10th edition

UPS - Luis POL



Rider/td>Points
1.AUT    GALL Felix (ACT)17    ( 80 )
2.LUX    JUNGELS Bob (ACT)0    ( 237 )
3.NZL    BEWLEY Sam (BEX)0    ( 10 )
4.NED    GROENEWEGEN Dylan (BEX)170    ( 419 )
5.NZL    ARCHBOLD Shane (BOH)0    ( 4 )
6.SUI    BOHLI Tom (COF)5    ( 16 )
7.AUS    HAMILTON Chris (DSM)0    ( 22 )
8.USA    HOWES Alex (EFE)0    ( 0 )
9.AUS    MORTON Lachlan (EFE)2    ( 2 )
10.ECU    CARAPAZ Richard (IGD)206    ( 758 )
11.BEL    DE PLUS Laurens (IGD)8    ( 43 )
12.ITA    PUCCIO Salvatore (IGD)10    ( 36 )
13.COL    RIVERA Brandon Smith (IGD)0    ( 17 )
14.NZL    BEVIN Patrick (IPT)0    ( 155 )
15.AUS    EWAN Caleb (LTS)138    ( 284 )
16.GER    KLUGE Roger (LTS)6    ( 24 )
17.GER    SELIG Rüdiger (LTS)5    ( 29 )
18.ESP    MAS Enric (MOV)47    ( 190 )
19.COL    SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)39    ( 129 )
20.DEN    ASGREEN Kasper (QST)181    ( 286 )
21.BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)294    ( 1391 )
22.BEL    KEISSE Iljo (QST)15    ( 31 )
23.BEL    SERRY Pieter (QST)15    ( 56 )
24.FRA    GALLOPIN Tony (TFS)20    ( 50 )
25.GBR    QUARTERMAN Charlie (TFS)0    ( 0 )
26.NED    DUMOULIN Tom (TJV)7    ( 67 )
27.BEL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)731    ( 1946 )
28.GER    GROß Felix (UAD)13    ( 17 )
29.POR    OLIVEIRA Ivo (UAD)16    ( 18 )
30.DEN    EG Niklas (UXT)0    ( 11 )

Team points: 1945 (6328)
Bonus points: 10
Total points: 1973


Development Team

kolarzZdobyte punkty
1.GER    BALLERSTEDT Maurice (AFC)10    ( 32 )
2.FRA    GRÉGOIRE Romain (CGF)1    ( 67 )
3.FRA    MARTINEZ Lenny (CGF)0    ( 120 )
4.CZE    BITTNER Pavel (DDS)0    ( 20 )
5.GER    KÄRSTEN Moritz (DDS)0    ( 0 )
6.HUN    FETTER Erik (EOK)5    ( 18 )
7.NED    KRUL Wessel (HPM)0    ( 1 )
8.NOR    HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)0    ( 0 )
9.NED    KRAMER Jesse (JVD)0    ( 0 )
10.NED    DEL GROSSO Tibor (MET)0    ( 0 )
11.SUI    BOGLI Jonathan (NIP)0    ( 0 )
12.AUT    HAJEK Alexander (TRI)0    ( 0 )
13.DEN    AAGAARD HANSEN Tobias (UDT)0    ( 0 )
14.NOR    FREDHEIM Stian (UDT)0    ( 0 )
15.NOR    GUDMESTAD Tord (UXT)2    ( 6 )

Team points: 18 (264)
Bonus points: 10
Total points: 1973
 

Races






Team achievements:

Previous seasons

2014 position 3 - 10664 points
2015 position 3 - 9857 points
2016 position 11 - 7698 points
2017 position 50 - 1086 points
2019 position 30 - 9887 points
2020 position 15 - 7827 points
2021 position 62 - 2092 points

Races won (from 2017):

Grosser Preis des Kantons Aargau 2019
World Championship - ITT 2020

General classification 2022

Position 65 - 1973 points

Stage races classification 2022

Position 71 - 883 points

One-day races classification 2022

Position 62 - 1090 points