10th edition

CK Sokol Ledenice - Busik CZE



Rider/td>Points
1.COL    LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel (AST)77    ( 150 )
2.ITA    MODOLO Sacha (BCF)4    ( 11 )
3.NED    GROENEWEGEN Dylan (BEX)419    ( 419 )
4.GER    BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)229    ( 229 )
5.AUT    GROßSCHARTNER Felix (BOH)111    ( 124 )
6.AUT    PÖSTLBERGER Lukas (BOH)1    ( 1 )
7.GBR    CARTHY Hugh (EFE)164    ( 164 )
8.COL    URÁN Rigoberto (EFE)103    ( 141 )
9.POL    WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz (EFE)2    ( 8 )
10.RUS    ZAKARIN Ilnur (GAZ)0    ( 0 )
11.FRA    PINOT Thibaut (GFC)273    ( 273 )
12.COL    BERNAL Egan (IGD)0    ( 0 )
13.COL    MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe (IGD)931    ( 931 )
14.ITA    DE MARCHI Alessandro (IPT)3    ( 3 )
15.GBR    FROOME Chris (IPT)43    ( 43 )
16.BEL    VANMARCKE Sep (IPT)11    ( 18 )
17.CZE    HIRT Jan (IWG)400    ( 400 )
18.RSA    MEINTJES Louis (IWG)385    ( 393 )
19.ITA    POZZOVIVO Domenico (IWG)259    ( 259 )
20.NED    VAN KESSEL Corné (IWG)11    ( 23 )
21.BEL    DE GENDT Thomas (LTS)13    ( 68 )
22.BEL    GILBERT Philippe (LTS)184    ( 184 )
23.NED    JAKOBSEN Fabio (QST)467    ( 467 )
24.BEL    VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)113    ( 164 )
25.ITA    CICCONE Giulio (TFS)227    ( 227 )
26.NED    DEKKER David (TJV)7    ( 8 )
27.NOR    FOSS Tobias (TJV)51    ( 51 )
28.USA    KUSS Sepp (TJV)76    ( 205 )
29.ITA    FORMOLO Davide (UAD)11    ( 66 )
30.NOR    HALVORSEN Kristoffer (UXT)2    ( 8 )

Team points: 4577 (5038)
Bonus points: 170
Total points: 4800


Development Team

kolarzZdobyte punkty
1.CZE    KOPECKÝ Tomáš (ABC)0    ( 12 )
2.BEL    VANDEPUTTE Niels (AFD)2    ( 2 )
3.ITA    DEBIASI Andrea (CTF)0    ( 1 )
4.CZE    BITTNER Pavel (DDS)20    ( 20 )
5.CZE    ŤOUPALÍK Jakub (EKA)3    ( 3 )
6.ITA    BUSATTO Andrea (GEF)0    ( 0 )
7.DEN    ANDERSEN Kasper (HBA)0    ( 7 )
8.NOR    HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)0    ( 0 )
9.NED    DEL GROSSO Tibor (MET)0    ( 0 )
10.CZE    KELEMEN Petr (SRA)2    ( 2 )
11.DEN    ANDERSEN Mads (TCQ)0    ( 0 )
12.NOR    GUDMESTAD Tord (UXT)6    ( 6 )
13.NOR    WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXT)19    ( 23 )
14.BEL    LAMBRECHT Michiel (WBD)1    ( 1 )
15.ITA    ZAMPERINI Edoardo (ZEF)0    ( 0 )

Team points: 53 (77)
Bonus points: 170
Total points: 4800
 

Races






Team achievements:

Previous seasons

2020 position 68 - 1142 points
2021 position 47 - 8521 points

Races won (from 2017):

Critérium du Dauphiné 2021
Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2021
La Route Adélie de VItré 2021
4 Jours de Dunkerque 2022
Giro dell'Appennino 2022

General classification 2022

Position 58 - 4800 points

Stage races classification 2022

Position 50 - 3523 points

One-day races classification 2022

Position 61 - 1277 points