSO1. ITA FANCELLU Alessandro (EOK)
2. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
  
wlodar   0
51. BELMmanzana postobon 1. DEN ASGREEN Kasper (SOQ)
2. BEL WALLAYS Jelle (COF)
3. ESP TERCERO Fernando (EOK)
4. ESP ARRIETA Igor (EKP)
5. NED VAN DEN BERG Julius (EFE)
  
Eder   0
51. NEDNeftohimik Burgas1. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
2. FRA ZINGLE Axel (COF)
3. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
4. GER PALZER Anton (BOH)
  
scrooll40   0
51. GERNietoperze z Walencji1. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
2. GER GESCHKE Simon (COF)
3. AUS MACKELLAR Alastair (ICA)
4. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
5. NED DEKKER David (ARK)
6. COL ARDILA Andrés Camilo (BBH)
7. ESP ARRIETA Igor (EKP)
  
BARTOLINO   0
51. ESPSebkaaa Team1. ESP TERCERO Fernando (EOK)
2. GBR VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
3. NED DEKKER David (ARK)
4. ERI GIRMAY Biniam (ICW)
  
sebkaaa   0
51. ERISultans of Cycling1. GBR VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
2. NED SCHELLING Ide (BOH)
3. ITA PIGANZOLI Davide (EOK)
4. ESP FRANCO Alejandro (BBH)
5. ESP ARRIETA Igor (EKP)
6. ESP CANAL Carlos (EUS)
  
zboro   0
51. ESPTeam 609561. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
2. BEL BONNEU Kamiel (TFB)
3. USA STITES Tyler (???)
4. COL ARDILA Andrés Camilo (BBH)
  
60956   0
51. COLWoman Power1. FRA ZINGLE Axel (COF)
2. ESP RODRÍGUEZ Cristián (ARK)
3. ITA GAVAZZI Francesco (EOK)
4. VEN AULAR Orluis (CJR)
5. COL MOLANO Juan Sebastián (UAD)
  
Agnieszka   0


Trofeo Pollença - Port D'andratc general classification

Rank   Team  Manager  Result
1. COLRoman Team1. GER BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
2. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
3. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
4. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
5. BEL DE GENDT Thomas (LTD)
6. ESP ARRIETA Igor (EKP)
7. ITA MARTINELLI Alessio (GBF)
  
Roman   102
2. ITAObiFujiTeam1. ERI GIRMAY Biniam (ICW)
2. ESP ARANBURU Alex (MOV)
3. BEL HUYS Laurens (ICW)
4. BEL WELLENS Tim (UAD)
5. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
6. ESP ARRIETA Igor (EKP)
  
obi   68
3. ESP MsHK Žilina1. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
2. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
3. GER KÄMNA Lennard (BOH)
4. BEL APERS Ruben (TFB)
5. ERI GIRMAY Biniam (ICW)
6. GER KANTER Max (MOV)
  
Saganator   44
3. GERBardzo słaby skład1. FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
2. ERI GIRMAY Biniam (ICW)
3. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
4. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
5. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
6. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
7. AUS MACKELLAR Alastair (ICA)
  
Anderis   44
3. AUSBMC1. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
2. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
3. GBR VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
4. POR COSTA Rui (ICW)
5. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
6. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
7. ESP TERCERO Fernando (EOK)
  
Nakazar   44
3. ESPPer un pugno di dollari1. POR COSTA Rui (ICW)
2. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
3. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
4. POR ALMEIDA João (UAD)
5. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
6. ESP ARRIETA Igor (EKP)
7. FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
  
nawciarz   44
3. FRAtivano team1. ERI GIRMAY Biniam (ICW)
2. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
3. ITA COLNAGHI Luca (GBF)
4. ITA FANCELLU Alessandro (EOK)
5. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
6. ITA PIGANZOLI Davide (EOK)
7. ESP TERCERO Fernando (EOK)
  
tivano   44
3. ESPTymek Team1. ERI GIRMAY Biniam (ICW)
2. FRA ZINGLE Axel (COF)
3. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
4. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
5. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
  
