9th edition

Upcoming races:

Shoutbox

liiioTheodor Storm moved on to the Ineos team. That is why I removed him from the development teams.
2023-12-29 14:06:07
liiioTeams for 2024 can already be built
2023-12-02 12:31:38
liiioI have put a file with the preliminary price list for the new season under the shoutbox.
2023-10-27 15:06:14
liiioWe have completed another season of the game. Congratulations to the winners. Feel free to pick your teams for the next season in a few weeks.
2023-10-17 17:57:10
LiiioMilesi, Onley and Andresen moved on to the main DSM team. That's why I removed them from the development teams.
2022-12-05 12:58:23
liiioTeams for 2023 can already be built
2022-11-28 11:39:53
liiioThe seventh women's edition has come to an end the winner is 60956. Congratulations
2022-10-09 16:04:21
liiioThere will be no points for Gazprom until further notice.
2022-02-25 13:27:25
liiioPlease note that the removal of a player from the team also removes all entries for races.
2022-01-25 09:53:49
liiioI added player flags, you can change them in your account settings.
2022-01-25 09:50:40
liiioMen's and women's teams for the 2022 season can now be built.
2022-01-08 13:14:54
liiioPreliminary transfer lists for men and women are available.
2020-12-18 14:44:05
liiioI put a simple shoutbox here, where logged in users can report problems, or comment on the game, etc.
2020-06-18 16:11:46

';

Men's prcie list 2023

Women's price list2023

Men's calendar 2023

Women's calendar 2023



Ranking - last 104 weeks

Rank   Team  Manager  Points
1. POL Cross Is Coming1. POL    KNIJNENBURG Anne (PHV)
2. POL    KOPECKY Lotte (SDW)
3. POL    VAS Blanka (SDW)
4. POL    PIETERSE Puck (FED)
5. POL    VAN EMPEL Fem (TVL)
6. POL    FERGUSON Cat (MOV)
7. POL    VENTURELLI Federica (UDT)
8. POL    VINKE Nienke (DFP)
9. POL    VOLLERING Demi (SDW)
10. POL    KOPECKÝ Julia (AGN)
11. POL    UIJEN Elise (DFP)
12. POL    ZANETTI Linda (HPW)
13. POL    BÄCKSTEDT Zoe (CSR)
14. POL    BUNEL Marion (AUB)
15. POL    TERUEL Alba (LKF)
16. POL    VANPACHTENBEKE Margot (PHV)
17. POL    WOLLASTON Ally (AGS)
18. POL    NIEDERMAIER Antonia (CSR)
19. POL    GERRITSE Femke (SDW)
20. POL    SCHREIBER Marie (SDW)
  
hunterp   Winner of the women's edition 2023 Winner of the women's edition 2020 Winner of the women's edition 2017  20593
2. POL RODACY KAMRACI TEAM  1. POL    KOPECKY Lotte (SDW)
2. POL    REALINI Gaia (LTK)
3. POL    VINKE Nienke (DFP)
4. POL    BÄCKSTEDT Zoe (CSR)
5. POL    NIEDERMAIER Antonia (CSR)
6. POL    CURINIER Léa (FSF)
7. POL    VAN EMPEL Fem (TVL)
8. POL    WŁODARCZYK Dominika (UAD)
9. POL    MOORS Fleur (LTK)
10. POL    BEGO Julie (COF)
11. POL    VAN DIJK Ellen (LTK)
12. POL    BARIL Olivia (MOV)
13. POL    BAUERNFEIND Ricarda (CSR)
14. POL    EDWARDS Ruth (HPW)
15. POL    GIGANTE Sarah (AGS)
16. POL    WYLLIE Ella (LAJ)
17. POL    TOWERS Alice (CSR)
18. POL    KOOL Charlotte (DFP)
19. POL    VAN ANROOIJ Shirin (LTK)
20. POL    ARMITAGE Megan (EFE)
  
Wosiu07   Winner of the men's 2023 Winner of the men's 2021 Winner of w Tour de France 2023  20447
3. POL FairPlay  1. POL    REALINI Gaia (LTK)
2. POL    FAULKNER Kristen (EFE)
3. POL    GIGANTE Sarah (AGS)
4. POL    VAN EMPEL Fem (TVL)
5. POL    PIETERSE Puck (FED)
6. POL    NIEDERMAIER Antonia (CSR)
7. POL    EDWARDS Ruth (HPW)
8. POL    WOLLASTON Ally (AGS)
9. POL    CADZOW Kim (EFE)
10. POL    DYGERT Chloe (CSR)
11. POL    SCHREIBER Marie (SDW)
12. POL    VINKE Nienke (DFP)
13. POL    BÄCKSTEDT Zoe (CSR)
14. POL    KOPECKY Lotte (SDW)
15. POL    WIEBES Lorena (SDW)
16. POL    DRUMMOND Michaela (ARK)
17. POL    VANPACHTENBEKE Margot (PHV)
18. POL    BUNEL Marion (AUB)
19. POL    VENTURELLI Federica (UDT)
20. POL    SHARP Izzy (LTK)
  
kamil7   Winner of the men's 2019  17555
4. BAS jon ezeitza  1. BAS    KOPECKY Lotte (SDW)
2. BAS    LONGO BORGHINI Elisa (LTK)
3. BAS    CAVALLI Marta (FSF)
4. BAS    BARIL Olivia (MOV)
5. BAS    SHACKLEY Anna (SDW)
6. BAS    BÄCKSTEDT Zoe (CSR)
7. BAS    NOOIJEN Lieke (TVL)
8. BAS    WŁODARCZYK Dominika (UAD)
9. BAS    ZANETTI Linda (HPW)
10. BAS    CADZOW Kim (EFE)
11. BAS    JENČUŠOVÁ Nora (BPK)
12. BAS    GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla (UAD)
13. BAS    NIEDERMAIER Antonia (CSR)
14. BAS    GERRITSE Femke (SDW)
15. BAS    CURINIER Léa (FSF)
16. BAS    ANDERSON Solbjørk Minke (UXM)
17. BAS    PIETERSE Puck (FED)
18. BAS    COLJÉ Maaike (ARK)
19. BAS    LE DEUNFF Marie-Morgane (ARK)
20. BAS    CZAPLA Justyna (CSR)
  
jon ezeitza    17186
5. POL Terror  1. POL    GERRITSE Femke (SDW)
2. POL    FERGUSON Cat (MOV)
3. POL    BEGO Julie (COF)
4. POL    LIPPERT Liane (MOV)
5. POL    REALINI Gaia (LTK)
6. POL    BAUERNFEIND Ricarda (CSR)
7. POL    KOOL Charlotte (DFP)
8. POL    VAN EMPEL Fem (TVL)
9. POL    BÄCKSTEDT Zoe (CSR)
10. POL    AHTOSALO Anniina (UXM)
11. POL    RAYER Eglantine (DFP)
12. POL    NOOIJEN Lieke (TVL)
13. POL    HENTTALA Lotta (EFE)
14. POL    VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal (SDW)
15. POL    GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla (UAD)
16. POL    VAN ANROOIJ Shirin (LTK)
17. POL    PIKULIK Daria (HPW)
18. POL    JASTRAB Megan (DFP)
19. POL    NIEDERMAIER Antonia (CSR)
20. POL    VINKE Nienke (DFP)
  
