12th edition

Upcoming races:

Course de la Paix Grand Prix Jeseníky
30-05-2024 15:00 - 05-06-2024

Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl
01-06-2024 15:00

Critérium du Dauphiné
02-06-2024 12:00 - 09-06-2024

Brussels Cycling Classic
02-06-2024 15:00

ZLM Tour
05-06-2024 15:00 - 09-06-2024

Last update: 27-05-2024 19:40

Shoutbox

liiioTheodor Storm moved on to the Ineos team. That is why I removed him from the development teams.
2023-12-29 14:06:07
liiioTeams for 2024 can already be built
2023-12-02 12:31:38
liiioI have put a file with the preliminary price list for the new season under the shoutbox.
2023-10-27 15:06:14
liiioWe have completed another season of the game. Congratulations to the winners. Feel free to pick your teams for the next season in a few weeks.
2023-10-17 17:57:10
LiiioMilesi, Onley and Andresen moved on to the main DSM team. That's why I removed them from the development teams.
2022-12-05 12:58:23
liiioTeams for 2023 can already be built
2022-11-28 11:39:53
liiioThe seventh women's edition has come to an end the winner is 60956. Congratulations
2022-10-09 16:04:21
liiioThere will be no points for Gazprom until further notice.
2022-02-25 13:27:25
liiioPlease note that the removal of a player from the team also removes all entries for races.
2022-01-25 09:53:49
liiioI added player flags, you can change them in your account settings.
2022-01-25 09:50:40
liiioMen's and women's teams for the 2022 season can now be built.
2022-01-08 13:14:54
liiioPreliminary transfer lists for men and women are available.
2020-12-18 14:44:05
liiioI put a simple shoutbox here, where logged in users can report problems, or comment on the game, etc.
2020-06-18 16:11:46

';

Preliminary men's prcie list 2024

Preliminary women's prcie list 2024

Ranking - last 104 weeks

Rank   NTeam   Manager  Result
1. POL RODACY KAMRACI TEAM1. POL    POGAČAR Tadej (UAD)
2. POL    RODRÍGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
3. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
4. POL    SIVAKOV Pavel (UAD)
5. POL    TARLING Joshua (IGD)
6. POL    PITHIE Laurence (GFC)
7. POL    PLAPP Luke (JAY)
8. POL    KIELICH Timo (ADC)
9. POL    VADER Milan (TVL)
10. POL    TURNER Ben (IGD)
11. POL    LAMPERTI Luke (SOQ)
12. POL    LECERF William Junior (SOQ)
13. POL    STAUNE-MITTET Johannes (TVL)
14. POL    FOLDAGER Anders (JAY)
15. POL    MAGNIER Paul (SOQ)
16. POL    RAFFERTY Darren (EFE)
17. POL    RYAN Archie (EFE)
18. POL    CHRISTEN Jan (UAD)
19. POL    FAURE PROST Alexy (IWA)
20. POL    HUBY Antoine (SOQ)
21. POL    NERURKAR Lukas (EFE)
22. POL    POLLEFLIET Gianluca (DAT)
23. POL    RAISBERG Nadav (IPT)
24. POL    VANGHELUWE Warre (SOQ)
25. POL    VERGALLITO Luca (ADC)
26. POL    VAN TRICHT Floris (ICA)
27. POL    HERZOG Emil (BOH)
28. POL    GRÉGOIRE Romain (GFC)
29. POL    KÄMNA Lennard (BOH)
30. POL    MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
  
Wosiu07   Winner of the men's 2023 Winner of the men's 2021  29378
2. POL SAXO Animex  1. POL    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (ADC)
2. POL    RODRÍGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
3. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (TVL)
4. POL    TARLING Joshua (IGD)
5. POL    FABBRO Matteo (PTK)
6. POL    MOSCON Gianni (SOQ)
7. POL    TIBERI Antonio (TBV)
8. POL    MILAN Jonathan (LTK)
9. POL    BUSATTO Francesco (IWA)
10. POL    BERHE Welay Hagos (JAY)
11. POL    DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)
12. POL    CHRISTEN Jan (UAD)
13. POL    AUGUST Andrew (IGD)
14. POL    FAURE PROST Alexy (IWA)
15. POL    RYAN Archie (EFE)
16. POL    RAFFERTY Darren (EFE)
17. POL    LECERF William Junior (SOQ)
18. POL    PLAPP Luke (JAY)
19. POL    VAN AERT Wout (TVL)
20. POL    QUINTANA Nairo (MOV)
21. POL    VADER Milan (TVL)
22. POL    HAGENES Per Strand (TVL)
23. POL    SHEEHAN Riley (IPT)
24. POL    CAPIOT Amaury (ARK)
25. POL    STAUNE-MITTET Johannes (TVL)
26. POL    VERGALLITO Luca (ADC)
27. POL    LAURANCE Axel (ADC)
28. POL    HERZOG Emil (BOH)
29. POL    LAFAY Victor (DAT)
30. POL    GLOAG Thomas (TVL)
  
tomtom83    28486
3. POL Roman Team  1. POL    POGAČAR Tadej (UAD)
2. POL    PHILIPSEN Jasper (ADC)
3. POL    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (ADC)
4. POL    AUGUST Andrew (IGD)
5. POL    DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)
6. POL    RICCITELLO Matthew (IPT)
7. POL    LECERF William Junior (SOQ)
8. POL    CALZONI Walter (Q36)
9. POL    SEGAERT Alec (LTD)
10. POL    BOVEN Lars (ADC)
11. POL    POLLEFLIET Gianluca (DAT)
12. POL    NERURKAR Lukas (EFE)
13. POL    MILESI Lorenzo (MOV)
14. POL    COSTIOU Ewen (ARK)
15. POL    FRIGO Marco (IPT)
16. POL    KIELICH Timo (ADC)
17. POL    HUBY Antoine (SOQ)
18. POL    ZANONCELLO Enrico (VBF)
19. POL    LAMPERTI Luke (SOQ)
20. POL    GEOGHEGAN HART Tao (LTK)
21. POL    UMBA Santiago (AST)
22. POL    VALGREN Michael (EFE)
23. POL    FROOME Chris (IPT)
24. POL    BERCKMOES Jenno (LTD)
25. POL    ZAMBANINI Edoardo (TBV)
26. POL    TEJADA Harold (AST)
27. POL    FABBRO Matteo (PTK)
28. POL    CRAS Steff (TEN)
29. POL    BELOKI Markel (EFE)
30. POL    CHRISTEN Jan (UAD)
  
Roman    27890
4. POL FairPlay  1. POL    FAURE PROST Alexy (IWA)
2. POL    BRUTTOMESSO Alberto (TBV)
3. POL    BURATTI Nicolò (TBV)
4. POL    GELDERS Gil (SOQ)
5. POL    SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
6. POL    DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)
7. POL    RYAN Archie (EFE)
8. POL    TURNER Ben (IGD)
9. POL    LAMPERTI Luke (SOQ)
10. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (TVL)
11. POL    SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
12. POL    VAN BAARLE Dylan (TVL)
13. POL    CARAPAZ Richard (EFE)
14. POL    POOLE Max (DFP)
15. POL    DE LIE Arnaud (LTD)
16. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
17. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
18. POL    RODRÍGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
19. POL    MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
20. POL    CHRISTEN Jan (UAD)
21. POL    BERHE Welay Hagos (JAY)
22. POL    DE PRETTO Davide (JAY)
23. POL    TRATNIK Jan (TVL)
24. POL    GLOAG Thomas (TVL)
25. POL    NYS Thibau (LTK)
26. POL    HUBY Antoine (SOQ)
27. POL    STAUNE-MITTET Johannes (TVL)
28. POL    UHLIG Henri (ADC)
29. POL    VERGALLITO Luca (ADC)
30. POL    NERURKAR Lukas (EFE)
  
kamil7   Winner of the men's 2019  26984
5. POL Cross Is Coming  1. POL    VERGALLITO Luca (ADC)
2. POL    CATTANEO Mattia (SOQ)
3. POL    JORGENSON Matteo (TVL)
4. POL    VALTER Attila (TVL)
5. POL    STAUNE-MITTET Johannes (TVL)
6. POL    RYAN Archie (EFE)
7. POL    SHEEHAN Riley (IPT)
8. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TVL)
9. POL    QUINTANA Nairo (MOV)
10. POL    MILAN Jonathan (LTK)
11. POL    SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
12. POL    GLOAG Thomas (TVL)
13. POL    SEGAERT Alec (LTD)
14. POL    HODEG Álvaro José (UAD)
15. POL    SENTJENS Sente (ADD)
16. POL    CHRISTEN Jan (UAD)
17. POL    GEOGHEGAN HART Tao (LTK)
18. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (TVL)
19. POL    ISIDORE Noa (DAD)
20. POL    BURATTI Nicolò (TBV)
21. POL    NERURKAR Lukas (EFE)
22. POL    POLLEFLIET Gianluca (DAT)
23. POL    GELDERS Gil (SOQ)
24. POL    HUBY Antoine (SOQ)
25. POL    AUGUST Andrew (IGD)
26. POL    DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)
27. POL    RAFFERTY Darren (EFE)
28. POL    VAN AERT Wout (TVL)
29. POL    RICCITELLO Matthew (IPT)
30. POL    LØLAND Sakarias Koller (UXM)
  
hunterp   Winner of the women's edition 2023 Winner of the women's edition 2020 Winner of the women's edition 2017  26627
6. POL KaraVana się wykoleiła  1. POL    VAN AERT Wout (TVL)
2. POL    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (ADC)
3. POL    VAN BAARLE Dylan (TVL)
4. POL    CHRISTEN Jan (UAD)
5. POL    HERZOG Emil (BOH)
6. POL    GAUTHERAT Pierre (DAT)
7. POL    DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)
8. POL    AUGUST Andrew (IGD)
9. POL    TARLING Joshua (IGD)
10. POL    FAURE PROST Alexy (IWA)
11. POL    RAFFERTY Darren (EFE)
12. POL    RYAN Archie (EFE)
13. POL    MAGNIER Paul (SOQ)
14. POL    LECERF William Junior (SOQ)
15. POL    WALLS Matthew (GFC)
16. POL    SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
17. POL    LEMMEN Bart (TVL)
18. POL    SEGAERT Alec (LTD)
19. POL    STAUNE-MITTET Johannes (TVL)
20. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TVL)
21. POL    CARAPAZ Richard (EFE)
22. POL    TURNER Ben (IGD)
23. POL    MOSCON Gianni (SOQ)
24. POL    MASNADA Fausto (SOQ)
25. POL    HAYTER Leo (IGD)
26. POL    HODEG Álvaro José (UAD)
27. POL    KEPPLINGER Rainer (TBV)
28. POL    VALGREN Michael (EFE)
29. POL    COLLEONI Kevin (IWA)
30. POL    GESINK Robert (TVL)
  
nawciarz    26497
7. POL EF Education Second-DifficultPost  1. POL    SKJELMOSE Mattias (LTK)
2. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
3. POL    RODRÍGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
4. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
5. POL    CARAPAZ Richard (EFE)
6. POL    JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXM)
7. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (TVL)
8. POL    ARENSMAN Thymen (IGD)
9. POL    POOLE Max (DFP)
10. POL    BERNAL Egan (IGD)
11. POL    PITHIE Laurence (GFC)
12. POL    PLAPP Luke (JAY)
13. POL    KIELICH Timo (ADC)
14. POL    BUSATTO Francesco (IWA)
15. POL    TURNER Ben (IGD)
16. POL    GLOAG Thomas (TVL)
17. POL    LAMPERTI Luke (SOQ)
18. POL    MOSCON Gianni (SOQ)
19. POL    SHEEHAN Riley (IPT)
20. POL    LECERF William Junior (SOQ)
21. POL    SEGAERT Alec (LTD)
22. POL    BOVEN Lars (ADC)
23. POL    DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)
24. POL    JEGAT Jordan (TEN)
25. POL    RAFFERTY Darren (EFE)
26. POL    RYAN Archie (EFE)
27. POL    CHRISTEN Jan (UAD)
28. POL    GELDERS Gil (SOQ)
29. POL    HUBY Antoine (SOQ)
30. POL    POLLEFLIET Gianluca (DAT)
  
Anderis    25570
8. POL hrU Cycling Project  1. POL    HEALY Ben (EFE)
2. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TVL)
3. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (TVL)
4. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
5. POL    RETAILLEAU Valentin (DAT)
6. POL    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (ADC)
7. POL    BAUDIN Alex (DAT)
8. POL    GLOAG Thomas (TVL)
9. POL    WALLS Matthew (GFC)
10. POL    BASTIAENS Ayco (SOQ)
11. POL    STAUNE-MITTET Johannes (TVL)
12. POL    RICCITELLO Matthew (IPT)
13. POL    LEONARD Michael (IGD)
14. POL    PICKERING Finlay (TBV)
15. POL    FISHER-BLACK Finn (UAD)
16. POL    LAENGEN Vegard Stake (UAD)
17. POL    VAN BELLE Loe (TVL)
18. POL    HOFSTEDE Lennard (TVL)
19. POL    GELDERS Gil (SOQ)
20. POL    VANGHELUWE Warre (SOQ)
21. POL    SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
22. POL    JAKOBSEN Fabio (DFP)
23. POL    MORGADO António (UAD)
24. POL    CHRISTEN Jan (UAD)
25. POL    DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)
26. POL    LAMPERTI Luke (SOQ)
27. POL    AUGUST Andrew (IGD)
28. POL    TARLING Joshua (IGD)
29. POL    SKJELMOSE Mattias (LTK)
30. POL    ANDRESEN Tobias Lund (DFP)
  
hru   Winner of Vuela a Espana 2023 WWinner of world championship 2023  25556
9. BAS jon ezeitza  1. BAS    VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
2. BAS    MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
3. BAS    GLOAG Thomas (TVL)
4. BAS    BITTNER Pavel (DFP)
5. BAS    CURRIE Logan (LTD)
6. BAS    HAGENES Per Strand (TVL)
7. BAS    STAUNE-MITTET Johannes (TVL)
8. BAS    TULETT Ben (TVL)
9. BAS    DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)
10. BAS    GRÉGOIRE Romain (GFC)
11. BAS    PITHIE Laurence (GFC)
12. BAS    LIPOWITZ Florian (BOH)
13. BAS    PALENI Enzo (GFC)
14. BAS    PLOWRIGHT Jensen (ADC)
15. BAS    ZAMBANINI Edoardo (TBV)
16. BAS    BOVEN Lars (ADC)
17. BAS    VERGALLITO Luca (ADC)
18. BAS    VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
19. BAS    VAN AERT Wout (TVL)
20. BAS    NYS Thibau (LTK)
21. BAS    SKJELMOSE Mattias (LTK)
22. BAS    ANDRESEN Tobias Lund (DFP)
23. BAS    WATSON Samuel (GFC)
24. BAS    STEINHAUSER Georg (EFE)
25. BAS    RODRÍGUEZ Óscar (IGD)
26. BAS    ROOTKIN-GRAY Jack (EFE)
27. BAS    CHRISTEN Jan (UAD)
28. BAS    BAGIOLI Andrea (LTK)
29. BAS    QUINTANA Nairo (MOV)
30. BAS    RICCITELLO Matthew (IPT)
  
jon ezeitza   Winner of Tour de France 2023  25310
10. POL Kanczuga  1. POL    KIELICH Timo (ADC)
2. POL    RYAN Archie (EFE)
3. POL    DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)
4. POL    BERHE Welay Hagos (JAY)
5. POL    STAUNE-MITTET Johannes (TVL)
6. POL    LECERF William Junior (SOQ)
7. POL    GLOAG Thomas (TVL)
8. POL    DE PLUS Laurens (IGD)
9. POL    NERURKAR Lukas (EFE)
10. POL    POLLEFLIET Gianluca (DAT)
11. POL    CHRISTEN Jan (UAD)
12. POL    PLAPP Luke (JAY)
13. POL    ASKEY Lewis (GFC)
14. POL    TIBERI Antonio (TBV)
15. POL    QUINTANA Nairo (MOV)
16. POL    POGAČAR Tadej (UAD)
17. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TVL)
18. POL    GEOGHEGAN HART Tao (LTK)
19. POL    TURNER Ben (IGD)
20. POL    PEÑA Jesús David (JAY)
21. POL    RAFFERTY Darren (EFE)
22. POL    PARET-PEINTRE Valentin (DAT)
23. POL    GAZZOLI Michele (AST)
24. POL    ARRIETA Igor (UAD)
25. POL    VANGHELUWE Warre (SOQ)
26. POL    GELDERS Gil (SOQ)
27. POL    HUBY Antoine (SOQ)
28. POL    POOLE Max (DFP)
29. POL    DUNBAR Eddie (JAY)
30. POL    HODEG Álvaro José (UAD)
  
Milvanius   Winner of Giro d'Italia 2023  25298
... ...     ...     ...


General Classification 2024

Rank   NTeam   Manager  Result
1. POL Zygzaki1. POL    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (ADC)
2. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
3. POL    AUGUST Andrew (IGD)
4. POL    LAMPERTI Luke (SOQ)
5. POL    DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)
6. POL    MORGADO António (UAD)
7. POL    MIHKELS Madis (IWA)
8. POL    GLOAG Thomas (TVL)
9. POL    SYRITSA Gleb (AST)
10. POL    POOLE Max (DFP)
11. POL    WATSON Samuel (GFC)
12. POL    GRÉGOIRE Romain (GFC)
13. POL    RYAN Archie (EFE)
14. POL    NYS Thibau (LTK)
15. POL    ARRIETA Igor (UAD)
16. POL    FISHER-BLACK Finn (UAD)
17. POL    POGAČAR Tadej (UAD)
18. POL    ZOIDL Riccardo (RSW)
19. POL    ZABEL Rick (IPT)
20. POL    WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz (TBV)
21. POL    VERMOTE Julien (TVL)
22. POL    VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume (BWB)
23. POL    TOLHOEK Antwan (SAT)
24. POL    SANTAROMITA Alessandro (VBF)
25. POL    SAJNOK Szymon (Q36)
26. POL    ROWE Luke (IGD)
27. POL    RICHEZE Maximiliano (000)
28. POL    MAŁECKI Kamil (Q36)
29. POL    MACIEJUK Filip (BOH)
30. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
  
rogerg    8372
2. POL Ferrari&Fuentes  1. POL    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (ADC)
2. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TVL)
3. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
4. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
5. POL    VALGREN Michael (EFE)
6. POL    MORGADO António (UAD)
7. POL    MOSCON Gianni (SOQ)
8. POL    TARLING Joshua (IGD)
9. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (TVL)
10. POL    LAMPERTI Luke (SOQ)
11. POL    PLAPP Luke (JAY)
12. POL    DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)
13. POL    LAPEIRA Paul (DAT)
14. POL    PELLIZZARI Giulio (VBF)
15. POL    CALZONI Walter (Q36)
16. POL    BUSATTO Francesco (IWA)
17. POL    NYS Thibau (LTK)
18. POL    TURNER Ben (IGD)
19. POL    VAN UDEN Casper (DFP)
20. POL    FRIGO Marco (IPT)
21. POL    LECERF William Junior (SOQ)
22. POL    MILAN Jonathan (LTK)
23. POL    BELOKI Markel (EFE)
24. POL    LEONARD Michael (IGD)
25. POL    UMBA Santiago (AST)
26. POL    HERZOG Emil (BOH)
27. POL    RYAN Archie (EFE)
28. POL    RAFFERTY Darren (EFE)
29. POL    NERURKAR Lukas (EFE)
30. POL    AUGUST Andrew (IGD)
  
Mr_X    7548
3. POL Roman Team  1. POL    POGAČAR Tadej (UAD)
2. POL    PHILIPSEN Jasper (ADC)
3. POL    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (ADC)
4. POL    AUGUST Andrew (IGD)
5. POL    DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)
6. POL    RICCITELLO Matthew (IPT)
7. POL    LECERF William Junior (SOQ)
8. POL    CALZONI Walter (Q36)
9. POL    SEGAERT Alec (LTD)
10. POL    BOVEN Lars (ADC)
11. POL    POLLEFLIET Gianluca (DAT)
12. POL    NERURKAR Lukas (EFE)
13. POL    MILESI Lorenzo (MOV)
14. POL    COSTIOU Ewen (ARK)
15. POL    FRIGO Marco (IPT)
16. POL    KIELICH Timo (ADC)
17. POL    HUBY Antoine (SOQ)
18. POL    ZANONCELLO Enrico (VBF)
19. POL    LAMPERTI Luke (SOQ)
20. POL    GEOGHEGAN HART Tao (LTK)
21. POL    UMBA Santiago (AST)
22. POL    VALGREN Michael (EFE)
23. POL    FROOME Chris (IPT)
24. POL    BERCKMOES Jenno (LTD)
25. POL    ZAMBANINI Edoardo (TBV)
26. POL    TEJADA Harold (AST)
27. POL    FABBRO Matteo (PTK)
28. POL    CRAS Steff (TEN)
29. POL    BELOKI Markel (EFE)
30. POL    CHRISTEN Jan (UAD)
  