Tymekk   44
3. BELyzerman1. FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
2. GBR VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
3. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
4. FRA TOUMIRE Hugo (COF)
5. NED TEUNISSEN Mike (ICW)
6. ITA PIGANZOLI Davide (EOK)
7. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
  
yzerman   44
10. BELLotos Ustka1. GER BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
2. USA POWLESS Neilson (EFE)
3. NED EENKHOORN Pascal (LTD)
4. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
  
Ustecky07   33
11. BELKanczuga1. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
2. FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
3. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
4. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
5. GER BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
6. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
7. GBR VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
  
Milvanius   32
11. GBRTeam Młodych-Gniewnych1. BEL VERVAEKE Louis (SOQ)
2. FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
3. GER BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
4. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
5. FRA ZINGLE Axel (COF)
6. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
7. ESP ARRIETA Igor (EKP)
  
Daniel47   32
13. ESPSAXO Animex1. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
2. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
3. GBR VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
4. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
5. NED EENKHOORN Pascal (LTD)
6. ESP TERCERO Fernando (EOK)
7. ITA PIGANZOLI Davide (EOK)
  
tomtom83   31
14. ITAAgresywny Moscon1. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
2. GBR VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
3. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
4. DEN ASGREEN Kasper (SOQ)
5. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
  
valverde   30
14. BELCross is Coming1. USA MCNULTY Brandon (UAD)
2. FRA ZINGLE Axel (COF)
3. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
4. ESP TERCERO Fernando (EOK)
5. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
6. ITA PIGANZOLI Davide (EOK)
7. BEL CLYNHENS Toon (TFB)
  
hunterp   30
14. BELCyclingFromBelgium1. NED VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)
2. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
3. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
4. GER KÄMNA Lennard (BOH)
5. DEN ASGREEN Kasper (SOQ)
6. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
7. ESP ARRIETA Igor (EKP)
  
Mozzz   30
14. ESPDunajec1. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
2. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
3. ESP ARRIETA Igor (EKP)
4. GER HESSMANN Michel (TJV)
5. ITA BAGIOLI Andrea (SOQ)
6. BEL VERSTRYNGE Emiel (ADD)
7. BEL VAN MECHELEN Vlad (DDS)
  
kosa84   30
14. BELFairPlay1. POR ALMEIDA João (UAD)
2. FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
3. ESP ARRIETA Igor (EKP)
4. FRA VERCHER Mattéo (TEN)
5. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
6. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
7. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
  
kamil7   30
14. BELGewissEPOattack1. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
2. DEN ASGREEN Kasper (SOQ)
3. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
4. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
5. BEL CLYNHENS Toon (TFB)
  
Clif   30
14. BELGoGoPowerRangers1. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
2. AUS SWEENY Harry (LTD)
3. BEL HERREGODTS Rune (ICW)
4. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
  
przemoe   30
14. BELhrU Cycling Project1. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
2. COL ARDILA Andrés Camilo (BBH)
3. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
4. ESP CANAL Carlos (EUS)
  
hru   30
14. ESPjon ezeitza1. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
2. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
3. ESP ARRIETA Igor (EKP)
  
jon ezeitza   30
14. ESPkelme team1. FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
2. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
3. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
  
allorc   30
14. BELkrokiety1. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
2. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
3. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
  
filipp   30
14. BELłowcy kapci1. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
2. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
3. ITA PIGANZOLI Davide (EOK)
4. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
5. FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
  
msc   30
14. FRAMój Tata Ma Łopate1. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
2. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
3. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
4. ITA PIGANZOLI Davide (EOK)
5. ESP TERCERO Fernando (EOK)
  
