10th edition

Pogromcy Monumentów - Edek M. POL



Rider/td>Points
1.LUX    JUNGELS Bob (ACT)82    ( 237 )
2.COL    LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel (AST)77    ( 150 )
3.ITA    MOSCON Gianni (AST)0    ( 1 )
4.ESP    ROMO Javier (AST)0    ( 0 )
5.COL    TEJADA Harold (AST)6    ( 23 )
6.ITA    COLNAGHI Luca (BCF)15    ( 16 )
7.ITA    KONYCHEV Alexander (BEX)13    ( 14 )
8.ITA    ALEOTTI Giovanni (BOH)4    ( 139 )
9.BEL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)22    ( 58 )
10.POL    SAJNOK Szymon (COF)2    ( 6 )
11.NED    ARENSMAN Thymen (DSM)305    ( 469 )
12.GER    BRENNER Marco (DSM)7    ( 32 )
13.BEL    VANDENABEELE Henri (DSM)22    ( 22 )
14.COL    CAMARGO Diego Andrés (EFE)2    ( 8 )
15.UKR    PADUN Mark (EFE)40    ( 56 )
16.ITA    ROSA Diego (EOK)1    ( 1 )
17.BEL    DE PLUS Laurens (IGD)21    ( 43 )
18.GBR    HAYTER Ethan (IGD)248    ( 487 )
19.USA    SHEFFIELD Magnus (IGD)204    ( 241 )
20.GBR    TULETT Ben (IGD)127    ( 213 )
21.BEL    DE LIE Arnaud (LTS)652    ( 747 )
22.BEL    VERSCHAEVE Viktor (LTS)12    ( 12 )
23.NED    JAKOBSEN Fabio (QST)366    ( 467 )
24.SUI    SCHMID Mauro (QST)108    ( 247 )
25.BEL    HERREGODTS Rune (SVB)35    ( 64 )
26.ESP    LÓPEZ Juan Pedro (TFS)403    ( 403 )
27.NED    DEKKER David (TJV)7    ( 8 )
28.NED    LEEMREIZE Gijs (TJV)1    ( 136 )
29.BEL    VAN AERT Wout (TJV)1170    ( 1946 )
30.SLO    POGAČAR Tadej (UAD)1454    ( 2528 )

Team points: 5406 (8774)
Bonus points: 110
Total points: 5827


Development Team

kolarzZdobyte punkty
1.FRA    RETAILLEAU Valentin (AGU)21    ( 30 )
2.ITA    GAROFOLI Gianmarco (AQD)0    ( 0 )
3.FRA    GRÉGOIRE Romain (CGF)67    ( 67 )
4.FRA    PENHOËT Paul (CGF)33    ( 34 )
5.NZL    THOMPSON Reuben (CGF)27    ( 70 )
6.NED    VAN UDEN Casper (DDS)37    ( 37 )
7.UKR    PONOMAR Andrii (DRA)2    ( 4 )
8.COL    UMBA Santiago (DRA)3    ( 7 )
9.HUN    FETTER Erik (EOK)5    ( 18 )
10.GBR    HAYTER Leo (HBA)110    ( 110 )
11.ESP    ROMEO Iván (HBA)6    ( 10 )
12.NOR    HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)0    ( 0 )
13.SVK    SVRČEK Martin (QST)0    ( 0 )
14.AUT    HAJEK Alexander (TRI)0    ( 0 )
15.NOR    FREDHEIM Stian (UDT)0    ( 0 )

Team points: 311 (387)
Bonus points: 110
Total points: 5827
 

Races






Team achievements:

Previous seasons

2017 position 19 - 7148 points
2018 position 14 - 8461 points
2019 position 37 - 9264 points
2020 position 34 - 6363 points
2021 position 25 - 11316 points

Races won (from 2017):

GP Industria & Artigianato 2019
La Fleche Wallonne 2019
Milano - Sanremo 2020
De Brabantse Pijl 2020
Okolo Slovenska 2021
World Championship - road race 2021
Cro Race 2021
Gent-Wevelgem/Kattekoers-Ieper 2022

General classification 2022

Position 51 - 5827 points

Stage races classification 2022

Position 58 - 2886 points

One-day races classification 2022

Position 30 - 2941 points