Roman    7491
4. POL EF Education Second-DifficultPost  1. POL    SKJELMOSE Mattias (LTK)
2. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
3. POL    RODRÍGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
4. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
5. POL    CARAPAZ Richard (EFE)
6. POL    JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXM)
7. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (TVL)
8. POL    ARENSMAN Thymen (IGD)
9. POL    POOLE Max (DFP)
10. POL    BERNAL Egan (IGD)
11. POL    PITHIE Laurence (GFC)
12. POL    PLAPP Luke (JAY)
13. POL    KIELICH Timo (ADC)
14. POL    BUSATTO Francesco (IWA)
15. POL    TURNER Ben (IGD)
16. POL    GLOAG Thomas (TVL)
17. POL    LAMPERTI Luke (SOQ)
18. POL    MOSCON Gianni (SOQ)
19. POL    SHEEHAN Riley (IPT)
20. POL    LECERF William Junior (SOQ)
21. POL    SEGAERT Alec (LTD)
22. POL    BOVEN Lars (ADC)
23. POL    DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)
24. POL    JEGAT Jordan (TEN)
25. POL    RAFFERTY Darren (EFE)
26. POL    RYAN Archie (EFE)
27. POL    CHRISTEN Jan (UAD)
28. POL    GELDERS Gil (SOQ)
29. POL    HUBY Antoine (SOQ)
30. POL    POLLEFLIET Gianluca (DAT)
  
Anderis    7214
5. POL RODACY KAMRACI TEAM  1. POL    POGAČAR Tadej (UAD)
2. POL    RODRÍGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
3. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
4. POL    SIVAKOV Pavel (UAD)
5. POL    TARLING Joshua (IGD)
6. POL    PITHIE Laurence (GFC)
7. POL    PLAPP Luke (JAY)
8. POL    KIELICH Timo (ADC)
9. POL    VADER Milan (TVL)
10. POL    TURNER Ben (IGD)
11. POL    LAMPERTI Luke (SOQ)
12. POL    LECERF William Junior (SOQ)
13. POL    STAUNE-MITTET Johannes (TVL)
14. POL    FOLDAGER Anders (JAY)
15. POL    MAGNIER Paul (SOQ)
16. POL    RAFFERTY Darren (EFE)
17. POL    RYAN Archie (EFE)
18. POL    CHRISTEN Jan (UAD)
19. POL    FAURE PROST Alexy (IWA)
20. POL    HUBY Antoine (SOQ)
21. POL    NERURKAR Lukas (EFE)
22. POL    POLLEFLIET Gianluca (DAT)
23. POL    RAISBERG Nadav (IPT)
24. POL    VANGHELUWE Warre (SOQ)
25. POL    VERGALLITO Luca (ADC)
26. POL    VAN TRICHT Floris (ICA)
27. POL    HERZOG Emil (BOH)
28. POL    GRÉGOIRE Romain (GFC)
29. POL    KÄMNA Lennard (BOH)
30. POL    MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
  
Wosiu07   Winner of the men's 2023 Winner of the men's 2021  7014
6. POL VeloValencia  1. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
2. POL    HEALY Ben (EFE)
3. POL    BAGIOLI Andrea (LTK)
4. POL    MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
5. POL    TURNER Ben (IGD)
6. POL    WRIGHT Fred (TBV)
7. POL    RAFFERTY Darren (EFE)
8. POL    LEONARD Michael (IGD)
9. POL    GELDERS Gil (SOQ)
10. POL    NERURKAR Lukas (EFE)
11. POL    LE BERRE Mathis (ARK)
12. POL    VAN BELLE Loe (TVL)
13. POL    DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)
14. POL    CHRISTEN Jan (UAD)
15. POL    WILKSCH Hannes (TDT)
16. POL    WALLS Matthew (GFC)
17. POL    HUBY Antoine (SOQ)
18. POL    VANDENABEELE Henri (LTD)
19. POL    VERGALLITO Luca (ADC)
20. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
21. POL    VAN BAARLE Dylan (TVL)
22. POL    AUGUST Andrew (IGD)
23. POL    VANGHELUWE Warre (SOQ)
24. POL    FRIGO Marco (IPT)
25. POL    PLOWRIGHT Jensen (ADC)
26. POL    POGAČAR Tadej (UAD)
27. POL    CARAPAZ Richard (EFE)
28. POL    FISHER-BLACK Finn (UAD)
29. POL    DE PLUS Laurens (IGD)
30. POL    PARET-PEINTRE Valentin (DAT)
  
Arturo    6975
7. POL Sultans of Cycling  1. POL    POGAČAR Tadej (UAD)
2. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
3. POL    BERNAL Egan (IGD)
4. POL    DE PLUS Laurens (IGD)
5. POL    GLOAG Thomas (TVL)
6. POL    MOSCON Gianni (SOQ)
7. POL    HAYTER Leo (IGD)
8. POL    LECERF William Junior (SOQ)
9. POL    SEGAERT Alec (LTD)
10. POL    DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)
11. POL    FROOME Chris (IPT)
12. POL    GELDERS Gil (SOQ)
13. POL    SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
14. POL    VERGALLITO Luca (ADC)
15. POL    CHRISTEN Jan (UAD)
16. POL    STAUNE-MITTET Johannes (TVL)
17. POL    VAN BELLE Loe (TVL)
18. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
19. POL    RODRÍGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
20. POL    BELOKI Markel (EFE)
21. POL    STORM Theodor (IGD)
22. POL    HODEG Álvaro José (UAD)
23. POL    GROVES Kaden (ADC)
24. POL    TURNER Ben (IGD)
25. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (TVL)
26. POL    UMBA Santiago (AST)
27. POL    QUINTANA Nairo (MOV)
28. POL    SAMITIER Sergio (MOV)
29. POL    VANDENABEELE Henri (LTD)
30. POL    BARONCINI Filippo (UAD)
  
zboro    6928
8. POL pinks  1. POL    VERGALLITO Luca (ADC)
2. POL    AUGUST Andrew (IGD)
3. POL    UMBA Santiago (AST)
4. POL    WILKSCH Hannes (TDT)
5. POL    LABROSSE Jordan (DAT)
6. POL    GELDERS Gil (SOQ)
7. POL    HUBY Antoine (SOQ)
8. POL    NERURKAR Lukas (EFE)
9. POL    PICKERING Finlay (TBV)
10. POL    STAUNE-MITTET Johannes (TVL)
11. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TVL)
12. POL    STORM Theodor (IGD)
13. POL    BUSATTO Francesco (IWA)
14. POL    HAYTER Leo (IGD)
15. POL    TURNER Ben (IGD)
16. POL    BARRÉ Louis (ARK)
17. POL    TOUMIRE Hugo (COF)
18. POL    PELLIZZARI Giulio (VBF)
19. POL    MORGADO António (UAD)
20. POL    DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)
21. POL    LECERF William Junior (SOQ)
22. POL    OSBORNE Jason (ADC)
23. POL    FRETIN Milan (COF)
24. POL    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (ADC)
25. POL    DUNBAR Eddie (JAY)
26. POL    GLOAG Thomas (TVL)
27. POL    BOVEN Lars (ADC)
28. POL    PLAPP Luke (JAY)
29. POL    POGAČAR Tadej (UAD)
30. POL    DE PLUS Laurens (IGD)
  
agatqqa    6822
9. POL FairPlay  1. POL    FAURE PROST Alexy (IWA)
2. POL    BRUTTOMESSO Alberto (TBV)
3. POL    BURATTI Nicolò (TBV)
4. POL    GELDERS Gil (SOQ)
5. POL    SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
6. POL    DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)
7. POL    RYAN Archie (EFE)
8. POL    TURNER Ben (IGD)
9. POL    LAMPERTI Luke (SOQ)
10. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (TVL)
11. POL    SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
12. POL    VAN BAARLE Dylan (TVL)
13. POL    CARAPAZ Richard (EFE)
14. POL    POOLE Max (DFP)
15. POL    DE LIE Arnaud (LTD)
16. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
17. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
18. POL    RODRÍGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
19. POL    MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
20. POL    CHRISTEN Jan (UAD)
21. POL    BERHE Welay Hagos (JAY)
22. POL    DE PRETTO Davide (JAY)
23. POL    TRATNIK Jan (TVL)
24. POL    GLOAG Thomas (TVL)
25. POL    NYS Thibau (LTK)
26. POL    HUBY Antoine (SOQ)
27. POL    STAUNE-MITTET Johannes (TVL)
28. POL    UHLIG Henri (ADC)
29. POL    VERGALLITO Luca (ADC)
30. POL    NERURKAR Lukas (EFE)
  
kamil7   Winner of the men's 2019  6809
10. POL Dunajec  1. POL    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (ADC)
2. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
3. POL    RODRÍGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
4. POL    GRÉGOIRE Romain (GFC)
5. POL    MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
6. POL    HAGENES Per Strand (TVL)
7. POL    NYS Thibau (LTK)
8. POL    MORGADO António (UAD)
9. POL    LECERF William Junior (SOQ)
10. POL    STAUNE-MITTET Johannes (TVL)
11. POL    SEGAERT Alec (LTD)
12. POL    ARRIETA Igor (UAD)
13. POL    BERHE Welay Hagos (JAY)
14. POL    RYAN Archie (EFE)
15. POL    RAFFERTY Darren (EFE)
16. POL    CHRISTEN Jan (UAD)
17. POL    DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)
18. POL    GELDERS Gil (SOQ)
19. POL    BUSATTO Francesco (IWA)
20. POL    HUBY Antoine (SOQ)
21. POL    TARLING Joshua (IGD)
22. POL    AUGUST Andrew (IGD)
23. POL    MARTINELLI Alessio (VBF)
24. POL    KUSS Sepp (TVL)
25. POL    HEALY Ben (EFE)
26. POL    DUNBAR Eddie (JAY)
27. POL    GERMANI Lorenzo (GFC)
28. POL    GLOAG Thomas (TVL)
29. POL    BELOKI Markel (EFE)
30. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
  
kosa84    6753
11. POL Agresywny Moscon  1. POL    MILAN Jonathan (LTK)
2. POL    GANNA Filippo (IGD)
3. POL    GEOGHEGAN HART Tao (LTK)
4. POL    DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)
5. POL    AUGUST Andrew (IGD)
6. POL    GELDERS Gil (SOQ)
7. POL    KEPPLINGER Rainer (TBV)
8. POL    SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
9. POL    HAJEK Alexander (BOH)
10. POL    BURATTI Nicolò (TBV)
11. POL    BAGIOLI Andrea (LTK)
12. POL    UMBA Santiago (AST)
13. POL    PALENI Enzo (GFC)
14. POL    LAURANCE Axel (ADC)
15. POL    TIBERI Antonio (TBV)
16. POL    VAN GILS Maxim (LTD)
17. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
18. POL    BUITRAGO Santiago (TBV)
19. POL    GALL Felix (DAT)
20. POL    STAUNE-MITTET Johannes (TVL)
21. POL    NERURKAR Lukas (EFE)
22. POL    ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
23. POL    POOLE Max (DFP)
24. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (TVL)
25. POL    WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXM)
26. POL    MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe (BOH)
27. POL    TULETT Ben (TVL)
28. POL    PICKERING Finlay (TBV)
29. POL    LAMPERTI Luke (SOQ)
30. POL    HUBY Antoine (SOQ)
  
valverde    6746
12. GBR Chicken_Biriyani  1. GBR    SCHMID Mauro (JAY)
2. GBR    HOWSON Damien (Q36)
3. GBR    LAMPERTI Luke (SOQ)
4. GBR    STAUNE-MITTET Johannes (TVL)
5. GBR    DE GENDT Thomas (LTD)
6. GBR    TARLING Joshua (IGD)
7. GBR    DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)
8. GBR    POGAČAR Tadej (UAD)
9. GBR    TOWNSEND Rory (Q36)
10. GBR    PLAPP Luke (JAY)
11. GBR    LEKNESSUND Andreas (UXM)
12. GBR    PITHIE Laurence (GFC)
13. GBR    KOOIJ Olav (TVL)
14. GBR    DE BONDT Dries (DAT)
15. GBR    TURNER Ben (IGD)
16. GBR    OOMEN Sam (LTK)
17. GBR    MOSCON Gianni (SOQ)
18. GBR    RYAN Archie (EFE)
19. GBR    HAGENES Per Strand (TVL)
20. GBR    DINHAM Matthew (DFP)
21. GBR    MILESI Lorenzo (MOV)
22. GBR    GHYS Robbe (ADC)
23. GBR    FOSS Tobias (IGD)
24. GBR    NYS Thibau (LTK)
25. GBR    REES Oliver (SAT)
26. GBR    AUGUST Andrew (IGD)
27. GBR    SHEEHAN Riley (IPT)
28. GBR    MORGADO António (UAD)
29. GBR    SÁNCHEZ Pelayo (MOV)
30. GBR    UHLIG Henri (ADC)
  
Chicken_Biriyani    6477
13. POL SAXO Animex  1. POL    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (ADC)
2. POL    RODRÍGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
3. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (TVL)
4. POL    TARLING Joshua (IGD)
5. POL    FABBRO Matteo (PTK)
6. POL    MOSCON Gianni (SOQ)
7. POL    TIBERI Antonio (TBV)
8. POL    MILAN Jonathan (LTK)
9. POL    BUSATTO Francesco (IWA)
10. POL    BERHE Welay Hagos (JAY)
11. POL    DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)
12. POL    CHRISTEN Jan (UAD)
13. POL    AUGUST Andrew (IGD)
14. POL    FAURE PROST Alexy (IWA)
15. POL    RYAN Archie (EFE)
16. POL    RAFFERTY Darren (EFE)
17. POL    LECERF William Junior (SOQ)
18. POL    PLAPP Luke (JAY)
19. POL    VAN AERT Wout (TVL)
20. POL    QUINTANA Nairo (MOV)
21. POL    VADER Milan (TVL)
22. POL    HAGENES Per Strand (TVL)
23. POL    SHEEHAN Riley (IPT)
24. POL    CAPIOT Amaury (ARK)
25. POL    STAUNE-MITTET Johannes (TVL)
26. POL    VERGALLITO Luca (ADC)
27. POL    LAURANCE Axel (ADC)
28. POL    HERZOG Emil (BOH)
29. POL    LAFAY Victor (DAT)
30. POL    GLOAG Thomas (TVL)
  
tomtom83    6424
14. POL Team Młodych-Gniewnych  1. POL    AUGUST Andrew (IGD)
2. POL    SINKELDAM Ramon (ADC)
3. POL    HERZOG Emil (BOH)
4. POL    STORM Theodor (IGD)
5. POL    NERURKAR Lukas (EFE)
6. POL    CHRISTEN Jan (UAD)
7. POL    RAFFERTY Darren (EFE)
8. POL    DE PLUS Laurens (IGD)
9. POL    VADER Milan (TVL)
10. POL    ARRIETA Igor (UAD)
11. POL    RYAN Archie (EFE)
12. POL    LECERF William Junior (SOQ)
13. POL    DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)
14. POL    STAUNE-MITTET Johannes (TVL)
15. POL    LAMPERTI Luke (SOQ)
16. POL    BUSATTO Francesco (IWA)
17. POL    MORGADO António (UAD)
18. POL    TARLING Joshua (IGD)
19. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (TVL)
20. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
21. POL    QUINTANA Nairo (MOV)
22. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TVL)
23. POL    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (ADC)
24. POL    WELSFORD Sam (BOH)
25. POL    HAGENES Per Strand (TVL)
26. POL    GELDERS Gil (SOQ)
27. POL    HODEG Álvaro José (UAD)
28. POL    CARAPAZ Richard (EFE)
29. POL    VALTER Attila (TVL)
30. POL    SÁNCHEZ Pelayo (MOV)
  
Daniel47    6402
15. POL GewissEPOattack  1. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TVL)
2. POL    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (ADC)
3. POL    RODRÍGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
4. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
5. POL    GALL Felix (DAT)
6. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (TVL)
7. POL    GEOGHEGAN HART Tao (LTK)
8. POL    MOSCON Gianni (SOQ)
9. POL    LAMPERTI Luke (SOQ)
10. POL    MORGADO António (UAD)
11. POL    SÁNCHEZ Pelayo (MOV)
12. POL    BRENNER Marco (TUD)
13. POL    STAUNE-MITTET Johannes (TVL)
14. POL    LECERF William Junior (SOQ)
15. POL    RICCITELLO Matthew (IPT)
16. POL    DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)
17. POL    RYAN Archie (EFE)
18. POL    RAFFERTY Darren (EFE)
19. POL    HERZOG Emil (BOH)
20. POL    AUGUST Andrew (IGD)
21. POL    CHRISTEN Jan (UAD)
22. POL    FROOME Chris (IPT)
23. POL    DE GENDT Thomas (LTD)
24. POL    VANDENABEELE Henri (LTD)
25. POL    STORM Theodor (IGD)
26. POL    FAURE PROST Alexy (IWA)
27. POL    LE HUITOUZE Eddy (GFC)
28. POL    TARLING Joshua (IGD)
29. POL    MILAN Jonathan (LTK)
30. POL    VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel (IWA)
  
Clif    6321
16. POL TS Cycling Team  1. POL    BELOKI Markel (EFE)
2. POL    CHRISTEN Jan (UAD)
3. POL    STAUNE-MITTET Johannes (TVL)
4. POL    BITTNER Pavel (DFP)
5. POL    PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan (TBV)
6. POL    TRÆEN Torstein (TBV)
7. POL    AUGUST Andrew (IGD)
8. POL    NORDHAGEN Jørgen (JVD)
9. POL    SENTJENS Sente (ADD)
10. POL    DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)
11. POL    GELDERS Gil (SOQ)
12. POL    HUBY Antoine (SOQ)
13. POL    VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)
14. POL    BERNAL Egan (IGD)
15. POL    FISHER-BLACK Finn (UAD)
16. POL    MØRKØV Michael (AST)
17. POL    RODRÍGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
18. POL    STORM Theodor (IGD)
19. POL    BOVEN Lars (ADC)
20. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
21. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (SOQ)
22. POL    NYS Thibau (LTK)
23. POL    WILKSCH Hannes (TDT)
24. POL    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (ADC)
25. POL    MORGADO António (UAD)
26. POL    GLOAG Thomas (TVL)
27. POL    NERURKAR Lukas (EFE)
28. POL    ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
29. POL    ONLEY Oscar (DFP)
30. POL    SWEENY Harry (EFE)
  
Tomek86    6250
17. POL Hanysy  1. POL    DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)
2. POL    MORGADO António (UAD)
3. POL    NYS Thibau (LTK)
4. POL    MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
5. POL    ONLEY Oscar (DFP)
6. POL    QUINTANA Nairo (MOV)
7. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
8. POL    PLAPP Luke (JAY)
9. POL    GEOGHEGAN HART Tao (LTK)
10. POL    SIMMONS Quinn (LTK)
11. POL    HAGENES Per Strand (TVL)
12. POL    STAUNE-MITTET Johannes (TVL)
13. POL    GLOAG Thomas (TVL)
14. POL    WELSFORD Sam (BOH)
15. POL    ROMEO Iván (MOV)
16. POL    RICCITELLO Matthew (IPT)
17. POL    STEWART Jake (IPT)
18. POL    LECERF William Junior (SOQ)
19. POL    VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
20. POL    HEALY Ben (EFE)
21. POL    RAFFERTY Darren (EFE)
22. POL    BUITRAGO Santiago (TBV)
23. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
24. POL    POOLE Max (DFP)
25. POL    VAN TRICHT Stan (ADC)
26. POL    RODRÍGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
27. POL    FISHER-BLACK Finn (UAD)
28. POL    HAYTER Leo (IGD)
29. POL    BOVEN Lars (ADC)
30. POL    PADUN Mark (COR)
  
throndor    6137
18. POL Orły Probierza  1. POL    LAPORTE Christophe (TVL)
2. POL    RODRÍGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
3. POL    WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXM)
4. POL    LAZKANO Oier (MOV)
5. POL    MAGNIER Paul (SOQ)
6. POL    THOMPSON Reuben (GFC)
7. POL    STAUNE-MITTET Johannes (TVL)
8. POL    MILESI Lorenzo (MOV)
9. POL    BRENNER Marco (TUD)
10. POL    BAIS Davide (PTK)
11. POL    RICCITELLO Matthew (IPT)
12. POL    REX Laurenz (IWA)
13. POL    NYS Thibau (LTK)
14. POL    TURNER Ben (IGD)
15. POL    BAX Sjoerd (UAD)
16. POL    VADER Milan (TVL)
17. POL    VANDENABEELE Henri (LTD)
18. POL    PINARELLO Alessandro (VBF)
19. POL    BUSATTO Francesco (IWA)
20. POL    KUSS Sepp (TVL)
21. POL    HAGEN Carl Fredrik (Q36)
22. POL    FRIGO Marco (IPT)
23. POL    DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)
24. POL    WANG Gustav (GSH)
25. POL    DE PRETTO Davide (JAY)
26. POL    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (ADC)
27. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
28. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
29. POL    PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
30. POL    SEGAERT Alec (LTD)
  