Undercik   30
14. ESPpinks1. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
2. GER PALZER Anton (BOH)
3. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
  
agatqqa   30
14. BELTerror1. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
2. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
3. FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
4. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
5. COL ARDILA Andrés Camilo (BBH)
6. ITA PIGANZOLI Davide (EOK)
7. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
  
liiio   30
14. BELVeloValencia1. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
2. GBR VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
3. DEN ASGREEN Kasper (SOQ)
4. ITA PIGANZOLI Davide (EOK)
5. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
6. BEL HERREGODTS Rune (ICW)
7. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
  
Arturo   30
14. ITAZZZ1. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
2. GER KÄMNA Lennard (BOH)
3. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
4. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
5. ITA PIGANZOLI Davide (EOK)
6. ESP ARRIETA Igor (EKP)
  
redzik   30
31. ESPPolti1. GBR VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
2. FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
3. GER KÄMNA Lennard (BOH)
4. ITA MARTINELLI Alessio (GBF)
5. ITA PIGANZOLI Davide (EOK)
6. ESP TERCERO Fernando (EOK)
  
rojekk   19
32. ESPHanysy1. NED EENKHOORN Pascal (LTD)
2. UKR PADUN Mark (EFE)
3. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
4. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
5. ERI GIRMAY Biniam (ICW)
6. GER BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
7. DEN ASGREEN Kasper (SOQ)
  
throndor   7
33. DENGruppetto1. POR ALMEIDA João (UAD)
2. ERI GIRMAY Biniam (ICW)
3. ITA BAGIOLI Andrea (SOQ)
4. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
  
Kosa   4
33. BELPedro Squad1. USA BARTA Will (MOV)
2. RSA MEINTJES Louis (ICW)
3. ESP ARANBURU Alex (MOV)
4. GER KÄMNA Lennard (BOH)
5. FRA CAVAGNA Rémi (SOQ)
6. ESP ARRIETA Igor (EKP)
  
Pedro   4
33. ESPSebkaaa Team1. ESP TERCERO Fernando (EOK)
2. GBR VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
3. ERI GIRMAY Biniam (ICW)
  
sebkaaa   4
33. ERIZygzaki1. NED TEUNISSEN Mike (ICW)
2. ITA MASNADA Fausto (SOQ)
3. FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
4. ESP ETXEBERRIA Asier (EUS)
  
rogerg   4
37. ESPArmia dzidziusiów1. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
2. GER KÄMNA Lennard (BOH)
3. BEL DE GENDT Thomas (LTD)
4. ESP FRANCO Alejandro (BBH)
5. ESP ARRIETA Igor (EKP)
6. AUS MACKELLAR Alastair (ICA)
  
boroster   3
37. AUSCK Sokol Ledenice1. BEL DE GENDT Thomas (LTD)
2. GER BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
  
Busik   3
39. GERLadri di biciclette1. GER KÄMNA Lennard (BOH)
2. ESP PEÑALVER Manuel (BBH)
3. ESP MATÉ Luis Ángel (EUS)
  
Davout   2
39. ESPSultans of Cycling1. ESP FRANCO Alejandro (BBH)
2. ESP ARRIETA Igor (EKP)
  
zboro   2
39. ESPŚrednio bym powiedział1. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
2. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
3. GER BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
4. GER KANTER Max (MOV)
5. ITA BAGIOLI Andrea (SOQ)
6. GBR VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
7. USA SCOTT Jared (GBF)
  
Mad Villain   2
39. USATS Cycling Team1. GER BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
2. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
3. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
4. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
5. DEN BJERG Mikkel (UAD)
  
Tomek86   2
39. DENWoman Power1. FRA ZINGLE Axel (COF)
2. GER KANTER Max (MOV)
3. COL MOLANO Juan Sebastián (UAD)
4. ESP RODRÍGUEZ Cristián (ARK)
5. ESP PEÑALVER Manuel (BBH)
6. ITA GAVAZZI Francesco (EOK)
7. VEN AULAR Orluis (CJR)
  
Agnieszka   2
44. VENBreakaway1. POL ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław (HPM)
2. ITA BAGIOLI Andrea (SOQ)
3. GBR VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
4. UKR PADUN Mark (EFE)
5. GBR CARR Simon (EFE)
  
