10th edition

BMC - Nakazar POL



Rider/td>Points
1.ITA    OLDANI Stefano (AFC)12    ( 128 )
2.ITA    BATTISTELLA Samuele (AST)23    ( 124 )
3.ITA    MOSCON Gianni (AST)0    ( 1 )
4.GER    KÄMNA Lennard (BOH)59    ( 271 )
5.GBR    WALLS Matthew (BOH)7    ( 8 )
6.FRA    ZINGLE Axel (COF)4    ( 205 )
7.ITA    BETTIOL Alberto (EFE)52    ( 128 )
8.DEN    CORT Magnus (EFE)15    ( 137 )
9.ITA    FORTUNATO Lorenzo (EOK)16    ( 142 )
10.GBR    STEWART Jake (GFC)0    ( 110 )
11.GBR    HAYTER Ethan (IGD)46    ( 487 )
12.GBR    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)92    ( 510 )
13.ESP    RODRIGUEZ Carlos (IGD)115    ( 377 )
14.NOR    HAGEN Carl Fredrik (IPT)0    ( 28 )
15.ERI    GIRMAY Biniam (IWG)96    ( 726 )
16.BRA    RANGEL COSTA Vinicius (MOV)0    ( 6 )
17.BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)294    ( 1391 )
18.DEN    HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich (QST)9    ( 27 )
19.BEL    VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)21    ( 67 )
20.GBR    VERNON Ethan (QST)17    ( 80 )
21.COL    BUITRAGO Santiago (TBV)60    ( 330 )
22.SUI    MÄDER Gino (TBV)14    ( 252 )
23.SLO    MOHORIČ Matej (TBV)34    ( 689 )
24.ITA    BARONCINI Filippo (TFS)1    ( 8 )
25.DEN    SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias (TFS)46    ( 201 )
26.NED    DUMOULIN Tom (TJV)7    ( 67 )
27.NOR    FOSS Tobias (TJV)23    ( 51 )
28.NED    KOOIJ Olav (TJV)48    ( 484 )
29.DEN    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)306    ( 1680 )
30.ESP    AYUSO Juan (UAD)98    ( 450 )

Team points: 1515 (9165)
Bonus points: 20
Total points: 1535


Development Team

kolarzZdobyte punkty
1.GER    BALLERSTEDT Maurice (AFC)0    ( 32 )
2.FRA    GRÉGOIRE Romain (CGF)0    ( 67 )
3.NZL    THOMPSON Reuben (CGF)0    ( 70 )
4.CRO    MIHOLJEVIĆ Fran (CTF)0    ( 42 )
5.CZE    BITTNER Pavel (DDS)0    ( 20 )
6.NED    VAN UDEN Casper (DDS)0    ( 37 )
7.COL    UMBA Santiago (DRA)0    ( 7 )
8.HUN    FETTER Erik (EOK)0    ( 18 )
9.NOR    HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)0    ( 0 )
10.NOR    STAUNE-MITTET Johannes (JVD)0    ( 8 )
11.BEL    VAN EETVELT Lennert (L23)0    ( 146 )
12.SVK    SVRČEK Martin (QST)0    ( 0 )
13.BEL    NYS Thibau (TBL)0    ( 30 )
14.GBR    GLOAG Thomas (TRI)0    ( 1 )
15.NOR    WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXT)0    ( 23 )

Team points: 0 (501)
Bonus points: 20
Total points: 1535
 

Races






Team achievements:

Previous seasons

2019 position 21 - 10916 points
2020 position 10 - 8541 points
2021 position 54 - 6832 points

Races won (from 2017):

Paris - Roubaix 2019
Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2019
Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini 2019
Dwars door het Hageland 2020
Brussels Cycling Classic 2020
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali 2020
Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2020
Okolo Slovenska 2020

General classification 2022

Position 69 - 1535 points

Stage races classification 2022

Position 68 - 1004 points

One-day races classification 2022

Position 67 - 531 points