Ederson Palmieri    6128
19. POL Woman Power  1. POL    SEVILLA Óscar (MED)
2. POL    OLIVEIRA Ivo (UAD)
3. POL    CHRISTEN Jan (UAD)
4. POL    TARLING Joshua (IGD)
5. POL    BERNAL Egan (IGD)
6. POL    KOOIJ Olav (TVL)
7. POL    LAMPERTI Luke (SOQ)
8. POL    BRUTTOMESSO Alberto (TBV)
9. POL    VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)
10. POL    CANAL Carlos (MOV)
11. POL    WELTEN Bram (DFP)
12. POL    DE KLEIJN Arvid (TUD)
13. POL    JACKSON George (BBH)
14. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
15. POL    VERNON Ethan (IPT)
16. POL    RYAN Archie (EFE)
17. POL    AUGUST Andrew (IGD)
18. POL    KRUIJSWIJK Steven (TVL)
19. POL    QUINTANA Nairo (MOV)
20. POL    MOSCHETTI Matteo (Q36)
21. POL    ROWE Luke (IGD)
22. POL    CLAEYS Arno (TFB)
23. POL    VINOKUROV Nicolas (AST)
24. POL    POGAČAR Tadej (UAD)
25. POL    VERGAERDE Otto (LTK)
26. POL    RIOU Alan (ARK)
27. POL    GLOAG Thomas (TVL)
28. POL    HAYTER Leo (IGD)
29. POL    MAGNIER Paul (SOQ)
30. POL    PALZER Anton (BOH)
  
Agnieszka    5980
20. POL kelme team  1. POL    VERGALLITO Luca (ADC)
2. POL    BELOKI Markel (EFE)
3. POL    DE GENDT Thomas (LTD)
4. POL    SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
5. POL    PALENI Enzo (GFC)
6. POL    FAURE PROST Alexy (IWA)
7. POL    LÓPEZ Harold Martín (AST)
8. POL    RYAN Archie (EFE)
9. POL    FRIGO Marco (IPT)
10. POL    RAFFERTY Darren (EFE)
11. POL    DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)
12. POL    LECERF William Junior (SOQ)
13. POL    PELLIZZARI Giulio (VBF)
14. POL    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (ADC)
15. POL    SKJELMOSE Mattias (LTK)
16. POL    GANNA Filippo (IGD)
17. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
18. POL    SIVAKOV Pavel (UAD)
19. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (TVL)
20. POL    MILAN Jonathan (LTK)
21. POL    TARLING Joshua (IGD)
22. POL    LAZKANO Oier (MOV)
23. POL    VAN UDEN Casper (DFP)
24. POL    POLLEFLIET Gianluca (DAT)
25. POL    BURATTI Nicolò (TBV)
26. POL    BENEDETTI Cesare (BOH)
27. POL    HUBY Antoine (SOQ)
28. POL    PORTER Rudy (JAY)
29. POL    GRÉGOIRE Romain (GFC)
30. POL    GALL Felix (DAT)
  
allorc    5932
21. POL ZZZ  1. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TVL)
2. POL    PEDERSEN Mads (LTK)
3. POL    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (ADC)
4. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
5. POL    VINE Jay (UAD)
6. POL    UMBA Santiago (AST)
7. POL    DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)
8. POL    BARONCINI Filippo (UAD)
9. POL    CHRISTEN Jan (UAD)
10. POL    MAGNIER Paul (SOQ)
11. POL    GELDERS Gil (SOQ)
12. POL    PICKERING Finlay (TBV)
13. POL    RYAN Archie (EFE)
14. POL    VAN DER LEE Jardi Christiaan (EFE)
15. POL    NERURKAR Lukas (EFE)
16. POL    CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro (CJR)
17. POL    MILESI Lorenzo (MOV)
18. POL    BERHE Welay Hagos (JAY)
19. POL    STEWART Campbell (JAY)
20. POL    VAN DEN BROEK Frank (DFP)
21. POL    TURNER Ben (IGD)
22. POL    AUGUST Andrew (IGD)
23. POL    MOSCON Gianni (SOQ)
24. POL    WATSON Samuel (GFC)
25. POL    WALLS Matthew (GFC)
26. POL    STAUNE-MITTET Johannes (TVL)
27. POL    YATES Simon (JAY)
28. POL    HUBY Antoine (SOQ)
29. POL    BOVEN Lars (ADC)
30. POL    VERGALLITO Luca (ADC)
  
redzik   Winner of the men's 2018  5711
22. POL Ręce Pence Ence w której?  1. POL    TOLHOEK Antwan (SAT)
2. POL    SAMITIER Sergio (MOV)
3. POL    PEÑALVER Manuel (PTK)
4. POL    NORDHAGEN Jørgen (JVD)
5. POL    HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby (UXM)
6. POL    HÄNNINEN Jaakko (DAT)
7. POL    DE GENDT Thomas (LTD)
8. POL    CHRISTEN Jan (UAD)
9. POL    KULSET Johannes (UXM)
10. POL    SEGAERT Alec (LTD)
11. POL    HAYTER Leo (IGD)
12. POL    BLIKRA Erlend (UXM)
13. POL    PEDRERO Antonio (MOV)
14. POL    LAURANCE Axel (ADC)
15. POL    SCHELLING Ide (AST)
16. POL    HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich (EFE)
17. POL    JUNGELS Bob (BOH)
18. POL    OLDANI Stefano (COF)
19. POL    NYS Thibau (LTK)
20. POL    THOMAS Benjamin (COF)
21. POL    ONLEY Oscar (DFP)
22. POL    VERNON Ethan (IPT)
23. POL    BERNAL Egan (IGD)
24. POL    LAZKANO Oier (MOV)
25. POL    POOLE Max (DFP)
26. POL    SOLER Marc (UAD)
27. POL    MILAN Jonathan (LTK)
28. POL    POGAČAR Tadej (UAD)
29. POL    SKJELMOSE Mattias (LTK)
30. POL    LEEMREIZE Gijs (DFP)
  
CanJzarnecki    5629
23. BAS jon ezeitza  1. BAS    VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
2. BAS    MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
3. BAS    GLOAG Thomas (TVL)
4. BAS    BITTNER Pavel (DFP)
5. BAS    CURRIE Logan (LTD)
6. BAS    HAGENES Per Strand (TVL)
7. BAS    STAUNE-MITTET Johannes (TVL)
8. BAS    TULETT Ben (TVL)
9. BAS    DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)
10. BAS    GRÉGOIRE Romain (GFC)
11. BAS    PITHIE Laurence (GFC)
12. BAS    LIPOWITZ Florian (BOH)
13. BAS    PALENI Enzo (GFC)
14. BAS    PLOWRIGHT Jensen (ADC)
15. BAS    ZAMBANINI Edoardo (TBV)
16. BAS    BOVEN Lars (ADC)
17. BAS    VERGALLITO Luca (ADC)
18. BAS    VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
19. BAS    VAN AERT Wout (TVL)
20. BAS    NYS Thibau (LTK)
21. BAS    SKJELMOSE Mattias (LTK)
22. BAS    ANDRESEN Tobias Lund (DFP)
23. BAS    WATSON Samuel (GFC)
24. BAS    STEINHAUSER Georg (EFE)
25. BAS    RODRÍGUEZ Óscar (IGD)
26. BAS    ROOTKIN-GRAY Jack (EFE)
27. BAS    CHRISTEN Jan (UAD)
28. BAS    BAGIOLI Andrea (LTK)
29. BAS    QUINTANA Nairo (MOV)
30. BAS    RICCITELLO Matthew (IPT)
  
jon ezeitza   Winner of Tour de France 2023  5364
24. POL Sebkaaa Team  1. POL    DE LIE Arnaud (LTD)
2. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (TVL)
3. POL    TARLING Joshua (IGD)
4. POL    VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
5. POL    GLOAG Thomas (TVL)
6. POL    CHRISTEN Jan (UAD)
7. POL    AUGUST Andrew (IGD)
8. POL    ARRIETA Igor (UAD)
9. POL    HERZOG Emil (BOH)
10. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
11. POL    KIELICH Timo (ADC)
12. POL    BRUTTOMESSO Alberto (TBV)
13. POL    BURATTI Nicolò (TBV)
14. POL    STAUNE-MITTET Johannes (TVL)
15. POL    VAN BELLE Loe (TVL)
16. POL    SHEEHAN Riley (IPT)
17. POL    FAURE PROST Alexy (IWA)
18. POL    HUBY Antoine (SOQ)
19. POL    SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
20. POL    WRIGHT Fred (TBV)
21. POL    BERNAL Egan (IGD)
22. POL    DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)
23. POL    VERGALLITO Luca (ADC)
24. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TVL)
25. POL    NYS Thibau (LTK)
26. POL    GANNA Filippo (IGD)
27. POL    VANDENABEELE Henri (LTD)
28. POL    PICKERING Finlay (TBV)
29. POL    LARSEN Niklas (UXM)
30. POL    VAN UDEN Casper (DFP)
  
sebkaaa   Winner of the men's 2015  5327
25. POL hrU Cycling Project  1. POL    HEALY Ben (EFE)
2. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TVL)
3. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (TVL)
4. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
5. POL    RETAILLEAU Valentin (DAT)
6. POL    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (ADC)
7. POL    BAUDIN Alex (DAT)
8. POL    GLOAG Thomas (TVL)
9. POL    WALLS Matthew (GFC)
10. POL    BASTIAENS Ayco (SOQ)
11. POL    STAUNE-MITTET Johannes (TVL)
12. POL    RICCITELLO Matthew (IPT)
13. POL    LEONARD Michael (IGD)
14. POL    PICKERING Finlay (TBV)
15. POL    FISHER-BLACK Finn (UAD)
16. POL    LAENGEN Vegard Stake (UAD)
17. POL    VAN BELLE Loe (TVL)
18. POL    HOFSTEDE Lennard (TVL)
19. POL    GELDERS Gil (SOQ)
20. POL    VANGHELUWE Warre (SOQ)
21. POL    SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
22. POL    JAKOBSEN Fabio (DFP)
23. POL    MORGADO António (UAD)
24. POL    CHRISTEN Jan (UAD)
25. POL    DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)
26. POL    LAMPERTI Luke (SOQ)
27. POL    AUGUST Andrew (IGD)
28. POL    TARLING Joshua (IGD)
29. POL    SKJELMOSE Mattias (LTK)
30. POL    ANDRESEN Tobias Lund (DFP)
  
hru   Winner of Vuela a Espana 2023 WWinner of world championship 2023  5316
26. POL Wygramy! Wygramy! Wygramy!  1. POL    RODRÍGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
2. POL    GEOGHEGAN HART Tao (LTK)
3. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (TVL)
4. POL    QUINTANA Nairo (MOV)
5. POL    FROOME Chris (IPT)
6. POL    PELLIZZARI Giulio (VBF)
7. POL    PIGANZOLI Davide (PTK)
8. POL    DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)
9. POL    RYAN Archie (EFE)
10. POL    RAFFERTY Darren (EFE)
11. POL    NERURKAR Lukas (EFE)
12. POL    VAN DER LEE Jardi Christiaan (EFE)
13. POL    AUGUST Andrew (IGD)
14. POL    STORM Theodor (IGD)
15. POL    STAUNE-MITTET Johannes (TVL)
16. POL    HUBY Antoine (SOQ)
17. POL    GELDERS Gil (SOQ)
18. POL    BUSATTO Francesco (IWA)
19. POL    WILKSCH Hannes (TDT)
20. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TVL)
21. POL    GAROFOLI Gianmarco (AST)
22. POL    GESINK Robert (TVL)
23. POL    LAURANCE Axel (ADC)
24. POL    FAURE PROST Alexy (IWA)
25. POL    SKJELMOSE Mattias (LTK)
26. POL    GANNA Filippo (IGD)
27. POL    LAMPERTI Luke (SOQ)
28. POL    LECERF William Junior (SOQ)
29. POL    MOSCON Gianni (SOQ)
30. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
  
Optymista Dawid   Winner of the men's 2016 Winner of the men's 2014 Winner of the men's 2013  5253
27. POL krokiety  1. POL    YATES Simon (JAY)
2. POL    MCNULTY Brandon (UAD)
3. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
4. POL    RUBIO Einer (MOV)
5. POL    GEOGHEGAN HART Tao (LTK)
6. POL    SCARONI Christian (AST)
7. POL    STAUNE-MITTET Johannes (TVL)
8. POL    DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)
9. POL    VERGALLITO Luca (ADC)
10. POL    AUGUST Andrew (IGD)
11. POL    WILKSCH Hannes (TDT)
12. POL    UMBA Santiago (AST)
13. POL    HUBY Antoine (SOQ)
14. POL    LABROSSE Jordan (DAT)
15. POL    STORM Theodor (IGD)
16. POL    JORGENSON Matteo (TVL)
17. POL    MORGADO António (UAD)
18. POL    BERNAL Egan (IGD)
19. POL    DUNBAR Eddie (JAY)
20. POL    RIVERA Brandon Smith (IGD)
21. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TVL)
22. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (TVL)
23. POL    CRAS Steff (TEN)
24. POL    NERURKAR Lukas (EFE)
25. POL    GELDERS Gil (SOQ)
26. POL    VADER Milan (TVL)
27. POL    PLAPP Luke (JAY)
28. POL    HERZOG Emil (BOH)
29. POL    PICKERING Finlay (TBV)
30. POL    STORK Florian (TUD)
  
filipp    5212
28. POL Kanczuga  1. POL    KIELICH Timo (ADC)
2. POL    RYAN Archie (EFE)
3. POL    DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)
4. POL    BERHE Welay Hagos (JAY)
5. POL    STAUNE-MITTET Johannes (TVL)
6. POL    LECERF William Junior (SOQ)
7. POL    GLOAG Thomas (TVL)
8. POL    DE PLUS Laurens (IGD)
9. POL    NERURKAR Lukas (EFE)
10. POL    POLLEFLIET Gianluca (DAT)
11. POL    CHRISTEN Jan (UAD)
12. POL    PLAPP Luke (JAY)
13. POL    ASKEY Lewis (GFC)
14. POL    TIBERI Antonio (TBV)
15. POL    QUINTANA Nairo (MOV)
16. POL    POGAČAR Tadej (UAD)
17. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TVL)
18. POL    GEOGHEGAN HART Tao (LTK)
19. POL    TURNER Ben (IGD)
20. POL    PEÑA Jesús David (JAY)
21. POL    RAFFERTY Darren (EFE)
22. POL    PARET-PEINTRE Valentin (DAT)
23. POL    GAZZOLI Michele (AST)
24. POL    ARRIETA Igor (UAD)
25. POL    VANGHELUWE Warre (SOQ)
26. POL    GELDERS Gil (SOQ)
27. POL    HUBY Antoine (SOQ)
28. POL    POOLE Max (DFP)
29. POL    DUNBAR Eddie (JAY)
30. POL    HODEG Álvaro José (UAD)
  
Milvanius   Winner of Giro d'Italia 2023  5195
29. ESP Lento Team  1. ESP    ASKEY Ben (CGF)
2. ESP    PLAPP Luke (JAY)
3. ESP    DE LIE Arnaud (LTD)
4. ESP    THIJSSEN Gerben (IWA)
5. ESP    MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
6. ESP    EVENEPOEL Remco (SOQ)
7. ESP    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (ADC)
8. ESP    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (TVL)
9. ESP    GLOAG Thomas (TVL)
10. ESP    HERZOG Emil (BOH)
11. ESP    UMBA Santiago (AST)
12. ESP    RAFFERTY Darren (EFE)
13. ESP    BRUTTOMESSO Alberto (TBV)
14. ESP    LAMPERTI Luke (SOQ)
15. ESP    MAGNIER Paul (SOQ)
16. ESP    DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)
17. ESP    BRENNER Marco (TUD)
18. ESP    STORM Theodor (IGD)
19. ESP    BONIFACE Lucas (TEN)
20. ESP    BELOKI Markel (EFE)
21. ESP    AUGUST Andrew (IGD)
22. ESP    PERSICO Davide (BWB)
23. ESP    OSBORNE Jason (ADC)
24. ESP    TOUZÉ Damien (DAT)
25. ESP    SOTO Antonio Jesús (EKP)
26. ESP    DE KLEIJN Arvid (TUD)
27. ESP    PALETTI Luca (VBF)
28. ESP    ROMO Javier (MOV)
29. ESP    PICKERING Finlay (TBV)
30. ESP    VANDENBOGAERDE Jens (GDM)
  
JOSEDIN    5130
30. POL GoGoPowerRangers  1. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TVL)
2. POL    ROWE Luke (IGD)
3. POL    MACIEJUK Filip (BOH)
4. POL    MAS Lluís (END)
5. POL    MAŁECKI Kamil (Q36)
6. POL    GESINK Robert (TVL)
7. POL    DE LIE Axel (LDD)
8. POL    BERHANE Natnael (BGS)
9. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
10. POL    GRÉGOIRE Romain (GFC)
11. POL    LEKNESSUND Andreas (UXM)
12. POL    VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
13. POL    PLAPP Luke (JAY)
14. POL    FISHER-BLACK Finn (UAD)
15. POL    GLOAG Thomas (TVL)
16. POL    HEALY Ben (EFE)
17. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (TVL)
18. POL    DUNBAR Eddie (JAY)
19. POL    MILAN Jonathan (LTK)
20. POL    KNOX James (SOQ)
21. POL    HAYTER Leo (IGD)
22. POL    WARLOP Jordi (SOQ)
23. POL    DE KLEIJN Arvid (TUD)
24. POL    DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)
25. POL    TARLING Joshua (IGD)
26. POL    LECERF William Junior (SOQ)
27. POL    AULAR Orluis (CJR)
28. POL    SHEEHAN Riley (IPT)
29. POL    MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
30. POL    MOSCON Gianni (SOQ)
  
przemoe   Winner of the women's edition 2016  5070
31. POL KaraVana się wykoleiła  1. POL    VAN AERT Wout (TVL)
2. POL    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (ADC)
3. POL    VAN BAARLE Dylan (TVL)
4. POL    CHRISTEN Jan (UAD)
5. POL    HERZOG Emil (BOH)
6. POL    GAUTHERAT Pierre (DAT)
7. POL    DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)
8. POL    AUGUST Andrew (IGD)
9. POL    TARLING Joshua (IGD)
10. POL    FAURE PROST Alexy (IWA)
11. POL    RAFFERTY Darren (EFE)
12. POL    RYAN Archie (EFE)
13. POL    MAGNIER Paul (SOQ)
14. POL    LECERF William Junior (SOQ)
15. POL    WALLS Matthew (GFC)
16. POL    SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
17. POL    LEMMEN Bart (TVL)
18. POL    SEGAERT Alec (LTD)
19. POL    STAUNE-MITTET Johannes (TVL)
20. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TVL)
21. POL    CARAPAZ Richard (EFE)
22. POL    TURNER Ben (IGD)
23. POL    MOSCON Gianni (SOQ)
24. POL    MASNADA Fausto (SOQ)
25. POL    HAYTER Leo (IGD)
26. POL    HODEG Álvaro José (UAD)
27. POL    KEPPLINGER Rainer (TBV)
28. POL    VALGREN Michael (EFE)
29. POL    COLLEONI Kevin (IWA)
30. POL    GESINK Robert (TVL)
  
nawciarz    5053
32. POL Polti  1. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
2. POL    GANNA Filippo (IGD)
3. POL    RODRÍGUEZ Carlos (IGD)
4. POL    CARAPAZ Richard (EFE)
5. POL    BUITRAGO Santiago (TBV)
6. POL    GEOGHEGAN HART Tao (LTK)
7. POL    TARLING Joshua (IGD)
8. POL    PLAPP Luke (JAY)
9. POL    TURNER Ben (IGD)
10. POL    GLOAG Thomas (TVL)
11. POL    ROOSEN Timo (DFP)
12. POL    VANGHELUWE Warre (SOQ)
13. POL    PALENI Enzo (GFC)
14. POL    WALLS Matthew (GFC)
15. POL    GELDERS Gil (SOQ)
16. POL    HUBY Antoine (SOQ)
17. POL    SERRANO Javier (PTK)
18. POL    FAURE PROST Alexy (IWA)
19. POL    MAŁECKI Kamil (Q36)
20. POL    WRIGHT Fred (TBV)
21. POL    MILAN Jonathan (LTK)
22. POL    DE PLUS Laurens (IGD)
23. POL    SÉNÉCHAL Florian (ARK)
24. POL    CHRISTEN Jan (UAD)
25. POL    BAGIOLI Andrea (LTK)
26. POL    BERNAL Egan (IGD)
27. POL    PINARELLO Alessandro (VBF)
28. POL    ARENSMAN Thymen (IGD)
29. POL    HEALY Ben (EFE)
30. POL    POLLEFLIET Gianluca (DAT)
  
rojekk    5033
33. POL Stochomania  1. POL    HODEG Álvaro José (UAD)
2. POL    GLOAG Thomas (TVL)
3. POL    ONLEY Oscar (DFP)
4. POL    TULETT Ben (TVL)
5. POL    VANDENABEELE Henri (LTD)
6. POL    GOOSSENS Kobe (IWA)
7. POL    MASNADA Fausto (SOQ)
8. POL    WELTEN Bram (DFP)
9. POL    BETTIOL Alberto (EFE)
10. POL    HARPER Chris (JAY)
11. POL    HERMANS Quinten (ADC)
12. POL    LEDANOIS Kévin (ARK)
13. POL    POLITT Nils (UAD)
14. POL    ROJAS Vicente (VBF)
15. POL    TEUNS Dylan (IPT)
16. POL    SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
17. POL    MEZGEC Luka (JAY)
18. POL    FISHER-BLACK Finn (UAD)
19. POL    HIRT Jan (SOQ)
20. POL    LAZKANO Oier (MOV)
21. POL    VERVAEKE Louis (SOQ)
22. POL    BAGIOLI Andrea (LTK)
23. POL    MAGNIER Paul (SOQ)
24. POL    CHAMPION Thomas (COF)
25. POL    LAAS Martin (PPT)
26. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (SOQ)
27. POL    MERLIER Tim (SOQ)
28. POL    PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
29. POL    LAMPERTI Luke (SOQ)
30. POL    LECERF William Junior (SOQ)
  