HeHe   0
44. GBRbunga bunga1. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
2. USA MCNULTY Brandon (UAD)
  
kolvit   0
44. USAChicken_Dhansak1. GBR VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
2. GBR MCLAY Daniel (ARK)
3. GBR WALLS Matthew (BOH)
4. GBR DOULL Owain (EFE)
5. IRL HEALY Ben (EFE)
6. GBR CARTHY Hugh (EFE)
  
Chicken_Dhansak   0
44. GBRJUSKI TEAM 1. FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
2. GER KÄMNA Lennard (BOH)
3. ITA GUARNIERI Jacopo (LTD)
  
JUSKI   0
44. ITAL'Equipe de Charbon et Acier1. FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
2. DEN ASGREEN Kasper (SOQ)
3. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
  
Wosiu07   0
44. BELLB Team1. COL ARDILA Andrés Camilo (BBH)
2. ITA BAGIOLI Andrea (SOQ)
3. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
4. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
5. ESP ARRIETA Igor (EKP)
6. DEN BJERG Mikkel (UAD)
  
lokalny biznesmen   0
44. DENMERAVIGLIOSO1. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
2. ITA FANCELLU Alessandro (EOK)
  
wlodar   0
44. ITAMmanzana postobon 1. DEN ASGREEN Kasper (SOQ)
2. BEL WALLAYS Jelle (COF)
3. ESP TERCERO Fernando (EOK)
4. ESP ARRIETA Igor (EKP)
  
Eder   0
44. ESPNeftohimik Burgas1. GER KÄMNA Lennard (BOH)
2. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
3. GBR VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
4. FRA ZINGLE Axel (COF)
5. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
6. GER PALZER Anton (BOH)
  
scrooll40   0
44. GERStochomania1. USA BASSETT Stephen (HPM)
  
Ol1F1l   0
44. USATeam 609561. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
2. BEL BONNEU Kamiel (TFB)
3. USA STITES Tyler (???)
  
60956   0
44. USATeam Boogie Woogie1. FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
2. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
3. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
4. FRA ZINGLE Axel (COF)
5. ITA BAGIOLI Andrea (SOQ)
6. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
  
Kazistuta   0
44. BELV-max1. BEL VERVAEKE Louis (SOQ)
2. BEL VANSEVENANT Mauri (SOQ)
3. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
4. BEL VAN ASBROECK Tom (IPT)
5. BEL VAN LERBERGHE Bert (SOQ)
  
Kisik94   0
44. BELWpadzio Team1. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
2. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
3. UKR PADUN Mark (EFE)
4. ITA LUCCA Riccardo (GBF)
5. DEN BJERG Mikkel (UAD)
  
wpadzio   0


Trofeo Alcudia-Port d'Alcudia general classification

Rank   Team  Manager  Result
1. DENHanysy1. ERI GIRMAY Biniam (ICW)
2. GBR VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
3. DEN ASGREEN Kasper (SOQ)
4. NED EENKHOORN Pascal (LTD)
5. UKR PADUN Mark (EFE)
6. GBR CARR Simon (EFE)
7. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
  
throndor   133
2. ITACyclingFromBelgium1. NED VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)
2. DEN ASGREEN Kasper (SOQ)
3. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
4. GBR WALLS Matthew (BOH)
5. NED DEKKER David (ARK)
6. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
7. ESP ARRIETA Igor (EKP)
  
Mozzz   105
2. ESPSebkaaa Team1. NED DEKKER David (ARK)
2. ERI GIRMAY Biniam (ICW)
3. GBR VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
4. ESP TERCERO Fernando (EOK)
  
sebkaaa   105
4. ESPNeftohimik Burgas1. GBR VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
2. FRA ZINGLE Axel (COF)
3. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
  
scrooll40   64
5. ITAŚrednio bym powiedział1. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
2. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
3. GER BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
4. GER KANTER Max (MOV)
5. ITA BAGIOLI Andrea (SOQ)
6. GBR VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
7. USA SCOTT Jared (GBF)
  
