10th edition

Nietoperze z Walencji - BARTOLINO POL



Rider/td>Points
1.FRA    COSNEFROY Benoît (ACT)451    ( 451 )
2.LUX    JUNGELS Bob (ACT)155    ( 237 )
3.SUI    DILLIER Silvan (AFC)22    ( 32 )
4.COL    TEJADA Harold (AST)23    ( 23 )
5.FRA    BARBIER Pierre (BBK)52    ( 77 )
6.ITA    MODOLO Sacha (BCF)11    ( 11 )
7.ETH    GRMAY Tsgabu (BEX)11    ( 11 )
8.NED    GROENEWEGEN Dylan (BEX)419    ( 419 )
9.BEL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)58    ( 58 )
10.FRA    THOMAS Benjamin (COF)274    ( 274 )
11.ECU    CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander (DRA)66    ( 66 )
12.NED    ARENSMAN Thymen (DSM)374    ( 469 )
13.NOR    LEKNESSUND Andreas (DSM)99    ( 137 )
14.NED    VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)27    ( 27 )
15.ITA    ALBANESE Vincenzo (EOK)193    ( 193 )
16.ITA    FORTUNATO Lorenzo (EOK)142    ( 142 )
17.GBR    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)510    ( 510 )
18.COL    RIVERA Brandon Smith (IGD)17    ( 17 )
19.ITA    PETILLI Simone (IWG)53    ( 77 )
20.GER    ZIMMERMANN Georg (IWG)89    ( 89 )
21.ESP    ARANBURU Alex (MOV)154    ( 154 )
22.BEL    VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)67    ( 67 )
23.NED    TERPSTRA Niki (TEN)4    ( 8 )
24.FRA    GALLOPIN Tony (TFS)37    ( 50 )
25.NED    DEKKER David (TJV)8    ( 8 )
26.NOR    FOSS Tobias (TJV)51    ( 51 )
27.NED    KOOIJ Olav (TJV)484    ( 484 )
28.BEL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)1946    ( 1946 )
29.ESP    AYUSO Juan (UAD)384    ( 450 )
30.SLO    POGAČAR Tadej (UAD)2528    ( 2528 )

Team points: 8709 (9066)
Bonus points: 290
Total points: 9407


Development Team

kolarzZdobyte punkty
1.GER    BALLERSTEDT Maurice (AFC)19    ( 32 )
2.BEL    VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio (AFC)21    ( 22 )
3.FRA    GRÉGOIRE Romain (CGF)67    ( 67 )
4.FRA    PENHOËT Paul (CGF)34    ( 34 )
5.NZL    PITHIE Laurence (CGF)12    ( 12 )
6.ITA    PICCOLO Andrea (DRA)65    ( 65 )
7.UKR    PONOMAR Andrii (DRA)4    ( 4 )
8.COL    UMBA Santiago (DRA)7    ( 7 )
9.ITA    FANCELLU Alessandro (EOK)2    ( 2 )
10.HUN    FETTER Erik (EOK)18    ( 18 )
11.GBR    HAYTER Leo (HBA)110    ( 110 )
12.NOR    HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)0    ( 0 )
13.NED    PLUIMERS Rick (JVD)0    ( 8 )
14.BEL    NYS Thibau (TBL)30    ( 30 )
15.NOR    WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXT)19    ( 23 )

Team points: 408 (434)
Bonus points: 290
Total points: 9407
 

Races






Team achievements:

Previous seasons

2019 position 6 - 12720 points
2020 position 25 - 7079 points
2021 position 12 - 12255 points

Races won (from 2017):

Tre Valli Varesine 2019
UAE Tour 2020
Settimana Ciclistica Italiana 2021
Arctic Race of Norway 2021
La Route Adélie de VItré 2021
Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze 2021
Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2022
Boucles de la Mayenne 2022
Tour of Slovenia 2022
Circuito de Getxo-Memorial Hermanos Otxoa 2022

General classification 2022

Position 10 - 9407 points

Stage races classification 2022

Position 19 - 5673 points

One-day races classification 2022

Position 7 - 3734 points