12th edition

Wygramy! Wygramy! Wygramy! - Optymista Dawid POL



Rider/td>Points
1.FRA    LAURANCE Axel (ADC)216    ( 216 )
2.ITA    GAROFOLI Gianmarco (AST)0    ( 0 )
3.GBR    NERURKAR Lukas (EFE)118    ( 126 )
4.IRL    RAFFERTY Darren (EFE)31    ( 36 )
5.IRL    RYAN Archie (EFE)93    ( 93 )
6.NED    VAN DER LEE Jardi Christiaan (EFE)7    ( 10 )
7.USA    AUGUST Andrew (IGD)1    ( 1 )
8.ITA    GANNA Filippo (IGD)120    ( 120 )
9.ESP    RODRÍGUEZ Carlos (IGD)520    ( 520 )
10.DEN    STORM Theodor (IGD)0    ( 0 )
11.GBR    FROOME Chris (IPT)8    ( 8 )
12.ITA    BUSATTO Francesco (IWA)60    ( 60 )
13.FRA    FAURE PROST Alexy (IWA)10    ( 10 )
14.GBR    GEOGHEGAN HART Tao (LTK)62    ( 62 )
15.DEN    SKJELMOSE Mattias (LTK)404    ( 404 )
16.COL    QUINTANA Nairo (MOV)88    ( 88 )
17.ITA    PIGANZOLI Davide (PTK)182    ( 182 )
18.BEL    GELDERS Gil (SOQ)12    ( 12 )
19.FRA    HUBY Antoine (SOQ)24    ( 24 )
20.USA    LAMPERTI Luke (SOQ)163    ( 163 )
21.BEL    LECERF William Junior (SOQ)101    ( 101 )
22.ITA    MOSCON Gianni (SOQ)22    ( 22 )
23.GER    WILKSCH Hannes (TDT)3    ( 3 )
24.NED    GESINK Robert (TVL)3    ( 16 )
25.NOR    STAUNE-MITTET Johannes (TVL)18    ( 18 )
26.BEL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (TVL)134    ( 134 )
27.DEN    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TVL)470    ( 470 )
28.ESP    AYUSO Juan (UAD)990    ( 990 )
29.MEX    DEL TORO Isaac (UAD)553    ( 553 )
30.ITA    PELLIZZARI Giulio (VBF)102    ( 102 )

Team points: 4515 (4544)
Bonus points: 270
Total points: 5263


Development Team

kolarzZdobyte punkty
1.NOR    SVESTAD-BÅRDSENG Embret (ABD)2    ( 2 )
2.BEL    MICHELS Jente (ADD)0    ( 0 )
3.BEL    VERSTRYNGE Emiel (ADD)29    ( 29 )
4.GBR    GOLLIKER Joshua (CGF)0    ( 1 )
5.ESP    AZPARREN Enekoitz (EUS)0    ( 0 )
6.DEN    JØRGENSEN Adam Holm (HBA)0    ( 0 )
7.GBR    BLACKMORE Joseph (ICA)198    ( 199 )
8.NED    GRAAT Tijmen (JVD)20    ( 29 )
9.GBR    PATTINSON Tomos (JVD)10    ( 10 )
10.DEN    FRYDKJÆR Patrick Boje (LTT)4    ( 4 )
11.GER    TEUTENBERG Tim Torn (LTT)100    ( 130 )
12.LUX    WENZEL Mats (LTT)2    ( 2 )
13.CZE    KOPECKÝ Matyáš (TNN)20    ( 20 )
14.FRA    RONDEL Mathys (TUU)71    ( 71 )
15.DEN    DALBY Simon (UDT)22    ( 22 )

Team points: 478 (519)
Bonus points: 270
Total points: 5263
 

Races






Team achievements:

Previous seasons

2013 position 1 - 6043 points
2014 position 1 - 11764 points
2015 position 12 - 8505 points
2016 position 1 - 9893 points
2022 position 17 - 13201 points

Races won (from 2017):

Trofeo Pollença - Port d'Andratx 2022
Trofeo Playa de Palma 2022
Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl 2022
Egmont Cycling Race 2022
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France 2022
Tour of Antalya 2024
Tour du Rwanda 2024
Itzulia Basque Country 2024
Paris-Roubaix Espoirs 2024

General classification 2023

Position 34 - 5263 points

Stage races classification 2023

Position 5 - 4158 points

One-day races classification 2023

Position 53 - 1105 points