liiio    16202
6. POL kelme team  1. POL    KOPECKY Lotte (SDW)
2. POL    LABOUS Juliette (DFP)
3. POL    REALINI Gaia (LTK)
4. POL    KOOL Charlotte (DFP)
5. POL    BAUERNFEIND Ricarda (CSR)
6. POL    KASTELIJN Yara (FED)
7. POL    FIDANZA Martina (WNT)
8. POL    NIEDERMAIER Antonia (CSR)
9. POL    FORTIN Valentine (COF)
10. POL    IVANCHENKO Alena (UAD)
11. POL    WŁODARCZYK Dominika (UAD)
12. POL    GIGANTE Sarah (AGS)
13. POL    RUIZ PÉREZ Lucia (MOV)
14. POL    YSLAND Anne Dorthe (UXM)
15. POL    VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge (FED)
16. POL    REIJNHOUT Rosita (TVL)
17. POL    VINKE Nienke (DFP)
18. POL    CZAPLA Justyna (CSR)
19. POL    TOWERS Alice (CSR)
20. POL    STIASNY Petra (FED)
  
allorc    15771
7. POL Team Młodych-Gniewnych  1. POL    KOOL Charlotte (DFP)
2. POL    REALINI Gaia (LTK)
3. POL    DYGERT Chloe (CSR)
4. POL    NIEDERMAIER Antonia (CSR)
5. POL    BÄCKSTEDT Zoe (CSR)
6. POL    MASETTI Gaia (AGS)
7. POL    DE WILDE Julie (FED)
8. POL    VINKE Nienke (DFP)
9. POL    SHACKLEY Anna (SDW)
10. POL    VAS Blanka (SDW)
11. POL    VAN EMPEL Fem (TVL)
12. POL    SCHREIBER Marie (SDW)
13. POL    PIETERSE Puck (FED)
14. POL    WYLLIE Ella (LAJ)
15. POL    EDWARDS Ruth (HPW)
16. POL    VAN ANROOIJ Shirin (LTK)
17. POL    BROWN Grace (FSF)
18. POL    DEIGNAN Elizabeth (LTK)
19. POL    KOCH Franziska (DFP)
20. POL    GEORGI Pfeiffer (DFP)
  
Daniel47    13579
8. POL EF Education Second-DifficultPost  1. POL    LABOUS Juliette (DFP)
2. POL    GEORGI Pfeiffer (DFP)
3. POL    VAN ANROOIJ Shirin (LTK)
4. POL    REALINI Gaia (LTK)
5. POL    MUZIC Évita (FSF)
6. POL    BAUERNFEIND Ricarda (CSR)
7. POL    KERBAOL Cédrine (WNT)
8. POL    SHACKLEY Anna (SDW)
9. POL    FAULKNER Kristen (EFE)
10. POL    WYLLIE Ella (LAJ)
11. POL    VAS Blanka (SDW)
12. POL    NIEDERMAIER Antonia (CSR)
13. POL    VAN EMPEL Fem (TVL)
14. POL    RÜEGG Noemi (EFE)
15. POL    CADZOW Kim (EFE)
16. POL    STIASNY Petra (FED)
17. POL    VINKE Nienke (DFP)
18. POL    TOWERS Alice (CSR)
19. POL    GIGANTE Sarah (AGS)
20. POL    PIETERSE Puck (FED)
  
Anderis    13554
9. ESP Team 60956     60956   Winner of the women's edition 2022  13189
10. POL Wpadzio Team  1. POL    KOPECKY Lotte (SDW)
2. POL    WIEBES Lorena (SDW)
3. POL    REALINI Gaia (LTK)
4. POL    LACH Marta (WNT)
5. POL    FAULKNER Kristen (EFE)
6. POL    SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka (CSR)
7. POL    COLES-LYSTER Maggie (CGS)
8. POL    JASKULSKA Marta (WNT)
9. POL    CROMWELL Tiffany (CSR)
10. POL    TERUEL Alba (LKF)
11. POL    WORST Annemarie (FED)
12. POL    MORRICE Alex (CSR)
13. POL    AL SAYEGH Safia (UAD)
14. POL    STORRIE Becky (DFP)
15. POL    ACHTEREEKTE Carlijn (TVL)
16. POL    ASENCIO Laura (WNT)
17. POL    BERTON Nina (WNT)
18. POL    ALVARADO Ceylin del Carmen (FED)
19. POL    BENITO Mireia (AGS)
20. POL    COLLINELLI Sofia (CGS)
  
wpadzio    12355
... ...     ...     ...


General Calssification 2024

Rank   Team  Manager  Points
1. POL FairPlay1. POL    REALINI Gaia (LTK)
2. POL    FAULKNER Kristen (EFE)
3. POL    GIGANTE Sarah (AGS)
4. POL    VAN EMPEL Fem (TVL)
5. POL    PIETERSE Puck (FED)
6. POL    NIEDERMAIER Antonia (CSR)
7. POL    EDWARDS Ruth (HPW)
8. POL    WOLLASTON Ally (AGS)
9. POL    CADZOW Kim (EFE)
10. POL    DYGERT Chloe (CSR)
11. POL    SCHREIBER Marie (SDW)
12. POL    VINKE Nienke (DFP)
13. POL    BÄCKSTEDT Zoe (CSR)
14. POL    KOPECKY Lotte (SDW)
15. POL    WIEBES Lorena (SDW)
16. POL    DRUMMOND Michaela (ARK)
17. POL    VANPACHTENBEKE Margot (PHV)
18. POL    BUNEL Marion (AUB)
19. POL    VENTURELLI Federica (UDT)
20. POL    SHARP Izzy (LTK)
  
kamil7   Winner of the men's 2019  6381
2. POL RODACY KAMRACI TEAM  1. POL    KOPECKY Lotte (SDW)
2. POL    REALINI Gaia (LTK)
3. POL    VINKE Nienke (DFP)
4. POL    BÄCKSTEDT Zoe (CSR)
5. POL    NIEDERMAIER Antonia (CSR)
6. POL    CURINIER Léa (FSF)
7. POL    VAN EMPEL Fem (TVL)
8. POL    WŁODARCZYK Dominika (UAD)
9. POL    MOORS Fleur (LTK)
10. POL    BEGO Julie (COF)
11. POL    VAN DIJK Ellen (LTK)
12. POL    BARIL Olivia (MOV)
13. POL    BAUERNFEIND Ricarda (CSR)
14. POL    EDWARDS Ruth (HPW)
15. POL    GIGANTE Sarah (AGS)
16. POL    WYLLIE Ella (LAJ)
17. POL    TOWERS Alice (CSR)
18. POL    KOOL Charlotte (DFP)
19. POL    VAN ANROOIJ Shirin (LTK)
20. POL    ARMITAGE Megan (EFE)
  