Ol1F1l    4948
34. BGR Neftohimik Burgas  1. BGR    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
2. BGR    DUNBAR Eddie (JAY)
3. BGR    MILESI Lorenzo (MOV)
4. BGR    GARCÍA PIERNA Raúl (ARK)
5. BGR    ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
6. BGR    BARRENETXEA Jon (MOV)
7. BGR    MILAN Jonathan (LTK)
8. BGR    CICCONE Giulio (LTK)
9. BGR    STAUNE-MITTET Johannes (TVL)
10. BGR    MIHKELS Madis (IWA)
11. BGR    BERNAL Egan (IGD)
12. BGR    HAYTER Ethan (IGD)
13. BGR    PITHIE Laurence (GFC)
14. BGR    MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
15. BGR    CARAPAZ Richard (EFE)
16. BGR    KNIGHT Oliver (COF)
17. BGR    WELSFORD Sam (BOH)
18. BGR    TIBERI Antonio (TBV)
19. BGR    BURATTI Nicolò (TBV)
20. BGR    FORTUNATO Lorenzo (AST)
21. BGR    GROVES Kaden (ADC)
22. BGR    BOVEN Lars (ADC)
23. BGR    GAUTHERAT Pierre (DAT)
24. BGR    PARET-PEINTRE Valentin (DAT)
25. BGR    CARTHY Hugh (EFE)
26. BGR    BARONCINI Filippo (UAD)
27. BGR    SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
28. BGR    GLOAG Thomas (TVL)
29. BGR    ROMO Javier (MOV)
30. BGR    NERURKAR Lukas (EFE)
  
scrooll40    4866
35. USA SuperChow  1. USA    SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
2. USA    HODEG Álvaro José (UAD)
3. USA    RYAN Archie (EFE)
4. USA    KRUIJSWIJK Steven (TVL)
5. USA    RICCITELLO Matthew (IPT)
6. USA    GLOAG Thomas (TVL)
7. USA    TURNER Ben (IGD)
8. USA    VADER Milan (TVL)
9. USA    SIMMONS Quinn (LTK)
10. USA    LAURANCE Axel (ADC)
11. USA    WRIGHT Fred (TBV)
12. USA    PLAPP Luke (JAY)
13. USA    NYS Thibau (LTK)
14. USA    HAGENES Per Strand (TVL)
15. USA    GEE Derek (IPT)
16. USA    DUNBAR Eddie (JAY)
17. USA    TARLING Joshua (IGD)
18. USA    MILAN Jonathan (LTK)
19. USA    VINE Jay (UAD)
20. USA    ARENSMAN Thymen (IGD)
21. USA    GALL Felix (DAT)
22. USA    GRÉGOIRE Romain (GFC)
23. USA    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
24. USA    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
25. USA    TULETT Ben (TVL)
26. USA    LEKNESSUND Andreas (UXM)
27. USA    VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
28. USA    VERNON Ethan (IPT)
29. USA    BARONCINI Filippo (UAD)
30. USA    DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)
  
SuperChow    4798
36. POL Cross Is Coming  1. POL    VERGALLITO Luca (ADC)
2. POL    CATTANEO Mattia (SOQ)
3. POL    JORGENSON Matteo (TVL)
4. POL    VALTER Attila (TVL)
5. POL    STAUNE-MITTET Johannes (TVL)
6. POL    RYAN Archie (EFE)
7. POL    SHEEHAN Riley (IPT)
8. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TVL)
9. POL    QUINTANA Nairo (MOV)
10. POL    MILAN Jonathan (LTK)
11. POL    SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
12. POL    GLOAG Thomas (TVL)
13. POL    SEGAERT Alec (LTD)
14. POL    HODEG Álvaro José (UAD)
15. POL    SENTJENS Sente (ADD)
16. POL    CHRISTEN Jan (UAD)
17. POL    GEOGHEGAN HART Tao (LTK)
18. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (TVL)
19. POL    ISIDORE Noa (DAD)
20. POL    BURATTI Nicolò (TBV)
21. POL    NERURKAR Lukas (EFE)
22. POL    POLLEFLIET Gianluca (DAT)
23. POL    GELDERS Gil (SOQ)
24. POL    HUBY Antoine (SOQ)
25. POL    AUGUST Andrew (IGD)
26. POL    DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)
27. POL    RAFFERTY Darren (EFE)
28. POL    VAN AERT Wout (TVL)
29. POL    RICCITELLO Matthew (IPT)
30. POL    LØLAND Sakarias Koller (UXM)
  
hunterp   Winner of the women's edition 2023 Winner of the women's edition 2020 Winner of the women's edition 2017  4674
37. POL Tymek Team  1. POL    JORGENSON Matteo (TVL)
2. POL    BENOOT Tiesj (TVL)
3. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (TVL)
4. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
5. POL    TARLING Joshua (IGD)
6. POL    TULETT Ben (TVL)
7. POL    VALTER Attila (TVL)
8. POL    HAGENES Per Strand (TVL)
9. POL    VADER Milan (TVL)
10. POL    BUSATTO Francesco (IWA)
11. POL    MORGADO António (UAD)
12. POL    DE PLUS Laurens (IGD)
13. POL    LECERF William Junior (SOQ)
14. POL    STAUNE-MITTET Johannes (TVL)
15. POL    DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)
16. POL    RAFFERTY Darren (EFE)
17. POL    RYAN Archie (EFE)
18. POL    ROOTKIN-GRAY Jack (EFE)
19. POL    NERURKAR Lukas (EFE)
20. POL    VAN BELLE Loe (TVL)
21. POL    GESINK Robert (TVL)
22. POL    AUGUST Andrew (IGD)
23. POL    CHRISTEN Jan (UAD)
24. POL    HUBY Antoine (SOQ)
25. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TVL)
26. POL    LAMPERTI Luke (SOQ)
27. POL    SKJELMOSE Mattias (LTK)
28. POL    POOLE Max (DFP)
29. POL    ARRIETA Igor (UAD)
30. POL    GELDERS Gil (SOQ)
  
Tymekk    4641
38. POL Armia dzidziusiów  1. POL    STAUNE-MITTET Johannes (TVL)
2. POL    BERNAL Egan (IGD)
3. POL    FROOME Chris (IPT)
4. POL    DE PLUS Laurens (IGD)
5. POL    DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)
6. POL    RAFFERTY Darren (EFE)
7. POL    HAYTER Leo (IGD)
8. POL    FAURE PROST Alexy (IWA)
9. POL    ONLEY Oscar (DFP)
10. POL    LEEMREIZE Gijs (DFP)
11. POL    DONOVAN Mark (Q36)
12. POL    NARVÁEZ Jhonatan (IGD)
13. POL    GRADEK Kamil (TBV)
14. POL    MACIEJUK Filip (BOH)
15. POL    WRIGHT Fred (TBV)
16. POL    GLOAG Thomas (TVL)
17. POL    POZZOVIVO Domenico (VBF)
18. POL    MIHOLJEVIĆ Fran (TBV)
19. POL    LECERF William Junior (SOQ)
20. POL    VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
21. POL    BUITRAGO Santiago (TBV)
22. POL    HEALY Ben (EFE)
23. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (TVL)
24. POL    HEIDUK Kim (IGD)
25. POL    VANSEVENANT Mauri (SOQ)
26. POL    QUINTANA Nairo (MOV)
27. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TVL)
28. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
29. POL    CRAS Steff (TEN)
30. POL    CARAPAZ Richard (EFE)
  
boroster    4579
39. POL Przybytek Jeźdźców  1. POL    SKJELMOSE Mattias (LTK)
2. POL    WELSFORD Sam (BOH)
3. POL    DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)
4. POL    ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
5. POL    JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXM)
6. POL    ASGREEN Kasper (SOQ)
7. POL    GOOSSENS Kobe (IWA)
8. POL    NYS Thibau (LTK)
9. POL    TRÆEN Torstein (TBV)
10. POL    QUINTANA Nairo (MOV)
11. POL    DEGENKOLB John (DFP)
12. POL    GEE Derek (IPT)
13. POL    ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław (COF)
14. POL    HARPER Chris (JAY)
15. POL    CARR Simon (EFE)
16. POL    EEKHOFF Nils (DFP)
17. POL    EENKHOORN Pascal (LTD)
18. POL    CHARMIG Anthon (AST)
19. POL    VLIEGEN Loïc (BWB)
20. POL    GLOAG Thomas (TVL)
21. POL    LIPOWITZ Florian (BOH)
22. POL    REX Laurenz (IWA)
23. POL    CORT Magnus (UXM)
24. POL    GAUTHERAT Pierre (DAT)
25. POL    GUGLIELMI Simon (ARK)
26. POL    DILLIER Silvan (ADC)
27. POL    FELLINE Fabio (LTK)
28. POL    VANDENABEELE Henri (LTD)
29. POL    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (ADC)
30. POL    DINHAM Matthew (DFP)
  
Gimpek    4328
40. POL Średnio bym powiedział  1. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TVL)
2. POL    GEOGHEGAN HART Tao (LTK)
3. POL    HODEG Álvaro José (UAD)
4. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (TVL)
5. POL    MOSCON Gianni (SOQ)
6. POL    TURNER Ben (IGD)
7. POL    QUICK Blake (JAY)
8. POL    ROWE Luke (IGD)
9. POL    SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
10. POL    RAFFERTY Darren (EFE)
11. POL    UMBA Santiago (AST)
12. POL    GOVEKAR Matevž (TBV)
13. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
14. POL    BUITRAGO Santiago (TBV)
15. POL    LAURANCE Axel (ADC)
16. POL    COVI Alessandro (UAD)
17. POL    SCHACHMANN Maximilian (BOH)
18. POL    VANDENABEELE Henri (LTD)
19. POL    GANNA Filippo (IGD)
20. POL    ARRIETA Igor (UAD)
21. POL    CHRISTEN Jan (UAD)
22. POL    MILAN Jonathan (LTK)
23. POL    PEDERSEN Casper (SOQ)
24. POL    DUNBAR Eddie (JAY)
25. POL    FISHER-BLACK Finn (UAD)
26. POL    CICCONE Giulio (LTK)
27. POL    BAX Sjoerd (UAD)
28. POL    DE PLUS Laurens (IGD)
29. POL    GELDERS Gil (SOQ)
30. POL    DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)
  
Mad Villain    4284
41. POL yzerman  1. POL    DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)
2. POL    BOVEN Lars (ADC)
3. POL    PICKERING Finlay (TBV)
4. POL    MARTIN Guillaume (COF)
5. POL    BISSEGGER Stefan (EFE)
6. POL    FISHER-BLACK Finn (UAD)
7. POL    STRONG Corbin (IPT)
8. POL    MILAN Jonathan (LTK)
9. POL    GANNA Filippo (IGD)
10. POL    PEDERSEN Casper (SOQ)
11. POL    LÓPEZ Juan Pedro (LTK)
12. POL    JACOBS Johan (MOV)
13. POL    MEZGEC Luka (JAY)
14. POL    VAN UDEN Casper (DFP)
15. POL    ZIJLAARD Maikel (TUD)
16. POL    CIMOLAI Davide (MOV)
17. POL    DEKKER David (ARK)
18. POL    BOMBOI Davide (TDT)
19. POL    GRADEK Kamil (TBV)
20. POL    SAJNOK Szymon (Q36)
21. POL    UMBA Santiago (AST)
22. POL    LARSEN Niklas (UXM)
23. POL    GESINK Robert (TVL)
24. POL    YATES Simon (JAY)
25. POL    MAS Enric (MOV)
26. POL    PEDERSEN Martin (LTT)
27. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TVL)
28. POL    VADER Milan (TVL)
29. POL    KANTER Max (AST)
30. POL    VANDENABEELE Henri (LTD)
  
yzerman    4267
42. POL MERAVIGLIOSO  1. POL    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (ADC)
2. POL    OWSIAN Łukasz (ARK)
3. POL    UMBA Santiago (AST)
4. POL    TEJADA Harold (AST)
5. POL    CAVENDISH Mark (AST)
6. POL    HAIG Jack (TBV)
7. POL    GRADEK Kamil (TBV)
8. POL    BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)
9. POL    KÄMNA Lennard (BOH)
10. POL    SCHACHMANN Maximilian (BOH)
11. POL    ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław (COF)
12. POL    ARMIRAIL Bruno (DAT)
13. POL    HEALY Ben (EFE)
14. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
15. POL    SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
16. POL    SIMMONS Quinn (LTK)
17. POL    ROMEO Iván (MOV)
18. POL    SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
19. POL    MAS Enric (MOV)
20. POL    JAKOBSEN Fabio (DFP)
21. POL    PLAPP Luke (JAY)
22. POL    STAUNE-MITTET Johannes (TVL)
23. POL    VINE Jay (UAD)
24. POL    WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz (TBV)
25. POL    WALLAYS Jelle (COF)
26. POL    CHRISTEN Jan (UAD)
27. POL    SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
28. POL    URIANSTAD BUGGE Martin (UXM)
29. POL    FROOME Chris (IPT)
30. POL    FELLINE Fabio (LTK)
  
wlodar    4260
43. POL Wpadzio Team  1. POL    HIRSCHI Marc (UAD)
2. POL    GANNA Filippo (IGD)
3. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
4. POL    KUSS Sepp (TVL)
5. POL    BENOOT Tiesj (TVL)
6. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
7. POL    GRÉGOIRE Romain (GFC)
8. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (TVL)
9. POL    GEOGHEGAN HART Tao (LTK)
10. POL    TARLING Joshua (IGD)
11. POL    BOL Cees (AST)
12. POL    ONLEY Oscar (DFP)
13. POL    CASTROVIEJO Jonathan (IGD)
14. POL    VAN UDEN Casper (DFP)
15. POL    GLOAG Thomas (TVL)
16. POL    RICCITELLO Matthew (IPT)
17. POL    GOVEKAR Matevž (TBV)
18. POL    STAUNE-MITTET Johannes (TVL)
19. POL    KULSET Johannes (UXM)
20. POL    RYAN Archie (EFE)
21. POL    LEONARD Michael (IGD)
22. POL    FAURE PROST Alexy (IWA)
23. POL    GÓMEZ Germán Dario (PTK)
24. POL    TERCERO Fernando (PTK)
25. POL    HERZOG Emil (BOH)
26. POL    VERGAERDE Otto (LTK)
27. POL    PLOWRIGHT Jensen (ADC)
28. POL    HUBY Antoine (SOQ)
29. POL    UMBA Santiago (AST)
30. POL    RETAILLEAU Valentin (DAT)
  
wpadzio    4096
44. POL PaVelo Cycling Team  1. POL    KOOIJ Olav (TVL)
2. POL    SKJELMOSE Mattias (LTK)
3. POL    SÁNCHEZ Pelayo (MOV)
4. POL    ROGLIČ Primož (BOH)
5. POL    AUGUST Andrew (IGD)
6. POL    MORO Manlio (MOV)
7. POL    GELDERS Gil (SOQ)
8. POL    FAURE PROST Alexy (IWA)
9. POL    TARLING Joshua (IGD)
10. POL    RODRÍGUEZ Óscar (IGD)
11. POL    BELOKI Markel (EFE)
12. POL    VERGALLITO Luca (ADC)
13. POL    BOVEN Lars (ADC)
14. POL    LEMMEN Bart (TVL)
15. POL    QUINTANA Nairo (MOV)
16. POL    COSTA Rui (EFE)
17. POL    BRUTTOMESSO Alberto (TBV)
18. POL    FROOME Chris (IPT)
19. POL    ROOTKIN-GRAY Jack (EFE)
20. POL    GREGAARD Jonas (LTD)
21. POL    DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)
22. POL    LECERF William Junior (SOQ)
23. POL    MOSCON Gianni (SOQ)
24. POL    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (ADC)
25. POL    STAUNE-MITTET Johannes (TVL)
26. POL    VANDEVELDE Yentl (TFB)
27. POL    CORT Magnus (UXM)
28. POL    FOSS Tobias (IGD)
29. POL    TURNER Ben (IGD)
30. POL    RAFFERTY Darren (EFE)
  
PaVelo    4064
45. POL Gruppetto  1. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TVL)
2. POL    GANNA Filippo (IGD)
3. POL    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (ADC)
4. POL    VINOKUROV Nicolas (AST)
5. POL    HAJEK Alexander (BOH)
6. POL    VERRE Alessandro (ARK)
7. POL    KNIGHT Oliver (COF)
8. POL    POWLESS Neilson (EFE)
9. POL    QUINTANA Nairo (MOV)
10. POL    STAUNE-MITTET Johannes (TVL)
11. POL    FOLDAGER Anders (JAY)
12. POL    GEOGHEGAN HART Tao (LTK)
13. POL    KRON Andreas (LTD)
14. POL    TULETT Ben (TVL)
15. POL    LAURANCE Axel (ADC)
16. POL    FAURE PROST Alexy (IWA)
17. POL    WILKSCH Hannes (TDT)
18. POL    RAFFERTY Darren (EFE)
19. POL    DE PRETTO Davide (JAY)
20. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
21. POL    URIANSTAD BUGGE Martin (UXM)
22. POL    LØLAND Sakarias Koller (UXM)
23. POL    CHRISTEN Jan (UAD)
24. POL    VAN BELLE Loe (TVL)
25. POL    ERIKSSON Jacob (TUD)
26. POL    KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian (TUD)
27. POL    BONIFACE Lucas (TEN)
28. POL    ASKEY Lewis (GFC)
29. POL    DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)
30. POL    VAN DEN BROEK Frank (DFP)
  
Kosa    4023
46. POL Bosman  1. POL    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (ADC)
2. POL    GESINK Robert (TVL)
3. POL    VAN BELLE Loe (TVL)
4. POL    GOVEKAR Matevž (TBV)
5. POL    JORGENSON Matteo (TVL)
6. POL    KOOIJ Olav (TVL)
7. POL    DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)
8. POL    HODEG Álvaro José (UAD)
9. POL    TOUZÉ Damien (DAT)
10. POL    CAVAGNA Rémi (MOV)
11. POL    PARET-PEINTRE Valentin (DAT)
12. POL    PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg (DAD)
13. POL    MILAN Jonathan (LTK)
14. POL    VERMOOTE Jelle (BWB)
15. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TVL)
16. POL    THALMANN Roland (TUD)
17. POL    LOPEZ Juan Carlos (GES)
18. POL    CATALDO Dario (LTK)
19. POL    GOUGEARD Alexis (COF)
20. POL    SCOTT Cameron (TBV)
21. POL    HUBY Antoine (SOQ)
22. POL    KELEMEN Petr (TUD)
23. POL    VINK Michael (UAD)
24. POL    FANCELLU Alessandro (Q36)
25. POL    RIOU Alan (ARK)
26. POL    DE TIER Floris (BWB)
27. POL    ARENSMAN Thymen (IGD)
28. POL    CHAMPION Thomas (COF)
29. POL    HERZOG Emil (BOH)
30. POL    BJERG Mikkel (UAD)
  
