12th edition

Namco Team - Ankorn POL



Rider/td>Points
1.FRA    LAURANCE Axel (ADC)0    ( 216 )
2.ITA    GAZZOLI Michele (AST)0    ( 1 )
3.RUS    SYRITSA Gleb (AST)0    ( 17 )
4.POL    RUDYK Bartosz (ATT)0    ( 0 )
5.GBR    STEDMAN Maximilian (BGS)0    ( 0 )
6.POL    MACIEJUK Filip (BOH)0    ( 18 )
7.SLO    ROGLIČ Primož (BOH)0    ( 100 )
8.AUS    BERWICK Sebastian (CJR)0    ( 0 )
9.BEL    VAN MECHELEN Vlad (DDS)0    ( 19 )
10.ITA    PICCOLO Andrea (EFE)0    ( 31 )
11.IRL    RAFFERTY Darren (EFE)0    ( 36 )
12.IRL    RYAN Archie (EFE)0    ( 93 )
13.FRA    PACHER Quentin (GFC)0    ( 115 )
14.BEL    SEGAERT Alec (LTD)0    ( 94 )
15.ITA    MILAN Jonathan (LTK)0    ( 718 )
16.ERI    TESFATSION Natnael (LTK)0    ( 151 )
17.ESP    CANAL Carlos (MOV)0    ( 32 )
18.POL    BANASZEK Alan (MSP)0    ( 0 )
19.ITA    CALZONI Walter (Q36)0    ( 0 )
20.GER    CARSTENSEN Lucas (RJC)0    ( 0 )
21.NED    VAN ENGELEN Adne (ROI)0    ( 0 )
22.POL    STOSZ Patryk (RSW)0    ( 0 )
23.CZE    ŤOUPALÍK Adam (TDT)0    ( 9 )
24.ALG    REGUIGUI Youcef (TSG)0    ( 2 )
25.BEL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (TVL)0    ( 134 )
26.SLO    POGAČAR Tadej (UAD)0    ( 2544 )
27.NOR    KULSET Johannes (UXM)0    ( 13 )
28.NOR    WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXM)0    ( 140 )
29.ESP    PRADES Benjamín (VCF)0    ( 0 )
30.POL    BUDZINSKI Marcin (WIB)0    ( 0 )

Team points: 0 (4483)
Bonus points: 0
Total points: 0


Development Team

kolarzZdobyte punkty
1.BEL    DEBRUYNE Ramses (ADD)0    ( 37 )
2.POL    GRUSZCZYNSKI Filip (BIE)0    ( 2 )
3.GBR    ASKEY Ben (CGF)0    ( 17 )
4.GBR    GOLLIKER Joshua (CGF)0    ( 1 )
5.ITA    CIPOLLINI Edoardo (CPK)0    ( 3 )
6.SLO    ERŽEN Žak (CTF)0    ( 0 )
7.AUS    CHAMBERLAIN Oscar (DAD)0    ( 4 )
8.CZE    SEEMAN Adam (DDS)0    ( 0 )
9.ESP    AZNAR Hugo (EKP)0    ( 0 )
10.ESP    ZUBELDIA Unai (EUS)0    ( 0 )
11.NOR    NORDHAGEN Jørgen (JVD)0    ( 31 )
12.POL    POMORSKI Michał (MSP)0    ( 0 )
13.COL    GOMEZ Camilo Andres (TRI)0    ( 2 )
14.SLO    RAVBAR Anže (UAZ)0    ( 1 )
15.NOR    FREDHEIM Stian (UXM)0    ( 102 )

Team points: 0 (200)
Bonus points: 0
Total points: 0
 

Races






Team achievements:

Previous seasons


Races won (from 2017):


General classification 2023

Stage races classification 2023

One-day races classification 2023