Wosiu07   Winner of the men's 2023 Winner of the men's 2021 Winner of w Tour de France 2023  6093
3. BAS jon ezeitza  1. BAS    KOPECKY Lotte (SDW)
2. BAS    LONGO BORGHINI Elisa (LTK)
3. BAS    CAVALLI Marta (FSF)
4. BAS    BARIL Olivia (MOV)
5. BAS    SHACKLEY Anna (SDW)
6. BAS    BÄCKSTEDT Zoe (CSR)
7. BAS    NOOIJEN Lieke (TVL)
8. BAS    WŁODARCZYK Dominika (UAD)
9. BAS    ZANETTI Linda (HPW)
10. BAS    CADZOW Kim (EFE)
11. BAS    JENČUŠOVÁ Nora (BPK)
12. BAS    GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla (UAD)
13. BAS    NIEDERMAIER Antonia (CSR)
14. BAS    GERRITSE Femke (SDW)
15. BAS    CURINIER Léa (FSF)
16. BAS    ANDERSON Solbjørk Minke (UXM)
17. BAS    PIETERSE Puck (FED)
18. BAS    COLJÉ Maaike (ARK)
19. BAS    LE DEUNFF Marie-Morgane (ARK)
20. BAS    CZAPLA Justyna (CSR)
  
jon ezeitza    5684
4. POL Cross Is Coming  1. POL    KNIJNENBURG Anne (PHV)
2. POL    KOPECKY Lotte (SDW)
3. POL    VAS Blanka (SDW)
4. POL    PIETERSE Puck (FED)
5. POL    VAN EMPEL Fem (TVL)
6. POL    FERGUSON Cat (MOV)
7. POL    VENTURELLI Federica (UDT)
8. POL    VINKE Nienke (DFP)
9. POL    VOLLERING Demi (SDW)
10. POL    KOPECKÝ Julia (AGN)
11. POL    UIJEN Elise (DFP)
12. POL    ZANETTI Linda (HPW)
13. POL    BÄCKSTEDT Zoe (CSR)
14. POL    BUNEL Marion (AUB)
15. POL    TERUEL Alba (LKF)
16. POL    VANPACHTENBEKE Margot (PHV)
17. POL    WOLLASTON Ally (AGS)
18. POL    NIEDERMAIER Antonia (CSR)
19. POL    GERRITSE Femke (SDW)
20. POL    SCHREIBER Marie (SDW)
  
hunterp   Winner of the women's edition 2023 Winner of the women's edition 2020 Winner of the women's edition 2017  5629
5. POL Woman Power  1. POL    WIEBES Lorena (SDW)
2. POL    KOPECKY Lotte (SDW)
3. POL    VAN ANROOIJ Shirin (LTK)
4. POL    PALADIN Soraya (CSR)
5. POL    WŁODARCZYK Dominika (UAD)
6. POL    MALCOTTI Barbara (HPW)
7. POL    AALERUD Katrine (UXM)
8. POL    TON Quinty (LAJ)
9. POL    PATE Amber (LAJ)
10. POL    LE NET Marie (FSF)
11. POL    BARALE Francesca (DFP)
12. POL    MEIJERING Mareille (MOV)
13. POL    ALVARADO Ceylin del Carmen (FED)
14. POL    CANT Sanne (FED)
15. POL    BÄCKSTEDT Elynor (LTK)
16. POL    ROY Sarah (COF)
17. POL    VAN ALPHEN Aniek (FED)
18. POL    VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge (FED)
19. POL    ACHTEREEKTE Carlijn (TVL)
20. POL    DOCX Mieke (LDL)
  
Agnieszka   WWinner of world championship 2023  5435
6. POL EF Education Second-DifficultPost  1. POL    LABOUS Juliette (DFP)
2. POL    GEORGI Pfeiffer (DFP)
3. POL    VAN ANROOIJ Shirin (LTK)
4. POL    REALINI Gaia (LTK)
5. POL    MUZIC Évita (FSF)
6. POL    BAUERNFEIND Ricarda (CSR)
7. POL    KERBAOL Cédrine (WNT)
8. POL    SHACKLEY Anna (SDW)
9. POL    FAULKNER Kristen (EFE)
10. POL    WYLLIE Ella (LAJ)
11. POL    VAS Blanka (SDW)
12. POL    NIEDERMAIER Antonia (CSR)
13. POL    VAN EMPEL Fem (TVL)
14. POL    RÜEGG Noemi (EFE)
15. POL    CADZOW Kim (EFE)
16. POL    STIASNY Petra (FED)
17. POL    VINKE Nienke (DFP)
18. POL    TOWERS Alice (CSR)
19. POL    GIGANTE Sarah (AGS)
20. POL    PIETERSE Puck (FED)
  
Anderis    5357
7. POL Orły Probierza  1. POL    LONGO BORGHINI Elisa (LTK)
2. POL    NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna (CSR)
3. POL    CAVALLI Marta (FSF)
4. POL    BÄCKSTEDT Elynor (LTK)
5. POL    BENNETT Keely (TBL)
6. POL    ALVARADO Ceylin del Carmen (FED)
7. POL    COUZENS Millie (FED)
8. POL    RYSZ Kaja (DRP)
9. POL    HAUGSET Sigrid Ytterhus (HPU)
10. POL    EHRLICH Emily (LAJ)
11. POL    PIETERSE Puck (FED)
12. POL    MICHIELETTO Vanessa (TOP)
13. POL    KNAVEN Mirre (AGN)
14. POL    SCHWEINBERGER Christina (FED)
15. POL    HENDRICKX Julie (LDL)
16. POL    DRUMMOND Michaela (ARK)
17. POL    TERUEL Alba (LKF)
18. POL    CZAPLA Justyna (CSR)
19. POL    ROMEU Marta (LKF)
20. POL    KOPECKY Lotte (SDW)
  
Ederson Palmieri    4941
8. GBR Chicken_Biriyani  1. GBR    REALINI Gaia (LTK)
2. GBR    COLES-LYSTER Maggie (CGS)
3. GBR    KOPECKY Lotte (SDW)
4. GBR    BAUERNFEIND Ricarda (CSR)
5. GBR    WOLLASTON Ally (AGS)
6. GBR    BÄCKSTEDT Zoe (CSR)
7. GBR    HARVEY Mikayla (UAD)
8. GBR    UIJEN Elise (DFP)
9. GBR    KOOL Charlotte (DFP)
10. GBR    PIETERSE Puck (FED)
11. GBR    VAS Blanka (SDW)
12. GBR    NIEDERMAIER Antonia (CSR)
13. GBR    FIDANZA Martina (WNT)
14. GBR    WYLLIE Ella (LAJ)
15. GBR    GIGANTE Sarah (AGS)
16. GBR    YSLAND Anne Dorthe (UXM)
17. GBR    RÜEGG Noemi (EFE)
18. GBR    VAN EMPEL Fem (TVL)
19. GBR    GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla (UAD)
20. GBR    BAKER Georgia (LAJ)
  