Bosman    3612
47. POL bunga bunga  1. POL    GESINK Robert (TVL)
2. POL    VAN BELLE Loe (TVL)
3. POL    PUCCIO Salvatore (IGD)
4. POL    WURF Cameron (IGD)
5. POL    ROWE Luke (IGD)
6. POL    AUGUST Andrew (IGD)
7. POL    CATALDO Dario (LTK)
8. POL    SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
9. POL    HUBY Antoine (SOQ)
10. POL    GELDERS Gil (SOQ)
11. POL    VANGHELUWE Warre (SOQ)
12. POL    BASTIAENS Ayco (SOQ)
13. POL    GANNA Filippo (IGD)
14. POL    SKJELMOSE Mattias (LTK)
15. POL    JORGENSON Matteo (TVL)
16. POL    KUSS Sepp (TVL)
17. POL    HEALY Ben (EFE)
18. POL    RUBIO Einer (MOV)
19. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
20. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (TVL)
21. POL    BUITRAGO Santiago (TBV)
22. POL    VAN WILDER Ilan (SOQ)
23. POL    VINK Michael (UAD)
24. POL    CHRISTEN Jan (UAD)
25. POL    BELOKI Markel (EFE)
26. POL    VERMEERSCH Florian (LTD)
27. POL    GALL Felix (DAT)
28. POL    DE PRETTO Davide (JAY)
29. POL    STORM Theodor (IGD)
30. POL    MACIEJUK Filip (BOH)
  
kolvit   Winner of the men's 2020 Winner of the men's 2017  3314
48. AFG Chicken_Dhansak  1. AFG    YATES Adam (UAD)
2. AFG    YATES Simon (JAY)
3. AFG    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
4. AFG    HAYTER Ethan (IGD)
5. AFG    THOMAS Geraint (IGD)
6. AFG    TURNER Ben (IGD)
7. AFG    TARLING Joshua (IGD)
8. AFG    CAVENDISH Mark (AST)
9. AFG    ASKEY Lewis (GFC)
10. AFG    GEOGHEGAN HART Tao (LTK)
11. AFG    VERNON Ethan (IPT)
12. AFG    POOLE Max (DFP)
13. AFG    ONLEY Oscar (DFP)
14. AFG    TULETT Ben (TVL)
15. AFG    CARR Simon (EFE)
16. AFG    WRIGHT Fred (TBV)
17. AFG    ROOTKIN-GRAY Jack (EFE)
18. AFG    PICKERING Finlay (TBV)
19. AFG    ROWE Luke (IGD)
20. AFG    KNIGHT Oliver (COF)
21. AFG    WOOD Harrison (COF)
22. AFG    NERURKAR Lukas (EFE)
23. AFG    DONOVAN Mark (Q36)
24. AFG    WALLS Matthew (GFC)
25. AFG    REES Oliver (SAT)
26. AFG    SHAW James (EFE)
27. AFG    WILLIAMS Stephen (IPT)
28. AFG    JOHNSTON Calum (CJR)
29. AFG    FROOME Chris (IPT)
30. AFG    KNOX James (SOQ)
  
Chicken_Dhansak    3282
49. POL Schleck łańcuch trafił  1. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
2. POL    TARLING Joshua (IGD)
3. POL    LAZKANO Oier (MOV)
4. POL    ENGELHARDT Felix (JAY)
5. POL    VAN GILS Maxim (LTD)
6. POL    DE LIE Arnaud (LTD)
7. POL    POOLE Max (DFP)
8. POL    TULETT Ben (TVL)
9. POL    ALEOTTI Giovanni (BOH)
10. POL    FOSS Tobias (IGD)
11. POL    VANSEVENANT Mauri (SOQ)
12. POL    VAN TRICHT Stan (ADC)
13. POL    DE GENDT Aimé (COF)
14. POL    CRADDOCK Lawson (JAY)
15. POL    VALTER Attila (TVL)
16. POL    TIBERI Antonio (TBV)
17. POL    SIMMONS Quinn (LTK)
18. POL    AFFINI Edoardo (TVL)
19. POL    VERVAEKE Louis (SOQ)
20. POL    DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)
21. POL    HAGENES Per Strand (TVL)
22. POL    BRENNER Marco (TUD)
23. POL    EWAN Caleb (JAY)
24. POL    KIRSCH Alex (LTK)
25. POL    CALMEJANE Lilian (IWA)
26. POL    HUYS Laurens (ARK)
27. POL    HAGEN Carl Fredrik (Q36)
28. POL    CONTI Valerio (COR)
29. POL    BERNAL Egan (IGD)
30. POL    RYAN Archie (EFE)
  
Goalkeeper   Winner of the women's edition 2021  3047
50. POL LB Team  1. POL    POGAČAR Tadej (UAD)
2. POL    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (ADC)
3. POL    SCHACHMANN Maximilian (BOH)
4. POL    TURNER Ben (IGD)
5. POL    MORGADO António (UAD)
6. POL    DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)
7. POL    LABROSSE Jordan (DAT)
8. POL    CAVENDISH Mark (AST)
9. POL    JAKOBSEN Fabio (DFP)
10. POL    PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
11. POL    GÓMEZ Germán Dario (PTK)
12. POL    THOMPSON Reuben (GFC)
13. POL    HAYTER Leo (IGD)
14. POL    FOLDAGER Anders (JAY)
15. POL    MILESI Lorenzo (MOV)
16. POL    GUDMESTAD Tord (UXM)
17. POL    STORM Theodor (IGD)
18. POL    HAJEK Alexander (BOH)
19. POL    HERZOG Emil (BOH)
20. POL    PLOWRIGHT Jensen (ADC)
21. POL    SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
22. POL    UMBA Santiago (AST)
23. POL    GLOAG Thomas (TVL)
24. POL    NAESEN Oliver (DAT)
25. POL    PITHIE Laurence (GFC)
26. POL    TIBERI Antonio (TBV)
27. POL    QUINTANA Nairo (MOV)
28. POL    VAN EETVELT Lennert (LTD)
29. POL    KÄMNA Lennard (BOH)
30. POL    ENGELHARDT Felix (JAY)
  
lokalny biznesmen    2973
51. POL Terror  1. POL    MOSCON Gianni (SOQ)
2. POL    WALLS Matthew (GFC)
3. POL    TARLING Joshua (IGD)
4. POL    ARENSMAN Thymen (IGD)
5. POL    TURNER Ben (IGD)
6. POL    AUGUST Andrew (IGD)
7. POL    BENNETT Sam (DAT)
8. POL    GAZZOLI Michele (AST)
9. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (TVL)
10. POL    POOLE Max (DFP)
11. POL    GÓMEZ Germán Dario (PTK)
12. POL    DUNBAR Eddie (JAY)
13. POL    PLAPP Luke (JAY)
14. POL    GEOGHEGAN HART Tao (LTK)
15. POL    SIMMONS Quinn (LTK)
16. POL    GLOAG Thomas (TVL)
17. POL    VAN BAARLE Dylan (TVL)
18. POL    SHEEHAN Riley (IPT)
19. POL    ROGLIČ Primož (BOH)
20. POL    TURGIS Anthony (TEN)
21. POL    QUINTANA Nairo (MOV)
22. POL    PELLIZZARI Giulio (VBF)
23. POL    LAURANCE Axel (ADC)
24. POL    ONLEY Oscar (DFP)
25. POL    SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
26. POL    GRÉGOIRE Romain (GFC)
27. POL    DE PLUS Laurens (IGD)
28. POL    VERNON Ethan (IPT)
29. POL    BRENNER Marco (TUD)
30. POL    GELDERS Gil (SOQ)
  
liiio    2828
52. POL ObiFujiTeam  1. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (SOQ)
2. POL    KOOIJ Olav (TVL)
3. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TVL)
4. POL    BURGAUDEAU Mathieu (TEN)
5. POL    VERMAERKE Kevin (DFP)
6. POL    BARRENETXEA Jon (MOV)
7. POL    MAYRHOFER Marius (TUD)
8. POL    BEULLENS Cedric (LTD)
9. POL    WIGGINS Ben (HBA)
10. POL    AAGAARD HANSEN Tobias (BPC)
11. POL    GROVES Kaden (ADC)
12. POL    ŤOUPALÍK Adam (TDT)
13. POL    HÄNNINEN Jaakko (DAT)
14. POL    ERMAKOV Roman (CTF)
15. POL    COLNAGHI Luca (VBF)
16. POL    BALMER Alexandre (JAY)
17. POL    BALDERSTONE Abel (CJR)
18. POL    SWEENY Harry (EFE)
19. POL    VAN BELLE Loe (TVL)
20. POL    STORM Theodor (IGD)
21. POL    ISIDORE Noa (DAD)
22. POL    ROMO Javier (MOV)
23. POL    MARTÍN Alex (PTK)
24. POL    BRENNSÆTER Trym (TIR)
25. POL    SCOTSON Callum (JAY)
26. POL    DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)
27. POL    BOMBOI Davide (TDT)
28. POL    HEIDUK Kim (IGD)
29. POL    ZUKOWSKY Nickolas (Q36)
30. POL    KIELICH Timo (ADC)
  
obi    2821
53. POL BMC  1. POL    QUINTANA Nairo (MOV)
2. POL    MILAN Jonathan (LTK)
3. POL    TARLING Joshua (IGD)
4. POL    LAURANCE Axel (ADC)
5. POL    ONLEY Oscar (DFP)
6. POL    GLOAG Thomas (TVL)
7. POL    STAUNE-MITTET Johannes (TVL)
8. POL    AUGUST Andrew (IGD)
9. POL    MORGADO António (UAD)
10. POL    MOSCON Gianni (SOQ)
11. POL    VALGREN Michael (EFE)
12. POL    CARAPAZ Richard (EFE)
13. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (TVL)
14. POL    VAN BAARLE Dylan (TVL)
15. POL    PEÑA Jesús David (JAY)
16. POL    DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)
17. POL    MAGNIER Paul (SOQ)
18. POL    SEGAERT Alec (LTD)
19. POL    MIHKELS Madis (IWA)
20. POL    THOMAS Geraint (IGD)
21. POL    GEOGHEGAN HART Tao (LTK)
22. POL    FAURE PROST Alexy (IWA)
23. POL    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (ADC)
24. POL    AYUSO Juan (UAD)
25. POL    TULETT Ben (TVL)
26. POL    WRIGHT Fred (TBV)
27. POL    LAMPERTI Luke (SOQ)
28. POL    NARVÁEZ Jhonatan (IGD)
29. POL    CHRISTEN Jan (UAD)
30. POL    VERGALLITO Luca (ADC)
  
Nakazar    2803
54. POL JUSKI TEAM  1. POL    EVENEPOEL Remco (SOQ)
2. POL    MACIEJUK Filip (BOH)
3. POL    VAN AERT Wout (TVL)
4. POL    ADAMIETZ Johannes (LTD)
5. POL    CHRISTEN Jan (UAD)
6. POL    VINK Michael (UAD)
7. POL    PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan (TBV)
8. POL    BRUTTOMESSO Alberto (TBV)
9. POL    QUICK Blake (JAY)
10. POL    SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
11. POL    HUBY Antoine (SOQ)
12. POL    HOFSTEDE Lennard (TVL)
13. POL    VAN BELLE Loe (TVL)
14. POL    GESINK Robert (TVL)
15. POL    BRUN Nils (TUD)
16. POL    BENEDETTI Cesare (BOH)
17. POL    HAJEK Alexander (BOH)
18. POL    GRADEK Kamil (TBV)
19. POL    WOOD Harrison (COF)
20. POL    STORM Theodor (IGD)
21. POL    PORTER Rudy (JAY)
22. POL    BASTIAENS Ayco (SOQ)
23. POL    ALMEIDA João (UAD)
24. POL    MOHORIČ Matej (TBV)
25. POL    CICCONE Giulio (LTK)
26. POL    HERZOG Emil (BOH)
27. POL    SCULLY Tom (EFE)
28. POL    SCOTT Cameron (TBV)
29. POL    PLAPP Luke (JAY)
30. POL    KWIATKOWSKI Michał (IGD)
  
JUSKI   Winner of the women's edition 2018  2437
55. POL Team złoty pociąg  1. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (TVL)
2. POL    GEOGHEGAN HART Tao (LTK)
3. POL    QUINTANA Nairo (MOV)
4. POL    TARLING Joshua (IGD)
5. POL    AUGUST Andrew (IGD)
6. POL    SEGAERT Alec (LTD)
7. POL    LAURANCE Axel (ADC)
8. POL    GALL Felix (DAT)
9. POL    ADRIÀ Roger (BOH)
10. POL    HAGENES Per Strand (TVL)
11. POL    DE PLUS Laurens (IGD)
12. POL    DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)
13. POL    GROVES Kaden (ADC)
14. POL    KUSS Sepp (TVL)
15. POL    WRIGHT Fred (TBV)
16. POL    MILAN Jonathan (LTK)
17. POL    VADER Milan (TVL)
18. POL    STAUNE-MITTET Johannes (TVL)
19. POL    MAYRHOFER Marius (TUD)
20. POL    VERNON Ethan (IPT)
21. POL    ANDRESEN Tobias Lund (DFP)
22. POL    RICCITELLO Matthew (IPT)
23. POL    MIHKELS Madis (IWA)
24. POL    NYS Thibau (LTK)
25. POL    CHRISTEN Jan (UAD)
26. POL    FISHER-BLACK Finn (UAD)
27. POL    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (ADC)
28. POL    MORGADO António (UAD)
29. POL    MILESI Lorenzo (MOV)
30. POL    ONLEY Oscar (DFP)
  
Enor    2345
56. POL Die Fahne hoch  1. POL    POGAČAR Tadej (UAD)
2. POL    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TVL)
3. POL    VAN DER POEL Mathieu (ADC)
4. POL    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)
5. POL    TARLING Joshua (IGD)
6. POL    STAUNE-MITTET Johannes (TVL)
7. POL    LECERF William Junior (SOQ)
8. POL    DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)
9. POL    RAFFERTY Darren (EFE)
10. POL    RYAN Archie (EFE)
11. POL    HERZOG Emil (BOH)
12. POL    AUGUST Andrew (IGD)
13. POL    CHRISTEN Jan (UAD)
14. POL    FAURE PROST Alexy (IWA)
15. POL    STORM Theodor (IGD)
16. POL    SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
17. POL    LE HUITOUZE Eddy (GFC)
18. POL    GELDERS Gil (SOQ)
19. POL    HUBY Antoine (SOQ)
20. POL    UMBA Santiago (AST)
21. POL    VAN BELLE Loe (TVL)
22. POL    WILKSCH Hannes (TDT)
23. POL    PICKERING Finlay (TBV)
24. POL    FROOME Chris (IPT)
25. POL    VANDENABEELE Henri (LTD)
26. POL    NERURKAR Lukas (EFE)
27. POL    VERGALLITO Luca (ADC)
28. POL    DE GENDT Thomas (LTD)
29. POL    MORGADO António (UAD)
30. POL    HAGENES Per Strand (TVL)
  
Janusz Tracz    1256
57. POL Namco Team  1. POL    POGAČAR Tadej (UAD)
2. POL    ROGLIČ Primož (BOH)
3. POL    RYAN Archie (EFE)
4. POL    RAFFERTY Darren (EFE)
5. POL    GAZZOLI Michele (AST)
6. POL    ŤOUPALÍK Adam (TDT)
7. POL    SYRITSA Gleb (AST)
8. POL    CANAL Carlos (MOV)
9. POL    CALZONI Walter (Q36)
10. POL    PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
11. POL    PACHER Quentin (GFC)
12. POL    LAURANCE Axel (ADC)
13. POL    TESFATSION Natnael (LTK)
14. POL    MILAN Jonathan (LTK)
15. POL    WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXM)
16. POL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (TVL)
17. POL    MACIEJUK Filip (BOH)
18. POL    VAN MECHELEN Vlad (DDS)
19. POL    RUDYK Bartosz (ATT)
20. POL    STOSZ Patryk (RSW)
21. POL    BUDZINSKI Marcin (WIB)
22. POL    PRADES Benjamín (VCF)
23. POL    VAN ENGELEN Adne (ROI)
24. POL    CARSTENSEN Lucas (RJC)
25. POL    BANASZEK Alan (MSP)
26. POL    KULSET Johannes (UXM)
27. POL    STEDMAN Maximilian (BGS)
28. POL    REGUIGUI Youcef (TSG)
29. POL    SEGAERT Alec (LTD)
30. POL    BERWICK Sebastian (CJR)
  
Ankorn    0
57. POL Lotos Ustka  1. POL    VERRE Alessandro (ARK)
2. POL    SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
3. POL    HERZOG Emil (BOH)
4. POL    CHRISTEN Jan (UAD)
5. POL    VALGREN Michael (EFE)
6. POL    TURNER Ben (IGD)
7. POL    PLAPP Luke (JAY)
8. POL    DUNBAR Eddie (JAY)
9. POL    BERNAL Egan (IGD)
10. POL    KÄMNA Lennard (BOH)
11. POL    GALL Felix (DAT)
12. POL    JAKOBSEN Fabio (DFP)
13. POL    CARAPAZ Richard (EFE)
14. POL    SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
15. POL    STAUNE-MITTET Johannes (TVL)
16. POL    GELDERS Gil (SOQ)
17. POL    BURATTI Nicolò (TBV)
18. POL    SKJELMOSE Mattias (LTK)
19. POL    JORGENSON Matteo (TVL)
20. POL    DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)
21. POL    AUGUST Andrew (IGD)
22. POL    POOLE Max (DFP)
23. POL    RYAN Archie (EFE)
24. POL    BAUHAUS Phil (TBV)
25. POL    UMBA Santiago (AST)
26. POL    HUBY Antoine (SOQ)
27. POL    NARVÁEZ Jhonatan (IGD)
28. POL    KUSS Sepp (TVL)
29. POL    THOMAS Geraint (IGD)
30. POL    WRIGHT Fred (TBV)
  
Ustecky07    0
57. POL Azmira  1. POL    ROGLIČ Primož (BOH)
2. POL    BUITRAGO Santiago (TBV)
3. POL    DEGENKOLB John (DFP)
4. POL    REX Laurenz (IWA)
5. POL    URÁN Rigoberto (EFE)
6. POL    PITHIE Laurence (GFC)
7. POL    SCHACHMANN Maximilian (BOH)
8. POL    SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo (LTD)
9. POL    BRENNER Marco (TUD)
10. POL    DURBRIDGE Luke (JAY)
11. POL    LAPEIRA Paul (DAT)
12. POL    PEDRERO Antonio (MOV)
13. POL    MAJKA Rafał (UAD)
14. POL    BRAMBILLA Gianluca (Q36)
15. POL    IZAGIRRE Gorka (COF)
16. POL    MUÑOZ Cristian Camilo (TNC)
17. POL    POLITT Nils (UAD)
18. POL    KWIATKOWSKI Michał (IGD)
19. POL    PEDERSEN Casper (SOQ)
20. POL    AFFINI Edoardo (TVL)
21. POL    ALHAMMADI Abdulla (UAZ)
22. POL    ÅRNES Daniel (UDT)
23. POL    ALLEVA Edoardo Mauro (SIS)
24. POL    AUGÉ Ronan (CGF)
25. POL    WALLAYS Jelle (COF)
26. POL    MACIEJUK Filip (BOH)
27. POL    MATTHYS Louka (BWB)
28. POL    SCHMITZ Campo (TSM)
29. POL    BERNAL Egan (IGD)
30. POL    MOLLEMA Bauke (LTK)
  
ethaniel    0


Ostatnie wyścigi:

Course de la Paix Grand Prix Jeseníky notified teams

Rank   Team  Manager  Result
1. NEDAgresywny Moscon1. FRA ROLLAND Brieuc (CGF)
2. POL GRUSZCZYNSKI Filip (BIE)
3. CZE KADLEC Milan (DDS)
4. BEL ORINS Robin (LDD)
5. DEN JØRGENSEN Adam Holm (HBA)
6. ESP GUTIÉRREZ Jorge (EKP)
  
valverde   0
1. ESPArmia dzidziusiów1. FRA FAURE PROST Alexy (IWA)
  
boroster   0
1. FRABosman1. DEN PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg (DAD)
2. BEL MICHELS Jente (ADD)
3. NED SCHELLEKENS Tom (JVD)
  
Bosman   0
1. NEDbunga bunga1. FRA ROLLAND Brieuc (CGF)
  
kolvit   0
1. FRAChicken_Biriyani1. POR MORGADO António (UAD)
2. DEN PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg (DAD)
3. DEN DALBY Simon (UDT)
4. BEL ORINS Robin (LDD)
  
Chicken_Biriyani   0
1. BELChicken_Dhansak1. GBR DONALDSON Robert (TRI)
2. GBR HOBBS Noah (CGF)
3. GBR WIGGINS Ben (HBA)
  
Chicken_Dhansak   0
1. GBRCross Is Coming1. GBR WIGGINS Ben (HBA)
2. GBR HOBBS Noah (CGF)
  
hunterp   0
1. GBRDunajec1. POR MORGADO António (UAD)
2. FRA BISIAUX Léo (DAD)
3. POL GRUSZCZYNSKI Filip (BIE)
4. SUI BARHOUMI Ilian Alexandre (DDS)
  
kosa84   0
1. SUIEF Education Second-DifficultPost1. FRA ROLLAND Brieuc (CGF)
2. ESP AZPARREN Enekoitz (EUS)
3. DEN DALBY Simon (UDT)
4. BEL ORINS Robin (LDD)
  
Anderis   0
1. BELFairPlay1. FRA FAURE PROST Alexy (IWA)
2. DEN DALBY Simon (UDT)
3. NED DEL GROSSO Tibor (ADD)
4. FRA ROLLAND Brieuc (CGF)
5. COL PESCADOR Diego (GES)
6. GBR DONALDSON Robert (TRI)
  
kamil7   0
1. GBRFerrari&Fuentes1. POR MORGADO António (UAD)
2. FRA BISIAUX Léo (DAD)
3. GBR WIGGINS Ben (HBA)
4. SUI BARHOUMI Ilian Alexandre (DDS)
  
Mr_X   0
1. SUIGewissEPOattack1. POR MORGADO António (UAD)
2. FRA FAURE PROST Alexy (IWA)
  
Clif   0
1. FRAGoGoPowerRangers1. POL GRYGOWSKI Hubert (ABD)
2. POL GIERYK Kacper (MSP)
3. POL GRUSZCZYNSKI Filip (BIE)
4. DEN FRYDKJÆR Patrick Boje (LTT)
5. GBR WIGGINS Ben (HBA)
  
przemoe   0
1. GBRGruppetto1. FRA FAURE PROST Alexy (IWA)
2. DEN JØRGENSEN Adam Holm (HBA)
  
