10th edition

cbmbilbo - cbmbilbo ESP



Rider/td>Points
1.ITA    FRAPPORTI Mattia (???)0    ( 0 )
2.LUX    JUNGELS Bob (ACT)82    ( 237 )
3.SUI    DILLIER Silvan (AFC)28    ( 32 )
4.COL    TEJADA Harold (AST)23    ( 23 )
5.USA    CRADDOCK Lawson (BEX)9    ( 9 )
6.POL    BENEDETTI Cesare (BOH)58    ( 58 )
7.GER    KÄMNA Lennard (BOH)271    ( 271 )
8.ESP    NIEVE Mikel (CJR)0    ( 0 )
9.ITA    BETTIOL Alberto (EFE)128    ( 128 )
10.ECU    CAICEDO Jonathan Klever (EFE)19    ( 19 )
11.NED    LANGEVELD Sebastian (EFE)0    ( 0 )
12.NED    VAN DEN BERG Julius (EFE)0    ( 0 )
13.ITA    FORTUNATO Lorenzo (EOK)142    ( 142 )
14.ESP    BOU Joan (EUS)0    ( 0 )
15.GBR    STEWART Jake (GFC)110    ( 110 )
16.COL    BERNAL Egan (IGD)0    ( 0 )
17.ESP    FRAILE Omar (IGD)42    ( 42 )
18.NOR    HAGEN Carl Fredrik (IPT)23    ( 28 )
19.CAN    WOODS Michael (IPT)331    ( 418 )
20.BEL    DE GENDT Thomas (LTS)68    ( 68 )
21.ESP    ARANBURU Alex (MOV)154    ( 154 )
22.ESP    ELOSEGUI Iñigo (MOV)8    ( 8 )
23.ITA    CATTANEO Mattia (QST)48    ( 48 )
24.BEL    LAMPAERT Yves (QST)205    ( 205 )
25.ESP    SÁNCHEZ Luis León (TBV)158    ( 158 )
26.NED    TERPSTRA Niki (TEN)8    ( 8 )
27.ITA    BARONCINI Filippo (TFS)8    ( 8 )
28.NED    DEKKER David (TJV)2    ( 8 )
29.COL    ARDILA Andrés Camilo (UAD)36    ( 42 )
30.SLO    POGAČAR Tadej (UAD)2528    ( 2528 )

Team points: 4489 (4752)
Bonus points: 80
Total points: 4820


Development Team

kolarzZdobyte punkty
1.GER    BALLERSTEDT Maurice (AFC)22    ( 32 )
2.BEL    VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio (AFC)21    ( 22 )
3.FRA    GRÉGOIRE Romain (CGF)67    ( 67 )
4.CZE    BITTNER Pavel (DDS)20    ( 20 )
5.NED    VAN UDEN Casper (DDS)37    ( 37 )
6.ITA    PICCOLO Andrea (DRA)12    ( 65 )
7.UKR    PONOMAR Andrii (DRA)2    ( 4 )
8.CZE    ŤOUPALÍK Jakub (EKA)3    ( 3 )
9.ESP    COBO Iván (EKP)0    ( 0 )
10.HUN    FETTER Erik (EOK)18    ( 18 )
11.NOR    HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)0    ( 0 )
12.NED    KRAMER Jesse (JVD)0    ( 0 )
13.NED    DEL GROSSO Tibor (MET)0    ( 0 )
14.BEL    NYS Thibau (TBL)30    ( 30 )
15.NOR    WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXT)19    ( 23 )

Team points: 251 (321)
Bonus points: 80
Total points: 4820
 

Races






Team achievements:

Previous seasons

2018 position 36 - 6379 points
2019 position 13 - 11923 points
2020 position 38 - 5667 points
2021 position 28 - 11069 points

Races won (from 2017):

Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2018
Trofeo Laigueglia 2018
The Larry H.Miller Tour of Utah 2018
Oxyclean Classic Brugge-De Panne 2019
Tour of Britain 2019
La Route d'Occitanie 2020
Tour de l'Ain 2020
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France 2020
Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana 2021
Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge 2021
Olympic games - time trial 2021
La Route Adélie de VItré 2021
Giro dell Emilia 2021
Milano-Torino 2021
Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes 2022

General classification 2022

Position 57 - 4820 points

Stage races classification 2022

Position 53 - 3224 points

One-day races classification 2022

Position 59 - 1596 points