10th edition
BEL    DE LIE Arnaud LTS
raceresultpoints
Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana - general classification      assist 1 place       4  
Trofeo Playa de Palma - general classification      1 place       75  
Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin - stage 1      assist 1 place       1  
Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin - stage 2      assist 1 place       1  
Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin - general classification      assist 2 place       2  
Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne - general classification      assist 2 place       4  
Le Samyn - general classification      10 place       2  
Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré - general classification      1 place       75  
Danilith Nokere Koerse - general classification      3 place       40  
Bredene Koksijde Classic - general classification      9 place       10  
Oxyclean Classic Brugge-De Panne - general classification      8 place       44  
Volta Limburg Classic - general classification      1 place       75  
Scheldeprijs - general classification      14 place       3  
Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt - general classification      7 place       56  
Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt - general classification      youth classification - 1 place       24  
4 Jours de Dunkerque - general classification      assist 1 place       6  
Tro-Bro Léon - general classification      4 place       25  
Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic - general classification      3 place       30  
Antwerp Port Epic / Sels Trophy - general classification      8 place       6  
Antwerp Port Epic / Sels Trophy - general classification      assist 1 place       4  
Circuit de Wallonie - general classification      assist 3 place       1  
Grote Prijs Marcel Kint - general classification      1 place       75  
Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl - general classification      1 place       75  
Ronde van Limburg - general classification      1 place       75  
Dwars door het Hageland - general classification      6 place       18  
Baloise Belgium Tour - general classification      assist 2 place       4  
Ethias-Tour de Wallonie - stage 3      1 place       12  
Circuit Franco-Belge - general classification      6 place       18  
Circuit Franco-Belge - general classification      assist 3 place       1  
La Polynormande - general classification      6 place       11  
Schaal Sels Merksem/ Johan Museeuw Classic - general classification      1 place       75  
Egmont Cycling Race - general classification      1 place       75  
Egmont Cycling Race - general classification      assist 3 place       1  
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France - general classification      4 place       90  
GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord - general classification      assist 1 place       5  
Primus Classic - general classification      14 place       2  
Gooikse Pijl - general classification      6 place       11  
Omloop van het Houtland Middelkerke-Lichtervelde - general classification      2 place       45  
Classique Paris-Chauny - general classification      5 place       15