Kosa   0
1. DENHanysy1. DEN SCHANDORFF IWERSEN Emil (BPC)
2. POR MORGADO António (UAD)
  
throndor   0
1. PORhrU Cycling Project1. POR MORGADO António (UAD)
2. SUI AEBERSOLD Nils (LTT)
3. NED SCHELLEKENS Tom (JVD)
4. DEN NØRTOFT Morten Aalling (JVD)
5. ESP AZPARREN Enekoitz (EUS)
  
hru   0
1. ESPjon ezeitza1. FRA ROLLAND Brieuc (CGF)
2. NED VAN BEKKUM Darren (JVD)
  
jon ezeitza   0
1. NEDJUSKI TEAM 1. NED VAN BEKKUM Darren (JVD)
  
JUSKI   0
1. NEDKaraVana się wykoleiła1. FRA FAURE PROST Alexy (IWA)
2. FRA MAGNIER Paul (SOQ)
3. DEN DALBY Simon (UDT)
4. GBR HOBBS Noah (CGF)
5. GBR DONALDSON Robert (TRI)
6. FRA BISIAUX Léo (DAD)
7. COL PESCADOR Diego (GES)
  
nawciarz   0
1. COLkelme team1. FRA FAURE PROST Alexy (IWA)
2. ESP AZPARREN Enekoitz (EUS)
3. FRA BISIAUX Léo (DAD)
4. ESP FERNÁNDEZ Samuel (CJR)
  
allorc   0
1. ESPkrokiety1. POR MORGADO António (UAD)
2. DEN DALBY Simon (UDT)
  
filipp   0
1. DENLento Team1. FRA MAGNIER Paul (SOQ)
2. SUI BARHOUMI Ilian Alexandre (DDS)
3. GBR WIGGINS Ben (HBA)
  
JOSEDIN   0
1. GBRMERAVIGLIOSO1. DEN DALBY Simon (UDT)
2. GER DUCKERT Roman (TSM)
3. ESP AZPARREN Enekoitz (EUS)
4. COL PESCADOR Diego (GES)
  
wlodar   0
1. COLNeftohimik Burgas1. NED VAN BEKKUM Darren (JVD)
2. DEN DALBY Simon (UDT)
3. NED DEL GROSSO Tibor (ADD)
4. BEL ORINS Robin (LDD)
5. ESP AZPARREN Enekoitz (EUS)
  
scrooll40   0
1. ESPObiFujiTeam1. GBR WIGGINS Ben (HBA)
2. POL GIERYK Kacper (MSP)
3. POL GRYGOWSKI Hubert (ABD)
4. GBR HOBBS Noah (CGF)
  
obi   0
1. GBROrły Probierza 1. FRA MAGNIER Paul (SOQ)
2. NED DEL GROSSO Tibor (ADD)
3. UKR YAKOVLEV Daniil (LDD)
4. SUI BARHOUMI Ilian Alexandre (DDS)
5. GBR HOBBS Noah (CGF)
  
Ederson Palmieri   0
1. GBRPaVelo Cycling Team1. FRA FAURE PROST Alexy (IWA)
  
PaVelo   0
1. FRApinks1. POR MORGADO António (UAD)
2. FRA BISIAUX Léo (DAD)
3. DEN DALBY Simon (UDT)
  
agatqqa   0
1. DENPolti1. FRA FAURE PROST Alexy (IWA)
2. FRA ROLLAND Brieuc (CGF)
3. ESP GUTIÉRREZ Jorge (EKP)
4. BEL ORINS Robin (LDD)
  
rojekk   0
1. BELPrzybytek Jeźdźców1. FRA THIERRY Pierre (ABD)
2. LUX URY Noé (TSM)
  
Gimpek   0
1. LUXRODACY KAMRACI TEAM1. FRA MAGNIER Paul (SOQ)
2. FRA FAURE PROST Alexy (IWA)
3. FRA BISIAUX Léo (DAD)
4. NED DEL GROSSO Tibor (ADD)
5. GBR HOBBS Noah (CGF)
6. DEN DALBY Simon (UDT)
  
Wosiu07   0
1. DENRoman Team1. ESP FERNÁNDEZ Samuel (CJR)
2. BEL MICHELS Jente (ADD)
  
Roman   0
1. BELSAXO Animex1. FRA FAURE PROST Alexy (IWA)
2. FRA BISIAUX Léo (DAD)
3. FRA THIERRY Pierre (ABD)
4. ITA RACCAGNI NOVIERO Andrea (SQD)
5. NED DEL GROSSO Tibor (ADD)
6. DEN DALBY Simon (UDT)
7. COL PESCADOR Diego (GES)
  
tomtom83   0
1. COLSebkaaa Team1. FRA HUBY Antoine (SOQ)
2. FRA FAURE PROST Alexy (IWA)
3. GBR HOBBS Noah (CGF)
4. ESP FERNÁNDEZ Samuel (CJR)
  
sebkaaa   0
1. ESPSultans of Cycling1. ESP GUTIÉRREZ Jorge (EKP)
2. GBR WIGGINS Ben (HBA)
  
zboro   0
1. GBRTeam Młodych-Gniewnych1. POR MORGADO António (UAD)
2. DEN DALBY Simon (UDT)
3. GBR WIGGINS Ben (HBA)
  
Daniel47   0
1. GBRTS Cycling Team1. POR MORGADO António (UAD)
2. POL GIERYK Kacper (MSP)
3. GBR WIGGINS Ben (HBA)
4. DEN FRYDKJÆR Patrick Boje (LTT)
5. POL GRUSZCZYNSKI Filip (BIE)
6. SLO GREGORČIČ Natan (LGS)
  
Tomek86   0
1. SLOTymek Team1. POR MORGADO António (UAD)
2. DEN DALBY Simon (UDT)
3. DEN NØRTOFT Morten Aalling (JVD)
4. GBR WIGGINS Ben (HBA)
  
Tymekk   0
1. GBRVeloValencia1. POR TAVARES Gonçalo (HBA)
2. FRA ROLLAND Brieuc (CGF)
3. DEN DALBY Simon (UDT)
  
Arturo   0
1. DENWoman Power1. FRA MAGNIER Paul (SOQ)
2. SUI AEBERSOLD Nils (LTT)
3. GER BEHRENS Niklas (LTT)
4. NED SCHELLEKENS Tom (JVD)
  
Agnieszka   0
1. NEDWpadzio Team1. FRA FAURE PROST Alexy (IWA)
2. POL GIERYK Kacper (MSP)
  
wpadzio   0
1. POLWygramy! Wygramy! Wygramy!1. FRA FAURE PROST Alexy (IWA)
2. DEN DALBY Simon (UDT)
3. DEN JØRGENSEN Adam Holm (HBA)
4. DEN FRYDKJÆR Patrick Boje (LTT)
5. ESP AZPARREN Enekoitz (EUS)
6. BEL MICHELS Jente (ADD)
  
Optymista Dawid   0
1. BELyzerman1. DEN FRYDKJÆR Patrick Boje (LTT)
2. NED DEL GROSSO Tibor (ADD)
3. FRA THIERRY Pierre (ABD)
4. NED VAN BEKKUM Darren (JVD)
  
yzerman   0
1. NEDZygzaki1. POR MORGADO António (UAD)
2. GBR WIGGINS Ben (HBA)
3. DEN JØRGENSEN Adam Holm (HBA)
4. GER DUCKERT Roman (TSM)
5. POL GRYGOWSKI Hubert (ABD)
  
rogerg   0


Circuit Franco-Belge notified teams

Rank   Team  Manager  Result
1. POLAgresywny Moscon1. BEL GELDERS Gil (SOQ)
2. SVK SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
3. FRA HUBY Antoine (SOQ)
  
valverde   0
1. FRABosman1. COL HODEG Álvaro José (UAD)
2. BEL VERMOOTE Jelle (BWB)
3. FRA HUBY Antoine (SOQ)
4. BEL DE TIER Floris (BWB)
5. NED OOSTERVELD Steijn (ABC)
6. FRA GOUGEARD Alexis (COF)
  
Bosman   0
1. FRAbunga bunga1. SVK SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
2. FRA HUBY Antoine (SOQ)
3. BEL GELDERS Gil (SOQ)
4. BEL BASTIAENS Ayco (SOQ)
  
kolvit   0
1. BELChicken_Biriyani1. IRL TOWNSEND Rory (Q36)
2. USA SHEEHAN Riley (IPT)
3. BEL SEGAERT Alec (LTD)
4. SUI CHRISTEN Fabio (Q36)
  
Chicken_Biriyani   0
1. SUIChicken_Dhansak1. GBR BLACKMORE Joseph (ICA)
  
Chicken_Dhansak   0
1. GBRCross Is Coming1. USA SHEEHAN Riley (IPT)
2. COL HODEG Álvaro José (UAD)
3. BEL GELDERS Gil (SOQ)
4. FRA HUBY Antoine (SOQ)
  
hunterp   0
1. FRADunajec1. BEL LECERF William Junior (SOQ)
2. BEL GELDERS Gil (SOQ)
3. FRA HUBY Antoine (SOQ)
  
kosa84   0
1. FRAEF Education Second-DifficultPost1. USA SHEEHAN Riley (IPT)
2. BEL LECERF William Junior (SOQ)
3. NED BOVEN Lars (ADC)
4. BEL GELDERS Gil (SOQ)
5. FRA HUBY Antoine (SOQ)
6. GBR BLACKMORE Joseph (ICA)
7. BEL DEBRUYNE Ramses (ADD)
  
Anderis   0
1. BELFairPlay1. FRA HUBY Antoine (SOQ)
2. BEL DEBRUYNE Ramses (ADD)
3. SVK SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
4. BEL GELDERS Gil (SOQ)
  
kamil7   0
1. BELFerrari&Fuentes1. BEL LECERF William Junior (SOQ)
  
Mr_X   0
1. BELGoGoPowerRangers1. USA SHEEHAN Riley (IPT)
2. BEL LECERF William Junior (SOQ)
  
przemoe   0
1. BELGruppetto1. FRA BONIFACE Lucas (TEN)
2. SUI CHRISTEN Fabio (Q36)
3. BEL SEGAERT Alec (LTD)
4. ITA RIDOLFO Filippo (TNN)
  
Kosa   0
1. ITAHanysy1. BEL VAN TRICHT Stan (ADC)
2. NED BOVEN Lars (ADC)
3. BEL LECERF William Junior (SOQ)
4. BEL SEGAERT Alec (LTD)
  
throndor   0
1. BELhrU Cycling Project1. BEL BASTIAENS Ayco (SOQ)
2. BEL GELDERS Gil (SOQ)
3. SVK SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
  
hru   0
1. SVKjon ezeitza1. NED BOVEN Lars (ADC)
2. BEL SEGAERT Alec (LTD)
  
jon ezeitza   0
1. BELJUSKI TEAM 1. SVK SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
2. FRA HUBY Antoine (SOQ)
3. BEL BASTIAENS Ayco (SOQ)
  
JUSKI   0
1. BELKaraVana się wykoleiła1. BEL LECERF William Junior (SOQ)
2. SVK SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
3. COL HODEG Álvaro José (UAD)
  
nawciarz   0
1. COLkelme team1. SVK SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
2. BEL LECERF William Junior (SOQ)
3. FRA HUBY Antoine (SOQ)
4. BEL DEWEIRDT Siebe (TFB)
  
allorc   0
1. BELkrokiety1. FRA HUBY Antoine (SOQ)
2. BEL GELDERS Gil (SOQ)
  
filipp   0
1. BELLento Team1. BEL VANDENBOGAERDE Jens (GDM)
  
JOSEDIN   0
1. BELMERAVIGLIOSO1. SVK SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
2. GBR BLACKMORE Joseph (ICA)
3. NOR URIANSTAD BUGGE Martin (UXM)
  
wlodar   0
1. NORObiFujiTeam1. AUS GROVES Kaden (ADC)
2. FRA BURGAUDEAU Mathieu (TEN)
  
obi   0
1. FRAOrły Probierza 1. BEL REX Laurenz (IWA)
2. NED BAX Sjoerd (UAD)
3. BEL SEGAERT Alec (LTD)
4. SUI CHRISTEN Fabio (Q36)
  
Ederson Palmieri   0
1. SUIPaVelo Cycling Team1. BEL GELDERS Gil (SOQ)
2. NED BOVEN Lars (ADC)
3. BEL LECERF William Junior (SOQ)
4. BEL VANDEVELDE Yentl (TFB)
  
PaVelo   0
1. BELpinks1. BEL GELDERS Gil (SOQ)
2. FRA HUBY Antoine (SOQ)
3. NED BOVEN Lars (ADC)
4. BEL LECERF William Junior (SOQ)
5. BEL DEWEIRDT Siebe (TFB)
  
agatqqa   0
1. BELPolti1. BEL GELDERS Gil (SOQ)
2. FRA SÉNÉCHAL Florian (ARK)
3. FRA HUBY Antoine (SOQ)
4. ITA VILLA Giacomo (BWB)
  
rojekk   0
1. ITAPrzybytek Jeźdźców1. NED EENKHOORN Pascal (LTD)
2. BEL VLIEGEN Loïc (BWB)
3. BEL REX Laurenz (IWA)
4. SUI CHRISTEN Fabio (Q36)
5. ITA VILLA Giacomo (BWB)
  
Gimpek   0
1. ITARęce Pence Ence w której?1. BEL SEGAERT Alec (LTD)
2. CZE KOPECKÝ Matyáš (TNN)
3. SUI CHRISTEN Fabio (Q36)
  
CanJzarnecki   0
1. SUIRODACY KAMRACI TEAM1. BEL LECERF William Junior (SOQ)
2. FRA HUBY Antoine (SOQ)
3. GBR BLACKMORE Joseph (ICA)
4. BEL DEBRUYNE Ramses (ADD)
5. BEL DEWEIRDT Siebe (TFB)
  
Wosiu07   0
1. BELRoman Team1. BEL DEWEIRDT Siebe (TFB)
2. BEL LECERF William Junior (SOQ)
3. BEL SEGAERT Alec (LTD)
4. NED BOVEN Lars (ADC)
5. BEL BERCKMOES Jenno (LTD)
6. FRA HUBY Antoine (SOQ)
7. ITA VILLA Giacomo (BWB)
  
Roman   0
1. ITASAXO Animex1. BEL LECERF William Junior (SOQ)
2. USA SHEEHAN Riley (IPT)
3. BEL CAPIOT Amaury (ARK)
  
tomtom83   0
1. BELSebkaaa Team1. BEL DEWEIRDT Siebe (TFB)
2. BEL SEGAERT Alec (LTD)
3. FRA HUBY Antoine (SOQ)
4. USA SHEEHAN Riley (IPT)
5. SVK SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
  
sebkaaa   0
1. SVKStochomania1. BEL LECERF William Junior (SOQ)
2. BEL DEBRUYNE Ramses (ADD)
3. GBR BLACKMORE Joseph (ICA)
4. SVK SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
5. FRA LEDANOIS Kévin (ARK)
6. COL HODEG Álvaro José (UAD)
  
Ol1F1l   0
1. COLSultans of Cycling1. BEL LECERF William Junior (SOQ)
2. BEL GELDERS Gil (SOQ)
3. SVK SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
4. COL HODEG Álvaro José (UAD)
5. AUS GROVES Kaden (ADC)
6. ITA BARONCINI Filippo (UAD)
7. ITA VILLA Giacomo (BWB)
  
zboro   0
1. ITAŚrednio bym powiedział1. COL HODEG Álvaro José (UAD)
2. SVK SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
3. ITA COVI Alessandro (UAD)
4. NED BAX Sjoerd (UAD)
5. BEL GELDERS Gil (SOQ)
6. SUI CHRISTEN Fabio (Q36)
  
Mad Villain   0
1. SUITeam Młodych-Gniewnych1. NED SINKELDAM Ramon (ADC)
2. BEL LECERF William Junior (SOQ)
3. COL HODEG Álvaro José (UAD)
4. GBR BLACKMORE Joseph (ICA)
5. BEL GELDERS Gil (SOQ)
  
Daniel47   0
1. BELTerror1. USA SHEEHAN Riley (IPT)
2. SVK SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
3. BEL GELDERS Gil (SOQ)
  
liiio   0
1. BELTS Cycling Team1. BEL GELDERS Gil (SOQ)
2. FRA HUBY Antoine (SOQ)
3. NED BOVEN Lars (ADC)
  
Tomek86   0
1. NEDTymek Team1. BEL LECERF William Junior (SOQ)
2. BEL GELDERS Gil (SOQ)
3. FRA HUBY Antoine (SOQ)
  
Tymekk   0
1. FRAVeloValencia1. FRA HUBY Antoine (SOQ)
2. BEL GELDERS Gil (SOQ)
  
Arturo   0
1. BELWpadzio Team1. FRA HUBY Antoine (SOQ)
2. SUI HIRSCHI Marc (UAD)
  
wpadzio   0
1. SUIWygramy! Wygramy! Wygramy!1. FRA HUBY Antoine (SOQ)
2. BEL GELDERS Gil (SOQ)
3. BEL LECERF William Junior (SOQ)
4. CZE KOPECKÝ Matyáš (TNN)
5. GBR BLACKMORE Joseph (ICA)
  
Optymista Dawid   0
1. GBRyzerman1. NED BOVEN Lars (ADC)
2. BEL DEBRUYNE Ramses (ADD)
3. ITA VILLA Giacomo (BWB)
  
yzerman   0
1. ITAZygzaki1. BEL SEGAERT Alec (LTD)
2. SUI CHRISTEN Fabio (Q36)
  
rogerg   0


Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes notified teams

Rank   Team  Manager  Result
1. SUIAgresywny Moscon1. GBR NERURKAR Lukas (EFE)
  
valverde   0
1. GBRArmia dzidziusiów1. GBR FROOME Chris (IPT)
  
boroster   0
1. GBRChicken_Biriyani1. IRL RYAN Archie (EFE)
  
Chicken_Biriyani   0
1. IRLChicken_Dhansak1. GBR FROOME Chris (IPT)
2. GBR KNIGHT Oliver (COF)
3. GBR NERURKAR Lukas (EFE)
4. GBR WILLIAMS Stephen (IPT)
  
Chicken_Dhansak   0
1. GBRCross Is Coming1. IRL RYAN Archie (EFE)
2. USA RICCITELLO Matthew (IPT)
3. GBR NERURKAR Lukas (EFE)
4. IRL RAFFERTY Darren (EFE)
  
hunterp   0
1. IRLDunajec1. FRA MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
2. IRL RYAN Archie (EFE)
3. IRL RAFFERTY Darren (EFE)
4. ESP BELOKI Markel (EFE)
  
kosa84   0
1. ESPEF Education Second-DifficultPost1. FRA JEGAT Jordan (TEN)
2. IRL RYAN Archie (EFE)
3. IRL RAFFERTY Darren (EFE)
  
Anderis   0
1. IRLFairPlay1. IRL RYAN Archie (EFE)
2. FRA MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
3. GBR NERURKAR Lukas (EFE)
4. SVK SVRČEK Martin (SOQ)
  
kamil7   0
1. SVKFerrari&Fuentes1. ESP BELOKI Markel (EFE)
2. IRL RYAN Archie (EFE)
3. IRL RAFFERTY Darren (EFE)
4. GBR NERURKAR Lukas (EFE)
  
Mr_X   0
1. GBRGewissEPOattack1. GBR FROOME Chris (IPT)
  
Clif   0
1. GBRGoGoPowerRangers1. FRA MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
  
przemoe   0
1. FRAHanysy1. FRA MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
2. USA RICCITELLO Matthew (IPT)
3. IRL RAFFERTY Darren (EFE)
  
throndor   0
1. IRLhrU Cycling Project1. FRA RETAILLEAU Valentin (DAT)
2. USA RICCITELLO Matthew (IPT)
  
hru   0
1. USAjon ezeitza1. FRA MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
  
jon ezeitza   0
1. FRAJUSKI TEAM 1. GER ADAMIETZ Johannes (LTD)
  
JUSKI   0
1. GERKaraVana się wykoleiła1. IRL RAFFERTY Darren (EFE)
2. IRL RYAN Archie (EFE)
  
nawciarz   0
1. IRLkelme team1. ESP BELOKI Markel (EFE)
2. IRL RYAN Archie (EFE)
3. IRL RAFFERTY Darren (EFE)
4. ESP AZNAR Hugo (EKP)
  
allorc   0
1. ESPkrokiety1. FRA LABROSSE Jordan (DAT)
2. GBR NERURKAR Lukas (EFE)
  
filipp   0
1. GBRLento Team1. FRA MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
2. IRL RAFFERTY Darren (EFE)
3. ESP BELOKI Markel (EFE)
  
JOSEDIN   0
1. ESPMERAVIGLIOSO1. COL TEJADA Harold (AST)
2. COL SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)
3. GBR FROOME Chris (IPT)
  
wlodar   0
1. GBRObiFujiTeam1. ESP AZNAR Hugo (EKP)
  
obi   0
1. ESPOrły Probierza 1. NZL THOMPSON Reuben (GFC)
2. USA RICCITELLO Matthew (IPT)
3. BEL VANDENABEELE Henri (LTD)
  