Mad Villain   58
6. USABreakaway1. POL ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław (HPM)
2. ITA BAGIOLI Andrea (SOQ)
3. NED DEKKER David (ARK)
4. UKR PADUN Mark (EFE)
5. GBR WALLS Matthew (BOH)
6. GBR VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
7. GBR CARR Simon (EFE)
  
HeHe   55
7. GBRChicken_Dhansak1. GBR VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
2. GBR MCLAY Daniel (ARK)
3. GBR DOULL Owain (EFE)
4. GBR WALLS Matthew (BOH)
5. GBR CARTHY Hugh (EFE)
  
Chicken_Dhansak   53
7. GBRSultans of Cycling1. GBR VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
2. NED SCHELLING Ide (BOH)
3. ESP FRANCO Alejandro (BBH)
4. ESP CANAL Carlos (EUS)
  
zboro   53
9. ESPTymek Team1. ERI GIRMAY Biniam (ICW)
2. FRA ZINGLE Axel (COF)
  
Tymekk   49
9. FRAyzerman1. GBR VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
2. FRA TOUMIRE Hugo (COF)
3. NED TEUNISSEN Mike (ICW)
  
yzerman   49
11. NEDSchleck łańcuch trafił1. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
2. GBR VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
3. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
4. NED SCHELLING Ide (BOH)
5. BEL DECLERCQ Tim (SOQ)
  
Goalkeeper   47
12. BELBMC1. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
2. GBR VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
3. POR COSTA Rui (ICW)
4. NED DEKKER David (ARK)
5. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
6. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
7. ESP TERCERO Fernando (EOK)
  
Nakazar   46
13. ESPAgresywny Moscon1. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
2. GBR VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
3. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
4. DEN ASGREEN Kasper (SOQ)
  
valverde   45
13. DENFairPlay1. GBR VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
  
kamil7   45
13. GBRKanczuga1. FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
2. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
3. GBR VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
4. GBR WALLS Matthew (BOH)
5. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
6. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
7. ITA PIGANZOLI Davide (EOK)
  
Milvanius   45
13. ITAPolti1. GBR VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
2. GBR WALLS Matthew (BOH)
3. FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
4. NED SCHELLING Ide (BOH)
5. ITA MARTINELLI Alessio (GBF)
6. ITA PIGANZOLI Davide (EOK)
7. ESP TERCERO Fernando (EOK)
  
rojekk   45
13. ESPSAXO Animex1. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
2. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
3. GBR VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
4. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
5. NED EENKHOORN Pascal (LTD)
6. ESP TERCERO Fernando (EOK)
7. ITA PIGANZOLI Davide (EOK)
  
tomtom83   45
13. ITATS Cycling Team1. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
2. DEN BJERG Mikkel (UAD)
3. GBR VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
4. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
  
Tomek86   45
13. ITAVeloValencia1. GBR VERNON Ethan (SOQ)
2. ITA PIGANZOLI Davide (EOK)
3. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
4. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
5. BEL HERREGODTS Rune (ICW)
6. DEN ASGREEN Kasper (SOQ)
  
Arturo   45
20. DEN MsHK Žilina1. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
2. ERI GIRMAY Biniam (ICW)
3. BEL APERS Ruben (TFB)
4. GER KANTER Max (MOV)
  
Saganator   41
21. GERGruppetto1. ITA BAGIOLI Andrea (SOQ)
2. ERI GIRMAY Biniam (ICW)
  
Kosa   32
22. ERIObiFujiTeam1. ERI GIRMAY Biniam (ICW)
2. ESP ARANBURU Alex (MOV)
3. BEL HUYS Laurens (ICW)
4. ESP LASTRA Jonathan (COF)
5. ESP RODRÍGUEZ Óscar (MOV)
6. BEL WELLENS Tim (UAD)
7. FRA CALMEJANE Lilian (ICW)
  
obi   31
23. FRABardzo słaby skład1. FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
2. ERI GIRMAY Biniam (ICW)
3. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
4. DEN PEDERSEN Casper (SOQ)
5. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
6. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
7. AUS MACKELLAR Alastair (ICA)
  
