10th edition
FRA    ZINGLE Axel COF
raceresultpoints
Tour Cycliste International La Provence - stage 2      assist 1 place       1  
Royal Bernard Drome Classic - general classification      assist 2 place       3  
Classic Loire Atlantique - general classification      assist 1 place       4  
Cholet - Pays de la Loire - general classification      7 place       8  
Cholet - Pays de la Loire - general classification      assist 3 place       1  
La Roue Tourangelle Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Harmonie Mutuelle - general classification      assist 2 place       2  
La Route Adélie de VItré - general classification      1 place       75  
Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire - stage 1      3 place       1  
Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire - general classification      5 place       15  
Paris - Camembert - general classification      10 place       2  
Classic Grand Besançon Doubs - general classification      assist 1 place       4  
Classic Grand Besançon Doubs - general classification      assist 2 place       2  
Tour du Jura Cycliste - general classification      3 place       30  
Tour du Jura Cycliste - general classification      assist 2 place       2  
Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin - general classification      9 place       3  
Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin - general classification      assist 2 place       2  
Circuit de Wallonie - general classification      2 place       45  
Grote Prijs Marcel Kint - general classification      10 place       2  
Brussels Cycling Classic - general classification      15 place       1  
Ronde van Limburg - general classification      assist 2 place       2  
Arctic Race of Norway - stage 1      1 place       15  
Arctic Race of Norway - stage 2      leader       5  
Arctic Race of Norway - stage 3      leader       5  
Arctic Race of Norway - stage 3      assist 1 place       1  
Arctic Race of Norway - stage 4      3 place       2  
Arctic Race of Norway - general classification      4 place       31  
Arctic Race of Norway - general classification      points classification - 1 place       15  
BEMER Cyclassics - general classification      15 place       12  
Druivenkoers - Overijse - general classification      7 place       8  
Grand Prix de Wallonie - general classification      8 place       15