10th edition

Hanysy - throndor POL



Rider/td>Points
1.FRA    CHAMPOUSSIN Clément (ACT)78    ( 78 )
2.LUX    JUNGELS Bob (ACT)155    ( 237 )
3.ITA    MOSCON Gianni (AST)0    ( 1 )
4.ITA    SOBRERO Matteo (BEX)102    ( 177 )
5.ITA    ALEOTTI Giovanni (BOH)106    ( 139 )
6.GER    BUCHMANN Emanuel (BOH)213    ( 229 )
7.GER    KÄMNA Lennard (BOH)271    ( 271 )
8.BEL    UIJTDEBROEKS Cian (BOH)58    ( 58 )
9.ITA    BETTIOL Alberto (EFE)52    ( 128 )
10.GBR    CARR Simon (EFE)29    ( 29 )
11.NED    VAN DEN BERG Marijn (EFE)27    ( 27 )
12.GBR    STEWART Jake (GFC)110    ( 110 )
13.COL    MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe (IGD)931    ( 931 )
14.GBR    PIDCOCK Thomas (IGD)510    ( 510 )
15.ERI    GIRMAY Biniam (IWG)726    ( 726 )
16.BEL    VERMEERSCH Florian (LTS)44    ( 119 )
17.COL    SOSA Iván Ramiro (MOV)129    ( 129 )
18.DEN    ASGREEN Kasper (QST)275    ( 286 )
19.BEL    EVENEPOEL Remco (QST)1391    ( 1391 )
20.SUI    SCHMID Mauro (QST)182    ( 247 )
21.BEL    VAN TRICHT Stan (QST)46    ( 46 )
22.COL    BUITRAGO Santiago (TBV)330    ( 330 )
23.SUI    MÄDER Gino (TBV)239    ( 252 )
24.GBR    WILLIAMS Stephen (TBV)15    ( 98 )
25.FRA    TURGIS Anthony (TEN)291    ( 291 )
26.ITA    CICCONE Giulio (TFS)227    ( 227 )
27.USA    SIMMONS Quinn (TFS)100    ( 140 )
28.NED    DUMOULIN Tom (TJV)64    ( 67 )
29.DEN    VINGEGAARD Jonas (TJV)1680    ( 1680 )
30.ESP    AYUSO Juan (UAD)450    ( 450 )

Team points: 8831 (9404)
Bonus points: 110
Total points: 9123


Development Team

kolarzZdobyte punkty
1.GER    BALLERSTEDT Maurice (AFC)21    ( 32 )
2.FRA    GRÉGOIRE Romain (CGF)67    ( 67 )
3.CZE    BITTNER Pavel (DDS)20    ( 20 )
4.GER    KÄRSTEN Moritz (DDS)0    ( 0 )
5.UKR    PONOMAR Andrii (DRA)2    ( 4 )
6.CZE    ŤOUPALÍK Jakub (EKA)3    ( 3 )
7.HUN    FETTER Erik (EOK)5    ( 18 )
8.CZE    VACEK Mathias (GAZ)58    ( 58 )
9.NOR    HAGENES Per Strand (JVD)0    ( 0 )
10.NED    KRAMER Jesse (JVD)0    ( 0 )
11.NED    DEL GROSSO Tibor (MET)0    ( 0 )
12.SVK    SVRČEK Martin (QST)0    ( 0 )
13.AUT    HAJEK Alexander (TRI)0    ( 0 )
14.NOR    FREDHEIM Stian (UDT)0    ( 0 )
15.NOR    GUDMESTAD Tord (UXT)6    ( 6 )

Team points: 182 (208)
Bonus points: 110
Total points: 9123
 

Races






Team achievements:

Previous seasons

2017 position 31 - 5654 points
2018 position 39 - 6238 points
2019 position 42 - 8791 points
2020 position 45 - 5120 points
2021 position 7 - 12783 points

Races won (from 2017):

Trofeo Alcudia-Port d'Alcudia 2018
Schaal Sels Merksem/ Johan Museeuw Classic 2018
Danilith Nokere Koerse 2018
BEMER Cyclassics 2018
Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2020
Grosser Preis des Kantons Aargau 2021
Vuelta a Espańa 2021
La Route Adélie de VItré 2021
Sibiu Cycling Tour 2022
European Continental Championships U23 - Road Race 2022

General classification 2022

Position 17 - 9123 points

Stage races classification 2022

Position 14 - 5909 points

One-day races classification 2022

Position 19 - 3214 points