10th edition

_drilowcy_ - Ironeq POL



Rider/td>Points
1.ITA    VERRE Alessandro (ARK)1    ( 44 )
2.COL    LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel (AST)0    ( 150 )
3.FRA    BARBIER Pierre (BBK)0    ( 77 )
4.FRA    JAUREGUI Quentin (BBK)0    ( 4 )
5.GBR    YATES Simon (BEX)129    ( 617 )
6.RUS    VLASOV Aleksandr (BOH)308    ( 1274 )
7.ESP    IZAGIRRE Ion (COF)3    ( 311 )
8.NED    ARENSMAN Thymen (DSM)141    ( 469 )
9.BEL    VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)0    ( 22 )
10.COL    URÁN Rigoberto (EFE)0    ( 141 )
11.BEL    DE PLUS Laurens (IGD)0    ( 43 )
12.COL    MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe (IGD)0    ( 931 )
13.AUS    PLAPP Luke (IGD)0    ( 129 )
14.USA    SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)0    ( 241 )
15.GBR    THOMAS Geraint (IGD)13    ( 705 )
16.GBR    TURNER Ben (IGD)0    ( 259 )
17.BEL    CRAS Steff (LTS)0    ( 116 )
18.BEL    DE LIE Arnaud (LTS)80    ( 747 )
19.SUI    SCHMID Mauro (QST)65    ( 247 )
20.GBR    VERNON Ethan (QST)0    ( 80 )
21.BEL    VERVAEKE Louis (QST)0    ( 53 )
22.ITA    CARUSO Damiano (TBV)96    ( 467 )
23.NED    DUMOULIN Tom (TJV)43    ( 67 )
24.NOR    FOSS Tobias (TJV)28    ( 51 )
25.NED    KOOIJ Olav (TJV)12    ( 484 )
26.BEL    VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan (TJV)0    ( 129 )
27.ESP    AYUSO Juan (UAD)137    ( 450 )
28.FRA    BRUNEL Alexys (UAD)6    ( 14 )
29.USA    MCNULTY Brandon (UAD)0    ( 543 )
30.NOR    JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)0    ( 260 )

Team points: 1062 (9125)
Bonus points: 0
Total points: 1072


Development Team

kolarzZdobyte punkty
1.GER    BALLERSTEDT Maurice (AFC)0    ( 32 )
2.BEL    VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio (AFC)0    ( 22 )
3.FRA    VAUQUELIN Kevin (ARK)10    ( 94 )
4.FRA    GRÉGOIRE Romain (CGF)0    ( 67 )
5.FRA    MARTINEZ Lenny (CGF)0    ( 120 )
6.FRA    PENHOËT Paul (CGF)0    ( 34 )
7.NZL    PITHIE Laurence (CGF)0    ( 12 )
8.NZL    THOMPSON Reuben (CGF)0    ( 70 )
9.NED    VAN UDEN Casper (DDS)0    ( 37 )
10.UKR    PONOMAR Andrii (DRA)0    ( 4 )
11.HUN    FETTER Erik (EOK)0    ( 18 )
12.NOR    HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)0    ( 0 )
13.NOR    STAUNE-MITTET Johannes (JVD)0    ( 8 )
14.BEL    NYS Thibau (TBL)0    ( 30 )
15.NOR    WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXT)0    ( 23 )

Team points: 10 (571)
Bonus points: 0
Total points: 1072
 

Races






Team achievements:

Previous seasons


Races won (from 2017):


General classification 2022

Position 72 - 1072 points

Stage races classification 2022

Position 69 - 986 points

One-day races classification 2022

Position 73 - 86 points