Ederson Palmieri   0
1. BELPaVelo Cycling Team1. GBR FROOME Chris (IPT)
  
PaVelo   0
1. GBRpinks1. FRA LABROSSE Jordan (DAT)
2. FRA TOUMIRE Hugo (COF)
3. GBR NERURKAR Lukas (EFE)
  
agatqqa   0
1. GBRPrzybytek Jeźdźców1. FRA GUGLIELMI Simon (ARK)
2. BEL VANDENABEELE Henri (LTD)
  
Gimpek   0
1. BELRODACY KAMRACI TEAM1. FRA MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
2. IRL RAFFERTY Darren (EFE)
3. IRL RYAN Archie (EFE)
4. GBR NERURKAR Lukas (EFE)
  
Wosiu07   0
1. GBRRoman Team1. GBR FROOME Chris (IPT)
2. USA RICCITELLO Matthew (IPT)
3. GBR NERURKAR Lukas (EFE)
4. COL TEJADA Harold (AST)
5. ESP BELOKI Markel (EFE)
  
Roman   0
1. ESPSAXO Animex1. IRL RYAN Archie (EFE)
2. IRL RAFFERTY Darren (EFE)
  
tomtom83   0
1. IRLSebkaaa Team1. BEL VANDENABEELE Henri (LTD)
  
sebkaaa   0
1. BELStochomania1. BEL VANDENABEELE Henri (LTD)
  
Ol1F1l   0
1. BELSultans of Cycling1. GBR FROOME Chris (IPT)
2. ESP BELOKI Markel (EFE)
3. ESP SAMITIER Sergio (MOV)
4. BEL VANDENABEELE Henri (LTD)
5. ESP AZNAR Hugo (EKP)
  
zboro   0
1. ESPTeam Młodych-Gniewnych1. GBR NERURKAR Lukas (EFE)
2. IRL RAFFERTY Darren (EFE)
3. IRL RYAN Archie (EFE)
  
Daniel47   0
1. IRLTS Cycling Team1. GBR NERURKAR Lukas (EFE)
2. ESP BELOKI Markel (EFE)
  
Tomek86   0
1. ESPTymek Team1. IRL RAFFERTY Darren (EFE)
2. IRL RYAN Archie (EFE)
3. GBR NERURKAR Lukas (EFE)
  
Tymekk   0
1. GBRVeloValencia1. FRA MARTINEZ Lenny (GFC)
2. GBR NERURKAR Lukas (EFE)
3. IRL RAFFERTY Darren (EFE)
4. BEL VANDENABEELE Henri (LTD)
  
Arturo   0
1. BELWoman Power1. ESP CANAL Carlos (MOV)
2. IRL RYAN Archie (EFE)
  
Agnieszka   0
1. IRLWpadzio Team1. USA RICCITELLO Matthew (IPT)
2. IRL RYAN Archie (EFE)
3. FRA RETAILLEAU Valentin (DAT)
4. ESP AZNAR Hugo (EKP)
  
wpadzio   0
1. ESPWygramy! Wygramy! Wygramy!1. GBR FROOME Chris (IPT)
2. IRL RYAN Archie (EFE)
3. IRL RAFFERTY Darren (EFE)
4. GBR NERURKAR Lukas (EFE)
5. NED VAN DER LEE Jardi Christiaan (EFE)
6. ITA GAROFOLI Gianmarco (AST)
  
Optymista Dawid   0
1. ITAyzerman1. FRA MARTIN Guillaume (COF)
2. BEL VANDENABEELE Henri (LTD)
  
yzerman   0
1. BELZygzaki1. IRL RYAN Archie (EFE)
2. NOR RYE-JOHNSEN Jon (UCN)
  
rogerg   0


Giro d'Italia general classification

Rank   Team  Manager  Result
1. NORKanczuga1. AUS PLAPP Luke (JAY)
2. ITA TIBERI Antonio (TBV)
3. COL QUINTANA Nairo (MOV)
4. SLO POGAČAR Tadej (UAD)
5. GBR POOLE Max (DFP)
6. IRL DUNBAR Eddie (JAY)
7. FRA PARET-PEINTRE Valentin (DAT)
  
Milvanius   1939
2. FRARęce Pence Ence w której?1. SLO POGAČAR Tadej (UAD)
2. GBR VERNON Ethan (IPT)
3. FRA THOMAS Benjamin (COF)
4. ITA MILAN Jonathan (LTK)
5. DEN HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich (EFE)
6. ITA OLDANI Stefano (COF)
7. NED LEEMREIZE Gijs (DFP)
  
CanJzarnecki   1726
3. NEDChicken_Biriyani1. SLO POGAČAR Tadej (UAD)
2. AUS PLAPP Luke (JAY)
3. NZL PITHIE Laurence (GFC)
4. NED KOOIJ Olav (TVL)
5. ITA MILESI Lorenzo (MOV)
6. NOR FOSS Tobias (IGD)
7. USA LAMPERTI Luke (SOQ)
8. ESP SÁNCHEZ Pelayo (MOV)
  
Chicken_Biriyani   1563
4. ESPSultans of Cycling1. SLO POGAČAR Tadej (UAD)
2. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (TVL)
3. COL QUINTANA Nairo (MOV)
4. AUS GROVES Kaden (ADC)
  
zboro   1510
5. AUSWoman Power1. NED KOOIJ Olav (TVL)
2. USA LAMPERTI Luke (SOQ)
3. NED WELTEN Bram (DFP)
4. GBR VERNON Ethan (IPT)
5. COL QUINTANA Nairo (MOV)
6. SLO POGAČAR Tadej (UAD)
7. FRA RIOU Alan (ARK)
  
Agnieszka   1457
6. FRAVeloValencia1. SLO POGAČAR Tadej (UAD)
2. FRA PARET-PEINTRE Valentin (DAT)
3. ITA FRIGO Marco (IPT)
4. ITA BAGIOLI Andrea (LTK)
  
Arturo   1443
7. ITAAgresywny Moscon1. ITA BAGIOLI Andrea (LTK)
2. ITA TIBERI Antonio (TBV)
3. ITA MILAN Jonathan (LTK)
4. ITA GANNA Filippo (IGD)
5. COL MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe (BOH)
6. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (TVL)
7. AUT KEPPLINGER Rainer (TBV)
8. FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
  
valverde   1406
8. FRApinks1. IRL DUNBAR Eddie (JAY)
2. AUS PLAPP Luke (JAY)
3. SLO POGAČAR Tadej (UAD)
4. ITA PELLIZZARI Giulio (VBF)
5. FRA BARRÉ Louis (ARK)
  
agatqqa   1385
9. FRARoman Team1. SLO POGAČAR Tadej (UAD)
2. ITA FRIGO Marco (IPT)
3. ITA FABBRO Matteo (PTK)
4. FRA COSTIOU Ewen (ARK)
5. BEL KIELICH Timo (ADC)
6. USA LAMPERTI Luke (SOQ)
7. ITA ZAMBANINI Edoardo (TBV)
8. DEN VALGREN Michael (EFE)
  
Roman   1374
10. DENRODACY KAMRACI TEAM1. SLO POGAČAR Tadej (UAD)
2. NZL PITHIE Laurence (GFC)
3. AUS PLAPP Luke (JAY)
4. BEL KIELICH Timo (ADC)
5. USA LAMPERTI Luke (SOQ)
6. ISR RAISBERG Nadav (IPT)
  
Wosiu07   1358
11. ISRZygzaki1. SLO POGAČAR Tadej (UAD)
2. USA LAMPERTI Luke (SOQ)
3. EST MIHKELS Madis (IWA)
4. GBR POOLE Max (DFP)
  
rogerg   1302
12. GBRDie Fahne hoch1. SLO POGAČAR Tadej (UAD)
  
Janusz Tracz   1256
13. SLONeftohimik Burgas1. ITA MILESI Lorenzo (MOV)
2. IRL DUNBAR Eddie (JAY)
3. ITA MILAN Jonathan (LTK)
4. NZL PITHIE Laurence (GFC)
5. ITA TIBERI Antonio (TBV)
6. GBR CARTHY Hugh (EFE)
7. AUS GROVES Kaden (ADC)
8. ITA FORTUNATO Lorenzo (AST)
  
scrooll40   958
14. ITABosman1. NED GESINK Robert (TVL)
2. NED KOOIJ Olav (TVL)
3. FRA TOUZÉ Damien (DAT)
4. FRA PARET-PEINTRE Valentin (DAT)
5. ITA MILAN Jonathan (LTK)
6. FRA RIOU Alan (ARK)
7. NED ARENSMAN Thymen (IGD)
8. DEN BJERG Mikkel (UAD)
  
Bosman   927
15. DENSAXO Animex1. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (TVL)
2. ITA FABBRO Matteo (PTK)
3. ITA TIBERI Antonio (TBV)
4. ITA MILAN Jonathan (LTK)
5. AUS PLAPP Luke (JAY)
6. COL QUINTANA Nairo (MOV)
  
tomtom83   858
16. COLPolti1. ITA GANNA Filippo (IGD)
2. NED ARENSMAN Thymen (IGD)
3. ITA BAGIOLI Andrea (LTK)
4. FRA PALENI Enzo (GFC)
5. ITA MILAN Jonathan (LTK)
6. AUS PLAPP Luke (JAY)
  
rojekk   822
17. AUSSuperChow1. GBR VERNON Ethan (IPT)
2. AUS PLAPP Luke (JAY)
3. IRL DUNBAR Eddie (JAY)
4. ITA MILAN Jonathan (LTK)
5. NED ARENSMAN Thymen (IGD)
  
SuperChow   688
18. NEDFerrari&Fuentes1. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (TVL)
2. USA LAMPERTI Luke (SOQ)
3. AUS PLAPP Luke (JAY)
4. ITA PELLIZZARI Giulio (VBF)
5. ITA FRIGO Marco (IPT)
6. ITA MILAN Jonathan (LTK)
7. DEN VALGREN Michael (EFE)
  
Mr_X   595
19. DENkelme team1. ITA PELLIZZARI Giulio (VBF)
2. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (TVL)
3. ITA MILAN Jonathan (LTK)
4. ITA GANNA Filippo (IGD)
5. ITA FRIGO Marco (IPT)
6. FRA PALENI Enzo (GFC)
  
allorc   563
20. FRACross Is Coming1. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (TVL)
2. ITA MILAN Jonathan (LTK)
3. COL QUINTANA Nairo (MOV)
4. HUN VALTER Attila (TVL)
5. USA SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
  
hunterp   550
21. USAŚrednio bym powiedział1. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (TVL)
2. ITA GANNA Filippo (IGD)
3. IRL DUNBAR Eddie (JAY)
4. ITA MILAN Jonathan (LTK)
5. GER SCHACHMANN Maximilian (BOH)
  
Mad Villain   537
22. GERTerror1. NED ARENSMAN Thymen (IGD)
2. IRL DUNBAR Eddie (JAY)
3. COL QUINTANA Nairo (MOV)
4. AUS PLAPP Luke (JAY)
5. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (TVL)
6. GBR VERNON Ethan (IPT)
7. ITA PELLIZZARI Giulio (VBF)
  
liiio   510
23. ITAyzerman1. ITA MILAN Jonathan (LTK)
2. ITA GANNA Filippo (IGD)
3. ESP LÓPEZ Juan Pedro (LTK)
4. SLO MEZGEC Luka (JAY)
5. GER KANTER Max (AST)
6. ITA CIMOLAI Davide (MOV)
7. NED DEKKER David (ARK)
8. NED GESINK Robert (TVL)
  
yzerman   495
24. NEDGewissEPOattack1. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (TVL)
2. ITA MILAN Jonathan (LTK)
3. USA LAMPERTI Luke (SOQ)
4. ESP SÁNCHEZ Pelayo (MOV)
5. NED VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel (IWA)
  
Clif   489
25. NEDStochomania1. ITA BAGIOLI Andrea (LTK)
2. USA LAMPERTI Luke (SOQ)
3. BEL MERLIER Tim (SOQ)
4. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
5. BEL HERMANS Quinten (ADC)
6. CZE HIRT Jan (SOQ)
7. SLO MEZGEC Luka (JAY)
8. NED WELTEN Bram (DFP)
  
Ol1F1l   483
26. NEDSchleck łańcuch trafił1. GBR POOLE Max (DFP)
2. ITA ALEOTTI Giovanni (BOH)
3. BEL VANSEVENANT Mauri (SOQ)
4. ITA TIBERI Antonio (TBV)
5. ITA AFFINI Edoardo (TVL)
6. BEL DE GENDT Aimé (COF)
7. AUS EWAN Caleb (JAY)
  
Goalkeeper   462
27. AUSGoGoPowerRangers1. NED GESINK Robert (TVL)
2. AUS PLAPP Luke (JAY)
3. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (TVL)
4. IRL DUNBAR Eddie (JAY)
5. ITA MILAN Jonathan (LTK)
  
przemoe   440
28. ITAArmia dzidziusiów1. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (TVL)
2. ITA POZZOVIVO Domenico (VBF)
3. ECU NARVÁEZ Jhonatan (IGD)
4. BEL VANSEVENANT Mauri (SOQ)
5. COL QUINTANA Nairo (MOV)
6. NED LEEMREIZE Gijs (DFP)
  
boroster   387
28. NEDEF Education Second-DifficultPost1. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (TVL)
2. GBR POOLE Max (DFP)
3. NZL PITHIE Laurence (GFC)
4. AUS PLAPP Luke (JAY)
5. NED ARENSMAN Thymen (IGD)
6. BEL KIELICH Timo (ADC)
7. USA LAMPERTI Luke (SOQ)
  
Anderis   387
30. USAWygramy! Wygramy! Wygramy!1. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (TVL)
2. COL QUINTANA Nairo (MOV)
3. NED GESINK Robert (TVL)
4. ITA GANNA Filippo (IGD)
5. ITA PIGANZOLI Davide (PTK)
6. ITA PELLIZZARI Giulio (VBF)
7. USA LAMPERTI Luke (SOQ)
  
Optymista Dawid   373
31. USAChicken_Dhansak1. GBR THOMAS Geraint (IGD)
2. GBR CARR Simon (EFE)
3. GBR VERNON Ethan (IPT)
4. GBR ASKEY Lewis (GFC)
5. GBR WOOD Harrison (COF)
  
Chicken_Dhansak   359
32. GBRjon ezeitza1. COL QUINTANA Nairo (MOV)
2. NZL PITHIE Laurence (GFC)
3. GER LIPOWITZ Florian (BOH)
4. DEN ANDRESEN Tobias Lund (DFP)
5. GER STEINHAUSER Georg (EFE)
6. ITA BAGIOLI Andrea (LTK)
7. ITA ZAMBANINI Edoardo (TBV)
8. FRA PALENI Enzo (GFC)
  
jon ezeitza   356
33. FRAbunga bunga1. COL RUBIO Einer (MOV)
2. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (TVL)
3. ITA GANNA Filippo (IGD)
4. NED GESINK Robert (TVL)
5. ITA PUCCIO Salvatore (IGD)
  
kolvit   320
34. ITAkrokiety1. COL RUBIO Einer (MOV)
2. ITA SCARONI Christian (AST)
3. IRL DUNBAR Eddie (JAY)
4. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (TVL)
5. AUS PLAPP Luke (JAY)
6. GER STORK Florian (TUD)
  
filipp   313
35. GERPrzybytek Jeźdźców1. FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
2. COL QUINTANA Nairo (MOV)
3. NOR TRÆEN Torstein (TBV)
4. GBR CARR Simon (EFE)
5. POL ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław (COF)
6. AUS WELSFORD Sam (BOH)
7. GER LIPOWITZ Florian (BOH)
  
Gimpek   293
36. GERPaVelo Cycling Team1. NED KOOIJ Olav (TVL)
2. COL QUINTANA Nairo (MOV)
3. NOR FOSS Tobias (IGD)
4. ESP SÁNCHEZ Pelayo (MOV)
  
PaVelo   277
37. ESPTeam Młodych-Gniewnych1. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (TVL)
2. COL QUINTANA Nairo (MOV)
3. HUN VALTER Attila (TVL)
4. USA LAMPERTI Luke (SOQ)
5. ESP SÁNCHEZ Pelayo (MOV)
  
Daniel47   268
38. ESPObiFujiTeam1. NED KOOIJ Olav (TVL)
2. GER MAYRHOFER Marius (TUD)
3. USA VERMAERKE Kevin (DFP)
4. AUS GROVES Kaden (ADC)
5. BEL KIELICH Timo (ADC)
  
obi   254
39. BELMERAVIGLIOSO1. GER SCHACHMANN Maximilian (BOH)
2. POL ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław (COF)
3. USA SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
4. NED JAKOBSEN Fabio (DFP)
5. AUS PLAPP Luke (JAY)
  
wlodar   224
40. AUSGruppetto1. ITA GANNA Filippo (IGD)
2. COL QUINTANA Nairo (MOV)
3. ITA VERRE Alessandro (ARK)
4. GBR ASKEY Lewis (GFC)
  
Kosa   183
41. GBRhrU Cycling Project1. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (TVL)
2. NED JAKOBSEN Fabio (DFP)
3. DEN ANDRESEN Tobias Lund (DFP)
4. NOR LAENGEN Vegard Stake (UAD)
5. FRA BAUDIN Alex (DAT)
6. USA LAMPERTI Luke (SOQ)
  
hru   176
42. USAHanysy1. COL QUINTANA Nairo (MOV)
2. AUS PLAPP Luke (JAY)
3. AUS WELSFORD Sam (BOH)
4. ESP ROMEO Iván (MOV)
5. GBR POOLE Max (DFP)
  
throndor   146
43. GBRFairPlay1. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (TVL)
2. USA SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)
3. SLO TRATNIK Jan (TVL)
4. USA LAMPERTI Luke (SOQ)
5. GBR POOLE Max (DFP)
  
kamil7   125
44. GBRSebkaaa Team1. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (TVL)
2. ITA GANNA Filippo (IGD)
3. BEL KIELICH Timo (ADC)
  
sebkaaa   119
44. BELWpadzio Team1. ITA GANNA Filippo (IGD)
2. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (TVL)
  
wpadzio   119
46. BELLento Team1. AUS PLAPP Luke (JAY)
2. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (TVL)
3. USA LAMPERTI Luke (SOQ)
4. FRA TOUZÉ Damien (DAT)
  
JOSEDIN   112
47. FRATS Cycling Team1. NOR TRÆEN Torstein (TBV)
2. FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian (SOQ)
  
Tomek86   105
48. FRATymek Team1. BEL UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (TVL)
2. HUN VALTER Attila (TVL)
3. NED GESINK Robert (TVL)
4. USA LAMPERTI Luke (SOQ)
  
Tymekk   93
49. USAKaraVana się wykoleiła1. NED GESINK Robert (TVL)
2. ITA COLLEONI Kevin (IWA)
3. AUT KEPPLINGER Rainer (TBV)
4. DEN VALGREN Michael (EFE)
  
nawciarz   65
50. DENJUSKI TEAM 1. AUS PLAPP Luke (JAY)
2. NED GESINK Robert (TVL)
3. GBR WOOD Harrison (COF)
  
JUSKI   64
51. GBROrły Probierza 1. ITA FRIGO Marco (IPT)
2. FRA LAPORTE Christophe (TVL)
3. ITA MILESI Lorenzo (MOV)
4. ITA BAIS Davide (PTK)
5. ITA PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)
  
Ederson Palmieri   26
52. ITAZZZ1. ITA MILESI Lorenzo (MOV)
  
redzik   5
53. ITADunajec1. ITA MARTINELLI Alessio (VBF)
2. IRL DUNBAR Eddie (JAY)
3. ITA GERMANI Lorenzo (GFC)
  
kosa84   0


Boucles de la Mayenne general classification

Rank   Team  Manager  Result
1. ITAWpadzio Team1. SUI HIRSCHI Marc (UAD)
2. FRA RETAILLEAU Valentin (DAT)
3. FRA VADIC Baptiste (TEN)
4. ESP ZUBELDIA Unai (EUS)
  
wpadzio   90
2. ESPjon ezeitza1. GBR ROOTKIN-GRAY Jack (EFE)
2. GBR WATSON Samuel (GFC)
  
jon ezeitza   63
3. GBRWoman Power1. POR OLIVEIRA Ivo (UAD)
2. NED VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)
3. ESP CANAL Carlos (MOV)
4. ITA MOSCHETTI Matteo (Q36)
5. FRA GRUEL Thibaud (CGF)
6. BEL VERBRUGGHE Jens (CGF)
  
Agnieszka   37
3. BELZygzaki1. GBR WATSON Samuel (GFC)
2. POL SAJNOK Szymon (Q36)
3. POL GRYGOWSKI Hubert (ABD)
  
rogerg   37
5. POLhrU Cycling Project1. FRA RETAILLEAU Valentin (DAT)
2. GBR WALLS Matthew (GFC)
  
hru   15
6. GBRTS Cycling Team1. NED VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)
  
Tomek86   14
7. NEDPaVelo Cycling Team1. ITA MORO Manlio (MOV)
2. GBR ROOTKIN-GRAY Jack (EFE)
3. DEN GREGAARD Jonas (LTD)
4. FRA VADIC Baptiste (TEN)
  
