10th edition

łowcy kapci - msc POL



Rider/td>Points
1.FRA    CHAMPOUSSIN Clément (ACT)49    ( 78 )
2.LUX    JUNGELS Bob (ACT)155    ( 237 )
3.ITA    BATTISTELLA Samuele (AST)109    ( 124 )
4.ITA    MOSCON Gianni (AST)0    ( 1 )
5.NED    GROENEWEGEN Dylan (BEX)419    ( 419 )
6.BEL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)50    ( 58 )
7.POR    LEITÃO Iúri (CJR)0    ( 0 )
8.NOR    HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby (DSM)0    ( 16 )
9.NED    VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)15    ( 27 )
10.GBR    STEWART Jake (GFC)110    ( 110 )
11.ECU    CARAPAZ Richard (IGD)758    ( 758 )
12.GBR    HAYTER Ethan (IGD)248    ( 487 )
13.ECU    NARVÁEZ Jhonatan (IGD)170    ( 180 )
14.GBR    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)510    ( 510 )
15.AUS    PLAPP Luke (IGD)84    ( 129 )
16.COL    RIVERA Brandon Smith (IGD)9    ( 17 )
17.BEL    VERMEERSCH Florian (LTS)119    ( 119 )
18.BRA    RANGEL COSTA Vinicius (MOV)5    ( 6 )
19.COL    SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)129    ( 129 )
20.BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)1391    ( 1391 )
21.NED    JAKOBSEN Fabio (QST)467    ( 467 )
22.FRA    SÉNÉCHAL Florian (QST)241    ( 247 )
23.BEL    VAN WILDER Ilan (QST)49    ( 67 )
24.BEL    VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)164    ( 164 )
25.SUI    MÄDER Gino (TBV)252    ( 252 )
26.DEN    PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan (TBV)13    ( 16 )
27.DEN    SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias (TFS)123    ( 201 )
28.DEN    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)1680    ( 1680 )
29.ESP    AYUSO Juan (UAD)450    ( 450 )
30.NOR    JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland (UXT)241    ( 260 )

Team points: 8010 (8600)
Bonus points: 10
Total points: 8205


Development Team

kolarzZdobyte punkty
1.GER    BALLERSTEDT Maurice (AFC)14    ( 32 )
2.FRA    GRÉGOIRE Romain (CGF)67    ( 67 )
3.FRA    PENHOËT Paul (CGF)33    ( 34 )
4.GER    KÄRSTEN Moritz (DDS)0    ( 0 )
5.SVK    KUBIŠ Lukáš (DKB)0    ( 0 )
6.ITA    PICCOLO Andrea (DRA)12    ( 65 )
7.HUN    FETTER Erik (EOK)0    ( 18 )
8.NOR    HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)0    ( 0 )
9.BEL    SEGAERT Alec (L23)5    ( 55 )
10.POL    GAJDULEWICZ Mateusz (MSP)0    ( 0 )
11.POL    GORAK Dominik (MSP)0    ( 0 )
12.BEL    NYS Thibau (TBL)30    ( 30 )
13.NOR    FREDHEIM Stian (UDT)0    ( 0 )
14.NOR    GUDMESTAD Tord (UXT)5    ( 6 )
15.NOR    WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXT)19    ( 23 )

Team points: 185 (330)
Bonus points: 10
Total points: 8205
 

Races






Team achievements:

Previous seasons

2018 position 60 - 2362 points
2019 position 47 - 8290 points
2020 position 6 - 9139 points
2021 position 57 - 5263 points

Races won (from 2017):

Amstel Gold Race 2018
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 2019
World Championship - road race 2020
Tour du Finistère 2021

General classification 2022

Position 29 - 8205 points

Stage races classification 2022

Position 20 - 5659 points

One-day races classification 2022

Position 44 - 2546 points