10th edition

bziummmm - pqr POL



Rider/td>Points
1.AUT    GALL Felix (ACT)64    ( 80 )
2.NED    VAN DER POEL David (AFC)0    ( 5 )
3.ITA    BASSO Leonardo (AST)0    ( 0 )
4.ESP    MADRAZO Ángel (BBH)0    ( 23 )
5.AUS    O'BRIEN Kelland (BEX)1    ( 67 )
6.GER    KÄMNA Lennard (BOH)271    ( 271 )
7.POL    SAJNOK Szymon (COF)3    ( 6 )
8.AUS    HAMILTON Chris (DSM)22    ( 22 )
9.DEN    KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn (DSM)0    ( 0 )
10.POL    WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz (EFE)8    ( 8 )
11.USA    BROWN Nathan (HPM)0    ( 1 )
12.USA    HAGA Chad (HPM)0    ( 0 )
13.COL    BERNAL Egan (IGD)0    ( 0 )
14.GBR    HAYTER Ethan (IGD)226    ( 487 )
15.POL    KWIATKOWSKI Michał (IGD)307    ( 321 )
16.GBR    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)510    ( 510 )
17.POL    MAŁECKI Kamil (LTS)7    ( 11 )
18.BEL    VANHOUCKE Harm (LTS)114    ( 114 )
19.COL    SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)30    ( 129 )
20.BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)1391    ( 1391 )
21.GBR    KNOX James (QST)21    ( 23 )
22.BEL    VANSEVENANT Mauri (QST)164    ( 164 )
23.POL    GRADEK Kamil (TBV)3    ( 11 )
24.AUS    HAIG Jack (TBV)255    ( 285 )
25.DEN    PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan (TBV)2    ( 16 )
26.ESP    VALLS Rafael (TBV)0    ( 0 )
27.NED    TERPSTRA Niki (TEN)4    ( 8 )
28.SLO    ROGLIČ Primož (TJV)902    ( 902 )
29.COL    ARDILA Andrés Camilo (UAD)13    ( 42 )
30.POR    OLIVEIRA Ivo (UAD)15    ( 18 )

Team points: 4333 (4915)
Bonus points: 0
Total points: 4488


Development Team

kolarzZdobyte punkty
1.GER    BALLERSTEDT Maurice (AFC)9    ( 32 )
2.BEL    VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio (AFC)19    ( 22 )
3.FRA    MARTINEZ Lenny (CGF)46    ( 120 )
4.CZE    BITTNER Pavel (DDS)14    ( 20 )
5.ITA    PICCOLO Andrea (DRA)8    ( 65 )
6.HUN    FETTER Erik (EOK)0    ( 18 )
7.NED    KRUL Wessel (HPM)0    ( 1 )
8.NOR    HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)0    ( 0 )
9.NED    KRAMER Jesse (JVD)0    ( 0 )
10.NED    DEL GROSSO Tibor (MET)0    ( 0 )
11.POL    GIERYK Kacper (MSP)0    ( 0 )
12.BEL    NYS Thibau (TBL)30    ( 30 )
13.NOR    FREDHEIM Stian (UDT)0    ( 0 )
14.DEN    HINDSGAUL Jacob (UXT)14    ( 14 )
15.NOR    WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXT)15    ( 23 )

Team points: 155 (345)
Bonus points: 0
Total points: 4488
 

Races






Team achievements:

Previous seasons

2018 position 31 - 7224 points
2019 position 38 - 9079 points
2020 position 36 - 5747 points
2021 position 21 - 11667 points

Races won (from 2017):

Tour of Oman 2018
UAE Tour 2018
4 Jours de Dunkerque 2019
Primus Classic 2019
Memorial Marco Pantani 2021
La Route Adélie de VItré 2021

General classification 2022

Position 59 - 4488 points

Stage races classification 2022

Position 60 - 2759 points

One-day races classification 2022

Position 58 - 1729 points