PaVelo   7
8. FRAChicken_Dhansak1. GBR WALLS Matthew (GFC)
2. GBR ROOTKIN-GRAY Jack (EFE)
  
Chicken_Dhansak   6
8. GBRyzerman1. SUI BISSEGGER Stefan (EFE)
2. POL SAJNOK Szymon (Q36)
  
yzerman   6
10. POLNeftohimik Burgas1. FRA GAUTHERAT Pierre (DAT)
2. ITA BARONCINI Filippo (UAD)
  
scrooll40   5
11. ITAKaraVana się wykoleiła1. FRA GAUTHERAT Pierre (DAT)
2. GBR WALLS Matthew (GFC)
3. COL HODEG Álvaro José (UAD)
  
nawciarz   4
11. COLkrokiety1. FRA LABROSSE Jordan (DAT)
  
filipp   4
11. FRApinks1. FRA LABROSSE Jordan (DAT)
  
agatqqa   4
14. FRARODACY KAMRACI TEAM1. DEN FOLDAGER Anders (JAY)
  
Wosiu07   3
15. DENChicken_Biriyani1. BEL DE GENDT Thomas (LTD)
2. FRA VADIC Baptiste (TEN)
3. ESP BONILLO Iker (EUS)
  
Chicken_Biriyani   1
15. ESPkelme team1. BEL DE GENDT Thomas (LTD)
2. ESP GUARDEÑO Jaume (CJR)
3. FRA VADIC Baptiste (TEN)
  
allorc   1
15. FRARoman Team1. ESP ZUBELDIA Unai (EUS)
2. FRA VADIC Baptiste (TEN)
  
Roman   1
15. FRASebkaaa Team1. ESP GUARDEÑO Jaume (CJR)
2. FRA VADIC Baptiste (TEN)
3. BEL DE LIE Arnaud (LTD)
  
sebkaaa   1
15. BELSultans of Cycling1. ESP GUARDEÑO Jaume (CJR)
2. COL HODEG Álvaro José (UAD)
3. ESP SAMITIER Sergio (MOV)
4. ITA BARONCINI Filippo (UAD)
5. ESP ZUBELDIA Unai (EUS)
  
zboro   1
20. ESPArmia dzidziusiów1. ESP ZUBELDIA Unai (EUS)
2. POL GRYGOWSKI Hubert (ABD)
  
boroster   0
20. POLBosman1. FRA CAVAGNA Rémi (MOV)
2. COL HODEG Álvaro José (UAD)
3. SUI THALMANN Roland (TUD)
4. CZE KELEMEN Petr (TUD)
5. NZL VINK Michael (UAD)
  
Bosman   0
20. NZLCross Is Coming1. COL HODEG Álvaro José (UAD)
  
hunterp   0
20. COLEF Education Second-DifficultPost1. FRA GRUEL Thibaud (CGF)
  
Anderis   0
20. FRAFerrari&Fuentes1. ESP ZUBELDIA Unai (EUS)
  
Mr_X   0
20. ESPGewissEPOattack1. BEL DE GENDT Thomas (LTD)
  
Clif   0
20. BELGoGoPowerRangers1. BEL DE LIE Axel (LDD)
2. VEN AULAR Orluis (CJR)
3. POL GRYGOWSKI Hubert (ABD)
  
przemoe   0
20. POLHanysy1. ESP ROMEO Iván (MOV)
  
throndor   0
20. ESPJUSKI TEAM 1. NZL VINK Michael (UAD)
2. AUS QUICK Blake (JAY)
  
JUSKI   0
20. AUSLento Team1. FRA BOULET Enzo (UCN)
  
JOSEDIN   0
20. FRAOrły Probierza 1. NED BAX Sjoerd (UAD)
  
Ederson Palmieri   0
20. NEDPolti1. GBR WALLS Matthew (GFC)
2. ESP SERRANO Javier (PTK)
  
rojekk   0
20. ESPRęce Pence Ence w której?1. BEL DE GENDT Thomas (LTD)
2. ESP SAMITIER Sergio (MOV)
3. ESP PEÑALVER Manuel (PTK)
4. ESP ZUBELDIA Unai (EUS)
  
CanJzarnecki   0
20. ESPŚrednio bym powiedział1. AUS QUICK Blake (JAY)
2. COL HODEG Álvaro José (UAD)
3. NED BAX Sjoerd (UAD)
4. ESP ZUBELDIA Unai (EUS)
  
Mad Villain   0
20. ESPTeam Młodych-Gniewnych1. COL HODEG Álvaro José (UAD)
  
Daniel47   0
20. COLTerror1. GBR WALLS Matthew (GFC)
  
liiio   0


Rund um Köln general classification

Rank   Team  Manager  Result
1. GBRyzerman1. NED BOVEN Lars (ADC)
2. NED VAN UDEN Casper (DFP)
3. ITA VILLA Giacomo (BWB)
4. NED VADER Milan (TVL)
5. GBR BRENNAN Matthew (JVD)
  
yzerman   137
2. GBRFerrari&Fuentes1. NED VAN UDEN Casper (DFP)
2. GER HERZOG Emil (BOH)
3. GBR SMITHSON Jed (JVD)
4. GBR BRENNAN Matthew (JVD)
  
Mr_X   116
3. GBRSebkaaa Team1. NED VAN UDEN Casper (DFP)
2. NED VAN BELLE Loe (TVL)
3. GER HERZOG Emil (BOH)
  
sebkaaa   88
4. GERWpadzio Team1. NED VAN UDEN Casper (DFP)
2. AUS PLOWRIGHT Jensen (ADC)
3. GBR PORTSMOUTH Tom (BWB)
  
wpadzio   76
5. GBRkelme team1. NED VAN UDEN Casper (DFP)
2. POL BENEDETTI Cesare (BOH)
  
allorc   75
6. POLhrU Cycling Project1. NED VAN BELLE Loe (TVL)
2. GBR BRENNAN Matthew (JVD)
3. NED LUGTHART Sjors (JVD)
  
hru   14
6. NEDJUSKI TEAM 1. POL MACIEJUK Filip (BOH)
2. GER ADAMIETZ Johannes (LTD)
3. NED VAN BELLE Loe (TVL)
4. GBR BRENNAN Matthew (JVD)
  
JUSKI   14
8. GBRChicken_Dhansak1. GBR SMITHSON Jed (JVD)
2. GBR BRENNAN Matthew (JVD)
3. GBR PORTSMOUTH Tom (BWB)
  
Chicken_Dhansak   12
9. GBRkrokiety1. NED VADER Milan (TVL)
2. GER HERZOG Emil (BOH)
3. GBR BRENNAN Matthew (JVD)
4. GER ARENZ Leon (LKH)
  
filipp   11
9. GERpinks1. NED BOVEN Lars (ADC)
2. GBR BRENNAN Matthew (JVD)
  
agatqqa   11
9. GBRPrzybytek Jeźdźców1. NED EENKHOORN Pascal (LTD)
2. GBR BRENNAN Matthew (JVD)
3. LUX URY Noé (TSM)
  
Gimpek   11
9. LUXStochomania1. GBR BRENNAN Matthew (JVD)
  
Ol1F1l   11
9. GBRŚrednio bym powiedział1. GBR BRENNAN Matthew (JVD)
  
Mad Villain   11
9. GBRTeam Młodych-Gniewnych1. AUS WELSFORD Sam (BOH)
2. GBR BRENNAN Matthew (JVD)
3. GER HERZOG Emil (BOH)
4. NED VADER Milan (TVL)
  
Daniel47   11
15. NEDSAXO Animex1. NED VADER Milan (TVL)
2. BEL CAPIOT Amaury (ARK)
3. GER HERZOG Emil (BOH)
  
tomtom83   8
16. GERAgresywny Moscon1. CZE KADLEC Milan (DDS)
  
valverde   4
17. CZEBosman1. NED VAN BELLE Loe (TVL)
2. GER HERZOG Emil (BOH)
3. NED LUGTHART Sjors (JVD)
  
Bosman   3
17. NEDGruppetto1. NOR LØLAND Sakarias Koller (UXM)
2. NED VAN BELLE Loe (TVL)
  
Kosa   3
17. NEDObiFujiTeam1. NED VAN BELLE Loe (TVL)
2. BEL BOMBOI Davide (TDT)
  
obi   3
17. BELSultans of Cycling1. NED VAN BELLE Loe (TVL)
  
zboro   3
17. NEDVeloValencia1. AUS PLOWRIGHT Jensen (ADC)
2. NED VAN BELLE Loe (TVL)
3. GER TEUTENBERG Tim Torn (LTT)
  
Arturo   3
22. GEROrły Probierza 1. NED VADER Milan (TVL)
2. NED LUGTHART Sjors (JVD)
3. SUI CHRISTEN Fabio (Q36)
  
Ederson Palmieri   2
23. SUIArmia dzidziusiów1. POL MACIEJUK Filip (BOH)
2. NED LUGTHART Sjors (JVD)
  
boroster   0
23. NEDChicken_Biriyani1. IRL TOWNSEND Rory (Q36)
  
Chicken_Biriyani   0
23. IRLCross Is Coming1. NOR LØLAND Sakarias Koller (UXM)
  
hunterp   0
23. NORDunajec1. GBR SMITHSON Jed (JVD)
  
kosa84   0
23. GBREF Education Second-DifficultPost1. NED BOVEN Lars (ADC)
  
Anderis   0
23. NEDGoGoPowerRangers1. POL MACIEJUK Filip (BOH)
2. VEN AULAR Orluis (CJR)
  
przemoe   0
23. VENHanysy1. AUS WELSFORD Sam (BOH)
2. BEL VAN TRICHT Stan (ADC)
3. NED BOVEN Lars (ADC)
  
throndor   0
23. NEDjon ezeitza1. AUS PLOWRIGHT Jensen (ADC)
2. NED BOVEN Lars (ADC)
  
jon ezeitza   0
23. NEDMERAVIGLIOSO1. GER DUCKERT Roman (TSM)
  
wlodar   0
23. GERNeftohimik Burgas1. AUS WELSFORD Sam (BOH)
2. NED BOVEN Lars (ADC)
3. NOR HANSEN Martin Solhaug (UDT)
  
scrooll40   0
23. NORPaVelo Cycling Team1. NED BOVEN Lars (ADC)
2. BEL VANDEVELDE Yentl (TFB)
  
PaVelo   0
23. BELPolti1. FRA SÉNÉCHAL Florian (ARK)
  
rojekk   0
23. FRARęce Pence Ence w której?1. NOR HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby (UXM)
2. NOR HANSEN Martin Solhaug (UDT)
  
CanJzarnecki   0
23. NORRODACY KAMRACI TEAM1. NED VADER Milan (TVL)
  
Wosiu07   0
23. NEDRoman Team1. NED BOVEN Lars (ADC)
  
Roman   0
23. NEDTS Cycling Team1. NED BOVEN Lars (ADC)
  
Tomek86   0
23. NEDWygramy! Wygramy! Wygramy!1. GER TEUTENBERG Tim Torn (LTT)
2. GBR PATTINSON Tomos (JVD)
  
Optymista Dawid   0
23. GBRZygzaki1. GER ZABEL Rick (IPT)
2. BEL VERMOTE Julien (TVL)
3. POL MACIEJUK Filip (BOH)
4. GER DUCKERT Roman (TSM)
  
rogerg   0


Tour of Norway general classification

Rank   Team  Manager  Result
1. GERSAXO Animex1. BEL VAN AERT Wout (TVL)
2. ITA VERGALLITO Luca (ADC)
3. NOR HAGENES Per Strand (TVL)
4. NED GRAAT Tijmen (JVD)
5. ITA BUSATTO Francesco (IWA)
6. GER HERZOG Emil (BOH)
7. FRA LAURANCE Axel (ADC)
  
tomtom83   194
2. FRATerror1. BEL VANDENSTORME Dylan (TFB)
2. USA AUGUST Andrew (IGD)
3. FRA LAURANCE Axel (ADC)
4. GER BRENNER Marco (TUD)
  
liiio   172
3. GERRęce Pence Ence w której?1. BEL NYS Thibau (LTK)
2. FRA LAURANCE Axel (ADC)
  
CanJzarnecki   148
4. FRAŚrednio bym powiedział1. FRA LAURANCE Axel (ADC)
2. BEL DEBRUYNE Ramses (ADD)
  
Mad Villain   128
5. BELAgresywny Moscon1. NED GRAAT Tijmen (JVD)
2. USA AUGUST Andrew (IGD)
3. AUT HAJEK Alexander (BOH)
4. FRA LAURANCE Axel (ADC)
  
valverde   126
6. FRAWygramy! Wygramy! Wygramy!1. NED GRAAT Tijmen (JVD)
2. USA AUGUST Andrew (IGD)
3. ITA BUSATTO Francesco (IWA)
4. GER WILKSCH Hannes (TDT)
5. FRA LAURANCE Axel (ADC)
  
Optymista Dawid   125
7. FRAPaVelo Cycling Team1. ITA VERGALLITO Luca (ADC)
2. DEN CORT Magnus (UXM)
3. NED LEMMEN Bart (TVL)
4. NED HUISING Menno (JVD)
5. ESP RODRÍGUEZ Óscar (IGD)
6. USA AUGUST Andrew (IGD)
  
PaVelo   107
8. USAKaraVana się wykoleiła1. BEL VAN AERT Wout (TVL)
2. GER HERZOG Emil (BOH)
3. USA AUGUST Andrew (IGD)
4. NED LEMMEN Bart (TVL)
5. NED GRAAT Tijmen (JVD)
  
nawciarz   71
9. NEDjon ezeitza1. ITA VERGALLITO Luca (ADC)
2. BEL VAN AERT Wout (TVL)
3. BEL NYS Thibau (LTK)
4. NOR HAGENES Per Strand (TVL)
5. NED GRAAT Tijmen (JVD)
6. CZE BITTNER Pavel (DFP)
7. ESP RODRÍGUEZ Óscar (IGD)
  
jon ezeitza   61
10. ESPOrły Probierza 1. BEL NYS Thibau (LTK)
2. NOR HAGEN Carl Fredrik (Q36)
3. ITA BUSATTO Francesco (IWA)
4. GER BRENNER Marco (TUD)
  
Ederson Palmieri   44
11. GERFairPlay1. BEL NYS Thibau (LTK)
2. GER UHLIG Henri (ADC)
3. BEL DEBRUYNE Ramses (ADD)
4. ITA VERGALLITO Luca (ADC)
  
kamil7   32
12. ITANeftohimik Burgas1. GBR HAYTER Ethan (IGD)
2. NED GRAAT Tijmen (JVD)
3. BEL DEBRUYNE Ramses (ADD)
  
scrooll40   30
12. BELPrzybytek Jeźdźców1. BEL NYS Thibau (LTK)
2. DEN CORT Magnus (UXM)
  
Gimpek   30
14. DENLento Team1. GER HERZOG Emil (BOH)
2. GER BRENNER Marco (TUD)
3. USA AUGUST Andrew (IGD)
4. GER OSBORNE Jason (ADC)
  
JOSEDIN   27
14. GERSebkaaa Team1. BEL VANDENSTORME Dylan (TFB)
2. GBR TARLING Joshua (IGD)
3. GER HERZOG Emil (BOH)
4. ITA VERGALLITO Luca (ADC)
5. BEL NYS Thibau (LTK)
6. USA AUGUST Andrew (IGD)
  
sebkaaa   27
16. USATS Cycling Team1. BEL NYS Thibau (LTK)
2. CZE BITTNER Pavel (DFP)
3. USA AUGUST Andrew (IGD)
4. GER WILKSCH Hannes (TDT)
  
Tomek86   22
17. GERChicken_Dhansak1. GBR TARLING Joshua (IGD)
2. GBR HAYTER Ethan (IGD)
3. GBR ROWE Luke (IGD)
  
Chicken_Dhansak   21
17. GBRGewissEPOattack1. GER HERZOG Emil (BOH)
2. GBR TARLING Joshua (IGD)
3. GER BRENNER Marco (TUD)
4. USA AUGUST Andrew (IGD)
  
Clif   21
19. USARODACY KAMRACI TEAM1. GER HERZOG Emil (BOH)
2. ITA VERGALLITO Luca (ADC)
3. NED GRAAT Tijmen (JVD)
4. BEL DEBRUYNE Ramses (ADD)
  
Wosiu07   20
20. BELChicken_Biriyani1. GBR TARLING Joshua (IGD)
2. NOR HAGENES Per Strand (TVL)
3. BEL NYS Thibau (LTK)
4. USA AUGUST Andrew (IGD)
5. GER UHLIG Henri (ADC)
  
Chicken_Biriyani   19
20. GERDunajec1. BEL NYS Thibau (LTK)
2. GBR TARLING Joshua (IGD)
3. NOR HAGENES Per Strand (TVL)
4. ITA BUSATTO Francesco (IWA)
5. USA AUGUST Andrew (IGD)
  
kosa84   19
20. USAHanysy1. BEL NYS Thibau (LTK)
2. NOR HAGENES Per Strand (TVL)
  
throndor   19
23. NORFerrari&Fuentes1. GBR TARLING Joshua (IGD)
2. ITA CALZONI Walter (Q36)
3. ITA BUSATTO Francesco (IWA)
4. BEL NYS Thibau (LTK)
5. GER HERZOG Emil (BOH)
6. USA AUGUST Andrew (IGD)
  
Mr_X   17
24. USApinks1. ITA VERGALLITO Luca (ADC)
2. USA AUGUST Andrew (IGD)
3. GER WILKSCH Hannes (TDT)
4. ITA BUSATTO Francesco (IWA)
5. GER OSBORNE Jason (ADC)
  
agatqqa   16
24. GERZygzaki1. BEL NYS Thibau (LTK)
2. USA AUGUST Andrew (IGD)
3. GBR ROWE Luke (IGD)
4. POL MAŁECKI Kamil (Q36)
  
rogerg   16
26. POLCross Is Coming1. ITA VERGALLITO Luca (ADC)
2. BEL VAN AERT Wout (TVL)
3. USA AUGUST Andrew (IGD)
  
hunterp   15
27. USAkelme team1. ITA VERGALLITO Luca (ADC)
2. GBR TARLING Joshua (IGD)
3. NED GRAAT Tijmen (JVD)
4. POL BENEDETTI Cesare (BOH)
  
allorc   14
27. POLkrokiety1. ITA VERGALLITO Luca (ADC)
2. GER HERZOG Emil (BOH)
3. NED GRAAT Tijmen (JVD)
4. USA AUGUST Andrew (IGD)
5. GER WILKSCH Hannes (TDT)
  
filipp   14
29. GERJUSKI TEAM 1. BEL VAN AERT Wout (TVL)
2. GER HERZOG Emil (BOH)
3. AUT HAJEK Alexander (BOH)
4. NED GRAAT Tijmen (JVD)
  
JUSKI   10
29. NEDSultans of Cycling1. BEL VANDENSTORME Dylan (TFB)
2. ITA VERGALLITO Luca (ADC)
  
zboro   10
31. ITAEF Education Second-DifficultPost1. BEL VANDENSTORME Dylan (TFB)
2. NED GRAAT Tijmen (JVD)
3. ITA BUSATTO Francesco (IWA)
4. BEL DEBRUYNE Ramses (ADD)
  
Anderis   9
31. BELTymek Team1. GBR TARLING Joshua (IGD)
2. NOR HAGENES Per Strand (TVL)
3. NED GRAAT Tijmen (JVD)
4. NED HUISING Menno (JVD)
  
Tymekk   9
33. NEDyzerman1. BEL DEBRUYNE Ramses (ADD)
  
yzerman   6
34. BELTeam Młodych-Gniewnych1. GER HERZOG Emil (BOH)
2. GBR TARLING Joshua (IGD)
3. ITA BUSATTO Francesco (IWA)
4. NOR HAGENES Per Strand (TVL)
5. USA AUGUST Andrew (IGD)
  
Daniel47   4
35. USABosman1. GER HERZOG Emil (BOH)
2. ITA CATALDO Dario (LTK)
3. BEL DE TIER Floris (BWB)
  
Bosman   3
35. BELPolti1. GBR TARLING Joshua (IGD)
2. NED GRAAT Tijmen (JVD)
3. NED ROOSEN Timo (DFP)
4. POL MAŁECKI Kamil (Q36)
  
rojekk   3
35. POLWoman Power1. USA AUGUST Andrew (IGD)
2. NED GRAAT Tijmen (JVD)
  
Agnieszka   3
38. NEDWpadzio Team1. GER HERZOG Emil (BOH)
  
wpadzio   1
39. GERArmia dzidziusiów1. GER HEIDUK Kim (IGD)
  
boroster   0
39. GERGoGoPowerRangers1. POL MAŁECKI Kamil (Q36)
  
przemoe   0
39. POLhrU Cycling Project1. GBR TARLING Joshua (IGD)
2. USA AUGUST Andrew (IGD)
  
hru   0
39. USAObiFujiTeam1. NOR BRENNSÆTER Trym (TIR)
  
obi   0
39. NORRoman Team1. USA AUGUST Andrew (IGD)
2. ITA CALZONI Walter (Q36)
  
Roman   0