Chicken_Biriyani    4805
9. POL kelme team  1. POL    KOPECKY Lotte (SDW)
2. POL    LABOUS Juliette (DFP)
3. POL    REALINI Gaia (LTK)
4. POL    KOOL Charlotte (DFP)
5. POL    BAUERNFEIND Ricarda (CSR)
6. POL    KASTELIJN Yara (FED)
7. POL    FIDANZA Martina (WNT)
8. POL    NIEDERMAIER Antonia (CSR)
9. POL    FORTIN Valentine (COF)
10. POL    IVANCHENKO Alena (UAD)
11. POL    WŁODARCZYK Dominika (UAD)
12. POL    GIGANTE Sarah (AGS)
13. POL    RUIZ PÉREZ Lucia (MOV)
14. POL    YSLAND Anne Dorthe (UXM)
15. POL    VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge (FED)
16. POL    REIJNHOUT Rosita (TVL)
17. POL    VINKE Nienke (DFP)
18. POL    CZAPLA Justyna (CSR)
19. POL    TOWERS Alice (CSR)
20. POL    STIASNY Petra (FED)
  
allorc    4759
10. ESP Lento Team  1. ESP    VOLLERING Demi (SDW)
2. ESP    UNEKEN Lonneke (SDW)
3. ESP    VAN ANROOIJ Shirin (LTK)
4. ESP    BAUERNFEIND Ricarda (CSR)
5. ESP    BREDEWOLD Mischa (SDW)
6. ESP    KOPECKÝ Julia (AGN)
7. ESP    RAYER Eglantine (DFP)
8. ESP    WYLLIE Ella (LAJ)
9. ESP    BÄCKSTEDT Zoe (CSR)
10. ESP    JENČUŠOVÁ Nora (BPK)
11. ESP    SCHREIBER Marie (SDW)
12. ESP    ZANETTI Linda (HPW)
13. ESP    LE NET Marie (FSF)
14. ESP    VAN EMPEL Fem (TVL)
15. ESP    WŁODARCZYK Dominika (UAD)
16. ESP    TONETTI Cristina (LKF)
17. ESP    NIEDERMAIER Antonia (CSR)
18. ESP    SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin (WNT)
19. ESP    KERBAOL Cédrine (WNT)
20. ESP    TERUEL Alba (LKF)
  
JOSEDIN    4440
11. POL Średnio bym powiedział  1. POL    VOLLERING Demi (SDW)
2. POL    KOPECKY Lotte (SDW)
3. POL    UNEKEN Lonneke (SDW)
4. POL    MAJERUS Christine (SDW)
5. POL    VAS Blanka (SDW)
6. POL    WORST Annemarie (FED)
7. POL    VAN EMPEL Fem (TVL)
8. POL    BÄCKSTEDT Elynor (LTK)
9. POL    RAGUSA Katia (HPW)
10. POL    ALVARADO Ceylin del Carmen (FED)
11. POL    GIGANTE Sarah (AGS)
12. POL    BÄCKSTEDT Zoe (CSR)
13. POL    CANT Sanne (FED)
14. POL    MARKUS Femke (SDW)
15. POL    PIKULIK Wiktoria (HPW)
16. POL    ARCHIBALD Katie (WNT)
17. POL    TOWERS Alice (CSR)
18. POL    MOORS Fleur (LTK)
19. POL    RIEDMANN Linda (TVL)
20. POL    DE CLERCQ Katrijn (LDL)
  
Mad Villain    4385
12. POL Team Młodych-Gniewnych  1. POL    KOOL Charlotte (DFP)
2. POL    REALINI Gaia (LTK)
3. POL    DYGERT Chloe (CSR)
4. POL    NIEDERMAIER Antonia (CSR)
5. POL    BÄCKSTEDT Zoe (CSR)
6. POL    MASETTI Gaia (AGS)
7. POL    DE WILDE Julie (FED)
8. POL    VINKE Nienke (DFP)
9. POL    SHACKLEY Anna (SDW)
10. POL    VAS Blanka (SDW)
11. POL    VAN EMPEL Fem (TVL)
12. POL    SCHREIBER Marie (SDW)
13. POL    PIETERSE Puck (FED)
14. POL    WYLLIE Ella (LAJ)
15. POL    EDWARDS Ruth (HPW)
16. POL    VAN ANROOIJ Shirin (LTK)
17. POL    BROWN Grace (FSF)
18. POL    DEIGNAN Elizabeth (LTK)
19. POL    KOCH Franziska (DFP)
20. POL    GEORGI Pfeiffer (DFP)
  
Daniel47    4375
13. POL Ręce Pence Ence w której?  1. POL    VOLLERING Demi (SDW)
2. POL    KOPECKY Lotte (SDW)
3. POL    REALINI Gaia (LTK)
4. POL    BREDEWOLD Mischa (SDW)
5. POL    ALVARADO Ceylin del Carmen (FED)
6. POL    MOLENAAR Laura (PHV)
7. POL    VEENHOVEN Nienke (TVL)
8. POL    VON BERSWORDT Sophie (TVL)
9. POL    VAN BOKHOVEN Julia (PHV)
10. POL    THOMAS Ségolène (GEK)
11. POL    MEERTENS Lone (PRO)
12. POL    CASAGRANDA Andrea (BPK)
13. POL    MAGRI Silvia (GEK)
14. POL    JEFFERS Emma (LIV)
15. POL    VAN DER MEIDEN Anna (DFP)
16. POL    VEERMAN Deborah (PRO)
17. POL    JOHANSSON Hanna (TOR)
18. POL    LUNDMARK Clara (HCT)
19. POL    QUINN Natalie (EFE)
20. POL    FERGUSON Cat (MOV)
  