Anderis   30
23. AUStivano team1. ERI GIRMAY Biniam (ICW)
2. ITA COLNAGHI Luca (GBF)
3. NED DEKKER David (ARK)
4. ITA FANCELLU Alessandro (EOK)
5. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
6. ESP TERCERO Fernando (EOK)
7. ITA PIGANZOLI Davide (EOK)
  
tivano   30
23. ITAWoman Power1. FRA ZINGLE Axel (COF)
2. GER KANTER Max (MOV)
3. COL MOLANO Juan Sebastián (UAD)
4. ESP PEÑALVER Manuel (BBH)
5. ITA GAVAZZI Francesco (EOK)
6. VEN AULAR Orluis (CJR)
  
Agnieszka   30
26. VENTeam Boogie Woogie1. NED DEKKER David (ARK)
2. GBR WALLS Matthew (BOH)
3. NED SCHELLING Ide (BOH)
4. FRA ZINGLE Axel (COF)
5. ITA BAGIOLI Andrea (SOQ)
  
Kazistuta   21
27. ITACross is Coming1. FRA ZINGLE Axel (COF)
2. BEL CLYNHENS Toon (TFB)
  
hunterp   19
27. BELTeam Młodych-Gniewnych1. GBR WALLS Matthew (BOH)
2. FRA ZINGLE Axel (COF)
  
Daniel47   19
29. FRAWpadzio Team1. FRA CAVAGNA Rémi (SOQ)
2. GER KANTER Max (MOV)
3. UKR PADUN Mark (EFE)
4. DEN BJERG Mikkel (UAD)
5. DEN NORSGAARD Mathias (MOV)
6. FRA GRONDIN Donavan (ARK)
7. ITA LUCCA Riccardo (GBF)
  
wpadzio   17
30. ITAhrU Cycling Project1. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
2. COL ARDILA Andrés Camilo (BBH)
3. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
4. ESP CANAL Carlos (EUS)
  
hru   8
30. ESPRoman Team1. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
2. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
3. BEL DE GENDT Thomas (LTD)
4. ESP ARRIETA Igor (EKP)
5. ITA MARTINELLI Alessio (GBF)
6. ESP CANAL Carlos (EUS)
7. NOR SVESTAD-BÅRDSENG Embret (HPM)
  
Roman   8
32. NORLotos Ustka1. NED EENKHOORN Pascal (LTD)
2. USA POWLESS Neilson (EFE)
3. NED DEKKER David (ARK)
  
Ustecky07   4
32. NEDMmanzana postobon 1. DEN ASGREEN Kasper (SOQ)
2. BEL WALLAYS Jelle (COF)
3. ESP TERCERO Fernando (EOK)
4. ESP ARRIETA Igor (EKP)
5. NED VAN DEN BERG Julius (EFE)
  
Eder   4
32. NEDZygzaki1. ESP ETXEBERRIA Asier (EUS)
2. NED TEUNISSEN Mike (ICW)
3. FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
4. ITA MASNADA Fausto (SOQ)
  
rogerg   4
35. ITALB Team1. COL ARDILA Andrés Camilo (BBH)
2. ITA BAGIOLI Andrea (SOQ)
3. FRA CALMEJANE Lilian (ICW)
4. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
5. DEN BJERG Mikkel (UAD)
6. ESP ARRIETA Igor (EKP)
  
lokalny biznesmen   3
36. ESPCK Sokol Ledenice1. ESP COBO Iván (EKP)
2. DEN PEDERSEN Casper (SOQ)
3. BEL DE GENDT Thomas (LTD)
4. FRA CAVAGNA Rémi (SOQ)
  
