10th edition

Team 60956 - 60956 ESP



Rider/td>Points
1.LUX    JUNGELS Bob (ACT)237    ( 237 )
2.ESP    ROMO Javier (AST)0    ( 0 )
3.COL    PEÑA Jesús David (BEX)11    ( 11 )
4.BEL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)58    ( 58 )
5.FRA    ZINGLE Axel (COF)196    ( 205 )
6.BEL    VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)22    ( 22 )
7.USA    QUINN Sean (EFE)20    ( 20 )
8.GER    RUTSCH Jonas (EFE)5    ( 5 )
9.NED    VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)27    ( 27 )
10.ESP    DÍAZ José Manuel (GAZ)0    ( 0 )
11.CZE    KUKRLE Michael (GAZ)1    ( 6 )
12.GBR    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)510    ( 510 )
13.GBR    YATES Adam (IGD)449    ( 449 )
14.AUS    DRIZNERS Jarrad (LTS)30    ( 30 )
15.BEL    VERVLOESEM Xandres (LTS)7    ( 7 )
16.COL    SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)129    ( 129 )
17.BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)1391    ( 1391 )
18.ITA    MASNADA Fausto (QST)116    ( 116 )
19.SUI    SCHMID Mauro (QST)247    ( 247 )
20.BEL    HERREGODTS Rune (SVB)64    ( 64 )
21.ITA    COLBRELLI Sonny (TBV)190    ( 190 )
22.ITA    BARONCINI Filippo (TFS)8    ( 8 )
23.SUI    PELLAUD Simon (TFS)1    ( 1 )
24.NED    DEKKER David (TJV)8    ( 8 )
25.NED    VAN DIJKE Mick (TJV)64    ( 64 )
26.COL    ARDILA Andrés Camilo (UAD)36    ( 42 )
27.ESP    AYUSO Juan (UAD)450    ( 450 )
28.SLO    POGAČAR Tadej (UAD)2528    ( 2528 )
29.DEN    CHARMIG Anthon (UXT)57    ( 57 )
30.DEN    LARSEN Niklas (UXT)4    ( 4 )

Team points: 6866 (6886)
Bonus points: 340
Total points: 7483


Development Team

kolarzZdobyte punkty
1.ECU    LOPEZ Harold Martin (AQD)0    ( 0 )
2.FRA    GRÉGOIRE Romain (CGF)67    ( 67 )
3.NZL    PITHIE Laurence (CGF)11    ( 12 )
4.CZE    BITTNER Pavel (DDS)20    ( 20 )
5.NED    VAN UDEN Casper (DDS)37    ( 37 )
6.COL    UMBA Santiago (DRA)7    ( 7 )
7.HUN    FETTER Erik (EOK)18    ( 18 )
8.GBR    HAYTER Leo (HBA)110    ( 110 )
9.NED    KRUL Wessel (HPM)0    ( 1 )
10.NOR    HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)0    ( 0 )
11.GER    LÜHRS Leslie (LKH)0    ( 0 )
12.NOR    BRENNSÆTER Trym (NIP)0    ( 0 )
13.GBR    GLOAG Thomas (TRI)1    ( 1 )
14.NOR    FREDHEIM Stian (UDT)0    ( 0 )
15.NOR    GUDMESTAD Tord (UXT)6    ( 6 )

Team points: 277 (279)
Bonus points: 340
Total points: 7483
 

Races






Team achievements:

Previous seasons

2018 position 45 - 5389 points
2019 position 35 - 9419 points
2020 position 47 - 4943 points
2021 position 15 - 12139 points

Races won (from 2017):

Trofeo Alcudia-Port d'Alcudia 2018
Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt 2018
Tour of Slovenia 2019
Trofeo Pollença - Port D'andratc 2020
UAE Tour 2021
Il Lombardia 2021
Tour of Oman 2022
UAE Tour 2022
Cholet - Pays de la Loire 2022
La Route Adélie de VItré 2022
Circuit de Wallonie 2022

General classification 2022

Position 39 - 7483 points

Stage races classification 2022

Position 34 - 4644 points

One-day races classification 2022

Position 37 - 2839 points