CanJzarnecki    4318
14. POL Wpadzio Team  1. POL    KOPECKY Lotte (SDW)
2. POL    WIEBES Lorena (SDW)
3. POL    REALINI Gaia (LTK)
4. POL    LACH Marta (WNT)
5. POL    FAULKNER Kristen (EFE)
6. POL    SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka (CSR)
7. POL    COLES-LYSTER Maggie (CGS)
8. POL    JASKULSKA Marta (WNT)
9. POL    CROMWELL Tiffany (CSR)
10. POL    TERUEL Alba (LKF)
11. POL    WORST Annemarie (FED)
12. POL    MORRICE Alex (CSR)
13. POL    AL SAYEGH Safia (UAD)
14. POL    STORRIE Becky (DFP)
15. POL    ACHTEREEKTE Carlijn (TVL)
16. POL    ASENCIO Laura (WNT)
17. POL    BERTON Nina (WNT)
18. POL    ALVARADO Ceylin del Carmen (FED)
19. POL    BENITO Mireia (AGS)
20. POL    COLLINELLI Sofia (CGS)
  
wpadzio    4305
15. POL TS Cycling Team  1. POL    NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna (CSR)
2. POL    JASKULSKA Marta (WNT)
3. POL    PIKULIK Wiktoria (HPW)
4. POL    PIKULIK Daria (HPW)
5. POL    LACH Marta (WNT)
6. POL    HENTTALA Lotta (EFE)
7. POL    SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka (CSR)
8. POL    LONGO BORGHINI Elisa (LTK)
9. POL    DYGERT Chloe (CSR)
10. POL    KOCH Franziska (DFP)
11. POL    VAS Blanka (SDW)
12. POL    VAN EMPEL Fem (TVL)
13. POL    ANDERSEN Susanne (UXM)
14. POL    HARRIS Ella (DRP)
15. POL    DE JONG Thalita (LDL)
16. POL    CROMWELL Tiffany (CSR)
17. POL    STANNARD Elizabeth (EFE)
18. POL    BÄCKSTEDT Zoe (CSR)
19. POL    VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal (SDW)
20. POL    PALADIN Soraya (CSR)
  
Tomek86    4303
16. POL yzerman  1. POL    BEGO Julie (COF)
2. POL    HOLMGREN Isabella (LTK)
3. POL    MOORS Fleur (LTK)
4. POL    SHARP Izzy (LTK)
5. POL    VOLLERING Demi (SDW)
6. POL    BROWN Grace (FSF)
7. POL    REALINI Gaia (LTK)
8. POL    PINTAR Urška (UAD)
9. POL    OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal (UXM)
10. POL    KOOL Charlotte (DFP)
11. POL    BIRIUKOVA Yuliia (HPW)
12. POL    JASKULSKA Marta (WNT)
13. POL    SCHREIBER Marie (SDW)
14. POL    CROMWELL Tiffany (CSR)
15. POL    CURINIER Léa (FSF)
16. POL    NELSON Josie (DFP)
17. POL    BIANNIC Aude (MOV)
18. POL    VAN AGT Eva (TVL)
19. POL    EDWARDS Ruth (HPW)
20. POL    GERRITSE Femke (SDW)
  
yzerman    4266
17. POL Terror  1. POL    GERRITSE Femke (SDW)
2. POL    FERGUSON Cat (MOV)
3. POL    BEGO Julie (COF)
4. POL    LIPPERT Liane (MOV)
5. POL    REALINI Gaia (LTK)
6. POL    BAUERNFEIND Ricarda (CSR)
7. POL    KOOL Charlotte (DFP)
8. POL    VAN EMPEL Fem (TVL)
9. POL    BÄCKSTEDT Zoe (CSR)
10. POL    AHTOSALO Anniina (UXM)
11. POL    RAYER Eglantine (DFP)
12. POL    NOOIJEN Lieke (TVL)
13. POL    HENTTALA Lotta (EFE)
14. POL    VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal (SDW)
15. POL    GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla (UAD)
16. POL    VAN ANROOIJ Shirin (LTK)
17. POL    PIKULIK Daria (HPW)
18. POL    JASTRAB Megan (DFP)
19. POL    NIEDERMAIER Antonia (CSR)
20. POL    VINKE Nienke (DFP)
  
liiio    4098
18. POL PaVelo Cycling Team  1. POL    KOOL Charlotte (DFP)
2. POL    SMITH Abi (DFP)
3. POL    FAULKNER Kristen (EFE)
4. POL    DE JONG Thalita (LDL)
5. POL    RAYER Eglantine (DFP)
6. POL    ZANETTI Linda (HPW)
7. POL    WYLLIE Ella (LAJ)
8. POL    NOOIJEN Lieke (TVL)
9. POL    MACPHERSON Makayla (DNA)
10. POL    AALERUD Katrine (UXM)
11. POL    POIDEVIN Sara (DNA)
12. POL    CADZOW Kim (EFE)
13. POL    NELSON Josie (DFP)
14. POL    BREDEWOLD Mischa (SDW)
15. POL    REALINI Gaia (LTK)
16. POL    REUSSER Marlen (SDW)
17. POL    NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna (CSR)
18. POL    FIDANZA Martina (WNT)
19. POL    WŁODARCZYK Dominika (UAD)
20. POL    VIGILIA Alessia (FSF)
  
PaVelo    4020
19. USA SuperChow  1. USA    KOOL Charlotte (DFP)
2. USA    GIGANTE Sarah (AGS)
3. USA    MARKUS Femke (SDW)
4. USA    VAN EMPEL Fem (TVL)
5. USA    BÄCKSTEDT Zoe (CSR)
6. USA    KOPPENBURG Clara (EFE)
7. USA    VAS Blanka (SDW)
8. USA    REALINI Gaia (LTK)
9. USA    GUAZZINI Vittoria (FSF)
10. USA    ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena (FED)
11. USA    DEIGNAN Elizabeth (LTK)
12. USA    VAN ANROOIJ Shirin (LTK)
13. USA    EDWARDS Ruth (HPW)
14. USA    VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal (SDW)
15. USA    VOS Marianne (TVL)
16. USA    MOLENGRAAF Lauren (FSF)
17. USA    SANTESTEBAN Ane (LKF)
18. USA    GARCÍA Mavi (LAJ)
19. USA    BAUERNFEIND Ricarda (CSR)
20. USA    MASETTI Gaia (AGS)
  
SuperChow    3874
20. POL Armia dzidziusiów  1. POL    WRÓBLEWSKA Maja (WCC)
2. POL    RYSZ Kaja (DRP)
3. POL    JASKULSKA Marta (WNT)
4. POL    KOPECKÝ Julia (AGN)
5. POL    WŁODARCZYK Dominika (UAD)
6. POL    VAN EMPEL Fem (TVL)
7. POL    PIKULIK Wiktoria (HPW)
8. POL    NIEDERMAIER Antonia (CSR)
9. POL    SHACKLEY Anna (SDW)
10. POL    STIASNY Petra (FED)
11. POL    KARASIEWICZ Karolina (BPK)
12. POL    SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka (CSR)
13. POL    BÄCKSTEDT Zoe (CSR)
14. POL    PLUIMERS Ilse (AGS)
15. POL    VAN DER DUIN Maike (CSR)
16. POL    BAUERNFEIND Ricarda (CSR)
17. POL    EWERS Veronica (EFE)
18. POL    KOPECKY Lotte (SDW)
19. POL    REALINI Gaia (LTK)
20. POL    CONSONNI Chiara (UAD)
  