Busik   2
36. FRADunajec1. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
2. NED DEKKER David (ARK)
3. ITA BAGIOLI Andrea (SOQ)
4. ESP ARRIETA Igor (EKP)
5. BEL VERSTRYNGE Emiel (ADD)
6. NOR KULSET Johannes (UDT)
7. GER WILKSCH Hannes (TDT)
  
kosa84   2
36. GERkrokiety1. ITA BAGIOLI Andrea (SOQ)
  
filipp   2
36. ITAPedro Squad1. USA BARTA Will (MOV)
2. RSA MEINTJES Louis (ICW)
3. ESP ARANBURU Alex (MOV)
4. FRA CAVAGNA Rémi (SOQ)
5. ESP ARRIETA Igor (EKP)
  
Pedro   2
36. ESPStochomania1. ITA BAGIOLI Andrea (SOQ)
2. AUT MÜHLBERGER Gregor (MOV)
3. COL ARDILA Andrés Camilo (BBH)
4. USA BASSETT Stephen (HPM)
  
Ol1F1l   2
41. USAPer un pugno di dollari1. POR COSTA Rui (ICW)
2. NED DEKKER David (ARK)
3. GBR WALLS Matthew (BOH)
  
nawciarz   1
42. GBRArmia dzidziusiów1. NED SCHELLING Ide (BOH)
2. AUS MACKELLAR Alastair (ICA)
3. ESP FRANCO Alejandro (BBH)
  
boroster   0
42. ESPbunga bunga1. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
2. USA MCNULTY Brandon (UAD)
  
kolvit   0
42. USAGewissEPOattack1. DEN ASGREEN Kasper (SOQ)
2. BEL CLYNHENS Toon (TFB)
  
Clif   0
42. BELGoGoPowerRangers1. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
2. AUS SWEENY Harry (LTD)
3. BEL HERREGODTS Rune (ICW)
4. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
  
przemoe   0
42. BELjon ezeitza1. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
2. ESP ARRIETA Igor (EKP)
3. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
  
jon ezeitza   0
42. BELJUSKI TEAM 1. FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
2. ITA GUARNIERI Jacopo (LTD)
  
JUSKI   0
42. ITAkelme team1. FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
2. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
3. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
  
allorc   0
42. BELL'Equipe de Charbon et Acier1. FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
2. DEN ASGREEN Kasper (SOQ)
3. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
  
Wosiu07   0
42. BELLadri di biciclette1. ESP PEÑALVER Manuel (BBH)
2. ESP MATÉ Luis Ángel (EUS)
3. FRA BOUHANNI Nacer (ARK)
  
Davout   0
42. FRALento Team1. UKR PONOMAR Andrii (ARK)
  
JOSEDIN   0
42. UKRłowcy kapci1. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
2. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
3. FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
4. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
5. ITA PIGANZOLI Davide (EOK)
  
msc   0
42. ITAMój Tata Ma Łopate1. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)
2. BEL VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
3. ITA PIGANZOLI Davide (EOK)
4. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
5. ESP TERCERO Fernando (EOK)
  
Undercik   0
42. ESPNietoperze z Walencji1. GER GESCHKE Simon (COF)
2. NED DEKKER David (ARK)
3. UKR PONOMAR Andrii (ARK)
4. AUS MACKELLAR Alastair (ICA)
5. COL ARDILA Andrés Camilo (BBH)
  
BARTOLINO   0
42. COLTeam 609561. USA STITES Tyler (???)
2. COL ARDILA Andrés Camilo (BBH)
  
60956   0
42. COLTerror1. NED DEKKER David (ARK)
2. ITA PIGANZOLI Davide (EOK)
3. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
4. FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
5. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
6. COL ARDILA Andrés Camilo (BBH)
  
liiio   0
42. COLZZZ1. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
2. BEL VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
3. ITA PIGANZOLI Davide (EOK)
4. ESP ARRIETA Igor (EKP)
  
redzik   0