10th edition

PaStKaz - PaStKaz POL



Rider/td>Points
1.FRA    LAPEIRA Paul (ACT)45    ( 49 )
2.BEL    MERLIER Tim (AFC)523    ( 525 )
3.AUS    VINE Jay (AFC)139    ( 139 )
4.NED    BOL Jetse (BBH)0    ( 1 )
5.NED    GROENEWEGEN Dylan (BEX)419    ( 419 )
6.DEN    WANDAHL Frederik (BOH)47    ( 50 )
7.GER    ZWIEHOFF Ben (BOH)61    ( 74 )
8.NOR    HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby (DSM)6    ( 16 )
9.ITA    BETTIOL Alberto (EFE)128    ( 128 )
10.SUI    BISSEGGER Stefan (EFE)47    ( 47 )
11.NOR    EIKING Odd Christian (EFE)0    ( 2 )
12.UKR    PADUN Mark (EFE)56    ( 56 )
13.HUN    VALTER Attila (GFC)219    ( 222 )
14.ECU    CARAPAZ Richard (IGD)758    ( 758 )
15.GBR    HAYTER Ethan (IGD)487    ( 487 )
16.GBR    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)510    ( 510 )
17.COL    RIVERA Brandon Smith (IGD)9    ( 17 )
18.GBR    TULETT Ben (IGD)127    ( 213 )
19.POL    MAŁECKI Kamil (LTS)11    ( 11 )
20.BEL    VAN GILS Maxim (LTS)132    ( 132 )
21.BEL    VERMEERSCH Florian (LTS)105    ( 119 )
22.GER    KANTER Max (MOV)66    ( 66 )
23.COL    SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)129    ( 129 )
24.ITA    BAGIOLI Andrea (QST)69    ( 69 )
25.AUS    HAIG Jack (TBV)285    ( 285 )
26.SUI    MÄDER Gino (TBV)252    ( 252 )
27.NOR    FOSS Tobias (TJV)51    ( 51 )
28.NED    KOOIJ Olav (TJV)308    ( 484 )
29.POR    ALMEIDA João (UAD)515    ( 515 )
30.ESP    AYUSO Juan (UAD)384    ( 450 )

Team points: 5888 (6276)
Bonus points: 240
Total points: 6424


Development Team

kolarzZdobyte punkty
1.BEL    VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio (AFC)21    ( 22 )
2.ECU    LOPEZ Harold Martin (AQD)0    ( 0 )
3.ITA    PETRUCCI Mattia (CPK)2    ( 2 )
4.CZE    BITTNER Pavel (DDS)20    ( 20 )
5.CZE    ŘEPA Vojtěch (EKP)26    ( 26 )
6.ITA    FANCELLU Alessandro (EOK)2    ( 2 )
7.HUN    FETTER Erik (EOK)5    ( 18 )
8.NED    KRUL Wessel (HPM)0    ( 1 )
9.ITA    FRIGO Marco (ICA)15    ( 18 )
10.NOR    HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)0    ( 0 )
11.USA    SIMMONS Colby (JVD)0    ( 0 )
12.BEL    VAN EETVELT Lennert (L23)146    ( 146 )
13.BEL    NYS Thibau (TBL)30    ( 30 )
14.DEN    HINDSGAUL Jacob (UXT)14    ( 14 )
15.NOR    WÆRENSKJOLD Søren (UXT)15    ( 23 )

Team points: 296 (322)
Bonus points: 240
Total points: 6424
 

Races






Team achievements:

Previous seasons

2017 position 49 - 1612 points
2018 position 26 - 7722 points
2019 position 27 - 10555 points
2020 position 20 - 7349 points
2021 position 20 - 11816 points

Races won (from 2017):

Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2018
Liege - Bastogne - Liege 2020
Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2021
Le Samyn 2021
Bredene Koksijde Classic 2021
Antwerp Port Epic / Sels Trophy 2021
Classique Paris-Chauny 2021
Grand Prix du Morbihan 2021
Danilith Nokere Koerse 2022
Bredene Koksijde Classic 2022
Course de la Paix Grand Prix Jeseníky 2022

General classification 2022

Position 45 - 6424 points

Stage races classification 2022

Position 39 - 4451 points

One-day races classification 2022

Position 54 - 1973 points