boroster    3340
21. POL SAXO Animex  1. POL    FIDANZA Arianna (WNT)
2. POL    FIDANZA Martina (WNT)
3. POL    PATERNOSTER Letizia (LAJ)
4. POL    NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna (CSR)
5. POL    LACH Marta (WNT)
6. POL    PIKULIK Daria (HPW)
7. POL    SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka (CSR)
8. POL    JASKULSKA Marta (WNT)
9. POL    WŁODARCZYK Dominika (UAD)
10. POL    KUMIEGA Karolina (UAD)
11. POL    HOLMGREN Isabella (LTK)
12. POL    BEGO Julie (COF)
13. POL    MOORS Fleur (LTK)
14. POL    SANTESTEBAN Ane (LKF)
15. POL    CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia (UXM)
16. POL    LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup (FSF)
17. POL    MARTÍN Sara (MOV)
18. POL    BARBIERI Rachele (DFP)
19. POL    VAN DER DUIN Maike (CSR)
20. POL    CECCHINI Elena (SDW)
  
tomtom83    3313
22. POL Tymek Team  1. POL    VAN EMPEL Fem (TVL)
2. POL    PIETERSE Puck (FED)
3. POL    KOOL Charlotte (DFP)
4. POL    SCHREIBER Marie (SDW)
5. POL    SHACKLEY Anna (SDW)
6. POL    BÄCKSTEDT Zoe (CSR)
7. POL    MARKUS Riejanne (TVL)
8. POL    REALINI Gaia (LTK)
9. POL    VAS Blanka (SDW)
10. POL    NIEDERMAIER Antonia (CSR)
11. POL    SCHWEINBERGER Christina (FED)
12. POL    SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka (CSR)
13. POL    WYLLIE Ella (LAJ)
14. POL    GEORGI Pfeiffer (DFP)
15. POL    MASETTI Gaia (AGS)
16. POL    BREDEWOLD Mischa (SDW)
17. POL    STIASNY Petra (FED)
18. POL    VAN ANROOIJ Shirin (LTK)
19. POL    VINKE Nienke (DFP)
20. POL    PLUIMERS Ilse (AGS)
  
Tymekk    3064
23. POL JUSKI TEAM  1. POL    NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna (CSR)
2. POL    LACH Marta (WNT)
3. POL    WŁODARCZYK Dominika (UAD)
4. POL    SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka (CSR)
5. POL    PERSICO Silvia (UAD)
6. POL    LABECKI Coryn (EFE)
7. POL    BÄCKSTEDT Elynor (LTK)
8. POL    JASKULSKA Marta (WNT)
9. POL    KUMIEGA Karolina (UAD)
10. POL    LUDWIG Hannah (COF)
11. POL    KLEIN Lisa (LTK)
12. POL    KOCH Franziska (DFP)
13. POL    BÄCKSTEDT Zoe (CSR)
14. POL    VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal (SDW)
15. POL    PIKULIK Daria (HPW)
16. POL    DYGERT Chloe (CSR)
17. POL    MAJERUS Christine (SDW)
18. POL    DEIGNAN Elizabeth (LTK)
19. POL    TOWERS Alice (CSR)
20. POL    REALINI Gaia (LTK)
  
JUSKI   Winner of the women's edition 2018  2862
24. POL ObiFujiTeam  1. POL    KOPECKY Lotte (SDW)
2. POL    NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna (CSR)
3. POL    CONSONNI Chiara (UAD)
4. POL    SCOTT Samantha (LDL)
5. POL    CZAPLA Justyna (CSR)
6. POL    HARTMANN Elena (CGS)
7. POL    WŁODARCZYK Dominika (UAD)
8. POL    DRUMMOND Michaela (ARK)
9. POL    RIEDMANN Linda (TVL)
10. POL    ANDERSSON Caroline (LAJ)
11. POL    VAN DE VELDE Julie (AGS)
12. POL    CECCHINI Elena (SDW)
13. POL    UNEKEN Lonneke (SDW)
14. POL    KIESENHOFER Anna (CGS)
15. POL    DIDERIKSEN Amalie (UXM)
16. POL    BANKS Elizabeth (TIB)
17. POL    DE WILDE Julie (FED)
18. POL    GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla (MOV)
19. POL    HAMMES Kathrin (TIB)
20. POL    STEELS Claire (MOV)
  
obi    2628
25. POL GoGoPowerRangers  1. POL    LIPPERT Liane (MOV)
2. POL    REALINI Gaia (LTK)
3. POL    LACH Marta (WNT)
4. POL    SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka (CSR)
5. POL    PIKULIK Daria (HPW)
6. POL    CAVALLI Marta (FSF)
7. POL    NORSGAARD Emma (MOV)
8. POL    ARCHIBALD Katie (WNT)
9. POL    KOPECKÝ Julia (AGN)
10. POL    SCHREIBER Marie (SDW)
11. POL    JASTRAB Megan (DFP)
12. POL    WŁODARCZYK Dominika (UAD)
13. POL    WOLLASTON Ally (AGS)
14. POL    NIEDERMAIER Antonia (CSR)
15. POL    IVANCHENKO Alena (UAD)
16. POL    BRADBURY Neve (CSR)
17. POL    EWERS Veronica (EFE)
18. POL    DE CLERCQ Katrijn (LDL)
19. POL    VAN EMPEL Fem (TVL)
20. POL    GEURTS Mijntje (TVL)
  
przemoe   Winner of the women's edition 2016  2425
26. POL Agresywny Moscon  1. POL    VOLLERING Demi (SDW)
2. POL    KOPECKY Lotte (SDW)
3. POL    VAN ANROOIJ Shirin (LTK)
4. POL    FISHER-BLACK Niamh (SDW)
5. POL    STORRIE Becky (DFP)
6. POL    TREVISI Anna (LAJ)
7. POL    PATUELLI Alessia (UAD)
8. POL    GSCHWENTNER Leila (LIV)
9. POL    LUTRO Amalie (UXM)
10. POL    QUINN Natalie (EFE)
11. POL    RODRÍGUEZ Gloria (???)
12. POL    SCHMID Kaia (LIV)
13. POL    FREI Sina (SDW)
14. POL    ANDERSON Solbjørk Minke (UXM)
15. POL    GIGANTE Sarah (AGS)
16. POL    SCHREIBER Marie (SDW)
17. POL    KOERNER Rebecca (UXM)
18. POL    BÄCKSTEDT Elynor (LTK)
19. POL    SHARP Izzy (LTK)
20. POL    GEURTS Mijntje (TVL)
  
valverde    2314
26. POL Bosman  1. POL    SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka (CSR)
2. POL    DEIGNAN Elizabeth (LTK)
3. POL    NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna (CSR)
4. POL    ŽIGART Urška (LAJ)
5. POL    SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin (WNT)
6. POL    RAGUSA Katia (HPW)
7. POL    MARKUS Femke (SDW)
8. POL    WŁODARCZYK Dominika (UAD)
9. POL    BÄCKSTEDT Elynor (LTK)
10. POL    VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal (SDW)
11. POL    KOPECKY Lotte (SDW)
12. POL    ALVARADO Ceylin del Carmen (FED)
13. POL    TOWERS Alice (CSR)
14. POL    BASILICO Valentina (EIC)
15. POL    HARTMANN Elena (CGS)
16. POL    MEIJERING Mareille (MOV)
17. POL    CARBONARI Anastasia (UAD)
18. POL    JEFFERS Emma (LIV)
19. POL    SCHREIBER Marie (SDW)
20. POL    PATUELLI Alessia (UAD)
  
