10th edition

Sky - Sir Bradley POL



Rider/td>Points
1.FRA    CHAMPOUSSIN Clément (ACT)67    ( 78 )
2.BEL    NAESEN Oliver (ACT)201    ( 213 )
3.ITA    BATTISTELLA Samuele (AST)53    ( 124 )
4.ITA    MOSCON Gianni (AST)0    ( 1 )
5.AUS    HAMILTON Lucas (BEX)8    ( 112 )
6.GER    BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)213    ( 229 )
7.BEL    MEEUS Jordi (BOH)98    ( 119 )
8.ITA    CONSONNI Simone (COF)117    ( 231 )
9.GER    DEGENKOLB John (DSM)46    ( 46 )
10.ITA    BETTIOL Alberto (EFE)72    ( 128 )
11.SUI    BISSEGGER Stefan (EFE)42    ( 47 )
12.DEN    CORT Magnus (EFE)62    ( 137 )
13.UKR    PADUN Mark (EFE)40    ( 56 )
14.USA    POWLESS Neilson (EFE)171    ( 395 )
15.FRA    PINOT Thibaut (GFC)154    ( 273 )
16.GBR    STEWART Jake (GFC)110    ( 110 )
17.AUS    STORER Michael (GFC)79    ( 137 )
18.HUN    VALTER Attila (GFC)218    ( 222 )
19.FRA    SIVAKOV Pavel (IGD)123    ( 460 )
20.GBR    TULETT Ben (IGD)61    ( 213 )
21.ITA    BAGIOLI Andrea (QST)64    ( 69 )
22.FRA    CAVAGNA Rémi (QST)21    ( 115 )
23.CZE    ŠTYBAR Zdeněk (QST)15    ( 15 )
24.BEL    VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)137    ( 164 )
25.SUI    MÄDER Gino (TBV)250    ( 252 )
26.ITA    CICCONE Giulio (TFS)205    ( 227 )
27.NED    DUMOULIN Tom (TJV)64    ( 67 )
28.NED    KOOIJ Olav (TJV)335    ( 484 )
29.ESP    AYUSO Juan (UAD)356    ( 450 )
30.ESP    SOLER Marc (UAD)140    ( 183 )

Team points: 3522 (5357)
Bonus points: 40
Total points: 3690


Development Team

kolarzZdobyte punkty
1.GBR    LAWTON Henry (AGU)0    ( 0 )
2.GBR    PICKERING Finlay (CGF)0    ( 10 )
3.GBR    PIDCOCK Joseph (CGF)5    ( 5 )
4.GBR    ONLEY Oscar (DDS)3    ( 9 )
5.GBR    POOLE Max (DDS)7    ( 17 )
6.GBR    HAYTER Leo (HBA)110    ( 110 )
7.GBR    PERRY Toby (HBA)0    ( 0 )
8.GBR    HOLLYMAN Mason (ICA)1    ( 19 )
9.GBR    MACLEOD Euan (RDW)0    ( 0 )
10.GBR    WOOD Harrison (SEG)0    ( 1 )
11.GBR    FLYNN Sean (SRA)0    ( 1 )
12.GBR    CULVERWELL Sam (TRI)0    ( 0 )
13.GBR    GLOAG Thomas (TRI)0    ( 1 )
14.GBR    MASON Cameron (TRI)0    ( 0 )
15.GBR    REES Oliver (TRI)2    ( 3 )

Team points: 128 (176)
Bonus points: 40
Total points: 3690
 

Races






Team achievements:

Previous seasons

2018 position 47 - 5334 points
2019 position 56 - 6760 points
2020 position 60 - 2694 points

Races won (from 2017):

Paris - Roubaix 2018
Trofeo Calvia 2019
Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2019
Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin 2019
Faun-Ardeche Classic 2019
Royal Bernard Drome Classic 2019
Le Samyn 2019
Tour de l'Ain 2019
Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge 2019
Tour Colombia 2020

General classification 2022

Position 62 - 3690 points

Stage races classification 2022

Position 59 - 2883 points

One-day races classification 2022

Position 64 - 807 points