Bosman    2314
28. POL Schleck łańcuch trafił  1. POL    NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna (CSR)
2. POL    WŁODARCZYK Dominika (UAD)
3. POL    VOLLERING Demi (SDW)
4. POL    VAS Blanka (SDW)
5. POL    JASKULSKA Marta (WNT)
6. POL    CECCHINI Elena (SDW)
7. POL    CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia (UXM)
8. POL    SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka (CSR)
9. POL    KUMIEGA Karolina (UAD)
10. POL    MEIJERING Mareille (MOV)
11. POL    ŽIGART Urška (LAJ)
12. POL    CASAGRANDA Andrea (BPK)
13. POL    DIJKSTRA Anneke (PHV)
14. POL    JØRGENSEN Tiril (HPU)
15. POL    QUAGLIOTTO Nadia (LKF)
16. POL    HERNÁNDEZ Lina Marcela (CTF)
17. POL    CARBONARI Anastasia (UAD)
18. POL    DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista (HPW)
19. POL    PLUIMERS Ilse (AGS)
20. POL    KESSLER Nina (EFE)
  
Goalkeeper   Winner of the women's edition 2021  1205
29. AFG Chicken_Dhansak  1. AFG    GEORGI Pfeiffer (DFP)
2. AFG    HENDERSON Anna (TVL)
3. AFG    SHACKLEY Anna (SDW)
4. AFG    DEIGNAN Elizabeth (LTK)
5. AFG    HOLDEN Elizabeth (UAD)
6. AFG    NELSON Josie (DFP)
7. AFG    BARKER Elinor (UXM)
8. AFG    GRINCZER Natalie (CGS)
9. AFG    BÄCKSTEDT Elynor (LTK)
10. AFG    BÄCKSTEDT Zoe (CSR)
11. AFG    SHARP Izzy (LTK)
12. AFG    COUZENS Millie (FED)
13. AFG    SMITH Abi (DFP)
14. AFG    WRIGHT Sophie (FED)
15. AFG    STEELS Claire (MOV)
16. AFG    WOOD Alice (HPW)
17. AFG    STORRIE Becky (DFP)
18. AFG    TOWERS Alice (CSR)
19. AFG    MORRICE Alex (CSR)
20. AFG    ARCHIBALD Katie (WNT)
  
Chicken_Dhansak    1162
30. POL VeloValencia  1. POL    CONSONNI Chiara (UAD)
2. POL    NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna (CSR)
3. POL    LACH Marta (WNT)
4. POL    WŁODARCZYK Dominika (UAD)
5. POL    JASKULSKA Marta (WNT)
6. POL    NORSGAARD Emma (MOV)
7. POL    PLUIMERS Ilse (AGS)
8. POL    PIKULIK Daria (HPW)
9. POL    KUMIEGA Karolina (UAD)
10. POL    RAYER Eglantine (DFP)
11. POL    BÄCKSTEDT Zoe (CSR)
12. POL    LIPPERT Liane (MOV)
13. POL    WYLLIE Ella (LAJ)
14. POL    VAN EMPEL Fem (TVL)
15. POL    VINKE Nienke (DFP)
16. POL    REIJNHOUT Rosita (TVL)
17. POL    NIEDERMAIER Antonia (CSR)
18. POL    CURINIER Léa (FSF)
19. POL    ANDERSON Solbjørk Minke (UXM)
20. POL    MASETTI Gaia (AGS)
  
Arturo    1130
31. POL LB Team  1. POL    VOLLERING Demi (SDW)
2. POL    VINKE Nienke (DFP)
3. POL    VENTURELLI Federica (UDT)
4. POL    FREI Sina (SDW)
5. POL    WŁODARCZYK Dominika (UAD)
6. POL    GIGANTE Sarah (AGS)
7. POL    KOLESAVA Anastasiya (CSG)
8. POL    VAN EMPEL Fem (TVL)
9. POL    UIJEN Elise (DFP)
10. POL    KOOL Charlotte (DFP)
11. POL    NOSKOVÁ Nikola (COF)
12. POL    HARVEY Mikayla (UAD)
13. POL    BÄCKSTEDT Zoe (CSR)
14. POL    RAYER Eglantine (DFP)
15. POL    NIEDERMAIER Antonia (CSR)
16. POL    VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal (SDW)
17. POL    VAS Blanka (SDW)
18. POL    SHACKLEY Anna (SDW)
19. POL    GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla (UAD)
20. POL    MUZIC Évita (FSF)
  
lokalny biznesmen    784
32. POL Stochomania  1. POL    VOLLERING Demi (SDW)
2. POL    KIESENHOFER Anna (CGS)
3. POL    ZABELINSKAYA Olga (TCW)
4. POL    FORTIN Valentine (COF)
5. POL    SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka (CSR)
6. POL    FIDANZA Martina (WNT)
7. POL    LABECKI Coryn (EFE)
8. POL    KUIJPERS Evy (FED)
9. POL    HANSON Lauretta (LTK)
10. POL    GERRITSE Femke (SDW)
11. POL    IVANCHENKO Alena (UAD)
12. POL    NOSKOVÁ Nikola (COF)
13. POL    BURLOVÁ Kristýna (DRP)
14. POL    MASETTI Gaia (AGS)
15. POL    HOWE Georgie (LAJ)
16. POL    FRANZ Heidi (DRP)
17. POL    GOOSSENS Marthe (AGS)
18. POL    BALSAMO Elisa (LTK)
19. POL    ALVARADO Ceylin del Carmen (FED)
20. POL    KUMIEGA Karolina (UAD)
  
Ol1F1l    156
33. POL Lotos Ustka  1. POL    VAN ANROOIJ Shirin (LTK)
2. POL    KOOL Charlotte (DFP)
3. POL    VINKE Nienke (DFP)
4. POL    TOWERS Alice (CSR)
5. POL    SWINKELS Sylvie (CGS)
6. POL    PIETERSE Puck (FED)
7. POL    SMULDERS Silke (LAJ)
8. POL    WŁODARCZYK Dominika (UAD)
9. POL    VAN EMPEL Fem (TVL)
10. POL    RÜEGG Noemi (EFE)
11. POL    JASKULSKA Marta (WNT)
12. POL    NIEDERMAIER Antonia (CSR)
13. POL    DEIGNAN Elizabeth (LTK)
14. POL    VAS Blanka (SDW)
15. POL    BARBIERI Rachele (DFP)
16. POL    KERBAOL Cédrine (WNT)
17. POL    HENDERSON Anna (TVL)
18. POL    KOPECKY Lotte (SDW)
19. POL    REALINI Gaia (LTK)
20. POL    PIRRONE Elena (CGS)
  
Ustecky07    0


Last races:

Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile

Rank   Team  Manager  Result
1. jon ezeitza1. BEL KOPECKY Lotte (SDW)
2. ITA LONGO BORGHINI Elisa (LTK)
3. GER NIEDERMAIER Antonia (CSR)
4. NZL CADZOW Kim (EFE)
5. ITA GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla (UAD)
6. NED NOOIJEN Lieke (TVL)
7. DEN ANDERSON Solbjørk Minke (UXM)
  
jon ezeitza   197
2. Armia dzidziusiów1. BEL KOPECKY Lotte (SDW)
2. ITA REALINI Gaia (LTK)
3. POL WŁODARCZYK Dominika (UAD)
4. NED VAN EMPEL Fem (TVL)
5. GER NIEDERMAIER Antonia (CSR)
6. POL SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka (CSR)
7. ITA CONSONNI Chiara (UAD)
  
boroster   150
3. Agresywny Moscon1. NED VOLLERING Demi (SDW)
2. BEL KOPECKY Lotte (SDW)
3. NED VAN ANROOIJ Shirin (LTK)
4. NZL FISHER-BLACK Niamh (SDW)
5. AUS GIGANTE Sarah (AGS)
  
valverde   128
4. TS Cycling Team1. ITA LONGO BORGHINI Elisa (LTK)
2. HUN VAS Blanka (SDW)
3. ITA PALADIN Soraya (CSR)
4. NED VAN EMPEL Fem (TVL)
5. NED VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal (SDW)
6. POL SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka (CSR)
7. POL JASKULSKA Marta (WNT)
  
Tomek86   127
5. Woman Power1. BEL KOPECKY Lotte (SDW)
2. POL WŁODARCZYK Dominika (UAD)
3. ITA PALADIN Soraya (CSR)
4. NOR AALERUD Katrine (UXM)
5. ITA BARALE Francesca (DFP)
6. ITA MALCOTTI Barbara (HPW)
7. BEL CANT Sanne (FED)
  
Agnieszka   114
6. Bosman1. BEL KOPECKY Lotte (SDW)
2. NED VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal (SDW)
3. ITA RAGUSA Katia (HPW)
4. POL WŁODARCZYK Dominika (UAD)
5. GBR DEIGNAN Elizabeth (LTK)
6. AUT SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin (WNT)
7. SUI HARTMANN Elena (CGS)
  
Bosman   109
7. kelme team1. BEL KOPECKY Lotte (SDW)
2. FRA LABOUS Juliette (DFP)
3. ITA REALINI Gaia (LTK)
4. GER NIEDERMAIER Antonia (CSR)
5. POL WŁODARCZYK Dominika (UAD)
6. NED REIJNHOUT Rosita (TVL)
7. NED VINKE Nienke (DFP)
  
allorc   106
8. Cross Is Coming1. BEL KOPECKY Lotte (SDW)
2. HUN VAS Blanka (SDW)
3. NED VAN EMPEL Fem (TVL)
4. GER NIEDERMAIER Antonia (CSR)
5. NED VINKE Nienke (DFP)
6. SUI ZANETTI Linda (HPW)
7. NED GERRITSE Femke (SDW)
  
hunterp   101
9. FairPlay1. GER NIEDERMAIER Antonia (CSR)
2. NZL CADZOW Kim (EFE)
3. NED VINKE Nienke (DFP)
4. BEL KOPECKY Lotte (SDW)
5. USA EDWARDS Ruth (HPW)
6. NED VAN EMPEL Fem (TVL)
7. ITA REALINI Gaia (LTK)
  
kamil7   92
9. RODACY KAMRACI TEAM1. BEL KOPECKY Lotte (SDW)
2. ITA REALINI Gaia (LTK)
3. NZL WYLLIE Ella (LAJ)
4. GER NIEDERMAIER Antonia (CSR)
5. NED VAN EMPEL Fem (TVL)
6. POL WŁODARCZYK Dominika (UAD)
7. USA EDWARDS Ruth (HPW)
  
Wosiu07   92
11. Ręce Pence Ence w której?1. ITA CASAGRANDA Andrea (BPK)
2. NED ALVARADO Ceylin del Carmen (FED)
3. ITA REALINI Gaia (LTK)
4. BEL KOPECKY Lotte (SDW)
  
CanJzarnecki   89
11. Wpadzio Team1. BEL KOPECKY Lotte (SDW)
2. ITA REALINI Gaia (LTK)
3. GBR STORRIE Becky (DFP)
4. ITA COLLINELLI Sofia (CGS)
5. POL SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka (CSR)
6. FRA ASENCIO Laura (WNT)
7. POL JASKULSKA Marta (WNT)
  
wpadzio   89
13. Team Młodych-Gniewnych1. HUN VAS Blanka (SDW)
2. ITA REALINI Gaia (LTK)
3. AUS BROWN Grace (FSF)
4. NED VAN EMPEL Fem (TVL)
5. GER NIEDERMAIER Antonia (CSR)
6. NED VINKE Nienke (DFP)
7. USA EDWARDS Ruth (HPW)
  
Daniel47   28
13. yzerman1. AUS BROWN Grace (FSF)
2. USA EDWARDS Ruth (HPW)
3. ITA REALINI Gaia (LTK)
4. NED GERRITSE Femke (SDW)
5. GBR NELSON Josie (DFP)
6. FRA BEGO Julie (COF)
7. POL JASKULSKA Marta (WNT)
  
yzerman   28
15. EF Education Second-DifficultPost1. ITA REALINI Gaia (LTK)
2. NED VAN EMPEL Fem (TVL)
3. NZL WYLLIE Ella (LAJ)
4. NZL CADZOW Kim (EFE)
5. FRA LABOUS Juliette (DFP)
6. FRA KERBAOL Cédrine (WNT)
7. GER NIEDERMAIER Antonia (CSR)
  
Anderis   17
16. Lento Team1. FRA KERBAOL Cédrine (WNT)
2. NZL WYLLIE Ella (LAJ)
3. GER NIEDERMAIER Antonia (CSR)
4. NED VAN EMPEL Fem (TVL)
5. SUI ZANETTI Linda (HPW)
6. ITA TONETTI Cristina (LKF)
7. AUT SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin (WNT)
  
JOSEDIN   9
16. Terror1. GER LIPPERT Liane (MOV)
2. ITA GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla (UAD)
3. ITA REALINI Gaia (LTK)
4. GER NIEDERMAIER Antonia (CSR)
5. NED GERRITSE Femke (SDW)
6. NED VAN EMPEL Fem (TVL)
  
liiio   9